Maritime Support Vessel Requirements
[…] L. 106-523, 114 Stat. 2488, codified at 18 U.S.C. 3261 – 3267, as implemented by DoD Instruction 5525.11, “Criminal Jurisdiction over Civilians Employed by or accompanying the Armed Forces outside the United States.” N00033-13-R-2015 Page 90 of 127 Section I - Contract Clauses CLAUSES INCORPORATED BY REFERENCE 52.202-1 52.203-3 52.203-5 52.203-6 52.203-7 52.203-8 52.203-10 52.203-12 52.203-13 52.203-16 52.204-2 52.204-4 52.204-9 52.204-10 52.209-6 52.209-9 52.210-1 52.211-15 52.215-2 52.215-8 52.215-10