Ferris Old to New Parts Cross Reference

March 25, 2018 | Author: Annirok Yentraccm | Category: Axle, Clutch, Belt (Mechanical), Gear, Screw


Comments



Description

OLD PART NUMBERE101252 E101299 E104520 E105507 E106340 E323003 E323008 E362012 E362026 E362033 E362035 E362037 E362040 E362041 E362042 E362049 E362051 E362053 E362058 E362059 E362060 E362063 E362085 E363001 E363007 E363011 E363012 E363022 E363023 E363024 E363029 E363051 E363067 E363069 E363073 E363075 E363087 E363089 E363093 E363105 E363117 E363119 E363128 E363133 E363135 E363137 E363142 E363145 E363148 E363150 E363152 E363155 E363157 E363159 E363164 E363165 E363170 E363176 E363177 E363187 DESCRIPTION Nut & Bolt #10-24 X 3 Machine Screw #5 X 40 Nut 3/16 Pop Rivet Burr 5/16x1 Roll Pin Blade Drive Belt 6''wheel Complete Grass Deflector Brake Connector Assy. Bell Crank Mount Assy. Left Idler Arm Right Idler Arm Bell Crank W/Zerk Rt-Brake Arm W/Zerk Lt-Brake Arm W/Zerk Replaced By E362085 & 363352 Rh Opc Lever Assy. Lh Opc Lever Assy. Engagement Lever W/Grip Drive Lever W/Grip Shifter Lever W/Grip Replaced By 21821 Handle-Console Caution Decal Flange Bearing Side Cap Bearing Adj Lever Grip Danger Decal Compression Spring .312 Rod Swivel Shaft Extension (Use 21822) Drive Lever Grip Latch Grip Traction Lever Pin Round Belt Guide Trans. Shaft Spacer Engagement Bushing Saftey Shield Support Idler Bushing Belt Tension Spring Transmission Pulley Shifter Bracket Flat Belt Guide Brake Connector 2-Groove Sheave Brake Linkage Collar Clamp Lower Handle Upper Crank Linkage Small Yoke Opc Spring Connecting Rod Nylon Bushing Blade Switch Hairpin Cotter Washer Brake Band Bg Belt Drive 3/8 Push Nut Wheel Bearing NEW PART # 5800001 5800002 5800003 5800004 5800005 5800006 5800007 5800008 5800009 5800010 5800011 5800012 5800013 5800014 5800015 5800016 5800017 5800018 5800019 5800020 5800021 5800022 5800023 5800024 5800025 5800026 5800027 5800028 5800029 5800030 5800031 5800032 5800033 5800034 5800035 5800036 5800037 5800038 5800039 5800040 5800041 5800042 5800043 5800044 5800045 5800046 5800047 5800048 5800049 5800050 5800051 5800052 5800053 5800054 5800055 5800056 5800057 5800058 5800059 5800060 OLD PART NUMBER E363198 E363201 E363202 E363203 E363207 E363208 E363209 E363212 E363218 E363219 E363220 E363224 E363233 E363234 E363237 E363238 E363253 E363264 E363268 E363270 E363282 E363284 E363286 E363288 E363292 E363352 E363372 E363387 E384006 E384009 E483035 A0087 A0260 A0273 A0738 A0938 B1529 B1574 B1668 B1727 B1730 B1750 B2526024 B3386 B8113 C0023 C0024 C0025 C0029 C1184 CW50 DD CONV 15 HP DD CONV 17 HP DPBKS S1042 V1019 V1054 V1131 912808 916001 DESCRIPTION Drive Fuel Tank Pad Tank Band *** Use E363268 *** Transmission Switch Opc Switch Opc Grip Transmission Belt Handle Grip Push Nut Transmission Sheave Tank Saddle Shifting Decal Switch Nut Briggs Wiring Harness Use E363387 & E363372 Plastic Tank Engagement Idler Throttle Ctrl-14 Hp Kawa Wiring Harness/Kohler Thumb Latch Rh Thumb Latch Lh Fender Rh Fender Lh Flanged Bearing Throttle Control-Console Safety Module Wire Harness Kaw Small Parts Box Handle Bar Assy(12.5hp) 16" Blade Latch Hook Pivot Plate Latch Rod Box Handle Door Frame Assembly Box & Door Frame Latch Hook Pivot Bracket Inlet Clamp Base Frame Pivot Mount Handle Mount Bracket Base Frame Linkage Rod Upper Door Member Screen Box Back & Sides Box Bottom Box Top Screen Support Full Gauge 50lb. Counter Weight Kit Conversion Kit 15 Hp Conversion Kit 17 Hp Derby Parts Manual Latch Hook Hub Seal Inlet Plastic Door Fitting-Lube Pin, Spring NEW PART # 5800061 5800062 5800063 5800064 5800065 5800066 5800067 5800068 5800069 5800070 5800071 5800072 5800073 5800074 5800075 5800076 5800077 5800078 5800079 5800080 5800081 5800082 5800083 5800084 5800085 5800086 5800087 5800088 5800089 5800090 5800091 5800092 5800093 5800094 5800095 5800096 5800097 5800098 5800099 5800100 5800101 5800102 5800103 5800104 5800105 5800106 5800107 5800108 5800109 5800110 5800111 5800112 5800113 5800114 5800115 5800116 5800117 5800118 5800127 5800128 OLD PART NUMBER 923471 960403 960681 BGF36KAV15 BGF48KAV15 DDSKAV15 DDSKAV17 DDSKAV17CE DDSKAV23 DDSKAV23CE H2220B H2223K H3220K HC36KAV13E IS4500ZBL3561 IS4500ZC28D61 IS4500ZC28D61CE 5000/61R 5000/61RCE 5000/72 5000/72R 5000/72RCE DDS48 DDS48R DDS52 DDS52R DDSH52 DDSH61 P61 P72 R52 R61 1000ZK21/48 1000ZK21/52 1000ZK23/52 1000ZK27/61 1000ZKAV21/48 1000ZKAV23/52 1000ZKAV23/61 3000ZFKAV2561CE 3000ZKAV25/61CE BGF36KA BGF48K BGF48KA BGF52KA BGF52KAV15 BGF52KAV17 C320 CTR61 DD48KA DDS48KA DDS52KA DDS52KAE DDS52KAV DDSKA DDSKAV15CE H2222K H3222K H3225K H3227K DESCRIPTION Capscrew-Hex Hd.438-14x1.250g8 Key-Woodruff Nut, 3/8-16 Top Lock, Spiral Belt Drive, 36", 15hp Kawi Belt Drive 5 Spd. W/ 15hp Kawi Dual Drive W/ 15hp Kawi V-Twin Dual Drive W/ 17hp Kawi V-Twin Dual Drive W/ 17hp Kawi. (Ce) Dual Drive W/ 23hp Kawi V-Twin Dual Drive W/ 23hp Kawi. (Ce) 20 Hp Hydro Briggs W/20" Tires H22 Rider, 23hp Koh., 20" Tire H 32/20 PROF. WITH 23" TIRES Hydrocut, 36 Is4500z W/ 35hp Lc Briggs Is4500z W/28hp Cat & 61 Mower Is4500z, 28hp Cat, 61" Deck Ce Is5000z 61" R/D Mower Deck Is5000z 61" R/D Mower Deck Is5000z 72" Mower Deck Is5000z 72" R/D Mower Deck Is5000z 72" R/D Mower Deck Ce 48" Dual Drive Mower Deck 48" Dual Drive Rd Cutter Deck 52" Dual Drive Mower Deck 52" Dual Drive Rd Cutter Deck 52" Mower Deck & Mount Frame 61" Mower Deck & Mount Frame 61" Professional Cutter Deck 72" Professional Cutter Deck 52" Rider Cutter Deck 61" Rider Mower Deck 1000z, 21hp Kohl, 48" Mower 1000z W/ 21hp Kohler, 52" Deck 1000z, 23hp Kohl, 52" Mower 1000z W/27hp Kohler & 61" Deck 1000z W/ 21hp Kawi & 48" Deck 1000z W/ 23hp Kawi & 52" Deck 1000z W/ 23hp Kawi & 61" Mower 3000zce W/25hp Kaw, 4 Whl Susp Is3000z W/25hp Kawi & 61" Deck Belt Drive 5 Spd. 12.5 Kawi Belt Drive 5 Spd 14hp Kohler Belt Drive 5 Spd. 14 Hp Kawi Belt Drive 5 Spd. 14 Hp Kawi 52" Bgf Walk Behind, 15hp Kawi 52" Bgf Walk-Behind, 17hp Kawi Criterion 20hp 3-Wheel Rider Ctr W/ 61" Cd Manual Lift 48" Dual Drive 14hp Kawasaki 48" Dual Drive 14 Hp Kawi 52" Dual Drive 14hp Kawi 52" Dual Drive 17 Hp Elec.Kawi Dds 52", 17hp Kawi V-Twin Man. Dual Drive W/ 14hp Kawasaki Dual Drive W/ 15hp Kawi. (Ce) 22 Hp Kohler, Eaton 20" Tire 22hp Professional W/23" Tires 25 Hp Pro-Cut W/ 23" Tires 30 Series 3-Whl Rider, 27hp NEW PART # 5800129 5800130 5800131 5900027 5900030 5900076 5900078 5900079 5900080 5900081 5900096 5900099 5900106 5900111 5900159 5900160 5900161 5900201 5900202 5900203 5900204 5900205 5900215 5900216 5900218 5900219 5900222 5900223 5900227 5900228 5900232 5900234 5901000 5901001 5901002 5901003 5901004 5901005 5901006 5901007 5901008 5901009 5901011 5901012 5901014 5901015 5901016 5901017 5901018 5901019 5901020 5901021 5901022 5901023 5901024 5901026 5901032 5901034 5901035 5901036 OLD PART NUMBER HC32KAV13 HC36TDKAV13 HW32KAR HW32KAV15CE HW36KA HW36KAR HW36KAV15 HW36KAV15CE HW48K HW48KA HWT48KA IS1000ZKA2148CE IS1000ZKAV21/48 IS1000ZKAV23/52 IS1500ZKAV1944 IS1500ZKAV2148 IS1500ZKAV2552 IS3000ZFKAV2561 IS3000ZK25/61 IS3000ZKAV23/61 IS3000ZKAV25/61 IS3000ZLKAV2661 IS3000ZXK27/61 IS3000ZXKAL2661 IS4000Z/C31D IS4000Z/D31 IS4000Z/K25 IS4000Z/KAV27 IS4000ZKAV27/61 IS5000Z/C31D IS5000Z/C31DCE IS5000Z/D31 IS5000Z/D34 IS5000ZC31D61CE IS500ZKAV21/48 IS61 ISZ25K ISZ25K/52 ISZ25K/61 ISZKAV23 ISZKAV23/52 ISZKAV23/61 LISZD31/72 LISZK25/61 PCZ22K PCZ25K SWB32E SWB32ERD SWB32M SWB34S Z100 BC25BE BC25H BGF32B BGF32KA 4000/61 4000/72 4000D/72 5000/72CE BG36 DESCRIPTION Hydrocut, 13hp Kawi., 32" Cut *Invalid* Use Hc36kav13e 32" Hydrowalk 13hp Kawi. Rd Hydrowalk Sd, 15hp, 32" Rd 36" Hydro Walk 13 Hp Kawasaki 36" Hydro Walk Kawasaki R/Dis Hydrowalk Sd, 15hp Kawi, 36" Hydrowalk Sd, 15hp, 36" Rd 48" Hydro Walk 14 Hp Kohler 48" Hydro Walk,13 Hp Kawasaki 48" Hw 13hp Tractor Only Is1000z W/21hp Kaw,48" Deck-Ce Is1000z W/21hp Kawi & 48" Deck Is1000z W/23hp Kawi & 52" Deck Is1500z, 19hp Kai, 44"Deck Is1500z,21hp Kawi, 48" Deck Is1500z,25hp Kawi, 52" Deck Is3000z W/25hp Kaw, 4w-Is, 61" Is3000z W/25hp Kohl & 61" Deck Is3000z W/23hp Kawi & 61" Deck Is3000z W/25hp Kawi & 61" Deck Is3000z, 26hp Kawi Lc, 61" Is3000z Extreme, 27hp W/ 61" *Invalid* Use Is3000zlkav2661 Is4000z W/ Cat 31.5hp Diesel Is4000z W/ 31hp Daihatsu Is4000z W/ 25hp Kohler Is4000z W/ 27hp Kawasaki Is4000z W/27hp Kawi & 61" Deck Is5000z W/ 31.5 Hp Cat Diesel Is5000z W/31.5hp Cat Diesel,Ce Is5000z W/31 Hp Daihatsu Is5000z W/34 Hp B&S, Diahatsu Is5000z/C31d W/ 61" Rd Mower Is500z, 21hp Kawi, 48" Deck I.S. Pcz 61" Cutter Deck I.S. Pcz W/ 25hp Kohler Isz W/ 25hp Kohler & 52" Deck Isz W/ 25hp Kohler & 61" Deck I.S. Pcz W/ 23hp Kawasaki Isz W/ 23hp Kawi. & 52" Deck Isz W/ 23hp Kawi. & 61" Deck Is4000z 31hp Bs&D W/72 Deck Is4000z 25hp Kohler W/61deck Procut-Z, Tractor Ass'y., 22hp Procut-Z, Tractor Ass'y., 25hp Swb, 13hp, 32"Cut, Elec Clutch Swb, 13hp, 32" Rear Dis. Mower Swb, 13hp, 32"Cut, Man Clutch Swb, 13hp Briggs, 34" Cut Is Z100 Tractor Only 25" Brush Cutter,13.5hp Briggs 25" Brush Cutter, 13hp Honda 32" Belt Drive, 13hp Briggs 32" Belt Drive, 12.5hp Kawi. Is4000z 61" Mower Deck Is4000z 72" Mower Deck Is4000z/C31d 72" Mower Deck Is5000z 72" Mower Deck (Ce) 36" Bg Cutter Deck NEW PART # 5901037 5901039 5901040 5901041 5901042 5901043 5901044 5901045 5901046 5901047 5901048 5901049 5901050 5901051 5901052 5901053 5901054 5901055 5901056 5901057 5901058 5901059 5901060 5901061 5901062 5901063 5901064 5901065 5901066 5901070 5901071 5901072 5901073 5901074 5901075 5901076 5901077 5901078 5901079 5901080 5901081 5901082 5901083 5901084 5901085 5901086 5901087 5901088 5901089 5901090 5901091 5901092 5901093 5901094 5901095 5901096 5901097 5901098 5901101 5901104 Hydrowalk Male Hitch (Rider) Male Hitch (Hydrowalk) *Obsolete* Use P/N 1694762 R.3 Cu Ft Roaty Broom Hitch. 34" Cut *Obsolete* Use P/N 1334 Derby Pacer Walk Behind Derby Morgan 3 Wheel Rider Derby Colt. 23hp. Pcz 61" Cutter Deck Procut Z 52" Cutter Deck Procut Z 61" Cutter Deck 60" Blade Grass Catcher 3. 25hp.OLD PART NUMBER BG52 C52 C61 DD61 DDS48RCE DDS52RCE DDS61 HW32D HW36D ISZ61 PCZ52 PCZ61 DB60 FE2002 FEJ3003 H3W HDD HHW MHR MHW ROPS/3000 ROPS/4000 ROPS/5000 SB50 SBR53 SWRB48 SWRB60 1334 HC1334 HW1436 TW20 ZT2148 ZT2148B ZT2148K ZT2148T ZT2348T ZT2352 ZT2352B ZT2352K ZT2352T ZT2354 ZT2561 ZT2561F ZT2761F TW61 810 812 1550109 1550903 1602946 1608395 1654930 1655729 1655777 1656916 1656927 1656936 1657242 1657528 1657969 DESCRIPTION 52" Bg Cutter Deck Criterion 320 52" Cutter Deck Criterion 320 61" Cutter Deck Dual Drive 61" Deck Only Dds 48" Rd Mower Deck Dds 52" Rd Mower Deck 61" Dual Drive Cutter Deck 32" Rear Discharge Mower Deck 36" R. Derby Colt. For Is5000z Series 50" Snowblower Snowblower 53"Rider Attachment 48" Sweepster Rotary Broom 60" Sweepster Rotary Broom Derby Pacer. Extension *Obsolete* Use P/N 1726400 Housing-Arbor Top Adapter-Blade Washer Spring Washer-Spline Spring-Extension Spacer Ring-Ret Ext #75 .3 Cu Ft Jumbo /Grass Catcher 4. 48" Mower Colt W/ 21hp Kohler. 52" Mower Colt W/23hp Koh. Susp.O. 2 Whl. Dual Drive Rotary Broom Hitch. 54" Deck Derby Stallion.P. 48" Mower Colt W/ 21hp Briggs. Deck Only I. 3 Whl Rider Rotary Broom Hitch. 4whl Susp Derby Morgan 61" Cutter Deck Silage Mach.750 Self Loc Shield-Bearing NEW PART # 5901105 5901106 5901107 5901108 5901111 5901114 5901115 5901118 5901119 5901120 5901123 5901124 5901130 5901131 5901132 5901133 5901134 5901135 5901136 5901137 5901138 5901139 5901140 5901141 5901142 5901143 5901144 5901145 5901146 5901147 5901148 5901149 5901150 5901151 5901152 5901153 5901154 5901155 5901156 5901157 5901158 5901159 5901160 5901161 5901162 5901163 5901164 1550109 1550903 1602946 1608395 1654930 1655729 1655777 1656916 1656927 1656936 1657242 1657528 1657969 . 21hp.S. 13hp B&S.D. 48" Mower Colt W/21hp Koh. 23hp. 61" Deck Stallion W/25hp Koh. Colt W/23hp Koh./Gas Rider Silage Mach. Roller Spring./812 Gas 3/8" X 6" Hrf Tape.S. Susp. Susp. 52" Mower Colt W/ 23hp Briggs.4 Whl Susp Stallion W/27hp Koh. Electrical Sealant Spacer. 2 Whl. 52" Mower Colt W/ 23hp Kohler.S. 2 Whl. For Is4000z R. Derby Stallion.P.O. OLD PART NUMBER 1663114 1664661 1664847 1665230 1665374 1665835 1665982 1666114 1666294 1667248 1667811 1667812 1668513 1670855 1671076 1672023 1672344 1674231 1674669 1675043 1675707 1676148 1676277 1676278 1677507 1678241 1679161 1679163 1679166 1685150 1685535 1686830 1686907 1691319 1692939 1693443 1693501 1693706 1693707 1693753 1693791 1694158 1694159 1694160 1694287 1694389 1694562 1694766 1694767 1694895 1700229 1700230 1700669 1703273 1703372 1703700 1703764 1703799 1703805 1703807 DESCRIPTION Bushing Spring-Extention Capscrew, 5/16-18 X 3/4 Black Circuit Breaker, 20a Strap Grip Bearing Retainer Bushing Spacer Clip Spacer Spacer Roller-Blck Poly Pulley, Hydrostatic V-Belt Ha Clip- Rod Pin Fitting, Elbow Spacer Rivet Edging Bushing Shaft-Spline Arbor Shaft & Bearings Asmy Slide.803 X 1.75 .312 Thk Prsd Belt, Mower Deck Pulley & Hub Asmy Wing Nut Spacer Pulley Asmy W/Bearing Hour Meter 54" Mower Roller Bar Kit Arm Rest Kit 30 Lb Weight*Net Price* 50 Lb Weight*Net Price* Front Weight Carrier Clean Sweep Triple Collector Turbo For 54" Mower Stallion 54" Mulch Kit Rotary Mower - 54" Ferris Hitch & Tube *Obsolete* Use P/N 1694389 Double Catcher Group Triple Catcher Group 34" Mower Deck Assembly Clean Sweep Triple Collector Simplicity Hc32ce Morgan 3wr, 20hp B&S Tractor 61" Mower Deck, Morgan Pacer 15hp Briggs Shield-Bearing Mower Arbor Washer-Shim.7536idx1.388odx.03 Knob Housing-Arbor Bottom Belt, 44" Deck Drive Screen, Double Bagger Grass- Bag Switch, Headlight Ring-Klipring Ext Hanger NEW PART # 1663114 1664661 1664847 1665230 1665374 1665835 1665982 1666114 1666294 1667248 1667811 1667812 1668513 1670855 1671076 1672023 1672344 1674231 1674669 1675043 1675707 1676148 1676277 1676278 1677507 1678241 1679161 1679163 1679166 1685150 1685535 1686830 1686907 1691319 1692939 1693443 1693501 1693706 1693707 1693753 1693791 1694158 1694159 1694160 1694287 1694389 1694562 1694766 1694767 1694895 1700229 1700230 1700669 1703273 1703372 1703700 1703764 1703799 1703805 1703807 OLD PART NUMBER 1703822 1703855 1703971 1703986 1704056 1704057 1704073 1704075 1704080 1704082 1704095 1704097 1704100 1704114 1704131 1704135 1704180 1704276 1704277 1704314 1704405 1704419 1704473 1704507 1704508 1704723 1704873 1704926 1705080 1705115 1705449 1705876 1705897 1706631 1706634 1706644 1706645 1706709 1706737 1706738 1707214 1707335 1707381 1707514 1707654 1708229 1708271 1709188 1709195 1709256 1713038 1713089 1713090 1713091 1713196 1713199 1713204 1713338 1713610 1713612 DESCRIPTION Cross Assembly Bag Hoop Muffler, Briggs Exhaust Manifold Cover Assembly Clip Bar-.312 Th 1.75 Wd 8.72 Lg Support Tube Plate Nut Hex Adjusting Bracket-L,.179 X 1.5 X 2.35 Washer, Detent Black Blade,Mower,16.12,.196 For 44" Rod, Height Of Cut Decal Hi 3 2 1 Lo-Black/Beige Seal, Cover Window Decal, Danger-Blade Lh Decal, Danger-Blade Rh Fitting-Lube .250 Drive Decal, Safety Belt Stop Decal - Grille, Hot Strap, Tube Support Bracket, Seal Cap. Black Clamp-Wire Pulley, Idler Replaced By 1723938 Plug,.344 Sq Hole,Poly Black Deflector-Black Plastic Cable, Double Loop Bearing Fan Pulley Spacer Trunnion Rod .281 Dia 11.65lg Deflector Blade, Mower, 14.42 Blade, Mower, 19-7/8 Arm - Mower, Rear Gasket-Foam Poly Drive Belt Chain, 3 Links Warranty Registration Card Blade,Mower 18.12,.196 For 50" Decal-Opei Certified Ansi Hole Plug, Dash Spacer Split Blk Washer,Spring,5/16x1 1/4,Black Pulley-Idler Washer, Hex, Special Pulley Pulley Shield, Grass Cover, Arbor Housing Spacer Housing, Arbor, Bottom Shaft, Arbor Shaft, Arbor NEW PART # 1703822 1703855 1703971 1703986 1704056 1704057 1704073 1704075 1704080 1704082 1704095 1704097 1704100 1704114 1704131 1704135 1704180 1704276 1704277 1704314 1704405 1704419 1704473 1704507 1704508 1704723 1704873 1704926 1705080 1705115 1705449 1705876 1705897 1706631 1706634 1706644 1706645 1706709 1706737 1706738 1707214 1707335 1707381 1707514 1707654 1708229 1708271 1709188 1709195 1709256 1713038 1713089 1713090 1713091 1713196 1713199 1713204 1713338 1713610 1713612 OLD PART NUMBER 1713614 1713616 1714084 1714263 1714760 1715435 1715709 1715710 1715834 1715892 1716346 1716353 1716368 1716869 1716870 1716973 1717025 1717027 1717038 1717039 1717041 1717051 1717067 1717082 1717085 1717619 1717664 1717675 1718017 1718019 1718561 1719168 1719230 1719392 1719590 1719658 1719725 1719748 1719807 1719819 1719852 1719853 1719868 1719901 1719965 1720147 1720149 1720182 1720183 1720381 1720389 1720454 1720497 1720623 1720634 1720679 1720680 1720691 1720737 1720749 DESCRIPTION Hub Hub Knob, Spinner Spring, Compression Gauge Wheel Spring,Exten,1.0 Od,6"Lg,.118 Serial Plate W/Bar Code Mylar Overlay Rubber, Foot Pedal Trunnion Spring-Comp Wheel-2.70 Wide X 4.9 Dia Switch, Seat Baffle, Blowout, Rh, 50" Baffle, Blowout, Lh, 50" Channel & Bracket Cover Assembly Support Assy. Duct- Inlet Deflector Screen Spring, Compression Assm, Hinge Seal Rod Plastic Collection Container Clutch, Pto, 1" Bore, A-Sec. Roller-Blck Poly Belt, Mower Deck Drive Arm Pitch 44" Mower Lever Asmy-Adler Filter, Hydraulic Headlight Assembly *Obsolete* Use P/N 45503 Spring Bar,Roller Spacer Roller Chute Belt Bracket,Gauge Wheel,Lh Bracket,Gauge Wheel,Rh Spacer Crank, Height Adjustment Black Handle Grip Strap-1.00 Wd 3.06 Lg .135 Thk Shaft & Bar Asmy-Roller Pulley & Hub Assy Replaced By 1721272 Lever - Idler Decal, Warning, Mower Decal, Touch-Up Paint (Orange) Spindle & Stop Asmy Clip-Spring 20 Ga Arm - Mower Lift Use 1722091 Use 1722090 Decal-54"-Blue +Gray Striped Pulley Plate Support NEW PART # 1713614 1713616 1714084 1714263 1714760 1715435 1715709 1715710 1715834 1715892 1716346 1716353 1716368 1716869 1716870 1716973 1717025 1717027 1717038 1717039 1717041 1717051 1717067 1717082 1717085 1717619 1717664 1717675 1718017 1718019 1718561 1719168 1719230 1719392 1719590 1719658 1719725 1719748 1719807 1719819 1719852 1719853 1719868 1719901 1719965 1720147 1720149 1720182 1720183 1720381 1720389 1720454 1720497 1720623 1720634 1720679 1720680 1720691 1720737 1720749 OLD PART NUMBER 1720875 1720918 1720920 1720932 1720945 1720951 1720962 1721187 1721228 1721237 1721272 1721279 1721282 1721285 1721286 1721296 1721689 1721691 1721703 1721918 1721950 1722009 1722036 1722090 1722091 1722249 1722302 1722307 1722359 1722376 1722551 1722747 1722771 1722789 1722790 1722806 1722951 1722952 1722978 1723164 1723165 1723175 1723323 1723339 1723351 1723381 1723382 1723383 1723393 1723436 1723437 1723519 1723521 1723532 1723533 1723534 1723535 1723536 1723537 1723538 DESCRIPTION Hinge Cover Plate Deflector V-Belt Hinge Rod & Anchor Baffle-Front Blowout Housing Assy Shaft-Asmy-Rocker Cutterdeck Drive Belt Pulleys & Hub Asmy Lever Asmy-Adler Link-Roller Height .250 Thk Cover-Arbor Rh Cover Asmy-Upper Arbor Lh Shaft-Roller Support Assembly Bar Clamp Lever - Handle Hook, "J" Dual Lever Throttle Assembly Strap,Battery,14" Roller, End Mower Blade Blade Bracket - Guage Wheel Grip,Black Flexible Seat, 18" Back Plate - Pivot Support - Front Hitch Decal, Simplicity Logo Stop-Up Free Floating Mower Decal 44" Decal 50" Decal Decal, Ignition Front Caster Tire Spacer Arm, Height Adjust Washer, Special Reservoir Hose, Oil Drain Assembly Decal, Warning, Main Cap, Spring End Bag, Grass Deck Safety Switch Bracket Plate - Back Top Plate Side Plate Plate - Lift Extension Hitch Plate Assembly Support Assembly Brushcutter Operator's Manual Brushcutter Parts Manual Front Bumper Bar Chain Curtain Length Chain Curtain Bracket Chain Curtain Mounting Rod Blade Deck Skid Left Blade Deck Skid Right Anti Torque Bracket NEW PART # 1720875 1720918 1720920 1720932 1720945 1720951 1720962 1721187 1721228 1721237 1721272 1721279 1721282 1721285 1721286 1721296 1721689 1721691 1721703 1721918 1721950 1722009 1722036 1722090 1722091 1722249 1722302 1722307 1722359 1722376 1722551 1722747 1722771 1722789 1722790 1722806 1722951 1722952 1722978 1723164 1723165 1723175 1723323 1723339 1723351 1723381 1723382 1723383 1723393 1723436 1723437 1723519 1723521 1723532 1723533 1723534 1723535 1723536 1723537 1723538 Lever Brkt #2 Bridge Pin Rod Fitting End Tank. Safety Bar Pivot Brkt. Rod Blade Clutch Idler Pulley Drive Wheel-Left Drive Wheel-Right Trans Belt Idler Boss Trans Belt Idler Pulley Axle Shaft Key 3/16 Sq X 1 3/8 Engine Shaft Spacer 1" Blade Clutch Drive Pulley Engine Shaft Spacer 1/4" Transmission Drive Pulley 7/16-20 X 1 1/2 Socket Hd Bolt Eng. Shaft Key 1/4x 1/4x 2 1/8 Lower Handle Mtg. Cont. Channel Cutting Blade Discharge Deflector Discharge Cover Clutch Cover Plate Blade Engage Lever Lock Brkt.Cab.Cab. Forward Mtg. Fuel Aux.Assy 9hp Brigg Throt. Engagement Rod Lower 3/8-24 Ball Joint 3/8-24 Rh Ball Joint 3/8-24 Wing Nut Trans. Engagement Rod Upper Safety Bar Safety Bar Pivot Bracket Left Use 21769 Safety Switch Return Spring Safety Switch Mounting Brkt.Cont. Fuelline W/Clamp 18" 15hp Transaxle Plate. Lock Engage/Disengage Throt. Drive Interm. Hanger Idler Pulley Spacer Bushing Blade Clutch Idler Boss Blade Clutch Idler Tens. Right Foam Handle Cover Lower Handle 3/4 Id Bearing Unit Drive Engagement Bar Upper Handle Trans. Plate Engine Deck Back Cover Trans Belt Idler Tension Rod Blade Clutch Engagement Lever Blade Clutch Engag. Lever 5/16-18 X 3 1/4 Eyebolt Trans.OLD PART NUMBER 1723539 1723540 1723542 1723543 1723544 1723546 1723547 1723549 1723550 1723552 1723553 1723554 1723555 1723557 1723558 1723559 1723560 1723561 1723562 1723563 1723564 1723565 1723566 1723568 1723569 1723570 1723571 1723572 1723573 1723574 1723575 1723576 1723577 1723578 1723579 1723580 1723581 1723582 1723583 1723584 1723585 1723586 1723587 1723588 1723589 1723590 1723591 1723592 1723594 1723595 1723596 1723597 1723598 1723616 1723618 1723619 1723620 1723622 1723624 1723625 DESCRIPTION Blade Clutch Engagement Rod Clutch Assembly Blade Spindle Assembly Cutting Blade Reinf. Base Aux Fuel Tank 13 &15 Hp Only Aux.Assy 15hp Kawi NEW PART # 1723539 1723540 1723542 1723543 1723544 1723546 1723547 1723549 1723550 1723552 1723553 1723554 1723555 1723557 1723558 1723559 1723560 1723561 1723562 1723563 1723564 1723565 1723566 1723568 1723569 1723570 1723571 1723572 1723573 1723574 1723575 1723576 1723577 1723578 1723579 1723580 1723581 1723582 1723583 1723584 1723585 1723586 1723587 1723588 1723589 1723590 1723591 1723592 1723594 1723595 1723596 1723597 1723598 1723616 1723618 1723619 1723620 1723622 1723624 1723625 . Deck Safety Switch Control Deck And Dash Panel 5/16-24 Hd Ball Joint Trans. Start) Blade Clutch Drive Belt Trans. Warning Decal.385id.. Height Of Cut Lever & Arm Assembly Short Blowout Baffle Bracket. Stripe.OLD PART NUMBER 1723626 1723627 1723629 1723630 1723631 1723632 1723634 1723635 1723637 1723638 1723639 1723640 1723641 1723657 1723662 1723667 1723685 1723686 1723785 1723803 1723804 1723805 1723806 1723807 1723808 1723938 1724009 1724024 1724057 1724058 1724357 1724359 1724362 1724387 1724394 1724396 1724425 1724430 1724475 1724507 1724512 1724535 1724538 1724619 1724815 1724832 1725072 1725302 1725523 1725537 1725538 1725539 1725669 1725670 1725671 1725672 1725673 1725703 1725764 1725792 DESCRIPTION Throttle Control T-Handle Keyed Off Switch (Man.Lift Wire Harness Briggs Wire Harness Kawasaki Hitch Mower Housing. Pitch Pin J-Bolt Belt. Danger Hands & Feet Aux. 155 Bracket.313od.Assy 13hp Honda Decal. Simplicity Pacer NEW PART # 1723626 1723627 1723629 1723630 1723631 1723632 1723634 1723635 1723637 1723638 1723639 1723640 1723641 1723657 1723662 1723667 1723685 1723686 1723785 1723803 1723804 1723805 1723806 1723807 1723808 1723938 1724009 1724024 1724057 1724058 1724357 1724359 1724362 1724387 1724394 1724396 1724425 1724430 1724475 1724507 1724512 1724535 1724538 1724619 1724815 1724832 1725072 1725302 1725523 1725537 1725538 1725539 1725669 1725670 1725671 1725672 1725673 1725703 1725764 1725792 . Height Of Cut Manual Ops.Idler. Ops. Digital Spindle Assembly 44" Deck Weldment 50" Deck Weldment Decal.Cont. Silver & Blue Engine Deck (Sn 071601076-Up) Transmission Idler Arm 3/4 Id Sleeve Bushing Idler Arm Pivot Boss Idler Spring Idler Tension Rod Spring. Ground Speed. Danger Decal. Touch-Up Paint (Red) Power Outlet . A Section.0 Bar. Torsion Trunnion Lever .12 Volt Hour Meter.. 34" Shaft Assembly Pulley. Consumer Z Manual. Drive Belt Keyed Start Switch Wire Harness Honda Battery Rubber Battery Hold Down Cable-Battery Positive To Sol. Parking Brake Decal.1. Cable-Battery Positive To Grnd Cable-Solenoid To Starter Coil 7/16 Id X 1 1/2 Od Hd Flatwshr Solenoid Clutch Spring 1/2 X 1 3/8 To 3/8-16 Bolt Decal. Rear Roller Solenoid Mulch Plate Decal. Ground Speed. Roller Shaft & Bar Assembly Rod. Rh Decal.Cab. Fuelline W/Clamps 9"13 Hp Throt. Lh Decal. 5/16-18 X 2 Bolt. Ft4 Casting NEW PART # 1725941 1726400 1726483 1726484 1726789 1729593 1729616 1860049 1860050 1915726 1916622 1916964 1918431 1918452 1919326 1919438 1922918 1924356 1924361 1924366 1929000 1930644 1930645 1931333 1931339 1931352 1933263 1935048 1935255 1960020 1960027 1960033 1960035 1960245 1960339 1960353 1960489 1960518 1960520 1960541 1960545 2690082 2690083 2690089 2690121 2690355 2690356 2690367 2690369 2690370 2690371 2690378 2690444 2690445 2690447 5010007 5010013 5010027 5010027X1 5010035 . Hex.Mf Stallion Zt 25hp Kohler.5000 Pin. Black Lockwasher. 61" Citation 21/48 Citation 23/52 Stallion Zt 27hp Kohler. 1/4. 1/4-20. Foot Assembly Roller. Fuel Label. Black Nut. 5/16.12odx. 34" Mower Bearing. Black Washer-0.5 Washer-0. 1/4.438-14x3. 61" Zt2348t Colt Citation 2148 .500 Washer.11 Black Screw-Hex Washed Hd Nut-Hex Flange Nut..250g8 18hp Kohler Z W/44" Mower 20hp Vanguard Z W/50" Mower 20hp Briggs Z W/ 50"Mower (Ce) Simplicity Pacer 18hp Kohler Z W/ 44" Mower. Steering Chain Ass'y. 3/8-16 X 3-1/4 Washer.Rd Hd Sh Sq Nk 3/8-16x1.OLD PART NUMBER 1725941 1726400 1726483 1726484 1726789 1729593 1729616 1860049 1860050 1915726 1916622 1916964 1918431 1918452 1919326 1919438 1922918 1924356 1924361 1924366 1929000 1930644 1930645 1931333 1931339 1931352 1933263 1935048 1935255 1960020 1960027 1960033 1960035 1960245 1960339 1960353 1960489 1960518 1960520 1960541 1960545 2690082 2690083 2690089 2690121 2690355 2690356 2690367 2690369 2690370 2690371 2690378 2690444 2690445 2690447 10007 10013 10027 10027-1 10035 DESCRIPTION Decal.625 Washer Clip-Hair Pin . Mf 20hp Vanguard Z W/50" Mower. Black Washer-0. Mfg/Ce Serial Number *Obsolete* Use P/N 1726645 Decal-Opei 2003 Certified Ansi Engine Deck (Sn 0-071601075) Aux.2006 Citation 2352 .Flange Sidelock.Speed Washer-0. Push.125 Dia Washer Cap Scres Hex Hd 3/8-16 Reverse Lock Nut Washer. Czt Hydro Release Bushing. 5/16. Cotter Washer. Fb110 X 3/4 Ue Bearing Fah12p Ue Wood Block Idler Ue Wood Block Idler Ue Sprocket. Fuel Tank Base Pedal.438 Nut-Hex Flange Nut.3/8-16 Bolt-Rd He Sh Sq Nk Bolt. 5/8-18 Nut.625 Dia Stud Screw-Hex Washer Hd Capscrew-Hex Hd.2006 Pacer 15hp Briggs.661idx1. 1/4.Hexlock.Esna Light 5/16-18 Bolt. Carriage. Black Nut-Push For . Hex. Black Carriage Bolt 1/2-13x2-1/2 Bl Nut. Nut. Clutch Handle Pulley Sprocket. Bs100x3/4 Ue Sprocket.OLD PART NUMBER 10036 10070 10074 10078 10088 10090 10093 10096 10097 10098 10112 10114 10116 10120 10121 10124 10133 10157 10159 10160 10162 10164 10177 10178 10192 10193 10194 10200 10209 10213 10217 10227 10232 10240 10285 10286 10287 10296 10308 10309 10311 10316 10318 10350 10351 10354 10356 10359 10361 10395 10470 10477 10546 10551 10558 10558-2 10560 10580 10583 10587 DESCRIPTION Collar. Ft-4 1" Bushed Pulley. Lh Ue Apron Link Att Rh Ue Pan. 1" Set Sprocket. 1/2" Set Rod End * Belt. 41b15x5/8 Sprocket.Main Apron 730 Slat. Cross Apn(600 To Apron Chain.Upr Rear Flr(Na) 3/4" Key Retainer Spring. 3/4" Split Collar. 4l350 Ue Caster Auger Gm-15 Idler Pulley Traction Wheel Hub Traction Wheel Ue Bearing. Bk45x 5/8 Ue Belt. Ft-4 Idler Sprocket. Drive 650 Slat. 41b12 X 3/4 Sprocket. 41b24x5/8 Ue Pully. Ft-4 Drive Sprocket. As30 X 5/8 Um Collar. Fb 110x5/8 Ue * Foote 41b10x5/8 Spkt Ue * Key. 3/4" Set Glass Windshield Charger Plug Solenoid Fuse Block 60 Amp Shaft. 3/8" Set Knob (Foote #1155) Gearbox 37p Output Shaft Ferris Snowblower Cab Collar. Woodruff Um Washer. 41b18 X 3/4 Bearing .Ft-4 Bushed 3/4"Id Sprocket. 5/8" Set Collar. Sf-1 Bearing (Pb100 X 3/4) *Obsolete* Use P/N 21095 Pulley. Ak27x5/8 Ue Belt. 4l360 NEW PART # 5010036 5010070 5010074 5010078 5010088 5010090 5010093 5010096 5010097 5010098 5010112 5010114 5010116 5010120 5010121 5010124 5010133 5010157 5010159 5010160 5010162 5010164 5010177 5010178 5010192 5010193 5010194 5010200 5010209 5010213 5010217 5010227 5010232 5010240 5010285 5010286 5010287 5010296 5010308 5010309 5010311 5010316 5010318 5010350 5010351 5010354 5010356 5010359 5010361 5010395 5010470 5010477 5010546 5010551 5010558 5010558X2 5010560 5010580 5010583 5010587 . Gates 3360 Pully. 41b15 X 3/4 Ue Sprocket. Main Apron 650(Na!) Apron Link Att.Support * Bushing 3/4x7/8x1 1/4 Ue * Bushing 1x11/4x13/8 Ue Collar. 650-730 Ue Apron Link #55 Coupler Ue Cs 10k Coupler Shaft. Main Apn Drive 730 Slat. Ak49 X 5/8 Ue Pulley. 30 Amp Um Bearing Pulley.Link Connector #40 Chain. 1/4" Ring. 1. Atena 5/8 Fuse Block.50 X 6 (12"Wheel Tube (For 12" Wheel) Bushing. 6 Awg Wire End. Cpsc Snapper Safety Booklet Battery Slide(1 Piece) Um Trans/Torque**Net Price** Ue Spring Apron Chain Replaced By 20779 Bearing Replaced By 21714 Bearing. Disc Weldment Wheel Only 3/4"Can Sub 8410611 Bearing. Woodruff #9 Bearing.Link Offset #40 Decal. 5/16" Ring. Insulated Female N/A Wire End. Brass. Baldor (One) Ue Brush Set. Pb100 X 5/8 Um Heavy Duty Caster Steering Wheel #41 Roller Chain 43 Links #40 Roller Chain #40 Chain 108 Links Drive Chain # 40 . 6 Awg Wire End. Ambac(2 Units) Ue Brushes & End Cap For 20013 Hour Meter Sprocket Um Clevis 780 Fuse Jjn200 (780) Ue 40b20 Sprocket Ammeter See 8420080 Wire End. 3/4 X 1 X 1. 5/16" Ring N/A Wire End. 7/16" Set Collar.25 X 1 X 1 * Brush.25 Collar.4.OLD PART NUMBER 10611 10638 10640 10642 10649 10663 10664 10670-43 10673 10673-108 10673-112 10673-24 10673-252 10673-276 10673-31 10673-35 10673-36 10673-43 10673-49 10673-76 10673-86 10674 10675 13010 14000 20003 20004 20006 20007 20009 20010 20011 20014 20016 20017 20020 20023 20036 20037 20043 20046 20047 20051 20054 20057 20058 20059 20060 20062 20072 20075 20078 20080 20085 20086 20087 20088 20089 20090 20091 DESCRIPTION * Caster.36 Links #40 Roller Chain 43 Links #40 Chain 49 Links #40 Roller Chain 79 Links #40 Chain 86 Links Long Chain. 44 X 3/4" Ue Switch Ue Grease Fitting 45 Degree Mounting Brkt. #10 Ring Wire End.112 Links #40 Chain 24 Links #40 Chain 252 Links #40 Roller Chain 276 #40 Chain 31 Links #40 Roller Chain 35 Pitches #40 Chain . Q10-270 Tire . 41b10x5/8 Um Shaft.10/3.Wheel Only 5/8" Ue Sprocket. Brass. Insulated Male NEW PART # 5010611 5010638 5010640 5010642 5010649 5010663 5010664 5010670X43 5010673 5010673X108 5010673X112 5010673X24 5010673X252 5010673X276 5010673X31 5010673X35 5010673X36 5010673X43 5010673X49 5010673X76 5010673X86 5010674 5010675 5013010 5014000 5020003 5020004 5020006 5020007 5020009 5020010 5020011 5020014 5020016 5020017 5020020 5020023 5020036 5020037 5020043 5020046 5020047 5020051 5020054 5020057 5020058 5020059 5020060 5020062 5020072 5020075 5020078 5020080 5020085 5020086 5020087 5020088 5020089 5020090 5020091 . 5/16" Set Key. 1/4" Ring Wire End. Swivel .Roll 5/8 Nut Washer Thrust Ue Snap Ring 792018 Needle Bearing Housing.Hollingsworth Washer / Caster Wheel Fork Assembly Ue Caster. 1/4-28 Str. Warning Vent Use 8420376 Caster. #3 Woodruff * Foote#1371 #4 Key Um * #9 Key (Alumiun) Foote#2423 Housing Assm Foote#2558 Housing As W4 Small Washer Ue W5 Large Washer Ue W6 Valve Stem Nut Ue Gearbox.1"Split Bolt (Axle) Plug. Link Att.Axle Um Gasket.Vented Sprk.Wheel Ra825h W/Bushing Link D662 Connector Tag. Assem. Ferris Model/Serial Foote#1068 Plain Washer Um * Foote#1083 Clutch Coil Ue Ring. Case & Cover Ue Oil Seal Ue O Ring Oil Seal 788008 Oil Seal Ue Spring Manufactur#Sp551013 Input Shaft E2801 30 Amp Fuse (Actuator) Decal(Uebler) Forward-Reverse Decal Decal. Red Ue Bearing / Caster Wheel Wire End .OLD PART NUMBER 20095 20097 20098 20099 20100 20101 20104 20107 20111 20116 20124 20127 20133 20142 20149 20150 20152 20179 20185 20227 20228 20229 20245 20249 20261 20262 20271 20279 20280 20281 20283 20285 20288 20299 20303 20330 20335 20336 20337 20376 20383 20402 20403 20407 20408 20410 20411 20418 20435 20440 20441 20479 20480 20481 20482 20497 20505 20514 20519 20523 DESCRIPTION Grease Fitting.#55 Plain Castor.Hd Spring . Wheel Only Poly Ue Caster Sw. 5/8" Split *** Use 8821294 *** Cable Tie Anchor Mount Cable.4015x3/4(Use8810074) NEW PART # 5020095 5020097 5020098 5020099 5020100 5020101 5020104 5020107 5020111 5020116 5020124 5020127 5020133 5020142 5020149 5020150 5020152 5020179 5020185 5020227 5020228 5020229 5020245 5020249 5020261 5020262 5020271 5020279 5020280 5020281 5020283 5020285 5020288 5020299 5020303 5020330 5020335 5020336 5020337 5020376 5020383 5020402 5020403 5020407 5020408 5020410 5020411 5020418 5020435 5020440 5020441 5020479 5020480 5020481 5020482 5020497 5020505 5020514 5020519 5020523 . Control Ue Apron.Durst 20:1 Berng. Retaining Foote#1106(See 10357) * Foote#1144 * Foote#1175 Spur Gear Ue * Foote#1180 Shaft Ue * Foote#1212 Hi Pro Key Um * Foote#1246 Idler Shaft Um Key.-Slat 780 Ue Dico Hub #6787 Collar.055 10 Amp Fuse Solenoid (790) Ue Collar. * Apron Link. 7/16" Seal.Dico Hub 3" Butt Hinge 10" Std.Mix D667k Apron Att. 1/2 Torque **Pair** Seal Oil Torque Trans Bronz Gear With Shaft (20004) Worm N/A Worm & Shaft Shaft N/A Plate Sprocket Peerless Axle Shaft 812 Gasket.B 14 Triangle Motor Honda Pulley Hydrostatic Gasket Nut. Extension Stud.Drive Whl 16" Spring. Bearing Flange "A" Flange "B" Tire 16" Tire Only Sprocket. Hd Flight Standard Rt. 16 X 6. Small Female Slip On Switch Short Roller Micro Switch Ds115 Ecklin Sprocket 50 15 X 1" Conn.5l590 Apron Mix 822 820hs D667k90 Apron .OLD PART NUMBER 20528 20529 20530 20531 20541 20544 20545-62 20560 20563 20593 20594 20595 20596 20597 20598 20600 20601 20602 20603 20604 20604S 20605 20606 20606-1 20607 20607-22 20607-9 20609 20611 20612 20614 20615 20616 20637 20638 20639 20640 20642 20643 20644 20645 20655 20658 20659 20662 20663 20663A 20664 20690 20692 20696 20699 20700 20702 20704 20706 20707 20708 20709 20712 DESCRIPTION Solen0id Isol Coil**Net Price* Wire End.5 X 8 Silver Wheel.Hand Flighting Directional Rim(12"Wheel) Pin. D662 (R) *Old-780* NEW PART # 5020528 5020529 5020530 5020531 5020541 5020544 5020545X62 5020560 5020563 5020593 5020594 5020595 5020596 5020597 5020598 5020600 5020601 5020602 5020603 5020604 5020604S 5020605 5020606 5020606X1 5020607 5020607X22 5020607X9 5020609 5020611 5020612 5020614 5020615 5020616 5020637 5020638 5020639 5020640 5020642 5020643 5020644 5020645 5020655 5020658 5020659 5020662 5020663 5020663A 5020664 5020690 5020692 5020696 5020699 5020700 5020702 5020704 5020706 5020707 5020708 5020709 5020712 . Rt. Lynch.Diff. 3/4" Double Split Bearing 1" Bearing.Dico Hub Dummy Plug Um Brush Honeywell ( 1 Piece ) Collar.Bs 32 X 5/8 Belt. 1" Split Hub 4 Bolt Tire.40a48 Pulley. 16 X 6.Directional Ass'y 12" Hydrostatic Motor Overall Seal Kit Diff 1300 Series (See 8842028) Axle Housing Axle For Model 1321 Timing Belt 510h100 Handle 810 Belt 5l730 Pulley Tube Rim Only. Link #50 #50 Chain 62 Links Nuts Only. Compression Draw Bar Spring Spring. 1/2-20 Lug Collar.50 X 8 Tire Assy. 5l770 Conn D667h /37171080 Coupling Nut Tire Ass'y 61" Deck Tire Assy.5 X 4 Silver Diff.OLD PART NUMBER 20713 20719 20720 20721 20722 20723 20724 20727 20729 20730 20734 20735 20739 20740 20742 20744 20748 20766 20767 20768 20768S 20769 20770 20771 20772 20775 20776 20777 20778 20779 20780 20782 20783 20784-2 20784-3 20784-4 20785 20786 20790 20791 20792 20792S 20794 20794-1 20794-10 20794-12 20794-13 20794-14 20794-15 20794-16 20794-17 20794-18 20794-19 20794-2 20794-20 20794-21 20794-22 20794-23 20794-25 20794-26 DESCRIPTION Pin & Key D667k Flange W/Zerk Flange Bearing Pulley. D667k Raw Cast Belt. 12" Sprocket #67 Forged Spk. Shirt Sprocket (18tth) Sprocket (9tth) Counter Shaft Bevel Pinion (Input) Spacer Pinion (Output) Spur Gear (15tth) Output Gear Disc Brake Key Thrust Bearing Retaining Ring Flanged Bushing NEW PART # 5020713 5020719 5020720 5020721 5020722 5020723 5020724 5020727 5020729 5020730 5020734 5020735 5020739 5020740 5020742 5020744 5020748 5020766 5020767 5020768 5020768S 5020769 5020770 5020771 5020772 5020775 5020776 5020777 5020778 5020779 5020780 5020782 5020783 5020784X2 5020784X3 5020784X4 5020785 5020786 5020790 5020791 5020792 5020792S 5020794 5020794X1 5020794X10 5020794X12 5020794X13 5020794X14 5020794X15 5020794X16 5020794X17 5020794X18 5020794X19 5020794X2 5020794X20 5020794X21 5020794X22 5020794X23 5020794X25 5020794X26 .H. 10" Tire Assy.Housing Cover Belt.Green.5l650 Sprocket.50 Rim Only Drive Wheel Hub *Obsolete* Use P/N 48417 Transaxle *Net Price* Transaxle Case Spur Gear (25tth) Bevel Gear (42tth) Collar.(Na) Tire Only 16-6. 10 X 3.D.40b14 X 1" Bore Wt Bar. D667k Rh Ue Apron D667k Connector Ue Belt. Deck Wheel & Tire Asy.Eaton (820) Sprocket 50b11 X 1" Sprocket 50b12 X 1" Link D667k-A4l W/Pins Apron Att. Belt Rubber Mount Tire Only 10" Tube Only 10" Rim Only For 10"Tire Apron Chain Apron Chain 66c-4-2 Tube Fitting 20-4 Adapter Fitting 16-10bl 1/8 Npt Zerk Grease Ft Replaced By 21185-2 Seat Adjusters (Set) Back Cover For Seat Roller. Spring. Flngd Hx Hd 1/4-20x1.Lever Old Style(1986) Screw. 340 Cca) Ammeter (1986) Belt. 5/16-24 Flat Washer Lever. 3/8-24 Fem.25 Screw. Flngd Hex Hd 1/4-20x1/4 Thrust Washer Ball Bearing Flat Washer Ball Bearing Spur Gear (20tth) Square Cut Seal Needle Bearing Flat Washer Square Cut Ring Transaxle Cover Rod & Fork Assy Input Shaft Brake Pad Plate Brake Pad Dowel Pin Locknut. Gas Battery."A"Section Solenoid Fuse Holder Turnbuckle 5/16 Ball Joint. Extension Spring. Wet (Bciu1.OLD PART NUMBER 20794-27 20794-28 20794-29 20794-2A 20794-3 20794-30 20794-31 20794-32 20794-33 20794-34 20794-35 20794-36 20794-37 20794-38 20794-39 20794-4 20794-42 20794-43 20794-44 20794-46 20794-47 20794-48 20794-49 20794-51 20794-52 20794-53 20794-54 20794-55 20794-56 20794-57 20794-57A 20794-58 20794-59 20794-6 20794-60 20794-60A 20794-61 20794-64 20794-65 20794-66 20794-68 20794-69 20794-7 20794-70 20794-72 20794-73 20794-8 20794-9 20796 20797 20798 20799 20800 20801 20802 20804 20805 20807 20808 20809 DESCRIPTION Flanged Bushinig Roller Chain (#41.25 Brake Pad Holder Diffrntl Gear Assy Spur Gear (22tth) Bushing Bushing Bevel Gear Thrust Washer Retaining Ring Roll Pin Axle (25-1/4" Long) Axle (13-1/4" Long) Spur Gear (30tth) Retaining Ring Spacer Brake Lever Bracket Spur Gear (35tth) Spur Gear (25tth) Gas Tank & Cap Cap. Stud. Compression End Plug NEW PART # 5020794X27 5020794X28 5020794X29 5020794X2A 5020794X3 5020794X30 5020794X31 5020794X32 5020794X33 5020794X34 5020794X35 5020794X36 5020794X37 5020794X38 5020794X39 5020794X4 5020794X42 5020794X43 5020794X44 5020794X46 5020794X47 5020794X48 5020794X49 5020794X51 5020794X52 5020794X53 5020794X54 5020794X55 5020794X56 5020794X57 5020794X57A 5020794X58 5020794X59 5020794X6 5020794X60 5020794X60A 5020794X61 5020794X64 5020794X65 5020794X66 5020794X68 5020794X69 5020794X7 5020794X70 5020794X72 5020794X73 5020794X8 5020794X9 5020796 5020797 5020798 5020799 5020800 5020801 5020802 5020804 5020805 5020807 5020808 5020809 . 24 Links) Thrust Washer Spur Gear (12tth) Spur Gear (15tth) Needle Bearing Steel Ball Thrust Washer Set Screw 3/8-16 X 3/8 Spring Screw. Flngd Hx Hd 1/4-20x2. 10-3/4" Decal. Bh66 Pulley. Base Pin. 38" Brake Cable 1986 Clutch/Brake Cable Pulley. Spindle. Brake Decal. 3/4 X 1 Belt. Foam 1" Id X 7. Ferris Logo. Ignition. Internal Serial # Tag For Pc48 Insert. 5 Post Grip.25" 48" Blade Set Electric Lift *Net Price* Electric Lift**Rebuilt** Pulley Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 20810 20811 20812 20813 20814 20815 20816 20817 20818 20819 20820 20821 20822 20823 20824 20825 20827 20828 20829 20830 20831 20832 20833 20834 20835 20836 20837 20841 20841-1 20841-2 20841-3 20841-4 20841-5 20842 20842S 20843 20843S 20844 20844R 20845 20846 20849 20850 20851 20852 20853 20854 20855 20856 20857 20858 20860 20861 20863 20864 20864P 20865 20866 20867 20870 DESCRIPTION Cable. Clutch Decal. 43" Cable. Commercial Decal. Transport Decal. Idler Bearing Ns1218 Gear Toggle Switch Toggle Boot Neutral Switch Safety Switch Brass Nut Clamp. Caution Decal. Gears Decal. 1/4" Switch. Cotter Blade. Flange. Danger Decal. Mower On/Pull Off Decal. Throttle. Keeper Latch. Hose. 21" 61" Blade Set Blade. Internal Snap Ring. Rubber. Rubber. Warning Decal. Bearing NEW PART # 5020810 5020811 5020812 5020813 5020814 5020815 5020816 5020817 5020818 5020819 5020820 5020821 5020822 5020823 5020824 5020825 5020827 5020828 5020829 5020830 5020831 5020832 5020833 5020834 5020835 5020836 5020837 5020841 5020841X1 5020841X2 5020841X3 5020841X4 5020841X5 5020842 5020842S 5020843 5020843S 5020844 5020844R 5020845 5020846 5020849 5020850 5020851 5020852 5020853 5020854 5020855 5020856 5020857 5020858 5020860 5020861 5020863 5020864 5020864P 5020865 5020866 5020867 5020870 . Choke Control.75" Long Rubber Latch Assy Latch. Bc58 X 1 Engine Pulley(Mower) Engine Pulley Bushing. Deck Up/Down Decal. On/Off "C" Clip Snap Ring. Clevis Pin. Spindle. Tapered Hub 40a30 Plate Sprocket Sprocket(40b24 X 3/4) Bushing Replaced By 21541 Bushing. Rubber Latch. Ferris (Text W/ Tag) Decal. 16. 1" Shaft Snap Ring Package Snap Ring. 61" Spindle Drive 990077 Reservoir Kit (Eaton) Bearing. External. Bh58 Pulley. 61" Deck Before Sn Tk814 Belt. Cutter Deck (48.Cutter Deck. Quik-Tap Oil Drain Extension Kohler 5" Switch.Silver & Black Back Rest Cushion Decal. Brass. 5-Lead Packard Male Wire End. 10-10-30 Fuse. Bearing. H22 Series Tractor Oil Filter .52.Kohler #45-083-01 Pre-Cleaner Oil Filter Adapter Spacer. Fuse.Kohler Air Filter . 8' X 100' Rl NEW PART # 5020871 5020872 5020873 5020874 5020875 5020875B 5020875P 5020876 5020876B 5020876P 5020878 5020879 5020880 5020882 5020883 5020884 5020885 5020891 5020895 5020899 5020902 5020904 5020905 5020906 5020907 5020908 5020910 5020911 5020912 5020913 5020914 5020915 5020916 5020918 5020919 5020919CE 5020921 5020922X1 5020922X2 5020922X4 5020922X5 5020923 5020924 5020925 5020927 5020928 5020929 5020930 5020930X10 5020930X11 5020930X12 5020930X3 5020930X7 5020930X8 5020930X9 5020931 5020932 5020933 5020934 5020935 . 6 Mil.OLD PART NUMBER 20871 20872 20873 20874 20875 20875B 20875P 20876 20876B 20876P 20878 20879 20880 20882 20883 20884 20885 20891 20895 20899 20902 20904 20905 20906 20907 20908 20910 20911 20912 20913 20914 20915 20916 20918 20919 20919CE 20921 20922-1 20922-2 20922-4 20922-5 20923 20924 20925 20927 20928 20929 20930 20930-10 20930-11 20930-12 20930-3 20930-7 20930-8 20930-9 20931 20932 20933 20934 20935 DESCRIPTION Belt."B"Section 48" Deck Belt.062 Shim.61) Crate.52. Nylon Cable. 6 Post Shim. 2-Lead Packard Male Connector. 1-1/2"Od X 1"Id X 0. 2-Lead Packard Male 3 Contact Male Connector 3 Contact Female Connector Wire End. 20 Amp Plastic. Pc 48 Decal. Packard Female Notched Bearing Retainer Connector. Tapered Roller. Ignition. Plastic. 1" Grease Seal Roller Bearing Clamp. 1-1/2"Od X 1"Id X 0.61 Crate. Ce 48.3/4 X 1 X 3/4 Bushing Bushing.125 Seat Metal Rest Right Metal Rest Left Metal Arm Rest Seat Adjusters (Set) *** Use 1542100 *** Seat Cushion . 3/4 X 1 X 3/4 Bushing. Pc 61 Decal. 17mm X 12mm L Switch. 48" Spindle Drive Bushing Bushing Bushing. 1/2". Seat Bearing Cup Bearing. 3/4 X 1 X 1 *Obsolete* Use P/N 23344 Replaced By 22789 Key Oil Drain Extension B & S 6" Insert. Agc. Blk. 100 Amp Fuse ** N/A ** Spark Arrestor Muffler Deflector Mix Chamber Caution Sticker Connector. Brass. Packard Male Compression Spring Washer Fuse Block Crate. Shoulder Connector. Parking Brake Turnbuckle Pillow Block Bearing Shim. Lh Brake. Steel Clevis *Obsolete* Use P/N 61616 Fuel Tank Valve Coupler. Rh Rt Angle T Drive Gearbox Category 0 Adjusting Top Link Differential *Net* Gear Washer Screw Hex (N/A) 1/4-20 X 2 1/4 Bearing. Caution Pulley Brake Disc Brake. Pull To Choke Decal. 1/2" Npt. 1-1/8"Od X 3/4"Id X . Caution(Grass Col/Sys) Decal. Drive 786019 Washer Carrier Housing W/Threads Carrier Housing W/O Threads Gear. Made In The Usa Pulley NEW PART # 5020936 5020938 5020939 5020940 5020941 5020942 5020943 5020945 5020948 5020949 5020950 5020951 5020952 5020954 5020955 5020957 5020958 5020959 5020961 5020964 5020965 5020966 5020967 5020968 5020969 5020970 5020972 5020974 5020974X1 5020974X10 5020974X13 5020974X16 5020974X17 5020974X19 5020974X2 5020974X21 5020974X23 5020974X26 5020974X27 5020974X28 5020974X3 5020974X30 5020974X5 5020974X6 5020974X7 5020974X8 5020975 5020976 5020977 5020978 5020979 5020980 5020981 5020982 5020983 5020985 5020986 5020988 5020989 5020990 . 5/16-24.Needle Bearing Bearing Bevel Gear Bushing Brake Shaft. Traction Decal. Plastic Clevis. Model 820 Gear Idler Shaft. 5/16-24. Output Spacer N/A Pin. 1/2" Npt Plug. 10-20-30 Bearing Decal. Fuse. 3/4" Set. Plain Dayco Ap87 Blue Ribbon Belt Wrot Nut Eye Bolt Malleable Wire Rope Clip 1/8 Hydro Fan Replaced By 1670855 6" Rubber Strap Heavy Duty Spring(Plated) Decal. Mower Drive On/Off Decal.047 Seat Cover Box Handle Bar Box Collar. Ring Axle Bearing Woodruff Key Pulley Cable Clevis. Square Head Extension Spring Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 20936 20938 20939 20940 20941 20942 20943 20945 20948 20949 20950 20951 20952 20954 20955 20957 20958 20959 20961 20964 20965 20966 20967 20968 20969 20970 20972 20974 20974-1 20974-10 20974-13 20974-16 20974-17 20974-19 20974-2 20974-21 20974-23 20974-26 20974-27 20974-28 20974-3 20974-30 20974-5 20974-6 20974-7 20974-8 20975 20976 20977 20978 20979 20980 20981 20982 20983 20985 20986 20988 20989 20990 DESCRIPTION Decal. Transaxle Tie Wrap. Mower Lift Decal.50 X 8 4-Ply Tire. Patent Number *** Use 1542648 *** Belt Belt Belt Pulley.OLD PART NUMBER 20991 20992 20993 20994 20995 20996 20997 20998 20999 21000 21001 21002 21003 21004 21006 21008 21009 21010 21012 21013 21016 21017 21020 21021 21022 21023 21024 21026 21027 21029 21030 21031 21032 21033 21034 21036 21037 21037-3 21037-36 21037-40 21038 21039 21040 21041 21042 21043 21045 21045S 21046 21047 21049 21052 21053 21054 21055 21056 21057 21058 21059 21060 DESCRIPTION Pulley Pulley Pulley 7/8 Bearing Decal. 11" Long Tie Wrap. A-Section. Bearing Tire. 18 X 8. Disengage Decal.020 Metal Banding-25800" Decal. Danger (Feed Cart) 3-1/2" Butt Hinge 820 Shear Bolt Decal 14 H. Idler Hole Plug. 88 Housing Assembly Case Assembly Brake Pad Shim Pulley Wire End. Steering Decal.P. Spring Belt. 5-1/2" Long 20100se 1521242 *** #7125c Loop Sleeve #An100-4 Thimble Snap Ring Decal. 1-1/4" Split C-Clip Decal. Grease Daily Differential Brake Shaft Disc Brake Brake Lever Long Lever Foam Grip Vinyl Control Grip Cover Belt Bearing. 5/8" Snap-In Stainless Steel Comp. 3/8-24 Male. Male Bullet 3/4"X. Down/Up Plate Sprocket Steering Sprocket NEW PART # 5020991 5020992 5020993 5020994 5020995 5020996 5020997 5020998 5020999 5021000 5021001 5021002 5021003 5021004 5021006 5021008 5021009 5021010 5021012 5021013 5021016 5021017 5021020 5021021 5021022 5021023 5021024 5021026 5021027 5021029 5021030 5021031 5021032 5021033 5021034 5021036 5021037 5021037X3 5021037X36 5021037X40 5021038 5021039 5021040 5021041 5021042 5021043 5021045 5021045S 5021046 5021047 5021049 5021052 5021053 5021054 5021055 5021056 5021057 5021058 5021059 5021060 . Roller Retainer. Warning (Feed Cart) Decal. Warning Decal. Female Bullet Wire End. Stud. Forward/Reverse Decal. Kohler Engine-Electric Pulley. 18 X 8.5 X 8 4 Ply *** Use 1542306 *** Hub Assembly Ball Joint. Collar. Gear Number Decal. Pc 61 Belt Plastic.OLD PART NUMBER 21061 21063 21064 21065 21067 21068 21068-1 21068-10 21068-11 21068-12 21068-13 21068-14 21068-17 21068-18 21068-19 21068-2 21068-20 21068-21 21068-22 21068-23 21068-24 21068-25 21068-26 21068-27 21068-4 21068-5 21068-6 21068-7 21068-8 21069 21069-12 21069-13 21069-14 21069-16 21069-17 21069-18 21069-18A 21069-19 21069-21 21069-22 21069-23 21069-25 21069-26 21069-30 21069-32A 21069-38 21069-39 21069-47 21069-48 21069-49 21069-50 21069-59A 21069-62 21069-66 21069-69 21069-7 21069-70 21069-77 21069-78 21069-79 DESCRIPTION Plate Sprocket Belt Belt 48"Deck Rider Decal. 10' X 100' Rl *** Use 21425kit *** Oil Filter Transmission Filter Base Axle Seal Housing "A" Side Housing B Side Retaining Ring Bearing Thrust Washer Obsolete Dump Valve Bracket Axle Housing Sub Assy Cover Sub-Assembly Control Shaft Insert Seal Seal Oil Seal Inp Shaft W/Bear ***N/A*** O-Ring #8761-013 O-Ring #8785-010 Gasket(#104442) Spring(#104684) Gasket Transaxle Bevel Gear Shift Collar Sprocket Counter Shaft Gear (13tth) Neutral Spacer Neutral Spacer Output Shaft Brake Disc Shift Key Bearing Retaining Ring Race Bearing Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Ball Bearing Transaxle Cover Rod And Fork Assembly Shaft Brake Shaft Gear Carrier Differential Snap Ring Short Axle Gear Axle Sleeve Needle Bearing Capped Needle Bearing NEW PART # 5021061 5021063 5021064 5021065 5021067 5021068 5021068X1 5021068X10 5021068X11 5021068X12 5021068X13 5021068X14 5021068X17 5021068X18 5021068X19 5021068X2 5021068X20 5021068X21 5021068X22 5021068X23 5021068X24 5021068X25 5021068X26 5021068X27 5021068X4 5021068X5 5021068X6 5021068X7 5021068X8 5021069 5021069X12 5021069X13 5021069X14 5021069X16 5021069X17 5021069X18 5021069X18A 5021069X19 5021069X21 5021069X22 5021069X23 5021069X25 5021069X26 5021069X30 5021069X32A 5021069X38 5021069X39 5021069X47 5021069X48 5021069X49 5021069X50 5021069X59A 5021069X62 5021069X66 5021069X69 5021069X7 5021069X70 5021069X77 5021069X78 5021069X79 . 6 Mil. . 5" Bearing. Idler. Elec. Parking Brake Decal. 1/4-28. 1" Pulley. Dust Tire Only 18x850-8 4-Ply Small Grommet Grommet. 1" Npt 1' Standard Steel Coupling Brake Half W/Puck Speed Control Cable Toggle Switch Double Pulley Connector. Extension Clevis. Hydro Screen Decal. Cutter Blade. Half. Idler. V-Notch. 61" Walker Belt Decal. Grease Cap. 3/4" Spring. Hydrostatic Drive Seal. Control Decal. Flat Pulley. Idler Pulley Air Filter Assembly Air Filter Element Fan. Blk. Pillow Block. 2-Lead Female Lock Switch Cover Tire 20-10x8 4 Ply Tire. 1/4". Pc 61 Hydro Belt Decal. Disengage Blade Decal. 3/8-24 Male NEW PART # 5021069X80 5021069X81 5021069X82 5021069X83 5021069X84 5021069X85 5021069X86 5021069X87 5021069X88 5021069X9 5021070 5021071 5021072 5021073 5021074 5021076 5021077 5021078 5021079 5021080 5021080X1 5021081 5021082 5021083 5021084 5021085 5021086 5021087 5021088 5021089 5021090 5021091 5021092 5021093 5021094 5021094S 5021095 5021096 5021097 5021098 5021102 5021103 5021104 5021105 5021106 5021107 5021108 5021109 5021110 5021111 5021112 5021113 5021114 5021115 5021116 5021117 5021118 5021119 5021123 5021124 . Nylon Cable. Plastic Belt "A" Belt "B" Spring. Starting Instruction Decal. On/Off Decal. 1" Shaft Key. Gasoline Only Decal. Transmission (Black) Strainer. Speed & Direction Decal. 1/2" Npt Coupler. Half. Inline Clutch. Compression Spring.OLD PART NUMBER 21069-80 21069-81 21069-82 21069-83 21069-84 21069-85 21069-86 21069-87 21069-88 21069-9 21070 21071 21072 21073 21074 21076 21077 21078 21079 21080 21080-1 21081 21082 21083 21084 21085 21086 21087 21088 21089 21090 21091 21092 21093 21094 21094S 21095 21096 21097 21098 21102 21103 21104 21105 21106 21107 21108 21109 21110 21111 21112 21113 21114 21115 21116 21117 21118 21119 21123 21124 DESCRIPTION O Ring Sleeve Square Cut Ring Bearing Sleeve Needle Bearing Sleeve Square Cut Ring Needle Bearing Spur Gear Tire Only Decal. #61 Woodruff Coupler. Bronze Flange. Parking Brake-Rider Decal. 1/2" Clamp. Hydro Oil Reservoir-22 Decal. Speed & Dir. 48" Walker Belt Nipple. 1" Npt Ball Joint. 20-10 X 8 4 Ply Bearing. Close. Caution Decal. 3-Lead Packard Black Seat Arm Rest Kit Molded Armrest Only Plug Socket NEW PART # 5021125 5021126 5021130 5021131 5021132 5021141 5021144 5021144X1 5021144X2 5021144X3 5021145 5021146 5021147 5021148 5021150 5021150S 5021151 5021152 5021153 5021154 5021156 5021158 5021159 5021160 5021161 5021162 5021163 5021164 5021166 5021167 5021168 5021169 5021170 5021171 5021172 5021173 5021174 5021175 5021176 5021178 5021178X1 5021178X2 5021178X3 5021178X4 5021179 5021181 5021181S 5021181SX3 5021181X1 5021181X2 5021181X3 5021181X5 5021182 5021183 5021184 5021185 5021185X1 5021185X2 5021193 5021194 . 7/8 O-Ring 90d. Caster. 15 Psi Decal. Clevis. 31" Decal.5 X 8 4 Ply Cable. 4-Ply Tire. 5/16-24 Fem. On/Off Decal. Attention Decal. Throttle. 9 X 3. Walker Patent Number Insert.Bgf32 Roller Bearing 3/4 Bore Pulley Connector.. 1/2" Npt.5hp Kohler Oil Filter Air Cleaner Pre Cleaner Clutch. Elec. Plastic Polymer Pulley Staples 2 1/2" Idler Pulley 820 Warning Decal Gear Guard Drive Belt 14 Hp Engine-Briggs & Stratton Briggs Oil Filter Air Cleaner Fuel Filter Pre Cleaner Fuel Tank Tire. Butt Connector Engine. Black Clamp. 18 X 7. 90d 7/8-14x 3/4 90 Tube Fitting B-Belt Nipple. 5/16-24 Female 9x350-4 Ply Poly Filled Double Pulley Tire. Close.50 X 8. Fitting Wire End. 9 X 3. 12. 1/2" 90 Deg. Air Tire Assm.5 X 4.Silver 9x350-4 Tire Only 9x350-4 Tube Only 4 Bolt Hub W/ Bearing Caster Tire Assembly . Warning Explosive Fuel Fitting. Stainless 7/8" Straight O-Ring Fitting Decal. #10 Hose.5 X 4.OLD PART NUMBER 21125 21126 21130 21131 21132 21141 21144 21144-1 21144-2 21144-3 21145 21146 21147 21148 21150 21150S 21151 21152 21153 21154 21156 21158 21159 21160 21161 21162 21163 21164 21166 21167 21168 21169 21170 21171 21172 21173 21174 21175 21176 21178 21178-1 21178-2 21178-3 21178-4 21179 21181 21181S 21181S-3 21181-1 21181-2 21181-3 21181-5 21182 21183 21184 21185 21185-1 21185-2 21193 21194 DESCRIPTION Alum Foil Tape 2" Wide-2160"Rl Decal. 1-1/8" Shaft Ball Joint. Stud. 18 X 7. 1/2npt-3/4 Hose. Swvl. Hydro Drive & Logo 37 Degree Flare Tube Adapter Fitting. 3/8-24. Bearing 1/2" Shoulder Ball Joint Ball Joint. Never Drive Decal. Silver 4 Bolt Hub W/ Bearing . Retaining Pollak Switch 4 Ply Tire 18x7.0 X 1. Key. O-Housing. Female Wire End. Tractor Decal.5 X 8 Stud (Drive Hub) Extension Spring Ring. Link Nickel Plated #60 Nickel Plated Chain-9 Link Cable Tie. 1. 36" Decal. O-Housing Recepticle Connector. 90d Valve. Hw48 & H32 Ser. Brass H X 7/8 Bushing Spring. 4-Lead Pack. Parking Brake-Hw Decal.5 X 0. 18 X 7. Jackshaft Drive Belt. Push Mount B-Side Axle Sub-Ass'y Axle Use 21423-7 Gray Dome Top {Net Price} 20x10-8 4-Ply Tire Only 20x10-8 4-Ply Rim Only 20 X 10-8 4ply Rim Only Tire. Kohler/Onan Module 1" Od X 5/8 Id Shim Blue Belt Crate. 48" Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 21195 21196-9 21199 21200-1 21200-2 21203 21204 21205 21205S 21207 21207S 21208 21209 21210 21213 21215 21216 21218 21219 21220 21221 21225 21226 21227 21227S 21228-1 21229 21230 21232 21233 21235 21236 21237 21238 21239 21240 21241 21242 21243 21244 21245 21246 21247 21248 21248CE 21250 21251 21253 21255 21256 21258 21259 21260 21261 21265 21266 21267 21268 21268S 21270 DESCRIPTION #60 Conn. O-Housing Pin Idler Pulley Input Pulley Blade. Fuel Shut Off Connector. Dash-Hw Decal. Free Wheel 18"Blade (Hl) Use 1521268s 18" High Lift Blade Set 1" Weigh Bar NEW PART # 5021195 5021196X9 5021199 5021200X1 5021200X2 5021203 5021204 5021205 5021205S 5021207 5021207S 5021208 5021209 5021210 5021213 5021215 5021216 5021218 5021219 5021220 5021221 5021225 5021226 5021227 5021227S 5021228X1 5021229 5021230 5021232 5021233 5021235 5021236 5021237 5021238 5021239 5021240 5021241 5021242 5021243 5021244 5021245 5021246 5021247 5021248 5021248CE 5021250 5021251 5021253 5021255 5021256 5021258 5021259 5021260 5021261 5021265 5021266 5021267 5021268 5021268S 5021270 . Hw32 & Hw36 Crate. Extension Decal. O-Housing. Screw Post Brass Extension Bushing Fitting. Female Connector. 18 X 7. 4-Lead Packard Male Switch. Pump Drive Filter Breather Fitting. 18" 18" Mower Blade Set 20hp Onan Oil Filter (Na) Belt. Hw32 & Hw36 (Ce) Floating Brkt Super Blue Belt Shim. Male Wire End. Hydro Oil Level Crate.5-8 Rim Only (1521150) Connector. 1/2npt-5/8" Hose.Replaced By 22295 Decal.50 X 8 Tire.032 Muffler With Clamp Manifold (Not Available) Decal. Parts Book Hydrowalk Owner/Operator Man. Hydraulic Input Shaft Seal Stroke Arm Seal Engine. NEW PART # 5021275 5021276 5021278 5021279 5021280 5021284 5021287 5021288 5021289 5021291 5021294 5021294X1 5021294X2 5021295 5021297 5021298 5021299 5021300 5021302 5021303 5021305 5021306 5021307 5021308 5021309 5021312 5021313 5021317 5021321 5021322 5021323 5021324 5021325 5021326 5021327 5021328 5021332 5021333 5021333X1 5021333X2 5021334 5021334X1 5021334X2 5021334X3 5021335 5021345 5021346 5021351 5021352 5021353 5021353S 5021353SX2 5021353X1 5021353X2 5021354 5021356 5021357 5021358 5021360 5021361 . Painted White Spring. Forward/Reverse Decal. 45 Deg. 52" Decal. Painted Silver Tire Only Rim Only.00 Core Charge Belt Belt Tire. 1/2" Npt.OLD PART NUMBER 21275 21276 21278 21279 21280 21284 21287 21288 21289 21291 21294 21294-1 21294-2 21295 21297 21298 21299 21300 21302 21303 21305 21306 21307 21308 21309 21312 21313 21317 21321 21322 21323 21324 21325 21326 21327 21328 21332 21333 21333-1 21333-2 21334 21334-1 21334-2 21334-3 21335 21345 21346 21351 21352 21353 21353S 21353S-2 21353-1 21353-2 21354 21356 21357 21358 21360 21361 DESCRIPTION Switch.5 X 12 Assembly Rim Only. Ignition *** Use 1520810 *** 810/812 Parts Book Hydrowalk Ill. Brake Return Filter Head Filter. 13hp Kawasaki Manual Oil Filter Pre-Cleaner (Net) Air Filter (Net) Backing Plate Rim Only (1521207) Motor 50. Tee. 61" Drive Pulley 5/8 Bore Pulley 18 Hp Briggs Engine Pulley. Power Decal. 16hp Parts Book(Hydro Jr) 20 Hp Parts Book Hydro Rider 20hp Operators Man Hyd Rider H22 Series Setup Instructions Banding Clip (3/4") 1. 1/2" Npt Fitting. 23 X 10. No Guard Fuse Flat Idler "Y" Connector 900 Parts Book Pump. Flat Idler Switch Flange Bearing Voltmeter Flighting Use #1521691 Decal. 23 X 10.7 Hp Motor Brush For 21294 Brush Spring For 21294 #4077 Red Boot Belt. 900 Decal. Hydraulic Tire Only Fitting. Pro Cut Decal. Deck Drive Super Blue Belt Decal.5 X 12 Assembly Tire. Negative. 3/4 O-Ring-1/2npt 90d Fitting Ap29 Belt Pulley Bushing. 72" Cutter Deck (Ce) H32 Series Setup Instructions Belt. 9/16 O-Ring-3/8npt Sw Fitting Fitting Fitting. NEW PART # 5021362 5021363 5021364 5021365 5021366 5021367 5021368 5021369 5021370 5021371 5021372 5021373 5021374 5021375 5021376 5021377 5021378 5021379 5021380 5021381 5021382 5021383 5021384 5021385 5021387 5021388 5021390 5021392 5021393R 5021394R 5021395 5021397 5021398 5021400 5021402 5021404X1 5021404X2 5021405 5021406 5021407 5021408 5021408S 5021409 5021410 5021411 5021412 5021414 5021415 5021416 5021418 5021418CE 5021419 5021420 5021421 5021422 5021423 5021423X1 5021423X3 5021423X4 5021423X5 . Tee. #6 Hose. 1-1/4" Fitting Loctite Red Paint 12 Oz. 32" Fitting. 3/4npt-3/8npt Reducer Belt. 72" Mower Deck Crate. 1/2npt Swivel. Fitting. 1/2npt-3/8npt Reducer Grommet. 15" Hydro Hose Ass'y. 24-1/2" 24-1/2" Mower Blade Set 30/32 Series Parts Book Pulley. Blue Belt Blue Belt Decal. Danger Carbon Monoxide Series 30 Owner Operator Man. Str Fitting. 1/2npt Swivel Fitting. 72" Crate. Mower. Tapered Hub. Replaced By 22296 771-057 Right Side 90 Degree Fitting Cover Assembly Gasket Input Shaft W/Brg. 7/8" Hydro Hose Ass'y. Pro Drive Decal. 90d Fitting Fitting. Pump Drv Cooler. 12 3/4" Reservoir Decal. 5/8x5/8. Patent Number Decal. Dd52 Deck Drive Decal. Str. 3/8npt-1/2" Hose. 17" Hydro Hose Ass'y. 22" Battery Cable. Positive. 3/4 O-Ring-1/2npt 45d Fitting. 90deg. Spindle Decal. 22" Negative Battery Cable Blade. 19" Hydro Hose Ass'y. Stainless Rblt 770 Rs{Ret Core For Cred} Rebuilt 770 Left Side Fitting.OLD PART NUMBER 21362 21363 21364 21365 21366 21367 21368 21369 21370 21371 21372 21373 21374 21375 21376 21377 21378 21379 21380 21381 21382 21383 21384 21385 21387 21388 21390 21392 21393R 21394R 21395 21397 21398 21400 21402 21404-1 21404-2 21405 21406 21407 21408 21408S 21409 21410 21411 21412 21414 21415 21416 21418 21418CE 21419 21420 21421 21422 21423 21423-1 21423-3 21423-4 21423-5 DESCRIPTION Fitting. Nylon Grommet. Oil Idler Pulley Fitting. 3/8npt-1/2" Hose. Super Blue (Bp67) Clamp. *Net Price* Kawi Pre Cleaner Kawi Element Battery Cable. Aramax Nylon 90 Deg.OLD PART NUMBER 21423-6 21423-7 21423-8 21424 21425 21425-1 21425-10 21425-11 21425-12 21425-13 21425-14 21425-15 21425-16 21425-17 21425-18 21425-19 21425-2 21425-20 21425-21 21425-22 21425-23 21425-24 21425-25 21425-26 21425-27 21425-28 21425-29 21425-3 21425-30 21425-31 21425-32 21425-33 21425-34 21425-35 21425-36 21425-37 21425-38 21425-39 21425-4 21425-40 21425-41 21425-42 21425-43 21425-44 21425-45 21425-46 21425-5 21425-6 21425-7 21425-8 21425-9 21426 21427 21432 21434 21436 21437 21438 21439 21440 DESCRIPTION O-Ring Axle Shaft (771) Wear Plate 771-056 Left Side Replaced By 22164kit Gasket Axle A Side (Short) (Na) Axle B Side (Long) (Na) Dampening Piston Retaining Ring Back-Up Plate Gear Gear Ring Gear. White Brake Band Replacement Ass'y Pulley. Hex Lock Cam Ring Brake Backing Plate Snap Ring Reaction Plate Friction Pad Quad Seal Gasket Link. Elbow Decal. 21t Planet. Pump And Gerotor Drive Retaining Ring Square Cut Seal Piston Seal Secondary Carrier Brake Shaft Right Brake Lever Left Brake Lever Nut. First Carrier Gear Replaced By 22164-2 Gear Shim Kit Filter Gasket Dump Valve Nut Conical Spring E-Clip Retainer Ball Push Rod Replaced By 22164-1 Pump Ball Rotor Assy Motor Rotor Ball Assy Motor Rotor Ball Assembly Pump Rotor/Ball/Pin Ass'y Cam Ring Assembly Plate. Ground Drive Spacer NEW PART # 5021423X6 5021423X7 5021423X8 5021424 5021425 5021425X1 5021425X10 5021425X11 5021425X12 5021425X13 5021425X14 5021425X15 5021425X16 5021425X17 5021425X18 5021425X19 5021425X2 5021425X20 5021425X21 5021425X22 5021425X23 5021425X24 5021425X25 5021425X26 5021425X27 5021425X28 5021425X29 5021425X3 5021425X30 5021425X31 5021425X32 5021425X33 5021425X34 5021425X35 5021425X36 5021425X37 5021425X38 5021425X39 5021425X4 5021425X40 5021425X41 5021425X42 5021425X43 5021425X44 5021425X45 5021425X46 5021425X5 5021425X6 5021425X7 5021425X8 5021425X9 5021426 5021427 5021432 5021434 5021436 5021437 5021438 5021439 5021440 . 4 Gallon. Patent Pending Gear Reducer Fuel Tank. #A20/50 Connecting Belt. Flat Idler Tire & Wheel Assembly Tire And Wheel Assembly 5/8 Pulley Pulley. 3/8" Npt Cap. Kawasaki Actuator. Connector. Double A-Section Banded 5/8 Bearing Flange Switch. Female Flag Kawi Female End Pm Bushing NEW PART # 5021441 5021442 5021443 5021443S 5021444 5021445 5021446 5021447 5021449 5021450 5021451 5021452 5021454 5021456 5021458 5021459 5021460 5021461 5021462 5021463 5021464 5021465 5021466 5021468 5021469 5021469X1 5021469X2 5021470 5021471 5021472 5021473 5021474 5021475 5021476 5021490 5021491 5021492 5021493 5021493S 5021494 5021496 5021497 5021498 5021499 5021500 5021501 5021501X1 5021501X2 5021501X3 5021502 5021502X1 5021502X3 5021502X4 5021502X5 5021502X6 5021503 5021504 5021505 5021506 5021507 . Hydro Oil Pulley 16 1/4" Blade(Hl) 16-1/4" High Lift Blade Set Spring. Plunger. Vinyl Insulated Engine. 6-Lead Kawasaki Belt Drive Operators Manual Belt Drive Parts Book Fitting Cap. Face Plate Connector. Dash Plate Decal. Model 751-052 90 Degree Fitting Axle Housing Assembly Actuator Pin Groove Pin Jam Nut Adjuster Pin Warranty Registration Card Uebler Warranty Certificate Pulley. Double A-Section Variable Speed Pulley Belt. 5-1/2" Decal. Electric Lift Tube Ass'y Gear Kit 17:1 Net Price Electric Motor Kit Gearbox. Interlock Harness Bearing Super Blue Belt Decal. Transmission Input Grip. Compression. Belt Tension Decal. Actuator (58:1) Gear Kit (Old Style)*Net Dd52kae Operater Manual Dual Drive Parts Book Wire End. Flange Clamp. Vinyl.OLD PART NUMBER 21441 21442 21443 21443S 21444 21445 21446 21447 21449 21450 21451 21452 21454 21456 21458 21459 21460 21461 21462 21463 21464 21465 21466 21468 21469 21469-1 21469-2 21470 21471 21472 21473 21474 21475 21476 21490 21491 21492 21493 21493S 21494 21496 21497 21498 21499 21500 21501 21501-1 21501-2 21501-3 21502 21502-1 21502-3 21502-4 21502-5 21502-6 21503 21504 21505 21506 21507 DESCRIPTION Drum. Forward-Reverse Bearing. Trans-Clutch Decal. 17hp Kawasaki Elec. Fuel Tank Transmission. 6" Brake Pulley. N. Pre Filter Air Filter Voltage Regulator. 1/2" X 4" Reservoir.O. Ground Speed Decal. 5-Lead Packard Fem. Ato..25" Fuse. Switch. 1 Way 4 Way Terminal 12 Ga. 1/4 Npt-1/4" Hose Fitting. Loctite #609-31 Ret. 2-Lead Female Connector. 10" X 16" Bag. Electric Clutch Connector. Plunger. Compound Loctite #592-31 Pipe Sealant Loctite #7070 Cleaning Solvent Skid For 61" Dual Drive Bag. 1/4" Hose Retainer Fitting. White Seal Kit Wheel Motor Nut Shaft Bearing 1/8" Female Weld Flange NEW PART # 5021509 5021510 5021511 5021512 5021513 5021514 5021515 5021516 5021517 5021518 5021519 5021520 5021521 5021522 5021523 5021524 5021525 5021526 5021527 5021528 5021535 5021536 5021537 5021538 5021539 5021541 5021542 5021544X3 5021544X30 5021544X31 5021544X35 5021544X46 5021545 5021546 5021547 5021548 5021549 5021550 5021557 5021560 5021563 5021570 5021571 5021603 5021604 5021610 5021613 5021614 5021615 5021616 5021617 5021618 5021619 5021620 5021621 5021621X1 5021621X2 5021621X3 5021621X4 5021622 . 14 Cu.In. 1/2npt-1/4npt Reducer Fitting. Plastic. 4" X 6" Coupler Nut Belt Belt Bushing. Positive. 7/16 O-Ring-1/4npt 90 Fitting.OLD PART NUMBER 21509 21510 21511 21512 21513 21514 21515 21516 21517 21518 21519 21520 21521 21522 21523 21524 21525 21526 21527 21528 21535 21536 21537 21538 21539 21541 21542 21544-3 21544-30 21544-31 21544-35 21544-46 21545 21546 21547 21548 21549 21550 21557 21560 21563 21570 21571 21603 21604 21610 21613 21614 21615 21616 21617 21618 21619 21620 21621 21621-1 21621-2 21621-3 21621-4 21622 DESCRIPTION Rim Only For Tire Assy. #22305 Belt.O. 1-Lead Female Steel Idler Pulley Belt Drive Gear Parts Book Lift Cylinder Filter Hose Assembly 83" Hose Assembly 62" Hose Assembly 48. 3/4 O-Ring-1/2 Hose S Motor. Plastic. N. Tee. 3-Lead Female Connector. Flange Battery Cable. 30" Output Shaft Needle Bearing Needle Bearing Rod & Fork Square Cut Seal(Bg Trans) Switch. 4 Way Fuse Clip. Wheel. 20 Amp Electric Clutch Ball Joint Hose Assembly Swivel Fitting Fitting. Compound Loctite #242-31 Adhesive Loctite #680-35 Ret. Dd61 Deck Drive Belt Pulley 16 1/4 Offset Blade 16 1/4 Flat Blade 18" Offset Blade 18" Flat Blade 6-Contact Locking Female Fuse Block Fuse Clip. Black Cable. Press. Closed Decal. White Hydraulics Cap. 1" X 1" X 11ga. Plastic Shock Absorber Ignition Interlock Module Valve Assembly Decal. Battery Spring Wire End. Stud. Double Packard Fem. 3/8" Npt X 4-1/2". 45" Loctite Super Two Belt Belt Spring. Feed Decal. Choke Control. 54" Cable. Mix Decal. Windrow Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 21626 21627 21635 21636 21637 21638 21639 21649 21650 21651 21652 21653 21655 21656 21657 21658 21661 21662 21663 21665 21666 21667 21668 21670 21671 21674 21675 21676 21677 21679 21680 21681 21682 21683 21684 21685 21686 21687 21688 21689 21690 21691 21692 21693 21694 21695 21696 21697 21702 21703 21707 21708 21709 21714 21715 21717 21718 21719 21720 21721 DESCRIPTION Load Spring Load Spring Ball Joint. Brake. Pump Drive Bc-48 X 1. Plug. 1/2-20 Fem. Die Pulley. Rubber Bearing Cap. Throttle. 7/16 O-Ring Grease Fitting. Open 8-Position Connector Foot Pad Bushing Fuel Filter Nipple.125 Pulley Ball Joint. Short Fitting Fitting Belt Belt Electric Actuator Switch Kit Idler Pulley Drive Shaft Non-Vented Fuel Cap Neck Cap Rubber Engine Mounts Bearing Cable. Glv O-Ring O-Ring Bearing Bushing 1 1/4 Idx1 3/4 Od Shim Snap Ring Flange Bushing Auto Fuse Ternimal Triangle Bearing NEW PART # 5021626 5021627 5021635 5021636 5021637 5021638 5021639 5021649 5021650 5021651 5021652 5021653 5021655 5021656 5021657 5021658 5021661 5021662 5021663 5021665 5021666 5021667 5021668 5021670 5021671 5021674 5021675 5021676 5021677 5021679 5021680 5021681 5021682 5021683 5021684 5021685 5021686 5021687 5021688 5021689 5021690 5021691 5021692 5021693 5021694 5021695 5021696 5021697 5021702 5021703 5021707 5021708 5021709 5021714 5021715 5021717 5021718 5021719 5021720 5021721 . 57" Flange Bushing Box. Choke Control. 3/8-24 Female Belt Lever. Strap.. Vinyl. Forward-Reverse Decal. Chute Impeller Decal. Rotating Auger Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 21723 21724 21726 21728 21730 21731 21732 21733 21734 21735 21736 21737 21738 21739 21740 21741 21742 21743 21745 21746 21747 21748 21749 21751 21752 21753 21756 21756R 21757 21760 21761 21762 21765 21766 21767 21768 21769 21770 21771 21773 21777 21780 21790 21792 21794 21795 21796 21797 21798 21799 21800 21801 21802 21807 21808 21808-1 21808-2 21808-3 21808-4 21808-5 DESCRIPTION Belt. Plunger. Suspension Belt Pulley Magnet. 1" Snap Ring Decal. 3/4" Flanged Bearing Manual Lift **N/A** Connector 22 Series Rider Parts Book 1/2" Bearing Insert Bearing Small Roller 3 Bolt Flange Spring. Press. 40a 6 Way Connector Custom Connector Switch. N. Dd48 Deck Drive Belt. Ato. Form Sw103 Green Belt Belt Bearing Engine. Danger. Belt Fuse. Dash-Ctr Decal. Danger. Power Head Decal. 1/2-13 Switch. N. Long Hub Tubing W/Cups Steering Tires W/Bearing 40a48x 3/4 Bore Plate Sprocket Knob. 2 Bolt Flange. Plastic. 11/16" Split Sprocket 40b12 Sprocket Bushing Bearing. Ctr Deck Height Parking Brake Switch Relay. Deck Drive. Danger. Plunger. Round 3/4 Carbon Steel Ball Belt Electric Actuator {Ctr} Rebuilt Actuator -Ctr-*Net* Extension Spring Act. Brake Muffler Less Bracket Wire End. 30 Amp Spring. Kawasaki Female Collar. 12v. Actuator Steering Wheel Black Belt Switch. 20hp Briggs & Stratton Deflector Screw Manifold Manifold Clamp Muffler NEW PART # 5021723 5021724 5021726 5021728 5021730 5021731 5021732 5021733 5021734 5021735 5021736 5021737 5021738 5021739 5021740 5021741 5021742 5021743 5021745 5021746 5021747 5021748 5021749 5021751 5021752 5021753 5021756 5021756R 5021757 5021760 5021761 5021762 5021765 5021766 5021767 5021768 5021769 5021770 5021771 5021773 5021777 5021780 5021790 5021792 5021794 5021795 5021796 5021797 5021798 5021799 5021800 5021801 5021802 5021807 5021808 5021808X1 5021808X2 5021808X3 5021808X4 5021808X5 .C. P72 Belt Grease Fitting.C. 1" Eye Decal. Bgf Bgf Owner/Operator Manual Crate. Flat.) Handle. 6.75 Dd Idler Pulley Interlock. Vinyl.5hp Kawasaki Man. 1/2" X 2" Breather Bgf Setup Instructions Sn:372 Loctite Decal. Extension Engine. 13-1/2 X 30. Retaining.25 X . Foam. Gear Selection Belt Manual. Assm. Dash-Dds Right Auger NEW PART # 5021808X6 5021808X7 5021808X8 5021809 5021810 5021811 5021812 5021818 5021819 5021820 5021821 5021822 5021823 5021825 5021826 5021827 5021830 5021831 5021832 5021833 5021834 5021835 5021836 5021836M 5021836P 5021837 5021839 5021840 5021841 5021842 5021843 5021844 5021845 5021846 5021847 5021848 5021849 5021850 5021851 5021852 5021853 5021854 5021855 5021856 5021858 5021859 5021860 5021861 5021862 5021863 5021864 5021867 5021868 5021869 5021870 5021871 5021872 5021873 5021874 5021875 . Electric. Idler. Plastic. Bgf36 Crate. Bgf Brake (Mfg. Gearbox Input Model 700-026 Gearbox Coupler. 4ml 5" Roll Stretch Wrap 1. Crankshaft Pulley. Interlock Module Wire End. Gearbox Output Shaft. 5 Gallon Grip. Plastic. 6 Gallon Tank. 5/8" Flange. Parts. Warning Mach. Dash-Bgf Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 21808-6 21808-7 21808-8 21809 21810 21811 21812 21818 21819 21820 21821 21822 21823 21825 21826 21827 21830 21831 21832 21833 21834 21835 21836 21836M 21836P 21837 21839 21840 21841 21842 21843 21844 21845 21846 21847 21848 21849 21850 21851 21852 21853 21854 21855 21856 21858 21859 21860 21861 21862 21863 21864 21867 21868 21869 21870 21871 21872 21873 21874 21875 DESCRIPTION Debris Guard Screw Screw Ctr Parts Book Ctr Owners Manual Eye Bolt. 12. 1201 Connector. Vinyl. 14hp Kawasaki Manual Spring. Pulley.75 X 4. 1" Shaft Engine. 2 Post Switch. 3/8-16 X 6". Bgf Brake Neutral Safety Switch Key. Plastic. Bgf52 1/32 X 24 X 36 Foam Pad Bag. 1" X 6" Switch. Brake Handle Handle.6 Mil Garbage Bag Ring. .00 Decal. 2-Lead Male Grip. Hi-Pro Woodruff Band. Bgf48 Crate. 3/8-16 X 8". Climb Pulley. Gearbox Neutral Super Blue Belt Bearing. Gearbox Output Clutch. 6" Brake Grip. 1" Eye Eye Bolt. Interlock Edge Term. Fuel. Fuel. 5/8" Shaft Tank. 5/8" Bearing Mount Belt Loctite Primer V-Belt Idler Pulley Connector. Ignition. #9 Hi-Pro Woodruff Roller. 13 X 5. On-Off-On Shutoff Seat. 3/8-24 Lh Male Ball Joint. 1/2 X 2-1/2 Pltd. Hydraulic (Bdp-10l) Gasket Kit Gasket Engine.00-6 Tire. Dash-Rider(Use 22195) **Use #1545152** Solenoid. Key. Female Dds Owner/Operator Manual Pulley. Small Belt. Lynch. Brass. Deck Lift Pump. Bearing Grip. Complete Seat Bottom (5" Foam) Seat Bottom (Evc 907) Seat Back W/ Logo (Foam) Seat Back W/ Logo (Evc 907) Spring. Rubber Mount Bushing. Fitting. 2-Lead. 9/16 O-Ring-1/4npt St Fitting. Wheel Rebuilt *Net* Seal Kit Key.Std Ring. Idler. 3/4-16 Male Clutch. Electric-Mag Stop Warner Clutch Replacement Kit Hub. Bronze Insert. Gray. Kohler 22 Cv Spring Bushing. Foam Bearing. Caster.OLD PART NUMBER 21876 21877 21878 21879 21880 21882 21883 21883-1 21884 21885 21886 21887 21888 21940 21976 22022 22023 22024 22027 22028 22029 22029S 22029-1 22030 22031 22031-1 22031-2 22031-3 22031-4 22032 22033 22033-1 22033-2 22034 22035 22036 22039 22040 22040KIT 22041 22042 22042R 22042-1 22042-2 22042-3 22043 22044 22045 22046 22047 22048 22049 22052 22053 22055 22056 22058 22060 22061 22062 DESCRIPTION Left Auger Pad. Cutter Deck Belt. 1/4npt 90 Deg. Throttle. Pin. 6-3/4" Rider Owner/Operator Manual Silicone Sealant Dielectric Grease Tube Filter Head Filter Tire. Caster 13 X 5-6 Tire Only Valve. 3/8" Shaft Fitting. Roller. Cotterless Hydraulic Hose Assembly Ball Joint. 5/8" Id Seat Seat Cushion Decal. 9/16 O-Ring-1/4npt 90 Fitting.75 Ball Joint. 1/2npt 90 Deg. Woodruff Nut. 5/16-24 Lh Fem. E-Retaining. 5/16" Pin. Studded W/ Brake Drum Motor. 3/8 X 5/8 X. Wheel-Rear Port Motor. Fuel. 45" Connector. Castle 1-20 W/Cotter Pin Pin. Pump Drive NEW PART # 5021876 5021877 5021878 5021879 5021880 5021882 5021883 5021883X1 5021884 5021885 5021886 5021887 5021888 5021940 5021976 5022022 5022023 5022024 5022027 5022028 5022029 5022029S 5022029X1 5022030 5022031 5022031X1 5022031X2 5022031X3 5022031X4 5022032 5022033 5022033X1 5022033X2 5022034 5022035 5022036 5022039 5022040 5022040KIT 5022041 5022042 5022042R 5022042X1 5022042X2 5022042X3 5022043 5022044 5022045 5022046 5022047 5022048 5022049 5022052 5022053 5022055 5022056 5022058 5022060 5022061 5022062 . Starter Cable. Clevis. 3/4" Id. 15mm Split. Plastic Brake Band. Foam. 1 X 1-1/2 X 11ga. X 25mm Long Bushing./N. Fuel Shut Off Coupler. Half. 5mm Sq. Switch. 771-101.Dampening Transaxle. Fuel Tank. Plain Fuel Tank Bushing Fuel Tank Shut Off Valve Oil Cooler Mounting Kit Pulley. 3/8x5/8x1.C. 3/8" Flexible. Street-L. 1-1/2 X 2 X 11ga. Brass.50v Collar. 1/4npt Swivel. 1 Mil Interlock.OLD PART NUMBER 22063 22064 22065 22066 22067 22068 22069 22094 22095 22096 22097 22098 22099 22100 22101 22102 22104 22105 22106 22108 22109 22110 22111 22113 22114 22115 22116 22117 22142 22143 22144 22145 22146 22147 22148 22149 22150 22151 22152 22153 22154 22155 22156 22157 22158 22159 22160 22161 22162 22162-1 22162-2 22162-3 22163 22164 22164-1 22164-2 22164-3 22164-4 22165 22165-1 DESCRIPTION Decal. Taper Lock. Cap. 3/8"Npt. Plastic. 1. 3-1/2" Neck Pulley. Knob. Kohler Cv25s Switch. Brass. Crankshaft Pulley. Right Side Axle Housing Sub Assy Axle Piston. 8-1/2 X 7. N. 16" Long Engine. 3/4" Rod End Key. 90 Deg. 4 Bolt Tapered Stud NEW PART # 5022063 5022064 5022065 5022066 5022067 5022068 5022069 5022094 5022095 5022096 5022097 5022098 5022099 5022100 5022101 5022102 5022104 5022105 5022106 5022108 5022109 5022110 5022111 5022113 5022114 5022115 5022116 5022117 5022142 5022143 5022144 5022145 5022146 5022147 5022148 5022149 5022150 5022151 5022152 5022153 5022154 5022155 5022156 5022157 5022158 5022159 5022160 5022161 5022162 5022162X1 5022162X2 5022162X3 5022163 5022164 5022164X1 5022164X2 5022164X3 5022164X4 5022165 5022165X1 . Str. Plunger. 1601 Module Decal. 771-102./N. Control Panel-Right Decal.C. B54 Taper Lock Bushing.25x1x1. Dds 11050ervice Manual Aramax Belt Capacitor. 1610 X 1 Muffler. 2200 Microfarad. Left Side 851-132 Transaxle Long Axle Sub Assembly Short Axle Sub Assembly Long Axle Short Axle Hub.C.O. 1/4npt Swivel. 24" Long Super Blue Belt Super Blue Belt Fitting. Plastic Cap. Lift Plate Decal.25 Pcz Illustrated Parts Book Pcz Owner/Operator Manual Bag. Pump Drive Key.25 Cap. 3/4" Wide Caster Axle Shaft H3222 & H3225 Parts Book Shaft. Us Patent. Standard Palm Grip Seal. 90 Deg Fitting. 1/4"Npt-3/8" Hose Fitting. 1/4" Npt Grip. Pro Cut Z Decal.Replaced By 22213 Decal. N. Kohler (Acs) Transaxle. Danger Rotating Pcz Setup Instructions Decal. 5mm Sq. X 22mm Bushing. Plunger. Parking Brake Fitting. Siemens 12v Switch. Criterion (Text) Decal. No/Nc Snap-In Hex Slotted Nut Woodruff Key Arm Rest. 320 (Criterion) Interlock Relay Board Relay.8 Crate. Criterion Warranty Card Tag. Criterion Model/Serial Belt. Plunger. Parts Book Decal. Parts. Brown W/O Switch Seat Cushion Seat Back Switch. 5/8" Double Split Decal. Parts. 1/2" X 1-5/8" Decal. 25 Volt Resistor.5 Watt Manual. 7/8 O-Ring 45d. Blade Engagement Connector. I. Brake-Left (Ccw) Cable. Pulley Position Safety Walk. 100uf. 8-Lead Male Switch. Brake-Right (Cw) Caliper. Rider Dash Time Delay Circuit Board Seat. M6 X 75mm Gd8. 11. Manual. 1-1/8" Muffler Bolt.50 X 9. I.S. Muffler Mount Clamp.00 Capacitor. Ipl. Control Panel-Left Green Paint 12 Oz *Net Price* Bolt. Ddskav15 & 17 Tractor Crate. 1000 Ohm. Warning-Burn Manifold. 16 Volt Capacitor. Z100 Logo Isz Illustrated Parts Book Isz Owner/Operator Manual Isz Setup Instructions Ring. Kawasaki V-Twin (Acs) 22 Series Ill. Decal. H20 Series Eyebolt. H30 Series Decal. Wheel Lug. No/No Snap-In Decal. Logo Decal.S. 470uf. 6" Brake Disc Caliper.S. Kawi. Swvl. Plunger. V-Twin (Acs) Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 22166 22167 22167-1 22168 22169 22170 22171 22172 22173 22174 22175 22176 22177 22178 22179 22180 22181 22182 22183 22184 22185 22186 22187 22188 22189 22190 22191 22192 22193 22194 22194CE 22195 22196 22197 22197-1 22197-2 22198 22199 22200 22201 22202 22203 22204 22205 22206 22207 22208 22209 22210 22211 22213 22214 22215 22216 22217 22218 22219 22220 22221 22222 DESCRIPTION Engine. 1/4-20 X 2" Hub. 0. 17hp Kawi V-Twin Man. Transmission Drive Collar. Criterion Logo Decal.Ddskav15&17 Tractor (Ce) Decal. Black Molded Manual. I. Dds Muffler. Seat W/ Switch (Brown) Seat Cushion W/Switch Criterion 320 Parts Book Criterion 320 Owners Manual Criterion 320 Setup Instruct. Switch Retainer NEW PART # 5022166 5022167 5022167X1 5022168 5022169 5022170 5022171 5022172 5022173 5022174 5022175 5022176 5022177 5022178 5022179 5022180 5022181 5022182 5022183 5022184 5022185 5022186 5022187 5022188 5022189 5022190 5022191 5022192 5022193 5022194 5022194CE 5022195 5022196 5022197 5022197X1 5022197X2 5022198 5022199 5022200 5022201 5022202 5022203 5022204 5022205 5022206 5022207 5022208 5022209 5022210 5022211 5022213 5022214 5022215 5022216 5022217 5022218 5022219 5022220 5022221 5022222 . Dds Deck Serial # Ferris Grease. Ferris Text (Long) Engine.14. Hw48ka Crate Tag. Ddskav23 (Acs) Crate Tag. Number One Reliability Decal. Isz61 Crate Tag. Bgf48ka Crate Tag. Plastic Push-In Bushing. Bgf48kav15 Crate Tag. Ultrabelt Decal. Ddskav15 NEW PART # 5022224 5022225 5022226 5022227 5022228 5022229 5022230 5022231 5022232 5022232X1 5022233 5022234 5022235 5022236 5022237 5022238 5022239 5022240 5022241 5022246 5022247 5022248 5022249 5022250 5022251 5022252 5022253 5022254 5022255 5022256 5022257 5022258 5022259 5022260 5022261 5022262 5022263 5022264 5022265 5022266 5022269 5022277 5022278 5022279 5022280 5022281 5022282 5022283 5022285 5022288 5022289 5022290 5022292 5022293 5022294 5022295 5022296 5022297 5022300 5022301 . Procut Z (Side) Decal. Gearbox Output Brake Pad Kit Bushing. Procut Z Text (Repeat) Gearbox. 600v Muffler Bracket Muffler Gasket Decal. Ce Model/Serial Rivet. Ferris Logo. Dds61 *Obsolete* Now Print In House Crate Tag. Ferris Text (Repeat) Decal. Hw32kar Crate Tag. Ddska Crate Tag. Dds52 Crate Tag. 23hp Kawasaki V-Twin Gasket Engine. Bgf Serial Number O-Ring. Flange. Hw36ka Crate Tag. Bgf52kav15 Crate Tag. Procut 32 Decal.5 Oz **Net** Tag. Plastic. Hydrowalk Sd Decal. Ferris (Text Only) Decal.S. C320 Crate Tag. Kawasaki 15hp V-Twin Adapter. 6-3/8" Decal. Hydrowalk Dd Decal. Bgf36ka Crate Tag. Gearbox Output Coupler. C61 Crate Tag. H2220b Crate Tag.I. Is Logo Decal. H2223k Crate Tag. Dds48 Crate Tag. 3a. Ferris Logo.OLD PART NUMBER 22224 22225 22226 22227 22228 22229 22230 22231 22232 22232-1 22233 22234 22235 22236 22237 22238 22239 22240 22241 22246 22247 22248 22249 22250 22251 22252 22253 22254 22255 22256 22257 22258 22259 22260 22261 22262 22263 22264 22265 22266 22269 22277 22278 22279 22280 22281 22282 22283 22285 22288 22289 22290 22292 22293 22294 22295 22296 22297 22300 22301 DESCRIPTION Rectifier. Procut 22 Decal. 9-3/8" Manifold. 7/8" X 1" L Crate Tag. Procut Z . Oil Drain Decal. Model 700-070a Shaft. First W/ Independent Decal. R61 Crate Tag. Independent Suspension Decal. Dual-Point Floating Decal. 1/2x3/8x1 Fl Decal. Decal. Bgf52ka Crate Tag. 7/8" Id X 1/16" W *Obsolete* Now Print In House Crate Tag. P61 Crate Tag. Ce Noise Level 104 Clutch. 8" Brake Disc Bracket. Mb 25 Series Wheel Motor Gasket/Seal Kit NEW PART # 5022302 5022303 5022304 5022304X1 5022305 5022306 5022307 5022308 5022309 5022310 5022310S 5022310X1 5022312 5022313 5022314 5022315 5022316 5022317 5022318 5022319 5022323 5022325 5022326 5022327 5022328 5022330 5022331 5022332 5022333 5022334 5022335 5022335X1 5022335X2 5022335X3 5022336 5022337 5022338 5022339 5022340 5022341 5022342 5022344 5022346 5022347E 5022348E 5022349E 5022352E 5022353E 5022354E 5022355E 5022360 5022361 5022362 5022363 5022363X1 5022364 5022365 5022366 5022368 5022368X1 . 3 Quart Seat. Ce Noise Level 100 Decal. Iszkav23/52 Knob. Brake Reservoir.50 X 12 Assembly Crate Tag. 5/16-18 X 3/4" Spring. Ha X 36.0 El Crate Tag. 15hp Kawasaki V-Twin Body Clip. Dds Dash Decal. Double "A" Collar. 23hp Kohler Crate. Iszkav23/61 Tire. Union Adapter Pin.5 X 12 Assembly Tire Only (Use 22396-1) Engine. Isz (Complete Assembly) V Belt. 340 Cca) Derby Morgan Operator's Manual Derby Morgan Parts Manual Derby Morgan Setup Instruction Ad Slick Morgan W/Price Ad Slick Morgan Ad Slick Pacer W/Price Ad Slick Pacer Dampener Spring. Complete Seat Cushion. Kohler Guard. Deck Lift Clutch. Dry (Bciu1.Bgf Ground Drive Ass'y Bearing Engine. External. 1-1/8" Shaft Engine. Brown Fitting. Electric. Electric. Ddskav23 Clutch Engine. Kohler Muffler Pump. Bgf Dash Decal. 23hp Kawasaki V-Twin Muffler Na Use Kaw#49070-7005 Tire. 5/8" Spring. Hydraulic (Bdp-10a) Hub. 14hp Kohler Electric Bracket Screw Screw Muffler. Brake (Cw) Caliper.OLD PART NUMBER 22302 22303 22304 22304-1 22305 22306 22307 22308 22309 22310 22310S 22310-1 22312 22313 22314 22315 22316 22317 22318 22319 22323 22325 22326 22327 22328 22330 22331 22332 22333 22334 22335 22335-1 22335-2 22335-3 22336 22337 22338 22339 22340 22341 22342 22344 22346 1822347 1822348 1822349 1822352 1822353 1822354 1822355 22360 22361 22362 22363 22363-1 22364 22365 22366 22368 22368-1 DESCRIPTION *Obsolete* Now Print In House Spacer. 23 X 8. 23 X 10. 16mm Single Split Snap Ring. Caliper Mount Caliper. Tire. Plastic. Branch Tee Fitting. Bgf Ground Drive Ass'y. Brown.(Two Per Set) V Belt. Ferris Text (3x Repeat) Tire. Suspension Decal. 5/16-18 X 1/2" Deep Decal. Brake (Ccw) ** Replaced By 1705080 ** Battery. 3/16" X 1-1/4" Spring Wheel Motor. 23 X 10.95 Od Pulley. Hq Pulley. Hydrostatic.5 X 12 Spring. 1:1 Seal. Zt2354 Crate Tag. Push-On Fitting.95 Id Pulley. 17mm. Tw20 Crate Tag. Collar. Derby Stallion Crate. Right Angle. 12v Fitting. 18mm Single Split Ad Slick Trifecta W/Prices NEW PART # 5022369 5022370 5022370X1 5022370X2 5022370X3 5022370X4 5022370X5 5022370X6 5022370X7 5022370X8 5022371 5022371S 5022372 5022372S 5022373 5022374 5022375 5022376 5022377 5022378 5022378X1 5022379 5022380 5022381 5022382 5022383 5022384 5022385 5022386 5022387 5022388 5022389 5022390 5022391 5022392 5022393 5022394 5022395 5022396 5022396S 5022396SX2 5022396X1 5022396X2 5022397 5022398 5022399 5022400 5022400CE 5022401 5022402 5022403 5022404 5022405 5022406 5022407 5022408E 5022409E 5022410E 5022411 5022412E .5" X 11" Gearbox. Lh. 1 1/8. Air Cleaner Stub Shaft 13/6. Bdp-21 Pump. Manifold Pump. Radiator Kit 31 Hp. 7. Compression Decal. U 31 Hp. 31 Hp B&S. Push-On Fitting. Hydrostatic. Flat Idler 4" Fitting. Radiator Support Air Cleaner. Fuel Valve (Stallion) Never Seize Crate Tag. Unlit. 17mm 2 Pc Rod End. 3/8-24 Lh Female 5/8-11 X 30" Threaded Rod Rubber Bushing Rubber Isolator Tire. 4. Bdp-21 Oil Cooler 1. Union T 3/4-16 45 Deg Collar.5 X 12 Ass'y Tire 23 X 10.75 Od X 1 Groove Gas Cap With Gauge 17 1/4" Voltmeter. D 31 Hp. Intake Tube.5. 4.50 X 12 Assm Wheel Assembly 23 X 10. Gear Box Triangle Bearing Pulley. Muffler With Gaurd Screen. Extension Spring. 1 3/8 Id.Od X 2 Groove Pulley. Hw1436 Crate Tag. Mower Deck 61" Crate. 5. Straight 31 Hp. Radiator Hose. 3/4-16 To . Compression Belt. Is3000z (Ce) Spring.5" X 8. Zt2354 Derby Stallion Setup Instruct. Rh.5 X 12 23 X 1050 Tire Only Wheel Assembly. 1/2"Npt Strt. Kohler Ch 25s Engine. Parts. 23 X 10.OLD PART NUMBER 22369 22370 22370-1 22370-2 22370-3 22370-4 22370-5 22370-6 22370-7 22370-8 22371 22371S 22372 22372S 22373 22374 22375 22376 22377 22378 22378-1 22379 22380 22381 22382 22383 22384 22385 22386 22387 22388 22389 22390 22391 22392 22393 22394 22395 22396 22396S 22396S-2 22396-1 22396-2 22397 22398 22399 22400 22400CE 22401 22402 22403 22404 22405 22406 22407 1822408 1822409 1822410 22411 1822412 DESCRIPTION Engine.75 Od X 2 Groove Bushing.50-6 Tire And Wheel *Obsolete* Use P/N 23136 Use 22372s *Obsolete* Use P/N 23365 Pulley. Tw61 Derby Stallion Operator Manual Manual. . Wheel Insulated Cap. 4000/72 Crate Tag. Silver 11x4.3/8-24 X 8 Pad. Insulated Fem. 1/4" Set Gauge. Parts.. *Obsolete* Use P/N 22185 *Obsolete* Use P/N 22052 Wire End. Fem. Is4000z/D31 Crate Tag. Pacer Hw1436 Vinyl Cap. Ddskav23 Tractor Crate. Pump/Alt. Ferris Ind. Ext. Plunger..75 X 6. Fem.0-5 (Tire Only) Ball Joint. Coil Collar. 21hp Kawasaki V Twin Motor. Temperature Engine. Trigger Coil Conn.5" Reducer Bushing Crate. Parts. Caster. Is4000z Manual.Isn.. Dbl. 1. Briggs Conn. Cutterdeck Drive-Ddsh52 Isolator Mount.5" X 11" X 5. 4000/61 Blade. 220uf. .062 Crate Tag. 11x4. Is4000z Crate Tag. Neg. Yellow *Obsolete* Use P/N 22290 Spring. 4-Lead Ignition Mod. Connector. Nylo Capacitor. Is4000z Manual. No/No Bolt-On Belt. Morgan Adapter.5 Isz Operator's Manual Isz Parts Manual Isz Setup Instructions Seat. 25" Marbain Cutter Blade Set Crate. 16 Volt NEW PART # 5022413E 5022416 5022417E 5022418E 5022419 5022420 5022421 5022422 5022423 5022424 5022432 5022432X1 5022433 5022433S 5022433SX2 5022433X1 5022434 5022435 5022436 5022437 5022438 5022439 5022440 5022453 5022454 5022455 5022456 5022457 5022458 5022460 5022465 5022466 5022467 5022468 5022469 5022470 5022471 5022472 5022473 5022474 5022475 5022476 5022476S 5022477 5022477CE 5022478 5022479 5022480 5022481 5022483 5022484 5022485 5022486 5022487 5022488 5022489 5022490 5022491 5022492 5022493 . Brake Circuit Board. W/O Switch Seat Cushion. 1/8npt-1/4 Hose. Compression. Ops.0x5 Silver Tire. Brake Pedal Cable.00-5 Caster Wheel Wheel. Cutter Deck Ddsh Crate Tag.OLD PART NUMBER 1822413 22416 1822417 1822418 22419 22420 22421 22422 22423 22424 22432 22432-1 22433 22433S 22433S-2 22433-1 22434 22435 22436 22437 22438 22439 22440 22453 22454 22455 22456 22457 22458 22460 22465 22466 22467 22468 22469 22470 22471 22472 22473 22474 22475 22476 22476S 22477 22477CE 22478 22479 22480 22481 22483 22484 22485 22486 22487 22488 22489 22490 22491 22492 22493 DESCRIPTION Ad Slick Trifecta Derby Warranty Card Derby Pacer Operator's Manual Manual. Is4000z/K25 Crate Tag. Ddskav23 Tractor (Ce) Terminal.0-5 Silver Wheel Assembly 11x4. 1/2-20.5x. Deck 72" 31 Hp Horiz. 12/10 Retaining Ring. Ddsh52 Wire End. Water Temperature Sender. Terminal Stud. Male Belt.. Trigger Coil Conn. 2 1/2 Vented Switch. Lr1-150 Cap. Ddsh61 Crate. 11 X 4./Trigger Oil Cooler 1. (Pc3072") Decal. Ultrabelt (Gd52") Decal. Hydrowalk (Dd61") Decal. Ultrabelt (Gd36") Decal."Is" Text Decal. Ferris Logo (Gd48") Decal. Bushing. Ferris Logo (Gd36") Decal. Hydrowalk (Dd52") Decal.W/ Brg. Ferris Logo (Dd) Decal. Rubber Pump. Ferris Text & Logo Ddsh Supplemental Parts Man. Hydrowalk (Sd36") Decal. Ha X 36. Ferris Logo (Sd36") Decal.6 Zt2561 Operator's Manual Tire Rim.75 To 2. Ferris Logo (Pc3072") Decal. Engine. Hydrowalk (Dd48") Decal. Overhaul Seal Mount. Motor.Bdp 10a-432 Housing O-Ring Bdp-10a-432 Relief Valve Kit Bdp-104-432 Kit. Is Independent Suspn. Ferris Logo (Gd52") Decal. Isolation (#150) Washer. 5" Decal. 25hp Briggs Decal. Pump Drive Bushing. (Pc2052") Decal. #40 Stainless Decal. Isolation (#50) Mount. Ferris Logo (Pc3061") Decal.& Retainer. Oil/Temp NEW PART # 5022494 5022502 5022504 5022505 5022506 5022507 5022508 5022509 5022510 5022511 5022518 5022519 5022520 5022521 5022528 5022529 5022530 5022531 5022538 5022539 5022540 5022541 5022545 5022546 5022547 5022548 5022555 5022556 5022560 5022566 5022569 5022570 5022571 5022571X1 5022571X2 5022571X3 5022571X4 5022571X5 5022571X6 5022572 5022573 5022574 5022575 5022576E 5022577 5022578S 5022579 5022581 5022582 5022583 5022583S 5022584 5022585 5022586 5022587 5022588 5022590 5022591 5022592 5022593 . Hydraulic W/Fan Hub/Fan Kit Seal For Bdp-10a-432 R-Ring-144. 25hp Briggs Muffler. (Pc3061") Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 22494 22502 22504 22505 22506 22507 22508 22509 22510 22511 22518 22519 22520 22521 22528 22529 22530 22531 22538 22539 22540 22541 22545 22546 22547 22548 22555 22556 22560 22566 22569 22570 22571 22571-1 22571-2 22571-3 22571-4 22571-5 22571-6 22572 22573 22574 22575 1822576 22577 22578S 22579 22581 22582 22583 22583S 22584 22585 22586 22587 22588 22590 22591 22592 22593 DESCRIPTION Clamp. Isolation Mount V Belt Set. Ferris Logo (Pc2052") Decal. (Pc2061") Decal. 18 C. Hose.00 Warning Indicator. Ultrabelt (Gd48") Decal. Hydrowalk (Sd48") Decal. Tapered Hub Decal.I. Ferris Logo (Pc2061") Decal. Model Stallion Zt2561 *Obsolete* Use P/N 23232 Pre Cleaner 2" Rubber Insert 1. Ferris Logo. Ferris Logo (Sd48") Decal. Wheel.Front Bearing Bushing Tire 24x12-12 Rim *Obsolete* Use P/N 23364 *Obsolete* Use P/N 23231 Powder Coat Red (Net Price) Pulley. Dpdt 12 Volt 2 Amp Pulley. 1000z (Ce) Body Clip. 5/16" Ring. 10/12awg Windbreaker. Tire. Caster.105 X 3. Jic.OLD PART NUMBER 22594 22595 22596 22597 22598 22599 22600 22601 22602 22603 22604 22605 22606 22607 22608 22609-1 22610 22612 22613 22615 22618 22619 22620 22621 22622 1822623 1822624 22625 22626 22627 22628 22630 22631S 22631S-1 22631S-2 22631S-3 22631S-4 22632 22633 22634 22635 22636 22637 22638 22639 22640 22641 22642 22643 22645 22646S 22646S-1 22646S-2 22647 22647-1 22648 22648CE 22649 22660 22660L DESCRIPTION Alarm. Large Windbreaker.5 Fitting.00-6 Wheel Assy. Xx-Large Spring. 5" Pulley. Bearing *Obsolete* Use P/N 22887 Adapter. Is3000z Is3000z Operator's Manual Is3000z Setup Instructions Ball Joint.688" Deep Wheel Motor Gasket/Seal Kit Motor. Grease Race. Muffler 45 Degree Crate. Pipe #8 Fitting 90 Deg Jic To Hose #8 Fitting T Jic #8 Crate Tag.5 (Silver) *Obsolete* Use P/N 22953 Elbow. 13 X 5. 6" Brake Engine. Is3000zkav23/61 Band. 1" Pillow Block Tire.12 Wheel. Comp . 25hp Kawasaki 1-1/2" Muffler Clamp Diode. Silver Bearing. Str Jic To Hose #8 Fitting 90 Deg O-Ring To Jic 8 Fitting 90 Deg Pipe To Jic #8 Fitting Str Pipe To Jic #8 Fitting T Jic. Medium Windbreaker. Tapered Cone Seal. Rt Angl. Adjustable Battery Hold Down Bolt 8" Spring. 23 X 9. X-Large Windbreaker. 3/8-16 X . 12 X 7.400 Volt Bumper. Single Flange Pulley. Straight Hose Reservoir. Btn. Hyd. 23 X 9. 25mm Bore Manual. Reverse Return Tire. Fitting. 59" Replac By 22978 Circuit Board Is4000z Relay. 5/16-24 Lh Female Bearing.1 Amp. Spindle. Hyd. Wheel Rear Port Lh 15ci NEW PART # 5022594 5022595 5022596 5022597 5022598 5022599 5022600 5022601 5022602 5022603 5022604 5022605 5022606 5022607 5022608 5022609X1 5022610 5022612 5022613 5022615 5022618 5022619 5022620 5022621 5022622 5022623E 5022624E 5022625 5022626 5022627 5022628 5022630 5022631S 5022631SX1 5022631SX2 5022631SX3 5022631SX4 5022632 5022633 5022634 5022635 5022636 5022637 5022638 5022639 5022640 5022641 5022642 5022643 5022645 5022646S 5022646SX1 5022646SX2 5022647 5022647X1 5022648 5022648CE 5022649 5022660 5022660L . Parts. 1 Con Wire End. Adapter. Is1000/Colt Crate.50 Assy.50 . 13 X 5 X 6. Zt2561 Zt2561 Setup Instructions Manual. Rubber 5/16-18 Cable. Idler. Choke Control. Small Windbreaker. Hydraulic 3 Quart Connector. Parts. Idler.75 X . Zt2561 Crate Tag. Backup Battery Hold Down. Idler Double-A Spring. Hyd. Adapter.835 X.058 X 5. Wheel Rear Port-Rh 18ci Motor. Isolation (#215) NEW PART # 5022660R 5022661L 5022661R 5022662L 5022662R 5022663 5022664 5022665 5022666 5022667 5022668 5022669 5022670 5022671 5022672 5022673 5022702 5022704 5022705 5022706 5022707 5022708 5022709 5022710 5022711 5022712 5022713 5022714 5022715 5022716 5022717 5022718 5022719 5022720 5022721 5022723 5022724 5022724X1 5022725 5022726 5022728 5022729 5022730 5022731 5022787 5022788 5022789 5022790 5022791 5022792 5022794 5022795 5022796 5022797 5022798 5022800 5022801 5022802 5022803 5022804 . Spindle. Wheel Side Port Rh 15ci Connector. Wheel Rear Port-Rh 15ci Motor. Amp 2-Pin Female Is4000z Deck Setup Instruction Body Clip. Ext. Transmission Bc25 Key 1/4sq X 1 3/8 Long Key 1/4 Sq X 1 1/2 Long *Obsolete* Use P/N 22870 Manual.3/8 Beaded Hose Barb Adapter. Compression 2" Medium Key. Pipe Plain 3/4 Fitting. Adapter Pulley. Adapter.500 Deep Spring. Adapter. Hose Assembly (25. Adapter. Parts. 1/4-20 X . Hyd. 1000zkav23/52 Engine. 14" Engine. 90d 1/4 Npt .Hyd. Plastic Snap On Nut.50 X . 1000zkav21/48 Crate Tag. M-F Connector. 27hp Kawasaki Liquid Crate Tag. Hd Stud Mount Breather. Bh72 Pulley. Hole 2 1/8" Fitting.84 Belt. 3 Lead Locking Mount. Union Tee Adapter. Hyd. Spindle. 23hp Kawi V Twin Bumper. Pulley. Hyd.Cutter Deck Spring. Steel Pulley. Hyd.105 X4. 1" Bore Low Profile 90deg. Drive Fuse Clip.. Hyd Adapter. Filter Coupling. Rubber 1/4-20 Crate Tag. Dsi. Molded Set Cover. 1000z Manual. 1000z Strapping. Wheel Rear Port-Lh 18ci Motor. 1/2npt-5/8" Hose. Transmission Bc25 Fan. Is3000zkav25/61 Spring. Plastic Nut. 1 Way (12 Ga. Ignition.26 Plug. Oil Drain Adapter Fitting. Nut Adapter. Is4000z/Kav27 Tie Wrap. Comp. Hyd. . Deck Lift. Wheel Side Port Lh 15ci Motor. Hyd. Adapter. 3/8npt Elbow.OLD PART NUMBER 22660R 22661L 22661R 22662L 22662R 22663 22664 22665 22666 22667 22668 22669 22670 22671 22672 22673 22702 22704 22705 22706 22707 22708 22709 22710 22711 22712 22713 22714 22715 22716 22717 22718 22719 22720 22721 22723 22724 22724-1 22725 22726 22728 22729 22730 22731 22787 22788 22789 22790 22791 22792 22794 22795 22796 22797 22798 22800 22801 22802 22803 22804 DESCRIPTION Motor.5") Hose Assembly (21") Adapter.) Pulley. 1" X 300' Rl Nylon Crate Tag. 5/8" Spring. Fast-Vac Box Liner Manual. 3-Bag Weight Mount Group Box. 21" Derby Blade Set 21" Derby Bumper. Ops. Rubber Pad Clamp. Hole. Vinyl Fuseblock Spring. Impeller Shaft Hose. Swivel End Cap. Blower Group Washer. 1/2" Metal Tack Replaced By 22847 Manual. 2-Bag Weight Mount Group Box. Rh Engine. #10-32 Hex Link. Parts. 48" Decal. 7" Dia. Briggs (Acs) Knob. Fast-Vac NEW PART # 5022805 5022806 5022807 5022808 5022808S 5022809 5022810 5022811 5022812 5022813 5022814 5022815 5022816 5022817 5022818 5022819 5022820 5022821 5022822L 5022822R 5022823 5022824 5022825 5022826 5022827 5022828 5022829 5022830 5022831 5022832 5022833 5022834 5022835 5022836 5022837 5022838 5022839 5022840 5022841 5022842 5022843 5022844 5022845 5022846 5022847 5022848 5022849 5022850 5022852 5022853 5022854 5022855 5022856 5022857 5022858 5022859 5022861 5022862 5022867 5022868 . 85 Foam.445" Engine. 1/8" Npt Hose Clamp.. Plastic. 3/16" X . 1-3/8" Muffler Decal. Flexible. Pop. 23hp Briggs Vanguard Fitting. Ap 90 Spring. 1-1/2" X 1-1/2" Knob. 5/16-18 Crate. Wheel.215 Id X . 61" Decal. X 58" Rivet. Mower Deck Drive Box.277" Rivet. Extension Bumper. Pop. 1/8" X . 25hp Kohler (Cv25s) Muffler. 18ci. Schrader.05" Techspray Fin-L-Kote Sr Manual. 52" Decal. Plastic. Air Pressure Valve. 3/8" Hose Splice Air Actuator Female Tee. Blower Mount Group Box. 72" Plug. A-Section.OLD PART NUMBER 22805 22806 22807 22808 22808S 22809 22810 22811 22812 22813 22814 22815 22816 22817 22818 22819 22820 22821 22822L 22822R 22823 22824 22825 22826 22827 22828 22829 22830 22831 22832 22833 22834 22835 22836 22837 22838 22839 22840 22841 22842 22843 22844 22845 22846 22847 22848 22849 22850 22852 22853 22854 22855 22856 22857 22858 22859 22861 22862 22867 22868 DESCRIPTION Cover. A-Section. Wheel. 5/8-11 X 2-1/4" Belt. #4 Bearing. 7/16" Grommet. 1/8 Npt-1/4 Hose Gauge. 5" Tuftane Coil-Over Shock Assembly 5/8" Male Rod End Belt. Lh Motor. 18ci. Plastic. Rubber. Compression Bearing. Is4000z/61 (Complete) Pivot Bearing Spanner Wrench Belt.75 Od X . 1/8" Npt 90 Deg Elbow. Extension. Parts. 5/16-18 Blade. 21hp Briggs Vanguard Engine. Colt Derby Colt Operator's Manual Derby Colt Setup Instructions Motor. Flange. Hose.Fuel -. Oil Pan Plug Starter Motor Alternator Belt Fuel Pump Gasket. Parts. Upper Clamp. Air Cleaner Air Filter Assembly Injector Assembly Washer. Ops. Lower Pin. Is1000z Clutch. 1000z & Is1000z Manual.Plain Manual. Pressure Water Hose . Exhaust Manifold Screen. 4 Hole Washer.Pltd Crate. Electric. Fuel Solenoid Filter. Sealing Diode Plug NEW PART # 5022869 5022870 5022871 5022872 5022873 5022874 5022875 5022876 5022877 5022878 5022880 5022882 5022883 5022883X1 5022883X10 5022883X11 5022883X12 5022883X13 5022883X14 5022883X15 5022883X16 5022883X17 5022883X18 5022883X19A 5022883X19B 5022883X19C 5022883X2 5022883X20 5022883X21 5022883X22 5022883X23 5022883X24 5022883X25 5022883X26 5022883X27 5022883X28 5022883X29 5022883X3 5022883X30 5022883X31 5022883X32 5022883X33 5022883X34 5022883X35 5022883X36 5022883X37 5022883X38 5022883X39 5022883X4 5022883X40 5022883X41 5022883X42 5022883X43 5022883X44 5022883X45 5022883X46 5022883X47 5022883X48 5022883X49 5022883X5 . Dds Box. 1/2" X 4 1/2".1000z 3-Bag Wt Mount Group Engine.Upper Water Hose . Oil Pan Washer. 90 Degree Clamp. 31.Clevis. Cat Diesel. Front Main Bracket. Air Cleaner Valve. Fuel Pump Glow Plug Air Cleaner Assy "Net" Plate.Lower Gasket. Expansion (Complete) Cap. Radiator Radiator Switch. Ops.5hp Switch. Thermostat Filter. 1000z (61" Model) Manual. Ignition (Complete) Washer. Oil Pressure Indicator. Water Temperature Starter Solenoid Seal. 1. Cover Cover. Hose. Is1000z Manual. Glow Plug Switch. Oil Water Pump Cap.Spin-On -Filter. Water Pump Thermostat Gasket. Air Cleaner Dust Hose.Fuel Assy (19b + 19c) Filter Element Cartridge Key. Dsi. Ignition Dipstick Plug. Air Inlet Tank. Rear Main Seal.125" Bore Muffler Outlet.OLD PART NUMBER 22869 22870 22871 22872 22873 22874 22875 22876 22877 22878 22880 22882 22883 22883-1 22883-10 22883-11 22883-12 22883-13 22883-14 22883-15 22883-16 22883-17 22883-18 22883-19A 22883-19B 22883-19C 22883-2 22883-20 22883-21 22883-22 22883-23 22883-24 22883-25 22883-26 22883-27 22883-28 22883-29 22883-3 22883-30 22883-31 22883-32 22883-33 22883-34 22883-35 22883-36 22883-37 22883-38 22883-39 22883-4 22883-40 22883-41 22883-42 22883-43 22883-44 22883-45 22883-46 22883-47 22883-48 22883-49 22883-5 DESCRIPTION 5/8" Set Collar . Air Cleaner Element. Expansion Tank Gasket. Air Cleaner Indicator. Hydrostatic Sealant Fan. 23hp Kohler. Deck Drive Fitting. Is5000z Transaxle. Oil Fill Cap. Fuel Tank (Diesel) Clamp. Electric Pto *Obsolete* Use P/N 22710 *Obsolete* Use P/N 22711 Hose Assembly (33") Engine. 21hp Kohler.50-8 Hose Assembly Cap. Gearbox Input Holder. Crush Hose Clamp Valve Cover Gaskets Catpr 3013 Prt Manual (Net) Extension.Arbor Cover "Hw" Iso-Mount. 26 X 12. Is5000z Manual. Red Leads Cover. Vertical *Obsolete* Use P/N 22952 *Obsolete* Use P/N 23233 Engine.OLD PART NUMBER 22883-50 22883-54 22883-55 22883-56 22883-6 22883-7 22883-8 22883-9 22884 22885 22886 22887 22888 22889 22890 22891 22892 22892-1 22892-2 22892-3 22893 22896 22897 22898 22898-1 22898-2 22899 22900 22901 22902 22903 22904 22905 22905-1 22905-13 22905-14 22905-15 22905-17 22905-2 22905-7 22905-8 22907 22907-1 22907-2 22908 22909 22910 22911 22912 22913 22913-1 22913-2 22914 22915 22916 22917 22917-1 22918 22920 22921 DESCRIPTION Washer. 13hp Kawasaki Paper Filter Element Foam Prefilter Pulley.Rh Engine.5 X 8 Rim Assembly Tire. Transmission NEW PART # 5022883X50 5022883X54 5022883X55 5022883X56 5022883X6 5022883X7 5022883X8 5022883X9 5022884 5022885 5022886 5022887 5022888 5022889 5022890 5022891 5022892 5022892X1 5022892X2 5022892X3 5022893 5022896 5022897 5022898 5022898X1 5022898X2 5022899 5022900 5022901 5022902 5022903 5022904 5022905 5022905X1 5022905X13 5022905X14 5022905X15 5022905X17 5022905X2 5022905X7 5022905X8 5022907 5022907X1 5022907X2 5022908 5022909 5022910 5022911 5022912 5022913 5022913X1 5022913X2 5022914 5022915 5022916 5022917 5022917X1 5022918 5022920 5022921 . Ops. Maxi Fuse Holder Fuse. 16 X 6. 6". 26 X 12. Dsi. Maxi. Parts. Fuel Clutch. 12" Grommet. 1/2" Hose Belt. 16 X 6.5" Pulley. Axle Seal Shaft. Fuel. Control Tire Assy. Input Outboard Sleeve Bearing Axle Shaft . Pump Drive *Obsolete* Use P/N 23125 Clamp.00 X 12 Wheel. Oil Fill Seal. Is5000z Manual. Vertical Engine.00 X 12 Tire. Engine Iso-Mount. Oil Fill Solenoid. 60a Damper. 12" X 8. 2-Ear. 27hp Kohler Vertical Primary Paper Element Secondary Element Rain Cover Decal. Conduit Manual. Maxi Fuse. Rear Tire Assy. Fuel Gauge Belt. 1" Id Gauge. Tee. 10 Blade Expansion Tank Kit Fan/Pulley Kit Lip Seal. OLD PART NUMBER 22922 22923 22923CE 22924 22925 22926 22926-1 22926-2 22926-3 22929 22930 22931 22932 22933 22934 22935 22936 22937 22938 22944 22947 22949 22950 22952 22953 22954 22955 22955-1 22955-2 22955-3 22955-4 22956 22960 22961 22962 22962S 22963 22963S 22964 22964S 22965 22965S 22966 22966S 22967 22968 22973 22973-1 22973-2 22973-4 22974L 22974R 22975L 22975R 22976 22978 22979 22980 22981 22982 DESCRIPTION Clamp, #4 Hose, Stainless Crate, Is5000z Crate, Is5000z (Ce) Crate, P72 Deck (18" Height) Key, 1/4 Sq X 4.00" Long Filter/Water Seperator Ass'y. Fuel Filter O-Ring Seal Bowl Assembly Decal, Cat Diesel Power Temperature Sender, 3/8" Npt Belt, Deck Drive Valve, 0.031 Poppet Manual, Ops, Is3000zf & X Manual, Dsi, Is3000zf & X Manual, Parts, Is3000zf & X Engine, 34 Hp B&S,D Iso Mount, Engine Iso Mount, Rear Throttle Control 32" Manual, Ops, Hydrocut Manual, Ipl, Hydrocut Muffler, 34hp B&S,D (Acs) Muffler, Kohler 21-27 Hp Muffler, Kawi **Serial Break** Cap, Vinyl, 2" Seat, Deluxe, Gray (Complete) Seat Bottom Cover Seat Back Cover Arm Rest Set Arm Rest Pads 32" Grass Catcher Engine, 15hp Briggs Intek Engine, 25hp Kohler (Cv730s) ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** ***Obsolete*** Spring, Return Belt, Transmission Seat, Derby (Complete) *Obsolete* Use P/N 22031-2 Seat Back Cushion Arm Rest Cushion Motor,Wheel,15 Ci, Lh Motor,Wheel,15 Ci, Rh Motor,Wheel,18 Ci, Lh Motor,Wheel,18 Ci, Rh Valve, Fuel Shutoff Dampener Headlight-Lh Headlight-Rh Connector, 2-Lead, Sealed Lock Wire End, Female Pin NEW PART # 5022922 5022923 5022923CE 5022924 5022925 5022926 5022926X1 5022926X2 5022926X3 5022929 5022930 5022931 5022932 5022933 5022934 5022935 5022936 5022937 5022938 5022944 5022947 5022949 5022950 5022952 5022953 5022954 5022955 5022955X1 5022955X2 5022955X3 5022955X4 5022956 5022960 5022961 5022962 5022962S 5022963 5022963S 5022964 5022964S 5022965 5022965S 5022966 5022966S 5022967 5022968 5022973 5022973X1 5022973X2 5022973X4 5022974L 5022974R 5022975L 5022975R 5022976 5022978 5022979 5022980 5022981 5022982 OLD PART NUMBER 22983 22984 22985 22986 22987 22988 22989 22990 22991 22992 22993 22994 22995 22996 22997 22998 22999 23051 23052 23053 23054 23055 23056 23057 23058 23059 23060 23061 23062 23064 23065 23066 23067 23068 23069 23070 23072 23073 23075 23077 23079 23080 23081 23081-1 23082 23083 23084 23086 23087 23088 23089 23090 23091 23091-1 23091-2 23092 23093 23094 23095 23095-1 DESCRIPTION Fitting,45 Deg O-Ring To Jic8 Fuse Holder, In-Line Wire End, #10 Hook Cable Seal Manual, Ops, Stallion 4w-Is Manual, Dsi, Stallion 4w-Is Manual, Parts, Stallion 4w-Is Battery, Wet (Bci58, 500 Cca) Battery, Dry (Bci58, 430 Cca) Socket, Relay, Bolt-On Wire End, Female Flag,10/12awg Manual, Ops, Colt 2w-Is Manual, Dsi, Colt 2w-Is Manual, Parts, Colt 2w-Is Bumper, Rubber, #10-24 Decal, Stripe Lh Decal, Stripe Rh Decal, Morgan Tw2061 Decal,Is Indep. Susp. Stallion Decal, Is Independ. Susp. Colt Decal, Stallion Zt2561 Decal, Colt Zt2148 Decal, Colt Zt2352 Bulb, Headlight,Ge #886 Belt, Transmission Plug, Fuel Tank Port Valve, Fuel Shut Off Fitting, Elbow Cap, Air Cleaner Seat Box (Deluxe) Decal, Extreme Engine, 15hp Kawasaki V-Twin Fitting, Screen Fitting, Connector Clamp, Hose Red 1/2 Manual, Parts, Tw2061 Scr Valve, 0.031" Valve,Fuel, 4-Way Shutoff Bdp Flow Test Kit Manual, Ops, 1334 Manual, Parts, 1334 E-Z Dump Box 24/1200-12 Tire/Wheel-4.45 Off Wheel, 12 X 8.5, Silver Hitch Pin Assy., 1/2 X 3.50" Decal, Dump Box Operation Seat Spring Hose Assembly (29") Fitting,45 Degree,Straight Thd Fitting, Run Tee Fitting, Male O-Ring Staple, 2" Motor, Wheel Key, Woodruff Nut, Castle 1-20 W/Cotter Pin Pump, Hydraulic, Lh Pump, Hydraulic, Rh Brake Drum, 4-Bolt Tire, Rear 20/8.00-10 Tire 20x 8.0 X 10 (Tire Only) NEW PART # 5022983 5022984 5022985 5022986 5022987 5022988 5022989 5022990 5022991 5022992 5022993 5022994 5022995 5022996 5022997 5022998 5022999 5023051 5023052 5023053 5023054 5023055 5023056 5023057 5023058 5023059 5023060 5023061 5023062 5023064 5023065 5023066 5023067 5023068 5023069 5023070 5023072 5023073 5023075 5023077 5023079 5023080 5023081 5023081X1 5023082 5023083 5023084 5023086 5023087 5023088 5023089 5023090 5023091 5023091X1 5023091X2 5023092 5023093 5023094 5023095 5023095X1 OLD PART NUMBER 23095-2 23096 23097 23098 23099 23099CE 23100 23103 23104 23104-1 23104-2 23105 23106 23107 23108 23111 23112 23113 23114 23114-1 23115 23116 23118 23119 23120 23121 23122 23123 23124 23125 23126 23127 23128 23129 23130 23131 23133 23134 23135 23136 23136-1 23138 23139 23140 23141 23142 23143 23144 23145 23146 23147 23148 23149 23150 23151 23152 23152-1 23152-2 23153 23154 DESCRIPTION Wheel Assembly 20 X 8.0 X 10 Filter Head, Hydraulic Engine, 16hp Briggs Engine, 20 Hp Briggs Vanguard Crate, Consumer Z Crate, Consumer Z (Ce) Clutch, Electric, 1" Shaft Box, Cardboard, Peco Group Assm, Tire, 16 X 6.50-8 Rim Assembly, Zero Offset Tire, 16 X 6.50-8 Peco Box, Hardware Group Brake Assembly,Rh Belt, A Section, 92 Bag, Zip-Lock, 5"X8" Pulley, Hydro Pump Pulley, Crankshaft Engine, 17hp Kawasaki Engine, 21hp Kawasaki Remote Air Cleaner W/ Jets Engine, 23hp Kawasaki Engine, 25hp Kawasaki Fitting, 90 Deg, 3/8 Fitting, 90 Deg, 5/8 Grommet Grommet Decal, Pacer 1334 Belt, Covered Body Clip, #10-24 Muffler, Diesel Guard, Muffler Radiator,5000z,Diesel Shroud,Radiator,5000z-Diesel Screen,Front,Rad 5000z-Diesel Mount,Iso,Top,Rad 5000z-Diesel Mount,Iso,Bot,Rad 5000z-Diesel Wire End, Relay Socket Guard,Finger,Rh,Rad 5000z/C31d Guard,Finger,Lh,Rad 5000z/C31d Tire Assy, 13 X 6.5 Silver Wheel Assembly Assm, Air Filter Case, Air Filter Element, Air Filter, Secondary Element, Air Filter, Primary Bracket Cap, Rain Cap, Filter Case Bracket, Complete Clamp Clamp, Cap Tube Tube, Air Inlet Cap, Radiator Petcock, Radiator *Obsolete* Use P/N 23363 26 X 12-12 Tire Only *Obsolete* Use P/N 23364 12" Skirtboard Connector, Butt, Posi-Lock NEW PART # 5023095X2 5023096 5023097 5023098 5023099 5023099CE 5023100 5023103 5023104 5023104X1 5023104X2 5023105 5023106 5023107 5023108 5023111 5023112 5023113 5023114 5023114X1 5023115 5023116 5023118 5023119 5023120 5023121 5023122 5023123 5023124 5023125 5023126 5023127 5023128 5023129 5023130 5023131 5023133 5023134 5023135 5023136 5023136X1 5023138 5023139 5023140 5023141 5023142 5023143 5023144 5023145 5023146 5023147 5023148 5023149 5023150 5023151 5023152 5023152X1 5023152X2 5023153 5023154 OLD PART NUMBER 23155 23156 23157 23158 23159 23160 23161 23162 23163 23163CE 23164 23169 23171 23172 23173 23174 23175 23176 23177 23178 23179 23180 23183 23184 23185 23186 23187 23188 23189 23190 23191 23192 23194 23197 23198 23199 23200 23201 23202 23203 23204 23205 23206 23212 23213 23214 23215 23216 23217 23218 23222 23223 23226 23227 23228 23229 23231 23232 23233 23235 DESCRIPTION Bushing, Flange Bolt, 5/16-18 X 1 1/4" Flange Bolt, 5/16-18 X 1 1/2" Flange Bolt,5/16-18x1/2" Flange,Spec Engine, 18hp Kohler Obs - Replaced By 61600 Tee, Straight Branch Thread Muffler, Kaw 21-25 Hp Crate, 5000/61r Crate, 5000/61r (Ce) Spacer, Hydro Drive Pulley Cmplt. Remote A/C W/Jets,Brkts Connector, 6-Lead Amp Female Wire End, Amp Pin Clamp, Hose, 1.000 Dia. Clevis, 1/2-20, Steel Pulley, 5.72., 48" Deck Pulley, Blower 48" Deck Pulley, Blower 52" Deck Pulley, 6.122 Od., 52" Deck Caliper, Brake Lh (Ccw) Caliper, Brake Rh (Cw) Grommet, 3" Obs - Replaced By 61600 *Obsolete* Use P/N 61257 Muffler, Acs - 18hp Kohler Muffler, Acs - 20hp Briggs Brake Assembly,Lh Washer, 1/2" Flighting, 12" Rh, 31" Long Cap, Hydraulic Reservoir Bearing, 2.0 Id Collar, 7/8 Set Gauge,Fuel Level Cover, Vinyl Handle O-Ring,Shock Absorber Fan, Transmission Module, Relay/Alarm Washer,Wave,M10 Engine, 31hp Diahatsu (Re-Mfg) Splice Connector, 2-Lead, Shorting Wire End, Female Bullet, D.180 Nut, 5/16-24 Hex, Lh Shock Cap, Vinyl 1.687 X 1-1/2" Capscrew,Hex Head M6-1.0x 14mm Nut, 5/16-24 Jam Washer, 5/16 Light Lock Fuse, Ato, 10 Amp Circuit Breaker, 20a, Sealed Washer, 5/16, Lock Int-Ext Decal, Stripe, Lh, Snapper Decal, Stripe, Rh, Snapper Decal, Stripe, Lh, Simplicity Decal, Stripe, Rh, Simplicity Use 23432 Clutch, Electric, Gt2.5-Fe02 Clutch,Electric, Gt3.5-Fe05 Engine, 27hp Kohler NEW PART # 5023155 5023156 5023157 5023158 5023159 5023160 5023161 5023162 5023163 5023163CE 5023164 5023169 5023171 5023172 5023173 5023174 5023175 5023176 5023177 5023178 5023179 5023180 5023183 5023184 5023185 5023186 5023187 5023188 5023189 5023190 5023191 5023192 5023194 5023197 5023198 5023199 5023200 5023201 5023202 5023203 5023204 5023205 5023206 5023212 5023213 5023214 5023215 5023216 5023217 5023218 5023222 5023223 5023226 5023227 5023228 5023229 5023231 5023232 5023233 5023235 Grass Collection Hose. Air Filter Motor. Cable. Pump Drive Pulley. 44" Deck Bushing.0x. Sand Cap.5 Sc Stallion Hour Meter.00 X 2. 5mm Sq.5 X 4. 3/4" Cable.63 Shaft Hub W/ Studs. Crankshaft Bolt. #10 Oring-#8 Jic. 21". Lower Radiator Screen. 90d "Q" Spark Plug Tire Assm. Tire Assy 24x12-12 Sc Tire.50-6 Flat Free Tire Assm. Nylon Belt.Vinyl. 1. 1.Choke Control.155" E.58.25".23x10. Choke Control 39. Si/Parts.4" Latch. 25". Cable. 9/16-3/8 Barb Adapter. 9/16-3/8 Barb Clamp. Digital Tire Assy. 13x5.25") Hose Assembly (16. Choke Control 56. .115 Cnt Br Pulley. 16. V-Ring. Control Rod Tire Assy. 61" Mulcher Bag. 18". 700f / 886 12v Fitting. 52" Mulcher Manual.75 Adapter. 52" Pulley.OLD PART NUMBER 23236 23237 23238 23239 23240 23240-1 23241 23242 23243 23244 23245 23246 23247 23248 23249 23251 23252 23253 23254 23255 23256 23257 23260 23262 23264 23266 23267 23268 23270 23271 23272 23273 23274 23275 23276 23277 23279 23280 23281 23283 23285 23286 23287 23290 23293 23294 23296 23297 23298 23299 23300 23302 23304 23305 23306 23309 23310 23311 23316 23317 DESCRIPTION Grommet. Rh NEW PART # 5023236 5023237 5023238 5023239 5023240 5023240X1 5023241 5023242 5023243 5023244 5023245 5023246 5023247 5023248 5023249 5023251 5023252 5023253 5023254 5023255 5023256 5023257 5023260 5023262 5023264 5023266 5023267 5023268 5023270 5023271 5023272 5023273 5023274 5023275 5023276 5023277 5023279 5023280 5023281 5023283 5023285 5023286 5023287 5023290 5023293 5023294 5023296 5023297 5023298 5023299 5023300 5023302 5023304 5023305 5023306 5023309 5023310 5023311 5023316 5023317 . Flat Idler. 6" Deep Groove Idler Caliper. Silver Install Inst. 1.4" Pulley. Tee. Brake Washer. Hood Seal.Pltd Spring.01x.00 In.5 Sc 1000/61 Cable.88 X . 1" Taper Module. B-Section 161.00 In.L. 5.00 X 14 Ga Belt. 13x6.375 X 1" Headlight. Sand Blade. 7/16-20x3-1/4" Gd5 Yzp Key.23x10. Wheel. Time Delay Hose. Sand Blade.00-6 Flat Free Bushing. Is4500 Fitting. 1/2" Single Split. 44" & 48" Mulch Install Instruct. 1. 50" Deck Belt.73 Bushing. Mechanical Hub. 1-5 Psi Belt. Hose Assembly (21. 3/4 X 1 X 1 Tire Assm. 90 Deg.38 X .06x2. W/ Radius Belt.50 In. Sand Blade. Relief. Hose Blade.L. B-Section 147. B-Section.00 In. Brass. 9 X 3. Choke Control 51. Wheel Motor.75") Washer. Front Rad. 151" E. 24 X 12 X 12 Collar. Is5000z Decal. Outlet Cable.13x. 66.5 X 6 Pulley. Wheel. Deck Lift Assist Bushing.. Massey.00.5. Massey. Lh Decal. Tapered Roller. B-Section.Straight Thd Pulley. 9/16-5/8 Barb Seat Belt. 24x12.00-12. Parking Brake . 8" Rs Bearing. 16. 18". Massey. 5 Bolt Tire Assm. 10x7-5-4. Compression Blade. 1-1/4" Taper. Is3000z Seat Belt.00x1.25 X 11. Retaining. Massey Stripe Spring.Pla Bushing. Badge. Tapered Bearing Bearing.00-10 Rim.75x1. . 173 Belt. Cat Diesel 3011c Guage. 1-1/4". Steel Cable. Is4500 Shock. D1190/Bc50 Bushing. Zt2050 Decal. 1. Lh Pump. Solid Brake. Spindle Bh78 Spring. Extension. Rh Decal.Pla Tank.00 X 1.75. Fitting. Parking Brake Caster.25". Pla Valve.5 Solid Hose Assembly (25") Shroud. Zt1844 Decal. Hydraulic. 90 Deg. 1-1/4 . Spindle Dh4780 Bushing.25" Nut. Solid Wheel. Set NEW PART # 5023320 5023321 5023321S 5023322 5023322S 5023323 5023324 5023328 5023330 5023332 5023333 5023334 5023335 5023338 5023339 5023340 5023341 5023342 5023343 5023344 5023345 5023346 5023347 5023348 5023349 5023350 5023351 5023352 5023353 5023354 5023355 5023356 5023358 5023359 5023362 5023363 5023364 5023365 5023366 5023367 5023368 5023369 5023369X1 5023370 5023371 5023372 5023373 5023374 5023375 5023376 5023377 5023378 5023379 5023381 5023382 5023383 5023384 5023385 5023386 5023388 . Ogura Gt5 Shock.Is4500 Tire Assm. 3011c Outlet. 17.OLD PART NUMBER 23320 23321 23321S 23322 23322S 23323 23324 23328 23330 23332 23333 23334 23335 23338 23339 23340 23341 23342 23343 23344 23345 23346 23347 23348 23349 23350 23351 23352 23353 23354 23355 23356 23358 23359 23362 23363 23364 23365 23366 23367 23368 23369 23369-1 23370 23371 23372 23373 23374 23375 23376 23377 23378 23379 23381 23382 23383 23384 23385 23386 23388 DESCRIPTION Spring. Rh Brake Drum Drum.50 Pl Engine. Cast Idler. Outlet Valve. Str. Front.13x1. Rear.98 X 2. Ext. Torsion Belt. Solid Tire Assm. Massey.45 Degree. Rh Pulley. Corner Lift 48" Corner Lift Blade Set Blade.5" Aa Section.12 Unf Nylock Jam Ring. Fuel. Fan Pump. 2 Qt Hydraulic Adapter. 22 X 11.25 X 1. 26x12. Is4000z Seat Belt. 90 Deg.00x1. Cat Diesel. Badge. 1.00x1.67 Cup. Swivel End Box. Corner Lift 52" Corner Lift Blade Set Clevis. 63/64". Is4500 Spring. 1.00-12. 12 X 8.38. Fuel Level Clutch. 5/16-24. Hydraulic. Fuel. 12vdc Utility *Obsolete* Use 809218 Radiator.44 X . 1. Brake. 26hp Kawasaki. 1-1/4 Hub.6el Shock Absorber Engine. Water Temperature Latch. Hydraulic. Brake.Ato40a Fuse Orange Lead Manual. 3/8 Npt Light.5-Fe01s Belt. Muffler Is4500 Holder. Rh Baffle. 1/8 Npt Sender. Idler . Shock.Lh Pump. A Section.OLD PART NUMBER 23389 23390 23392 23393 23394 23395 23396 23397 23399 23400 23401 23402 23403 23404 23431 23432 23435 23436 23438 23439 23440 23441 23445 23449 23451 23452 23453 23454 23455 23456 23457 23460 23461 23464 23465 23466 23467 23468 23469 23470 5023474 23481 23482 23483 23484 23485 23486 23488 23489 23492 23493 23494 23495 23496 23497 23498 23499 23500 23501 23502 DESCRIPTION Muffler. Glow Plug. Protector. 23hp Briggs Vanguard Crate. Electric Gt2. 3/8-16 X 5". 1/2 X 2.Kai Engine 13hp Kai Elec Start Spring. 52" Deck. Lh Assm.25 . Hydrostatic . Radiator NEW PART # 5023389 5023390 5023392 5023393 5023394 5023395 5023396 5023397 5023399 5023400 5023401 5023402 5023403 5023404 5023431 5023432 5023435 5023436 5023438 5023439 5023440 5023441 5023445 5023449 5023451 5023452 5023453 5023454 5023455 5023456 5023457 5023460 5023461 5023464 5023465 5023466 5023467 5023468 5023469 5023470 5023474 5023481 5023482 5023483 5023484 5023485 5023486 5023488 5023489 5023492 5023493 5023494 5023495 5023496 5023497 5023498 5023499 5023500 5023501 5023502 . 4" Idler Spring. 4" X 4" X 30" Muffler. 160. Parts. Briggs. Lc Engine. Panel. 12cc Clutch. 1500z. Fem Belt. Positive 22" Cap. 1500/Citation Engine. 8. 1000z & Is1000z Wire End.5" Pulley. 1. Warning.6" Connector. Is3000z Manual.0" Center-Center Plug. Packard. Snap Spade Guard. Is4500z Manual. 22mm Red Timer. Hydrostatic . 8-Pin. Plunger.Temperature. Parts.Black *Obsolete* Use 809268 *Obsolete* Use 807213 Battery Cable. 22mm Amber Light. B-Section 141. 10sec Glow Plug Fuse. 21-23hp Pulley. Is4500z Manual. 19hp Kai Manual. 35hp. Is5000z Adapter.Rh Fitting 45deg To Jic 37deg #8f Fitting 90deg To Jic 37deg #8f Pump. 1-1/4 Hub. Nc/Nc Snap-In Box.45. Briggs Vanguard Sender. Water Temperature Sender. Ato 40a Switch. Dsi. Control Panel Engine. 8-Pin. Ipl.75" Eye Bolt. Hitch. Idler . 19hp Kawi . 9/16-3/8 Barb Manual.00 Oal. #10 Sae Assm. Packard. . 1" Eye Pin. Temperature. Ipl. 4" Rect. Patch Headlight.25.120 Id Pulley. Yp Washer. Is1500z Bolt. 1/2-13 X 2. Ops. 21hp Briggs Vanguard Engine. Deck Lift Assist Gauge. Extension Pump. M Connector. Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 3/4". 1/4-20 X 1". 1/2-13 X 7-1/2" Gd5 Yz Bolt. 3/8-16 X 1-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-1/8" Gr5. 3/8-16 X 4-1/2" Gd5 Yz Bolt.5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 3-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 5/8". 3/8-16 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-24 X 3/4". 5/16-18 X 3/4". Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 2" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-1/2". 3/8-16 X 4" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 2-1/4". 1/2-13 X 5-1/2" Gd5 Bolt 1/2-13 X 6. Gr 5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 5" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 2-1/2" Gd5 Bolt.5 (Na) Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-3/4" Gd. 3/8-16 X 6" Gd. 1/4-20 X 1-1/2". 7/16-20 X 5" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt.5 Bolt. 7/16-20 X 3" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 3". Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 3/4". Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 1". Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1". 3/8-16 X 2-3/4" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 1" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 2".5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 8 Gr5 Yz Bolt 1/2-13 X 8 1/2 Gr 5 Yz NEW PART # 5025001X12 5025001X5 5025001X6 5025001X8 5025008X12 5025010X10 5025010X12 5025010X14 5025010X16 5025010X20 5025010X24 5025010X28 5025010X5 5025010X6 5025010X8 5025011X10 5025011X12 5025011X14 5025011X16 5025011X18 5025011X20 5025011X24 5025011X4 5025011X5 5025011X56 5025011X6 5025011X8 5025011X9 5025012X6 5025013X10 5025013X12 5025013X14 5025013X16 5025013X18 5025013X20 5025013X22 5025013X24 5025013X28 5025013X32 5025013X36 5025013X40 5025013X48 5025013X6 5025013X8 5025016X10 5025016X14 5025016X24 5025016X40 5025017X10 5025017X24 5025017X28 5025017X32 5025017X36 5025017X40 5025017X44 5025017X48 5025017X52 5025017X60 5025017X64 5025017X68 . 5/16-18 X 1/2" Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. Zp Bolt. 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 1-3/4". Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 7/16-20 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 2". 1/4-20 X 1-1/2" Gd8 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 3-1/2". Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 6-1/2" Gd. 1/4-20 X 1-1/4". 5/16-18 X 7" Gd. 1/2-13 X 3" Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 2-1/2". 3/8-16 X 5" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 4-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 5/8". 7/16-20 X 1-3/4" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 4" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-1/4". 3/8-16 X 3" Gd5 Bolt. Gd2 N/A Bolt.OLD PART NUMBER 25001-12 25001-5 25001-6 25001-8 25008-12 25010-10 25010-12 25010-14 25010-16 25010-20 25010-24 25010-28 25010-5 25010-6 25010-8 25011-10 25011-12 25011-14 25011-16 25011-18 25011-20 25011-24 25011-4 25011-5 25011-56 25011-6 25011-8 25011-9 25012-6 25013-10 25013-12 25013-14 25013-16 25013-18 25013-20 25013-22 25013-24 25013-28 25013-32 25013-36 25013-40 25013-48 25013-6 25013-8 25016-10 25016-14 25016-24 25016-40 25017-10 25017-24 25017-28 25017-32 25017-36 25017-40 25017-44 25017-48 25017-52 25017-60 25017-64 25017-68 DESCRIPTION Bolt 1/4 X 1-1/2 Grade 2 N/A 1/4-20 X 5/8 Cap Screw N/A 1/4-20 X 3/4 N/A Bolt. 1/2-13 X 3-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 3". Gd5 Bolt. Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-13 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 5/16-18 X 2" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-24 X 1/4" 3/8 -24 X 3/8 Sss Knl Set Screw.3/8-16 X 3/4. 1/2-20 Hex Jam Nut. 1/2-20 X 2-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 2" Gd5 Tfl Cz Bolt. 1/2-20 X 2" Gd5 Bolt. 1/2-20 X 3" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 1/2-20 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-1/2" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-18 Hex Nut. 3/4-16 Hex Jam Nut. 1/2-20 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 5/8-11 Hex Nut. 5/16-18 X 3-1/2" Gd5 Tfl Nut. 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 7/16-20 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. Gd5 Pln Shear Bolt. 1/2-20 X 2-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 2-1/2" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-18 Hex Nylon Lock Bolt. 5/8-11 X 9-1/2". 1/2-20 X 1-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 1-1/4" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-18 X 3/4 Self Tap 5/16-18x1 Hh Selftap Mac Screw 5/16-18x3/8 Set Screw Set Screw. 1/4-20 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 1/4-20 Hex Nut.Grade 8 N/A Bolt. 5/16-24 Hex Nut. 3/8-24 X 1/4" Set Screw. 3/8-16 X 2-1/4" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 3/8-16 Hex Jam Nut. 3/8-16 Hex Side Lock NEW PART # 5025017X72 5025018X10 5025018X12 5025018X14 5025018X16 5025018X18 5025018X20 5025018X24 5025018X28 5025019X76 50250246 5025025X16 5025030 5025032 5025033 5025034 5025035 5025038 5025039 5025040 5025044 5025045 5025046 5025049 5025052X32 5025054X14 5025055X10 5025055X12 5025055X14 5025055X16 5025055X28 5025056 5025057 5025058X14 5025058X16 5025058X18 5025058X20 5025058X24 5025059X6 5025059X8 5025061 5025061X2 5025062X2 5025064 5025064X2 5025064X3 5025067X2 5025068 5025068X10 5025075X6 5025079 5025084 5025089 5025093 5025094 5025095 5025096 5025097 5025098 5025100 . 5/16-18 X 1/4" Set Screw. 1/2-20 X 3-1/2" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 Hex Top Lock Pipe Plug 5/16-18 X 5-1/2 Bolt N/A *Obsolete* Use P/N 25058-14 Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1-3/4" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 5/16-24 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 1/2-20 X 1-3/4" Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-24 Hex Nut. 5/16-24 X 2" Gd8 Nut. 7/16-14 Hex Top Lock Nut. 3/8-16 Hex Nut.OLD PART NUMBER 25017-72 25018-10 25018-12 25018-14 25018-16 25018-18 25018-20 25018-24 25018-28 25019-76 250246 25025-16 25030 25032 25033 25034 25035 25038 25039 25040 25044 25045 25046 25049 25052-32 25054-14 25055-10 25055-12 25055-14 25055-16 25055-28 25056 25057 25058-14 25058-16 25058-18 25058-20 25058-24 25059-6 25059-8 25061 25061-2 25062-2 25064 25064-2 25064-3 25067-2 25068 25068-10 25075-6 25079 25084 25089 25093 25094 25095 25096 25097 25098 25100 DESCRIPTION Bolt 1/2-13 X 9 Gr 5 Bolt. 1/2-20 Hex Nut.Allen Button 10-24 Hex Nut Nut. 3/8-24 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 1/2-13 Hex Nut.28 X 1/4 Set Screw Bolt. 3/8-16 X 3" Gd5 Tfl Bolt. 3/8-24 X 3/8" 1/4-28 X 1/4 Set Screw 1/4 . 3/8" Fender Washer. 1/4" Sae Washer. 3/8-16 X 3/4" Gd5 Patch Pin. 3/8-16 Hex Lg. 1/4" Int. 1/4-20 Hex Serr. 1/4-20 X 1" Carriage Bolt. 1/4-20 X 4" Bolt. 1/4" X 7/8" Pin. Tooth Lock Washer. 5/16-18 X 1-3/4 Carriage Bolt. Cotter. Cotter. Clevis. 5/16" Int. 1/4" X 1" Pin. 5/16-18 X 1" Plain Nut. 3/32" X 3/4" 3/16 X 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Pin. Clevis. . Nut. 3/8-16 X 3/4 Washer. 5/16-18 X 1 Carriage Bolt. 5/16-18 X 6 Carriage Bolt.0585 X 1-1/8" Pin. 3/4-16 Hex Slotted Stud. Flg Nut. 5/16" Sae Washer. Clevis. 1/2" Sae Washer. Patch Bolt. 5/16-18 X 3-1/4" Nut. 1/4-20 X 3/4 Carriage Bolt. 3/8" X 4" Pin. 5/16-18 Hex Lg. 3/8-16 Wing Nylon Lock Carriage Bolt. 7/16" Sae Washer. Hair. 5/8" Uss Washer. Flg Eye Bolt Eye Bolt.24 X 1 1/2 Rsh/Ms/Zp Washer. Clevis. 1/2" Uss Washer. Serr. 3/8" Lock Washer. Hair. Flg. 5/16-18 X 3/4 Carriage Bolt. 3/8" X 3/4" NEW PART # 50251016 5025103 5025104 5025117 5025125 5025126 5025127 5025128 5025129 5025139 5025141 5025141X17 5025141X26 5025143 5025144X6 5025144X8 5025145 5025145X14 5025145X48 5025145X6 5025145X8 5025146X14 5025146X6 5025150 5025154 5025155 5025156 5025157 5025158 5025159 5025160 5025162 5025164 5025165 5025169 5025170 5025171 5025172 5025173 5025175 5025178X12 5025178X6 5025179X12 5025187 5025188 5025189X32 5025198X6 5025199X6 5025201X6 5025202X12 5025203X10 5025210 5025211 5025212X7 5025212X8 5025213X6 5025213X7 5025213X8 5025214X32 5025214X6 . 1" Sae Washer. #10-32 X 1-1/2" Rs 10-32 X 3/4" Rs Machine Screw #10 . Serr.OLD PART NUMBER 251016 25103 25104 25117 25125 25126 25127 25128 25129 25139 25141 25141-17 25141-26 25143 25144-6 25144-8 25145 25145-14 25145-48 25145-6 25145-8 25146-14 25146-6 25150 25154 25155 25156 25157 25158 25159 25160 25162 25164 25165 25169 25170 25171 25172 25173 25175 25178-12 25178-6 25179-12 25187 25188 25189-32 25198-6 25199-6 25201-6 25202-12 25203-10 25210 25211 25212-7 25212-8 25213-6 25213-7 25213-8 25214-32 25214-6 DESCRIPTION Screw-Cap Brass N/A Nut. Flange Nut. 7/16-14 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. . 5/16" Fender Washer. Clevis. 1/4-20 X 3/4" Gd5. 5/16-18 Hex Sm. Serr. 5/16" Lock Washer. 7/16" Lock Washer. Serr. 5/16-18 X 1 Carriage Bolt. Clevis. 5/16" X 3/4" Pin. 7/16-14 Hex Sm. 5/8-11 Hex Side Lock Nut. 5/16" X 1" Pin. 3/8" Sae Washer.0915 X 1-7/8" Pin. 1/4" Lock Washer. 5/16" X 7/8" Pin. 3/4" Sae Washer. Tooth Lock Eye Bolt. 1/8" X 1-1/4" Pin. Clevis. 5/8" Lock Screw. 1/2" Lock Washer. 5/16-18 X 2-1/8" Eye Bolt. Flg Nut. 3/8-16 X 1-3/4 Carriage Bolt. 1/2" X 1" Shoulder Washer. 1/4" Fender Screw Hook. Nut. 5/8" Sae Nut.OLD PART NUMBER 25214-8 25214-9 25217-7 25218 25219 25220 25223 25226 25227 25232-10 25232-12 25238 25239 25239-50 25241-10 25241-8 25242-10 25242-5 25242-7 25243 25244-80 25245 25248 25249 25250 25254 25256 25260-14 25263-40 25264 25265-20 25265-24 25265-28 25265-32 25265-48 25265-52 25266 25268 25269 25270 25270-16 25270-8 25271 25273 25274 25275 25276 25277 25278-2 25279-6 25280-24 25281 25282 25283-3 25284 25287 25288 25290 25292 25293 DESCRIPTION Pin. 3/4-16 X 3" Yz Gd5 Bolt.8 Nut.75 Tfl. 5/16" Belleville Bolt. 5/16" X 1" Plain Pin.8. 3/8" X 1" Shoulder Bolt. 3/4-16 X 2-1/2" Yz Gd5 Bolt. 3/8-16 X 3. 3/8" Gd. 1/2-20 Hex Top Lock Bolt.25 X 40mm Gd. 1/4-20 X 3/8" Cone Nut.5 X 80mm Hhcs Gr 8 Bolt.8 Bolt. Clevis.8 Bolt.5" Allen Pch. #10-24 X 1" Rs 10-24 X 2 Phillips Pan Hd Ms 10-24 X 1 Phillips Pan Hd. Self Tap.75" Allen Pch Bolt. M10 X 70mm Gd8. 5/16-18 Wing Nylon Lock Set Screw. M8 X 30mm Gd8. Clevis. Clevis. Screw. 3/4-16 X 6-1/2" Yz Gd5 Nut. M8 X 1. Clevis. M6 X 10mm Gd8. M10 X 50mm Gd8. Clevis. M8 X 1. Ms Nut.8 Bolt.8 M10 X 1. M8 Hex Top Lock Pin. Bolt. 5/16" X 1-1/4" Pl Pin.25 X 20mm Gd. 5/16-24 X 1/4" Pch. 1/2" X 1-1/2" Pln Bolt.8 Pin. Clevis. 5/16-18 X 1/4" Pch. Clevis. #10-24 Hex Nylon Lock Set Screw. 1/2" X 1-1/4" Pin. M6 Flat Zp Nut.8.75 Washer. 3/8" X 1-1/2" Shoulder Bolt.Clevis. 3/8" X 5/8" Plain Pin. 3/8" X 1-1/4" Pln Pin. 1/2" X 1-1/2" Shoulder Bolt. M10 X 50mm Gd. M8 X 65mm Gd8. #10-32 Hex Nylon Lock 5/16-24 X 1-1/4 Long Shcs Gr8 Bolt. 3/8" X 7/8".9 Flat NEW PART # 5025214X8 5025214X9 5025217X7 5025218 5025219 5025220 5025223 5025226 5025227 5025232X10 5025232X12 5025238 5025239 5025239X50 5025241X10 5025241X8 5025242X10 5025242X5 5025242X7 5025243 5025244X80 5025245 5025248 5025249 5025250 5025254 5025256 5025260X14 5025263X40 5025264 5025265X20 5025265X24 5025265X28 5025265X32 5025265X48 5025265X52 5025266 5025268 5025269 5025270 5025270X16 5025270X8 5025271 5025273 5025274 5025275 5025276 5025277 5025278X2 5025279X6 5025280X24 5025281 5025282 5025283X3 5025284 5025287 5025288 5025290 5025292 5025293 . 3/8" X 1" Pin.8 Tfl Bolt. Clevis. 1/2-13 X 5" 3/8" Eyebolt Bolt. 5/8-11 X 3" Gd2 Washer. 1/4-20 Hex Side Lock Washer. 5/16" Gd. 3/4-16 X 3-1/2" Yz Gd5 Bolt.8. Gd8 Pl Eye Bolt. Washer. 3/4-16 Hex Nylon Lock Nut. 3/4-16 X 6" Yz Gd8 Bolt. 3/8" X 1-1/8" 1/4 X 7/8 Clevis Pin Bolt. 1/4-20 X 1. 7/16-20x1. 5/8-11 Hex Jam Nylon Lock Set Screw. Bolt.9 Flat Washer.8 Bolt. 1/4-20 X 1. 3/4-16 X 4" Yz Gd5 Bolt. 5/16" Nylon Washer. 1/4-28 X 5/8" Allen Pch. 1/4-20 X 3/4".Plain Bolt. 3/8-16 X 1-1/4 Gd5 Patch Carriage Bolt. M8 X 50mm. M10-1. 3/8-16 Flange. M8-1. 1/2-13 Hex Jam Hair Pin. M14-1. 2. M8-1. 5/8-11 X 5 Hhcs.8.8 Bolt. Yz Screw. Square. Yzp Nut.7 Ga X 0. M14-1. 3/8-16 X 4-1/4" Bolt. Gd8. Cz Nut.178 X 3 3/8 Screw.25 X 30mm.OLD PART NUMBER 25294 25296 25297 25298 25299 25299-4 25299-6 25301 25302 25303 25304 25305 25306 25309 25310 25315 25316 25318 25319 25320-14 25321 25323 25324-32 25325 25326 25327 25328-12 25330 25332 25333 25334 25335 25337 25338-5 25339 25340 25341 25342 25343 25344 25347 25350 25352 25353 25354 25355 25356 25360 25361 25363 25372 25373 25374 25375 25380 25381 25382 25383 25384 25385 DESCRIPTION Bolt.5 X 25mm Washer. Belleville Nut. 1" Uss Flat.5 X 35mm.Self-Drill Bolt. 5/16-18 X 1 Flat Hd Sc Washer. 9/16-18 X 3" Shcs Screw. Plain Washer.#8-32 X 5/8" Phillips Zp Nut.3/8 X 3/8" Shoulder NEW PART # 5025294 5025296 5025297 5025298 5025299 5025299X4 5025299X6 5025301 5025302 5025303 5025304 5025305 5025306 5025309 5025310 5025315 5025316 5025318 5025319 5025320X14 5025321 5025323 5025324X32 5025325 5025326 5025327 5025328X12 5025330 5025332 5025333 5025334 5025335 5025337 5025338X5 5025339 5025340 5025341 5025342 5025343 5025344 5025347 5025350 5025352 5025353 5025354 5025355 5025356 5025360 5025361 5025363 5025372 5025373 5025374 5025375 5025380 5025381 5025382 5025383 5025384 5025385 . 1/4-20 X 1/2" Allen Bh Screw. 1/2-13 X 3" Allen Head Washer.188) Set Screw.390 X . 3/8-24 Hex Jam 5/16-18 Flange Nut Plain Set Screw 1/2-13 X 2 1/2 Sq Hd Coiled Pin. M8-1. 5/16" Uss. 3/16 X 1/2. 3/16 X 3/4 Washer. Gr 8.25 X 35mm Gd 8.8 Bolt. 7/16-20 X 2 Gd8 Gr9 Sae F/W 7/16 Yz Washer Bolt.8 Washer.7/16-20 X 2 5/8" Retaining Washer 3/8" Push-On Washer 5/16" Push-On Washer Bolt.8 Bolt. 1/2 X 1 1/2. M8-1. #8-32 Hex Nylon Lock Bolt. Gr 8.344 Id X 1" Od Nut. 1/2-13 Yz Nut.25 X 30mm Gd 8. N5 X 0.H *Obsolete* Use P/N 25299-6 Screw.312 Washer. 8. Shoulder Washer. Flange.25 X 35mm.25 Nylon Lock. 1/2" Heavy(1/2x2x. 1/4-20 X 3/4" Allen Bh Nut. M10-1. Cz Nut. 5/8-11 X 1-3/4 Gr8 Screw Hook. Yz Bolt.41 X 1. Cz Bolt 1/2"X 3/8" Shoulder Washer. Plain Washer. 1 1/2" Sae Flat Washer. 1/2-13 X 7 Bolt. M8. Wave Bolt. Special Bolt.Clevis. Gd 5 Socket Hd Capscrew. 1/2-13 Yz Bolt. #8-18 X 1/2". Hex Side Lock.25 Serr. 5/8-18 Hex Nylon Lock Bolt. 3/8" X 5/8".75 X . .14 *Obsolete* Use P/N 25160 Nut.8 Carriage Bolt. 1/2-13x3-1/2" Sq.8 X 12mm Hfh Bolt. 1/2-13 X 4 U-Bolt 3/8-16 X 3.00 X . 3/16" Uss. .135 3/8-16x 1 1/4 Socket Hd Capscr Pin. 770 Left Panel Side. 1/4" X 1" Pin.770 Right Shoe Discharge 780 Left Shoe Beater . 5/16-24 Hex Nylock Flange Nut. 1/4-20 Hex Nylock Flange Nut. Roll. 5/16-18 Hex Nylock Flange Nut. 5/16-18 X1 Socket Pan Hd Pin. 5/16-18 X 3/4" Flange Clevis Pin. 3/16" X 1-1/2" Pln. 790 Floor 810 Auger Pan Auger Pan 812 Guard Detail (810) Guard Detail . Flange Nut. 1/8" Spring Pin 1. 1/4 X 3/4 Pin. 1-1/8" X 3/4" X 0.75 Grd 5 Washer. 1/2-20 Hex. 3/4-16. Notched Grip. Thumb Control 5 Pin Male Conn Hinge Stiffener Decal. European Community Floor Main Conveyor 770 Older Slide Mounting Only Side Panel.OLD PART NUMBER 25386 25387 25389 25390-10 25390-8 25391 25392 25393 25394 25398 25405 25406 25407 25408 25409 25410 25411 25412 25413 5025414 5025415 5025416 5025417 5025418 5025419 5025420 5025421 5025422 5025423 25510 25515 25516 25518 25520-3 1842614M 270041 2827475 29490 29776 30011 30012 30037 30038 30091 30092-1 30140 30160 30247 30247-812 30251 30251-812 30256 30272 30272-808 30272-812 30277 30278 30279 30279-812 30280 DESCRIPTION Screw. 3/4-16 Hex Washer. 1/2-13 X 4. 5/16-18 X 2-1/4 Washer. 1/2" X 1" Plain Bolt. 3/8-16 Hex Nylock Flange Bolt.0 Fhscs 5/16-18 X 1 Bolt. Clevis. 1/2-13 X 4 Grd8 Bolt.25" Long Shim.13 Pin.812 Floor Bottom And Incline 820 Auger Pan Replacement Replacement Augar Pan 808 Auger Pan Replacement Right Side Panel 810b 810-Left Side Panel Front End Panel 810 Front End Panel 812 Operator End Panel-810 NEW PART # 5025386 5025387 5025389 5025390X10 5025390X8 5025391 5025392 5025393 5025394 5025398 5025405 5025406 5025407 5025408 5025409 5025410 5025411 5025412 5025413 5025414 5025415 5025416 5025417 5025418 5025419 5025420 5025421 5025422 5025423 5025510 5025515 5025516 5025518 5025520X3 502614ME 50270041 5027475A 5029490 5029776 5030011 5030012 5030037 5030038 5030091 5030092X1 5030140 5030160 5030247 5030247X812 5030251 5030251X812 5030256 5030272 5030272X808 5030272X812 5030277 5030278 5030279 5030279X812 5030280 . M6-1. 3/16" X 1" Plain Pin. 3/8-16 X 1-1/2" Nut. . Clevis.3/8-16x1-1/2 Sochd Capscr Nut. X 3/4" Bolt. Clevis 1/2" X 1-3/4" Eyebolt.50 X 1. Decal. Ss Carriage Bolt. Jam . 3/8-16 X 1-1/4". 3/8-16 X 1. 1/2" X 1". 1/4" Sq. 2004 Year Of Mfg. 3/4" Belleville Bolt.75 X . Foam. 10-24 X 3/8" Allen Bhbz Nut.025" Lever. Top Lock Flng Key. 3/8-16 X 1". Roll.50" Nut. Reinforcement. 1/2-20 X 2" Grd5 Plain Bolt.Plain Eyebolt. Flange Bolt. Spindle *Obsolete* Use P/N 61033 Clutch Arm Kit Grass Catcher Spring Handle Bar Assembly Handle Bar Assembly Handle Bar Assembly Crank Weldment Pivot Weldment Engine Deck . Hw36 Rd Cover Mount Floor Detail 900 Floor Weldment 900 R52 Cutter Deck Assembly NEW PART # 5030281 5030281X808 5030281X812 5030282 5030282X808 5030282X812 5030284 5030284X812 5030285 5030287 5030288 5030289 5030292 5030293 5030301 5030309 5030310X10 5030314 5030314C 5030314E 5030329 5030330 5030349 5030350 5030352 5030355 5030371 5030372 5030383 5030384 5030390 5030398 5030398C 5030398E 5030403 5030425 5030426 5030430 5030443 5030453 5030455 5030455E 5030461 5030464 5030468 5030470 5030472B 5030474 5030480 5030481 5030482 5030488 5030497 5030511 5030516 5030517B 5030522 5030547 5030550 5030557 . Lift Handle (48" Rider) Caster Swivel Ass'y Air Fill Hw Engine Deck Detail Weld.Floor Detail 808 .Walk Behind Handle Side Guard Weldment Guard Elec.(1989) Frame Support (48" Rider) Seat Plate Jr.Floor Detail 812 . Mower Deck. Kit Spindle Housing Hw48 Cutter Deck Detail 48" Walker Guard Weldment Jack Shaft Spindle Ass'y (48") Drive Hub Detail Fender Weld(Right) Fender Weld(Left) Clutch Pivot Ass'y Control Arm Ass'y Hw48 Guard Ass'y Hw36 Rd Cutter Deck Detail Weld.Operator End Panel 812 Feedcart Main Assembly Housing.Main 810 Weldment 808 Floor Weldment 812 Floor Weldment 810 Main Box Weldment 812 Main Box Weldment 810 Feedcart Main Assembly 812 . Hw Derby Hw Engine Deck Weldment Hw36 Guard Detail Dual Thumb Control Conv.Right Side Panel Left Side Panel-812b 812 .Floor Detail Floor.OLD PART NUMBER 30281 30281-808 30281-812 30282 30282-808 30282-812 30284 30284-812 30285 30287 30288 30289 30292 30293 30301 30309 30310-10 30314 3830314 1830314 30329 30330 30349 30350 30352 30355 30371 30372 30383 30384 30390 30398 3830398 1830398 30403 30425 30426 30430 30443 30453 30455 1830455 30461 30464 30468 30470 30472 30474 30480 30481 30482 30488 30497 30511 30516 30517 30522 30547 30550 30557 DESCRIPTION 810 . Engine Deck. Lift Mount Rider Frame Support Use 30774 Rider Frame R61 Mower Deck Group Hydro Drive Idler Arm Subassy Hydro Drive Idler Arm Assembly Hydro Drive Idler Arm Ass'y. Hydro Engine Deck Weld. Hydrowalk Dd Pub Pack. Dd Side. Elect. H32 Series D.C. Hw32 Rd Hw32rd Mower Deck Group Hydrowalk Main Harness Pub Pack. Hw Handle Bar Deck. Dd61 Weld.H30 Series 32 Series Oil Cooler Assembly H22 Series Hydro Tank Assembly Hydro Tank Assembly Hydro Tank Assembly NEW PART # 5030562 5030574 5030575B 5030587 5030598 5030606 5030623 5030624 5030635 5030645 5030654 5030662 5030664B 5030665 5030667 5030671B 5030689 5030694B 5030698 5030699 5030700 5030705 5030706B 5030707 5030713 5030714B 5030719 5030720 5030724B 5030725B 5030726 5030731 5030732 5030733 5030739 5030742 5030743 5030744B 5030746 5030747 5030749 5030753 5030754 5030755 5030756 5030757 5030768 5030770B 5030770X001 5030774B 5030774C 5030774E 5030775X001 5030778 5030783 5030784 5030787 5030789 5030789C 5030789E . Mount-Left Gas Tank Mt. Blower Assy Pub Pack.D.D. Support. Harness (Recoil) D. Dd61 Guard Detail Blower Impeller Weld Weld. Dd52 Dd52 Mower Deck Group Dd52 Cutter Deck Detail Weld. Engine. Harness D. Dd61 Guard Dd61 Mower Deck Group 810 Frame Weldment G. Mount-Right Plate. Mower Deck. Weld. Harness (Recoil) 812 Frame Weldment Rider Foot Plate L/R Trailer Weldment Trailer Weldment Hydro Tank Weldment Hydro Tank Weldment Hydro Tank Weldment Engine Deck Weldment Main Fuse Ass'y Kohler Main Fuse Assembly Detail. Mower Deck.D. Elect. Rh Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 30562 30574 30575 30587 30598 30606 30623 30624 30635 30645 30654 30662 30664 30665 30667 30671 30689 30694 30698 30699 30700 30705 30706 30707 30713 30714 30719 30720 30724 30725 30726 30731 30732 30733 30739 30742 30743 30744 30746 30747 30749 30753 30754 30755 30756 30757 30768 30770 30770-001 30774 3830774 1830774 30775-001 30778 30783 30784 30787 30789 3830789 1830789 DESCRIPTION Battery Door Lower Hw32 Guard Detail 32" Guard Weld P61 Mower Deck Group Oil Cooler Hood Hw36rd Mower Deck Group Hw36ka Main Assembly Hw48ka Main Assembly Hydrowalk Reservoir Assy Deck Guard Left Filter & Filter Base Assembly Dd52 Guard Detail Weld. Dd Engine Deck Dd Engine Deck Plate Weld. Trans. Elect. Harness D.D. Dd52 Guard Hw36rd Main Assembly Weld. Trans. Hydrowalk Sd Hw36 Cutter Deck Detail Hw32 Rd Cutter Deck Detail Weld. Engine Deck. Elect. Mower Deck. Dd Handle Bar Weldment Dd Gas Tank Mount Weld. Dd52 Rd Brake Lever Weldment Brake Lever Weldment Brake Lever Weldment Brake Lever Weldment NEW PART # 5030789X001 5030790 5030799 5030799C 5030799E 5030805 5030808 5030812 5030813B 5030816 5030817 5030819 5030820B 5030820C 5030820E 5030820X001 5030821B 5030822B 5030822C 5030822E 5030822X001 5030822X1 5030823 5030824 5030827B 5030830 5030831 5030832 5030833 5030834 5030836 5030837B 5030838 5030839 5030840B 5030841B 5030843B 5030844 5030845B 5030847 5030854 5030858 5030871 5030880 5030883 5030886 5030889 5030898 5030899 5030901 5030905 5030911B 5030912 5030914 5030917 5030918B 5030919B 5030919C 5030919E 5030919X001 . Mower Deck. R61 Weld. Mower Deck. R61 Guard R61 Guard Weldment R61 Guard Weldment R61 Guard Weldment P61 Deck Guard W/Notched Crns R61 Cutter Deck Detail Dd48 Mower Deck Group Weld. Mower Deck. Mower Deck. Guard Weld Dd52 Deck Plate Dd61 Deck Plate Left Side Panel Weld (Ctr) Front Axle Weldment Discharge Chute Weldment Oil Reservoir Weldment Bumper Weldment Gas Tank Side Gas Tank Top Right Side Panel Weld (Ctr) Cowl Weldment Brake Shaft Weldment Brake Shaft Pub Pack. Dd 48" Guard P72 Mower Deck Group P72 Cutter Deck Detail P72 Deck Plate Skid Bar-Left Hw48 Deck Plate Hw36 Deck Plate P72 Cutter Deck Weldment Skid Bar-Right R52 Deck Plate Weld. Mower Deck. P61 Weld. Deck. Dd48 Plate. Mower Deck. R61 R61 Guard Detail Idler Pulley Assembly Weld. Mower Deck. R52 Guard. H22 Series Dd52 Rd Cutter Deck Detail Weld. R52 R52 Guard Weldment 52" B. Mower Deck.D. Detail. Hw48 Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 30789-001 30790 30799 3830799 1830799 30805 30808 30812 30813 30816 30817 30819 30820 3830820 1830820 30820-001 30821 30822 3830822 1830822 30822-001 30822-1 30823 30824 30827 30830 30831 30832 30833 30834 30836 30837 30838 30839 30840 30841 30843 30844 30845 30847 30854 30858 30871 30880 30883 30886 30889 30898 30899 30901 30905 30911 30912 30914 30917 30918 30919 3830919 1830919 30919-001 DESCRIPTION Hydro Tank Assembly Replaced By 30790kit Transmission Assembly Transmission Assembly Transmission Assembly Dd48 Deck Plate Dd48 Cutter Deck Detail Dd48 Guard Detail Weld. R61 R61 Cutter Deck Weldment Weld. Hw36 Weld. Mower Deck.G. R61 Weld. Ctr Idler Set-Up Kit Dd48 Rd Cutter Deck Detail Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 30921 30925 30926 30946 30947 30955 30957 30962 30968 30974 30975 30976 30978 30979 30980 30987 30988 30994 30995 30999 31000 31001 31002 31003 31004 31005 31006 31007 31012 31013 31014 31017 31018 31020 31022 31023 31024 31025 31026 31028 31032 31033 31035 31036 31037 31038 31041 31042 31050 31051 31053 31055 31076 31077 31079 31086 31091 31093 31098 31099 DESCRIPTION Dd52 Rd Mower Deck Group Plate. Dk. Bgf52 Cutter Deck Detail Bgf52 Deck Plate Bgf52 Cutter Deck Weld. 900 Replacement Bgf Kohler Eng. Dds Handle Bar Weldment Bgf Engine Deck Detail Bgf36 Guard Detail Bgf36 Guard Weldment Bgf48 Guard Weldment Bgf52 Guard Weldment Bgf Handle Bar Wire Ass'y Bgf Engine Deck Wire Ass'y Bgf Handle Bar Left/Right Bgf Handle Bar Weldment Dd Kohler Elec. Dd52 Rd Guard Bgf36ka Engine Deck Group Bgf48ka Engine Deck Assembly Bgf36 Cutter Deck Detail Bgf36 Deck Plate Bgf36 Cutter Deck Weld. Dds Control Panel Weld. Wire Harness Mount. Bgf48 Cutter Deck Detail Bgf48 Deck Plate Bgf48 Cutter Deck Weld. Dd48 Guard Hw32rd Main Assembly Dd52 Rd Guard Detail Weld. Wire Ass'y Hw Kawasaki Wire Harness Hw Kohler Wire Harness Ddsbv Wire Harness Ztr Wire Harness Ddskav Wiring Harness C361 Mower Deck Group Pcz Wire Harness Ddskav17 Engine Deck Assembly NEW PART # 5030921 5030925 5030926 5030946 5030947 5030955 5030957 5030962 5030968 5030974 5030975B 5030976 5030978 5030979B 5030980 5030987 5030988B 5030994 5030995 5030999 5031000 5031001B 5031002 5031003 5031004B 5031005 5031006 5031007B 5031012 5031013B 5031014 5031017 5031018B 5031020B 5031022B 5031023 5031024 5031025 5031026B 5031028 5031032 5031033B 5031035B 5031036 5031037 5031038 5031041B 5031042B 5031050 5031051 5031053 5031055 5031076 5031077 5031079 5031086 5031091 5031093 5031098 5031099 . Bgf Handle Bar Bgf Engine Deck Weldment Weld. Mower Deck. Dds Control Shaft Ddskae Wire Harness Ddska Wire Harness Ddsbve Wire Harness Ddse Fuel Tank Mount Weldment Ddsm Fuel Tank Mount Weldment Dds Trans. Spring Rod Assembly Rider Wire Harness Pan. Dd48 Rd Dd48 Rd Mower Deck Group Dd48 Rd Guard Detail Weld. Motor Mount Electric Actuator Kit Auger Drive Chain Guard Impeller Weldment Chute Weldment Auger Weldment Cable Slide Mount Weld. OLD PART NUMBER 31104 31105 31106 31107 31108 31109 31110 31111 31112 31113 1831113 31114 1831114 31115 31118 31122 31123 31124 31129 31130 31132 31134 31135 31136 31137 31138 31143 31144 31145 31146 31147 31148 31149 31150 31151 31152 31153 31154 31155 31157 31158 31160 31161 1831162 31163 31164 31165 31167 31169 31170 31170L 31171 31172 31173 1831174 31175 31176 31177 31178 31179 DESCRIPTION Bgf48 Cutter Deck Weldment Bgf48 Guard Detail Weld. Bgf36 Guard Bgf36 Cutter Deck Weldment Bgf52 Cutter Deck Weldment Rider Frame Weldment Rider Frame Weldment H22 Series Engine Deck Weld. Ultrabelt Gd H2223k Engine Deck Assembly H2223k Main Assembly Isz52 Mower Deck Group Iszkav23/61 Main Frame Ass'y. Bgf52 Guard Bgf36 Guard Detail Weld. Isz H2220b Engine Deck Assembly H2220b Main Assembly H2220b Trailer Frame Group Bgfkav15 Engine Deck Assembly Bgfkav Wire Harness Ddskav15 Engine Deck Assembly Ddskav23 Engine Deck Assembly Ddskav23 Wire Harness Iszkav23 Wire Harness Pub Pack. Engine Deck. Mower Deck. 3-Wheel Rider Wire Harness 3-Wheel Rider Trailer Group Bgf 36" Mower Deck Group Bgf 48" Mower Deck Group Bgf52 Cutter Deck Assembly Isz61 Mower Deck Group Weld. H30 Series H3225 Engine Deck Assembly H3225k Main Assembly Pub Pack. Iszkav23/52 Main Frame Ass'y. Isz25k/61 Main Frame Assembly Ddskav23 Wire Harness Ddskav Wire Harness Pacer Engine Deck Group Derby Pacer 36" Cutter Deck Weld. Pacer 36" Derby Pacer 36" Deck Plate Morgan Trailer Frame Group Morgan Engine Deck Group Morgan 61" Mower Deck Group Zt2354 Main Frame Group Isz Main Frame Assembly Isz Main Frame Assembly (10l) Iszkav23/61 Main Assembly Iszkav23/52 Main Assembly Pacer Engine Deck Detail Pacer Engine Deck Weldment Iszkav23 Main Frame Assembly Isz25k Main Frame Assembly Isz25k/61 Main Assembly Isz25k/52 Main Assembly 1000z Main Frame Group NEW PART # 5031104B 5031105 5031106B 5031107 5031108B 5031109 5031110B 5031111B 5031112B 5031113B 5031113E 5031114B 5031114E 5031115 5031118 5031122 5031123 5031124 5031129 5031130B 5031132 5031134 5031135 5031136 5031137 5031138 5031143 5031144 5031145 5031146 5031147 5031148 5031149 5031150 5031151 5031152 5031153 5031154 5031155 5031157 5031158 5031160 5031161 5031162E 5031163 5031164 5031165 5031167 5031169 5031170 5031170L 5031171 5031172 5031173 5031174E 5031175 5031176 5031177 5031178 5031179 . Bgf48 Guard Bgf52 Guard Detail Weld. H22 Series Engine Deck Weld. Blower 48" Fast-Vac Blower 52" Fast-Vac Blower 61" Fast-Vac Blower 61" Fast-Vac Blower 61" Fast-Vac Blower (Is3000zx) 1000z 61" Main Frame Group 1000zkav23 61" Frame Group 1000z 61" Mower Deck Group Is3000z 61 Mower Deck Group-Ce Is3000z Mainframe Group-Ce Group.OLD PART NUMBER 31180 31181 31182 31183 31184 31186 31190 31192 31193 31194 31195 31196 31197 31198 31199 31200 31201 31202 31203 31204 31205 31206 31207 31207-48 31207-52 31207-61 31207-61A 31207-61B 31208 31209 31210 31212 31214 31217 31220 31221 31222 31223 31224 31225 31226 31227 31228 31229 31230 31231 31232 31233 31234 31235 31238 31239 31240 31241 31242 31243 31244 31245 31246 31247 DESCRIPTION 1000z 48" Mower Deck Group Zt2561 Main Frame Group Zt2561 61" Mower Deck Group Is3000z Main Frame Group Is3000zkav23 Frame Assembly Is3000zkav23/61 Main Assembly Is3000zkav25/61 Main Assembly Is3000zkav25 Frame Assembly Is3000z 61" Mower Deck Group 1000z 52" Mower Deck Group 1000zkav21 Main Frame Group 1000zkav23 Main Frame Group Colt Main Frame Group Colt 48" Mower Deck Group Colt 52" Mower Deck Group Zt2148 Main Frame Group Zt2352 Main Frame Group Is1000z Main Frame Group Is1000zkav21 Main Group Is1000zkav23 Main Group Is1000z 48" Mower Deck Group Is1000z 52" Mower Deck Group Fast-Vac G. 23hp Kohler Kit Swb32m Main Frame Group Group. Main Frame.2wis Colt Ifs Main Frame Group Stallion 4wis Main Frame Group Stallion 25hp Koh Engine Group Stallion 4wis 61" Deck Group 20 Hp Briggs Engine Group Simplicity Zt Main Frame Group NEW PART # 5031180 5031181 5031182 5031183 5031184 5031186 5031190 5031192 5031193 5031194 5031195 5031196 5031197 5031198 5031199 5031200 5031201 5031202 5031203 5031204 5031205 5031206 5031207 5031207X48 5031207X52 5031207X61 5031207X61A 5031207X61B 5031208 5031209 5031210 5031212 5031214 5031217 5031220 5031221 5031222 5031223 5031224 5031225 5031226 5031227 5031228 5031229 5031230 5031231 5031232 5031233 5031234 5031235 5031238 5031239 5031240 5031241 5031242 5031243 5031244 5031245 5031246 5031247 . Main Frame. Main Frame.S. Hc32 Group. Mower Deck. Pacer Is3000zx 61" Mower Deck Group Is3000zxk27 Main Frame Group 3000zfkav25 Main Frame Group 3000zkav25ce Main Frame Group Colt Ifs 21hp Koh Frame Group Colt Ifs 23hp Koh Frame Group Colt 48" Mower Deck Group. Is5000c31d Colt 21hp Kohler Frame Group Colt 23hp Kohler Frame Group Colt. Is5000d34 Group. Pacer 1534 Group.C. 34" Mower. Main Frame. 21hp Kohler Kit Is3000z 4w-Is Main Frame Group Colt.2wis Colt 52" Mower Deck Group. Hc32 Is5000z 72" Mower Deck Group Group. 35hp Briggs Is4500z Ce Main Frame Group Mower Deck Group. Is4500z Engine Group. Citation-52 Citation 48" Mower Deck Group Engine Group.44". Is1500 Is4500z 61rd Mower Deck Group 3-Wheel Rider Wire Harness Chassis Rail Right Floor Cross Conv. Mower Deck. 52". Main Frame.(770) Shaft-Reducer (770) Cros Apn Idl 770 N/A NEW PART # 5031248 5031249 5031250 5031251 5031254 5031255 5031256 5031257 5031258 5031259 5031260 5031262 5031263 5031264 5031265 5031266 5031267 5031268 5031269 5031270 5031271 5031272 5031273 5031274 5031275 5031276 5031277 5031278 5031279 5031281 5031282 5031283 5031284 5031286 5031287 5031288 5031289 5031290 5031291 5031292 5031293 5031294 5031295 5031296 5031297 5031298 5031299 5031300 5031301 5031302 5031303 5031304 5031305 5031306 5031307 5040002 5040013 5040016 5040028 5040030 . Is1500 Engine Group.OLD PART NUMBER 31248 31249 31250 31251 31254 31255 31256 31257 31258 31259 31260 31262 31263 31264 31265 31266 31267 31268 31269 31270 31271 31272 31273 31274 31275 31276 31277 31278 31279 31281 31282 31283 31284 31286 31287 31288 31289 31290 31291 31292 31293 31294 31295 31296 31297 31298 31299 31300 31301 31302 31303 31304 31305 31306 31307 40002 40013 40016 40028 40030 DESCRIPTION Simplicity 50" Mower Deckgroup Conz/017 16hpbriggs Framegroup Simplicity 44" Mowerdeck Group Is5000z/C31dce Mainframe Group 5000/61 Rd Mower Deck Group 3000/61 Rd Mower Deck Group Bgfkav17 Engine Deck Group 5000/72 Rd Mower Deck Group 18 Hp Kohler Engine Group Snapper Zt Main Frame Group Mower Deck Group. 21hp Briggs Engine Group.50". Hc36 Group. 21hp Kawi 5000/72 Mower Deck Group 5000/72 Rd Mower Deck Group 5000/61 Rd Mower Deck Group Is3000zl 61" Mower Deck Group Massey Zt Main Frame Group Is4500z 61" Mower Deck Group Engine Group. Hc32ce Group. Group Group. Is1500 Engine Group. 25hp Kawi H3227k Engine Deck Group Engine Group. Group Hw36kav15ce Main Assm. Group Hw32kav15ce Main Assm. Main Frame.Cross Con. Main Frame. Mower Deck. Hc32ce Group. Main Frame.770 Pan.Snapper Mower Deck Group. 19hp Kai Engine Group. Is1500-52 Mower Deck Group. 26hp Kawi Lc Is3000zl Main Frame Group Group. 44". Main Frame. 48".Snapper Bgfkav15 Engine Deck Group Sfh13320kw Main Frame Group Snapper 32" Mower Deck Group 1000zk21 Main Frame Group 1000zk23 Main Frame Group Stallion 27hp Koh Engine Group 1000zk27/61 Engine Group 1000zk27/61 Main Frame Group Hwkav15 Engine Deck Group Hw36kav15 Main Assm. 28hp Cat Group. 23hp Briggs Citation 52" Mower Deck Group Mower Deck Group. Hc36 Group. Main Con. Main Apn Idler 770 Shaft. Pan Rail Lever.Cross Conv.(780) Shaft.Trans Hex Drive 770 Tightener Rod (770) Rod End Pivot Pivot Rod Complete W1 Valve Complete W3 Valve Stem Slat Cross Con. Pan Lever Detail Lever.(650-730) Floor.Panel Slat.Pin Combinatoin Obsolete Sprocket.OLD PART NUMBER 40032 40033 40037 40038 40048 40120 40157 40160 40169 40170 40171 40193 40195 40211 40212 40213 40223 40235 40243 40285 40320 40323 40324 40325 40376 40389 40500 40518 40522 40528 40532 40534 40541 40544 40546 40554 40562 40580 40752 40773 40778 40779 40780 40782 40783 40790 40797 40829 40846 40882 40885 40894 40895 40946 40947 40954 40956 40957 40958 40960 DESCRIPTION Shaft. Conv.Combination Pickup Wheel 30 Hole Main. Guide. Shaft Main Conv. Idler Cross 780 Shaft.See 40554 Resistor.Aluminum Disc Sprocket.Main Conv. Chain Tensioner Tightener Push Rod Yoke Shim Spacer. 790 Baffle.Combination Weldment 40b48 X 3/4 Sprocket Sprocket 40b60 X 3/4 Bore NEW PART # 5040032 5040033 5040037 5040038 5040048 5040120 5040157 5040160 5040169 5040170 5040171 5040193 5040195 5040211 5040212 5040213 5040223 5040235 5040243 5040285 5040320 5040323 5040324 5040325 5040376 5040389 5040500 5040518 5040522 5040528 5040532 5040534 5040541 5040544 5040546 5040554 5040562 5040580 5040752 5040773 5040778 5040779B 5040780 5040782 5040783 5040790 5040797 5040829 5040846 5040882 5040885 5040894 5040895 5040946 5040947B 5040954 5040956 5040957 5040958 5040960 .Cross Conv.770 Right Side Panel Flap Idler.Combination Kit. Drive Slat.Cross Apron Idl Ss Shaft. 41b24 W/Hex Brg Cross Apron Shaft 650 Sprocket.Shear 41b54 Floor. 780 Tightener Shoe Control Shaft Sprocket.Cross Con. Main Apron 770 Sprocket. Chain Tensioner Weld. Coupler 10t 770 Shaft.Nylon Idler Arm 820 Plug.For Motor Grd D. Hydro Control Sprocket 40b15 X 1" Bore Sprocket.650 8" Long #6 White Wire Assembly Brake Bracket Floor Cross Shaft. (790) Sprocket 41 X 10 X 1/2 Main Conv. Lower. Main Apn Drive 770 Nut-Chain Tightener Slat.Brake (770) Shaft.Gear Mter Ext. High Speed Sprocket.Mixing (780) Drive Disc Floor. Slat Linkage Arm Idler Assembly 810 Idler Arm Idler Arm Idler Arm Weldment Idler Assembly 810 Bell Crank Feed Handle .Beveled Idler Block Pulley. Main Conveyor.Counter Sink Beveled Chain Idler Beveled Chain Idler 812 Baffle 810 Baffle 812 Gusset Arm Mount Platform Tube Guard Angle Guard Angle Bell Crank Mount 3/8" Idler Mount Stud Drive Assembly Drive Assembly 810 Honda Motor Assy Idler Housing Ass'y Idler Housing Ass'y . Beater.OLD PART NUMBER 40961-009 40962 40963 40964 40965 40967 40973 40974 40975 40975-812 40977 40977-812 40979 40981 40982 40984 40984-812 40990 40993 40996 40996-812 40997-810 40998 40998-812 40999 40999-808 40999-812 41000 41000-812 41001 41001-808 41002 41004 41005 41006 41007 41008 41010 41019 41022 41022-812 41023 41024 41024-808 41024-812 41025 41025-808 41025-812 41026 41027 41028 41029 41030 41033 41034 41034-812 41035 41036 41037 41038 DESCRIPTION Linkage Adjuster 40b15 Sprocket 5/8" Bore Idler Block .Bs30 X 17mm Idler Arm Chain Idler. 812 Shaft. Beveled Chain Idler .810 Main Conv. Mount Weldment Outboard Bearing Mount Weldmnt Belt Slip Bracket 810 Idler Stop Steering Wheel 810 Guard Weldment NEW PART # 5040961X009 5040962 5040963 5040964 5040965 5040967B 5040973 5040974 5040975 5040975X812 5040977 5040977X812 5040979 5040981 5040982 5040984 5040984X812 5040990 5040993 5040996 5040996X812 5040997X810 5040998 5040998X812 5040999B 5040999X808 5040999X812 5041000 5041000X812 5041001B 5041001X808 5041002 5041004 5041005 5041006 5041007B 5041008 5041010B 5041019 5041022 5041022X812 5041023 5041024 5041024X808 5041024X812 5041025 5041025X808 5041025X812 5041026 5041027B 5041028B 5041029B 5041030B 5041033 5041034 5041034X812 5041035B 5041036B 5041037 5041038B .812 Idler Shaft Housing Weldment Idler Shaft Housing Idler Shaft Housing Weldment Shaft Housing Shaft Housing Slat.Main Conv. Lower Linkage Weldment Drive Linkage (Upper) Weldment Drive Linkage (Lower) Weldment Feed Linkage Weldment Feed Linkage Brg. Beater. 810 Conv.Drive Feed 820 Feed Drive Shaft Feed Drive Shaft Steering Shaft Weldment Rod..Old Style Shaft. 812 Beater Blade Shaft. Drive Shaft Shaft. 810 Shaft. Main Conveyor. 812 Auger Shaft Mix Drive Shaft Arm.Stub 1" 818 Shaft. Auger.Right 820 Shoe . 12" Auger. 812 Auger Collar 6" Auger Weldment 6" Auger Weldment Bumber-Short Bumper-Long Bumper-Long 812 23" Shoe Angle Auger Guard Plate Slat.Left Shaft.812 Sprocket 40b48 X 1"Bore Discharge Door Weldment Discharge Door 820 3" Butt Hinge Swivel.(812) Sprocket 50b38 X 1 1/4 Stub Shaft Sprocket D667. Weld NEW PART # 5041038X812 5041043 5041044 5041045B 5041048 5041052B 5041054B 5041058 5041066 5041071 5041072 5041073 5041077 5041078 5041089B 5041089X808 5041089X812 5041090 5041105 5041106 5041107 5041109B 5041125 5041131 5041137 5041138 5041139 5041140 5041140X1 5041150 5041152 5041152X808 5041152X812 5041152X820 5041153 5041156B 5041158B 5041158X818 5041159B 5041159X808 5041159X812 5041160 5041198 5041198X808 5041202 5041203 5041203X812 5041207 5041235 5041236B 5041241 5041244 5041262 5041263 5041264 5041266 5041267 5041270 5041271 5041272 . 12" Weldment (810) 12" Auger Weldment-808 Weld.Main Conv. Pan Adjustable Motor Mt Weldment Kit For Motor Gm-15 Beater Weldment 810 Beater Beater Weldment . 810 Auger Shaft Shaft.Old 810 Dual Whl Mix Slat Weldment 820 . Auger.Guard Shoe Angle (Short) Shoe Angle Long 820 Shoe Detail 820 Shoe . 1" Bore (818) Pintle Sprocket 820 & 822 Chain Retainer Bs-30 Pulley (1" Bore) Bs-32 Pulley (1" Bore) Sprocket 40-48 X 11/4 Sprocket 40-48 X 1 822 Spk.OLD PART NUMBER 41038-812 41043 41044 41045 41048 41052 41054 41058 41066 41071 41072 41073 41077 41078 41089 41089-808 41089-812 41090 41105 41106 41107 41109 41125 41131 41137 41138 41139 41140 41140-1 41150 41152 41152-808 41152-812 41152-820 41153 41156 41158 41158-818 41159 41159-808 41159-812 41160 41198 41198-808 41202 41203 41203-812 41207 41235 41236 41241 41244 41262 41263 41264 41266 41267 41270 41271 41272 DESCRIPTION 812 Guard Weldment Platform End Piece Seat Pipe Weldment Strut Seat Weldment Spacer 7/16" Idler Mount Stud 790 Hydro Output Pulley Hold Fast Switch Mount Cover Hydro Conv. Idler 10" Auger Weldment 10" Auger Weldment Auger. 822 Slat. Rod Guide Motor Plate Drive Linkage Arm 810 Direction Lever Weld. Feed Drive.812 Plate.Mix 19" 818 New Style Rubber Flap Shaft. Auger End Mount. 812 Plate.50a48 X 12 1" Chain Roller Plate Wheel Mount Tube 820 Steering Axle Slat Half Mix Slat . 810 Feed Drive Shaft Shaft. Weldment 810 Platfrom Detail 812 Platform Detail Cover. Mount 812 NEW PART # 5041277 5041280B 5041281 5041281X1 5041282 5041282X1 5041285 5041286 5041287 5041288 5041289 5041290 5041291 5041293 5041295 5041297 5041308X822 5041404 5041421 5041422 5041422X812 5041425 5041426 5041427 5041428 5041429 5041430 5041431 5041432 5041434 5041434X812 5041435 5041436B 5041437 5041438B 5041439 5041440 5041440X808 5041440X812 5041441B 5041442 5041442X812 5041443 5041444B 5041444X812 5041445 5041445X812 5041446 5041447B 5041448B 5041449B 5041450B 5041451 5041461 5041461X812 5041462 5041463B 5041463X812 5041466 5041466X812 . Forward-Reverse Lever Shaft. Platform Platform Weldment 810 Platform Weldment 812 Rider Platform Assembly Rider Platform Assembly Shaft. Auger . 810 Steering Shaft Weldment 810 Drive Linkage Lower Weldment Linkage Rod Weldment Tightener Push Rod Weldment Directional Wheel Mount Ass'y Foot Pedal Detail Foot Pedal Detail 812 Linkage Arm Foot Pedal Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment.Combination Sprocket.818 Shoe 818 Shoe 822 Left Shoe Shear Plate Sprocket Sprocket Plate Shear Sprocket.800 Forage Mach Battery Hold Down Outboard Bearing Mount 810 Outboard Mount Wheel Mount Tube 810 Panel.OLD PART NUMBER 41277 41280 41281 41281-1 41282 41282-1 41285 41286 41287 41288 41289 41290 41291 41293 41295 41297 41308-822 41404 41421 41422 41422-812 41425 41426 41427 41428 41429 41430 41431 41432 41434 41434-812 41435 41436 41437 41438 41439 41440 41440-808 41440-812 41441 41442 41442-812 41443 41444 41444-812 41445 41445-812 41446 41447 41448 41449 41450 41451 41461 41461-812 41462 41463 41463-812 41466 41466-812 DESCRIPTION Differential Detail 812 Chain Roller Weld Shoe Right . Feed Drive. 10" Wheel Mt. 812 Dir. Mount Plate. Steering. Transaxle Support Tube Steering Sleeve 2-1/2" Steering Mount Weldment N/A Frame Riser Frame Riser Weldment Steering Rod Mount Steering Rod Mount . 56 X .44 X . .38 Spacer. Center Spindle Transaxle Pulley Spindle Shaft Idler Pulley Linkage Adjuster Adjuster. 1. Weld Right/Left Bracket.25 X . 1. .88 Idler Arm Weldment Idler Pulley Belt Guide Belt Guide Belt Guide NEW PART # 5041467 5041467X812 5041473 5041474 5041475 5041476 5041477 5041478 5041479 5041480 5041481 5041482 5041482X009 5041483 5041484 5041486 5041488B 5041489 5041491B 5041492 5041495 5041510 5041511 5041513 5041522B 5041522X001 5041523 5041525 5041530 5041531 5041532 5041535 5041536 5041537 5041538 5041541 5041542B 5041543 5041544B 5041545 5041549 5041554 5041555B 5041556 5041574 5041576 5041577B 5041578 5041579 5041580 5041581 5041582B 5041582XL01 5041582XR01 5041583B 5041584B 5041585B 5041588 5041591 5041593B .76 X 1.63 Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 41467 41467-812 41473 41474 41475 41476 41477 41478 41479 41480 41481 41482 41482-009 41483 41484 41486 41488 41489 41491 41492 41495 41510 41511 41513 41522 41522-001 41523 41525 41530 41531 41532 41535 41536 41537 41538 41541 41542 41543 41544 41545 41549 41554 41555 41556 41574 41576 41577 41578 41579 41580 41581 41582 41582-L01 41582-R01 41583 41584 41585 41588 41591 41593 DESCRIPTION Bearing Mount Detail Bearing Mount Feed Drive 812 820-Retainer Flap Clutch Idler Pulley Steering Wheel Sleeve Spacer. .01 X 1.53 Steering Tire Spacer Clutch Pedal Bracket Weldment Clutch Pedal Weldment Foot Pedal Arm (1/4x1 1/2) Foot Pedal Arm Actuator Mount Weldment Actuator Mount Support Steering Shaft Weldment(1986) Steering Shaft Steering Handle Shaft(1986) Steering Shaft Short Steering Gear Guard Brake Pedal Bracket Weldment Brake Pedal Weldment Parking Brake Lever Spacer.50 Spacer. Brake Linkage Spacer.76 X 1.06 X .63 X 1.00 X 3.25 X . Pivot Weldment-Left Bracket.00 X 1. . .00 X 1.75 X .00 Heat Shield (L) Engine Belt Guide Belt Keeper Belt Keeper Ring Left Pivot Brkt Weld Pivot Shaft Bracket Pivot Brkt.63 Control Panel Cover Shifter Guide Weldment Shifting Bracket Shifter Handle Weldment Shifter Adj. Seat Plate Left Chain Guard Steering Whl Mnt Weldment Spacer.00 X 1. 1.25 X 1. Pivot Weldment-Right Spacer.25 Spacer.23 Pulley. 1.Rod Actuator Linkage Arm Actuator Linkage Arm Weldment Seat Mount Seat Plate Support Support.02 X 1.25 X 2.38 X . Roller Pin Pin. Discharge Weldment Bracket. Caster Wheel Mount Caster Wheel Mount Weldment Caster Mount Spacer NEW PART # 5041594 5041595 5041596 5041597 5041600 5041602 5041604 5041606B 5041613 5041617 5041620 5041621 5041622 5041623 5041624 5041625 5041626 5041629B 5041630 5041631 5041635 5041636B 5041637 5041640 5041644 5041645 5041646 5041647 5041650 5041653 5041653X009 5041655B 5041655C 5041655E 5041655X001 5041656 5041657 5041660 5041662 5041668B 5041668C 5041668E 5041668X001 5041668X002 5041669 5041670 5041671 5041672 5041672X009 5041688 5041694B 5041695 5041699 5041700 5041701 5041702B 5041702C 5041702E 5041702X001 5041703B . Chute Spindle Washer Top Spindle Washer-Top Weld. Blade. 48" Left Blade Ring . Discharge Weldment Chute. Deck Roller Ring.OLD PART NUMBER 41594 41595 41596 41597 41600 41602 41604 41606 41613 41617 41620 41621 41622 41623 41624 41625 41626 41629 41630 41631 41635 41636 41637 41640 41644 41645 41646 41647 41650 41653 41653-009 41655 3841655 1841655 41655-001 41656 41657 41660 41662 41668 3841668 1841668 41668-001 41668-002 41669 41670 41671 41672 41672-009 41688 41694 41695 41699 41700 41701 41702 3841702 1841702 41702-001 41703 DESCRIPTION Belt Guide Mount Belt Guide Extension Idler Pivot Weldment(Short) Mount. Roller Pin Weld. Caster Wheel Mount Weld. Caster Wheel Shaft. Idler Arm Blade Linkage Bracket Spindle Plate 61" Support. Discharge Weldment Chute. Discharge Weldment Chute. 61" Center Mount. Idler Arm Plated Sleeve Idler Pulley Weldment Weld. Corner Ring. Idler Sleeve Shift Linkage Transaxle Support Spacer Gas Tank Strap 61" Guard Weld 48" Guard Weld 61" Belt Guide 48" Belt Guide Idler Arm Weldment Idler Pulley Mount Sleeve. Chute Mount. Caster Wheel Mount Weld. 48" Center Weld. Discharge Weldment Chute. Bracket. Roller Pin Weld. Bracket. Caster Support Chute. Idler Mount.48" Discharge Blade Ring. Bracket. Caster Wheel Sleeve. Deck Roller Weldment Bracket.61" Rear Discharge Blade Ring. 61". Blade. Chute Mount Discharge Chute Detail Plated J-Bolt Spindle Washer Bottom Spindle Washer-Bottom 29" #14 Wire Assembly Differential Spacer Transaxle Support Weldment Blade Ring. Roller Pin Axle. Long Idler Stub Shaft (Long) Idler Arm Weldment Sleeve. Left. Rod Weldmt Coupler Link Retainer Angle Right Steering Handle Sleeve Steering Handle Weldment Steering Handle Weldment Steering Handle Weldment Steering Handle Weldment Handle. Left.00 X .69 Brake Weldment Brake Pivot Brake Mount Brake Cable Mount Weldment Brake Linkage Adj.38 X .26 X . Steering Control Panel Cover (B&S) Battery Cover Safety Walk For Battery Cover Battery Cable Negative Battery Cable Positive Mower Switch-Neutral Switch Yellow Neutral Switch Lead Yellow Neutral Switch Lead Red Fuse Block To Solenoid Blue Fuse Block To Hour Meter Blue Hour (-) To Ground White Fuse Block To Solenoid Engine Magneto To Alpha Cable Toggle Swtch To Alpha Cab Harn Toggle Switch To Actuator Harn Red Corner To Cornr Tggle Swth #14 Red 21" Wire Assembly #14 Yellow 21" Wire Assembly Brake Overload Assembly Key Switch Harness Rear Eng Deck Support(Kohler) Blade Engage Weldment Eng Deck Belt Keep Weld *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit NEW PART # 5041707 5041708 5041709 5041711 5041712 5041713 5041715 5041716 5041725 5041726 5041727 5041729 5041730 5041732 5041739 5041743 5041747 5041749 5041751 5041752 5041754 5041758 5041759 5041760 5041763 5041765 5041767 5041768 5041769 5041770B 5041770C 5041770E 5041770X001 5041771 5041772 5041773 5041775 5041777 5041778 5041782 5041783 5041784 5041786 5041787 5041788 5041789 5041791 5041793 5041794 5041795 5041811 5041812 5041814 5041820 5041823 5041826 5041834 5041836B 5041836C 5041836E . Discharge-Front Steering Shaft Shield Switch Mount Linkage Rod Weldment Plated J-Bolt(48" Deck) Actuator Spacer Retainer Flap Weld Spacer.00 X . Discharge.63 Battery Box Shifting Lever Bracket Shifting Lever Brake Linkage Adjuster Spacer. 61" Skirt.63 X 1.OLD PART NUMBER 41707 41708 41709 41711 41712 41713 41715 41716 41725 41726 41727 41729 41730 41732 41739 41743 41747 41749 41751 41752 41754 41758 41759 41760 41763 41765 41767 41768 41769 41770 3841770 1841770 41770-001 41771 41772 41773 41775 41777 41778 41782 41783 41784 41786 41787 41788 41789 41791 41793 41794 41795 41811 41812 41814 41820 41823 41826 41834 41836 3841836 1841836 DESCRIPTION Skirt. . Discharge-Front Skirt. 48" Skirt. 61" Left Frame Support Frame Support Right Roller Gear Skirt. .50 Spacer. .50 X 1. Ring. .OLD PART NUMBER 41836KIT 41836-001 41838 41839 41842 41846 41849 41851 41852 41854 41860 41871 41872 41878 41879 41880 41881 41899 41930 41930-009 41931 41934 41936 41940 41941 41942 41945 41950 41951 41952 41953 41955 41957 41958 41976 41980 41981 41982 1841982 41983 41984 41986 41991 41993 41996 41999 42001 42007 42027 42028 42029 42031 42032 42034 42036 42039 42040 42041 42042 42044 DESCRIPTION Seat Spring Replacement Kit Seat Spring Seat Plate Weldment Long Axle Support Long Axle Bearing Mt Weld Short Axle Support Weld New Seat Switch Grd Wire Reinforcement.37 X . Inside Nose Turnbuckle Assy Wire Harness For Neutral Saf/S Cs 10k Coupler Support.63 X 1. Ring.50 X .50 Spacer. .50 X 1.50 X . . Feed Cart 13 1/8 " Remote Grease System (820) Spacer. Weld.88 Spacer.14 X 1. .25 Upper Brake Linkage Rod Spacer.43 X .25 Parking Brake Handle Parking Brake Cable Assembly Parking Brake Roller Bracket Parking Brake Lever Mt.34 Brake Lever Sleeve Gc Foot Plate Mount Spacer.14 X 1. 5.19" Support. 7. . Detail Differential Detail 810 Gas Tank Safety Walk Shear Plate Right Axle. Thumb Control Weldment NEW PART # 5041836KIT 5041836X001 5041838 5041839 5041842 5041846 5041849 5041851 5041852 5041854 5041860 5041871 5041872 5041878 5041879 5041880 5041881 5041899 5041930 5041930X009 5041931 5041934 5041936 5041940 5041941 5041942 5041945 5041950 5041951 5041952 5041953 5041955 5041957B 5041958 5041976 5041980 5041981 5041982B 5041982E 5041983 5041984 5041986 5041991 5041993 5041996 5041999 5042001 5042007 5042027 5042028 5042029 5042031 5042032 5042034 5042036 5042039 5042040 5042041 5042042 5042044 .33 X .00 Direction Handle Angle Right Brake Handle Angle Left Brake Handle Angle Engine Belt Guide Direction Lever Bracket Brake Mount Brake Spring Brkt Differential Plate Linkage Arm Gas Tank Strap Spacer.50" Spacer.25 X . .50 Neutral Lever Handle Weldment Brake Linkage Weldment Brake Handle Detail Hw Brake Handle Weldment Hw Brake Handle Weldment Brake Rod Lower Brake Rod Weldment Blade Engage Weld Blade Engage Rod Weldment Bell Crank Mount Weld Bell Crank Weldment Direction Handle Plate Weld Direction Handle Rod Weld Perforated Metal Guard Pc Walker 48" Diff.27 *Obsolete* Use P/N 41930 Spacer.75 X . 1.50 X .38 X . 1.38 X .39 X 1.75 X . Idler Weldment Arm. .37 Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 42045 42047 42048 42049 42052 42055 42056 42058 42059 42062 42067 42070 42072 42079 42080 42082 42082-001 42083 42087 42090 42091 42098 42099 42100 42104 42106 42110 42120 42123 42124 42127 3842127 1842127 42127-001 42128 42129 42130 42131 42132 42133 42134 42135 42136 42137 3842137 1842137 42141 42142 3842142 1842142 42142-001 42144 42145 3842145 1842145 42145-001 42147 42155 42156 42160 DESCRIPTION Transaxle Pulley Steering Tube Steering Shaft Elec. Steering Tire Weldment Mount.62 X .45 X 1. Inside Nose 48" New Activator Mount Arm Seat Plate Weldment Seat Plate Weldment Chain Roller Steering Shaft Weldment Assembly.06 Pedal Pivot Foot Pedal Plate Foot Pedal Mount Weldment Foot Pedal Mount Weldment Foot Pedal Mount Weldment Idler Mount Assembly Anchor. Spring Anchor.Plate Steering Hub Detail Hydro Input Pulley Spacer 25" #6 Red Wire Ass'y Reverse Speed Control Spacer Mount.37 Spacer. Idler Weldment Rod.01 X 1. Steering Tire Weldment Mount.32 X . Turnbuckle Chain Roller Mount Transaxle Support Bracket 33" #14 Green Wire Assy Seat Switch Wire Assembly Seat Spring Support Frame Support . Mount Rod Plated Hydro Link Rod Engine Deck Cross Member NEW PART # 5042045 5042047 5042048 5042049B 5042052 5042055 5042056 5042058 5042059 5042062 5042067 5042070 5042072 5042079 5042080 5042082B 5042082X001 5042083 5042087 5042090 5042091 5042098 5042099 5042100 5042104 5042106 5042110 5042120 5042123 5042124 5042127B 5042127C 5042127E 5042127X001 5042128 5042129 5042130 5042131 5042132 5042133 5042134 5042135 5042136 5042137B 5042137C 5042137E 5042141 5042142B 5042142C 5042142E 5042142X001 5042144 5042145B 5042145C 5042145E 5042145X001 5042147 5042155 5042156 5042160B . Spring Anchor. Idler Weldment Arm. . Steering Tire Weldment Steering Wheel Mount Weldment Fan Pulley Spacer Pulley. Foot Pedal Pivot G. Spring Anchor. Engine Drive Pulley(3/4" Bore) Retaining Spacer Spacer.75 X 1. Spring Hydro Pulley Pivot Arm Pulley Arm Pivot Weld. Lift Linkage Shifter Lever Brake Lever Pivot Brake Linkage Wheel Mount Sleeve Brake Cable Mount Weldment Brake Linkage Arm Trans Support Weldment Trans Support Arm Weldment Linkage Arm Reinforcement.C. Arm.50 X . 1. OLD PART NUMBER 42161 42164 42165 42166 42167 42168 42169 3842169 1842169 42169-001 42170 3842170 1842170 42170-001 42171 42172 42173 42175 42176 42177 3842177 1842177 42177-001 42181 42182 42183 42184 3842184 1842184 42184-001 42185 3842185 1842185 42185-001 42186 42187 42190 42191 42192 42193 42194 42195 42201 42203 42205 42211 42213 42214 42215 42222 42223 42224 42226 42227 42228 42239 42241 42242 42252 3842252 DESCRIPTION Bracket. Cable Mount Bracket. Transmission Brace Plate. Left/Right Parking Brake Cable Bracket Electric Clutch Anchor Plate Parking Brake Stop Hydo Back Plate Transaxle Support Mount *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit NEW PART # 5042161 5042164 5042165 5042166 5042167 5042168 5042169B 5042169C 5042169E 5042169X001 5042170B 5042170C 5042170E 5042170X001 5042171 5042172 5042173 5042175 5042176 5042177B 5042177C 5042177E 5042177X001 5042181 5042182 5042183 5042184B 5042184C 5042184E 5042184X001 5042185B 5042185C 5042185E 5042185X001 5042186 5042187 5042190 5042191 5042192 5042193 5042194 5042195 5042201 5042203 5042205 5042211 5042213 5042214 5042215 5042222 5042223 5042224 5042226 5042227 5042228 5042239 5042241 5042242 5042252B 5042252C . Hydro Reservoir-Top Hydro Tank Bottom Oil Tank Mount Plated Parking Brake Rod Hydro Control Arm Parking Brake Top Linkage Arm Mower Deck Mt. Transmission Brace Plate. Cable Mount Bracket. Idler Weldment Arm. Transmission Brace Return Hose Assy Heat Deflector Control Back Plate Bell Crank Weldment Bell Crank Weldment Bell Crank Weldment Bell Crank Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment Parking Brake Switch Assembly 12" #14 White Wire Assy 14/3alpha Cable Assy(Ele Clut) 14/3alpha Cable Assy(Ele Act) Key Switch Wire Harness Electric Clutch Wire Harness Oil Filter Mount Dump Valve Lever #14 Yellow 4" Long Wire Ass'y #14 Red 5" Long Wire Ass'y #14 Green 3" Long Wire Ass'y Control Panel Cover Detail Tank. Idler Weldment Bracket. Idler Weldment Arm. Neutral Adjust Electric Clutch Anchor Hydro Skid Plate Rear Engine Support Front Engine Support Hydro Intake Screen Idler Arm Weldment Arm. Cable Mount Cable Bracket Hydro Control Arm Hydro Linkage Lower Parking Brake Bearing Mount 1/4" Spacer (Red) 3/16" Spacer (Black) Transmission Bracket Plate Plate. 1.00 Safety Walk. Stroke Weldment Stroke Arm Detail Plate. Bell Crank Leg.OLD PART NUMBER 1842252 42256 42257 42258 42259 42261 42262 42263 42264 42269 42272 42281 42282 42285 42286 42287 42290 42290-812 42291 42292 42293 42294 42296 42297 42299 42301 42302 42303 42304 42305 42306 42307 42309 42310 42311 42312 42313 42314 42315 42315-009 42316 42317 3842317 1842317 42317-001 42319 3842319 1842319 42319-001 42320 42321 42323 42325 42327 42328 3842328 1842328 42329 3842329 1842329 DESCRIPTION *Obsolete* Use P/N 41836kit Clutch Anchor Plate Gusset Hydro Tank Mount Linkage Lever Foot Pedal Linkage Arm Foot Pedal Brkt Foot Pedal Leg.00 X . Neutral Spring Weldment *Obsolete* Use P/N 42329 *Obsolete* Use P/N 42329 NEW PART # 5042252E 5042256 5042257 5042258 5042259 5042261 5042262 5042263 5042264 5042269 5042272 5042281 5042282 5042285 5042286 5042287 5042290B 5042290X812 5042291 5042292 5042293B 5042294 5042296 5042297 5042299 5042301 5042302 5042303 5042304 5042305 5042306 5042307 5042309 5042310 5042311 5042312 5042313 5042314 5042315 5042315X009 5042316 5042317B 5042317C 5042317E 5042317X001 5042319B 5042319C 5042319E 5042319X001 5042320 5042321 5042323 5042325 5042327 5042328B 5042328C 5042328E 5042329 5042329C 5042329E . Hydro Stroke Weldment Arm. Bell Crank Mount. Engine Drive (20hp) Spacer.01 X 1.810 Mounting Bracket Remote Shut-Off Weld Lft Remote Shut-Off Weld Rght Seat Plate Pulley.37 Steering Knob Weldment Steering Wheel Shaft Foot Feed Linkage 810b Feed Linkage (Lower) Drive Lingae (Upper) Drive Linkage Drive Linkage (Upper) Remote Switch Lever Steering Tire Axle Spacer. Hydro Stroke Weldment Arm. 1.25 X 2.06 *Obsolete* Replaced By 42315 Neutral Lock Out Neutral Lock Out Weld Neutral Lockout Weldment Neutral Lock Out Weldment Neutral Lock Out Weldment Arm.13 X 1.00 X 4. Cutter Deck L/R Hydro Brake Rod Safety Walk.13 X 2. Engine Deck Back Parking Brake Mount Parking Brake Handle Parking Brake Linkage Spring Bracket Weldment Spring Bracket Weldment Spring Bracket Weldment Rod.50 X .50 Spacer. Hydro Stroke Weldment Arm. 1. 10. Foot Plate Torque Arm Torque Arm Short Torque Arm Weldment Control Handle Weldment Control Handle Weldment Guard Plate Upper Feed Linkage Feed Linkage Weldment Sjo Cable Assembly . Neutral Spring Over Center Brkt Lift Handle Brkt W/Hub(48"Rdr) Wheel Stop Electric Clutch Harness Seat Plate Spacer Key Switch Wire Harness #14 Greem Wire Assy. Toggle Arm Short Torque Arm Long Brake Clutch Pivot Brake Overload Weldment Brake Cable Bracket Pivot Brkt. Belt Guide Ring Belt Guide Engine Skid Plate Spacer Front Engine Support Transmission Spacer Transmission Spacer Rear Engine Support Belt Guide Brake Arm Weldment Pivot Weldment Pivot Arm Weldment Rod. 28" #14 Red 16" Long Fuse Holder Assembly #6 Black Wire Ass'y 26"Long 16/4sjto Cable Assy(El. Weld Muffler Guard Plate Muffler Guard Strap Clutch Cable Assy (Hydro Jr) NEW PART # 5042333 5042336 5042337 5042338B 5042339 5042340 5042341 5042343 5042344 5042354 5042360 5042361 5042362B 5042363 5042364 5042366 5042367 5042368 5042371 5042372 5042377 5042379 5042380 5042383 5042384 5042385B 5042386 5042387 5042388B 5042390 5042393 5042394 5042395 5042398 5042400 5042401 5042402 5042404 5042410 5042411 5042422 5042427 5042428 5042430 5042431 5042432 5042433 5042434 5042435 5042440 5042441 5042442 5042447 5042455 5042460 5042461 5042468 5042470 5042472 5042473 . Neutral Srping Idler Arm Insert Hydro Air Intake Screen Plated Brake Linkage Plated Shifting Rod Brake Overload Linkage Belt Guide Brkt. Mnt.OLD PART NUMBER 42333 42336 42337 42338 42339 42340 42341 42343 42344 42354 42360 42361 42362 42363 42364 42366 42367 42368 42371 42372 42377 42379 42380 42383 42384 42385 42386 42387 42388 42390 42393 42394 42395 42398 42400 42401 42402 42404 42410 42411 42422 42427 42428 42430 42431 42432 42433 42434 42435 42440 42441 42442 42447 42455 42460 42461 42468 42470 42472 42473 DESCRIPTION Rubber Latch Tab Spring Anchor Weld Idler Arm Detail Idler Arm Weldment Rod. Blade Engage 36" Brake Pedal Weldment Trans Support Arm Trans Support Arm Weld. Manual Lift Plate Weld Outboard Brg. Assy #14 Yellow 33" Long Wire Ass'y #14 Yellow 33" Long Wire Ass'y Anchor.Clth) Muffler Guard Strap Muffler Guard Plate Muffler Heat Shield Seat Plate Weld (Jr) Seat Plate Safety Walk Lift Plate Weld Elec. Pivot Weldment Cable Bracket Weldment Neutrual Safety Sw. Harn. Weld Mount. Blade Engagement 36" NEW PART # 5042474 5042475 5042476 5042477 5042478 5042479 5042480 5042491 5042493 5042494B 5042499 5042504B 5042507 5042508 5042510 5042511 5042512 5042514 5042515 5042517 5042520 5042522 5042523B 5042523E 5042524 5042525 5042526 5042527 5042528B 5042531B 5042531E 5042532 5042533B 5042533E 5042534 5042535 5042536 5042537B 5042537E 5042538B 5042538E 5042539B 5042541 5042541C 5042542B 5042542C 5042542L 5042542R 5042543 5042544 5042545 5042547 5042547X009 5042548B 5042548E 5042550B 5042550E 5042551 5042551X009 5042553 . Pivot Bracket. Neutral Adjust Bracket Neutral Adjust. Brake Handle Linkage *Obsolete* Use P/N 42547 Arm. Discharge. 36" Skirt. Left. Belt Weld.Cable Assy (Hydro Jr) Switch To Solenoid Cable Assy Engine Charging To Fuse Block Parking Brake Switch Ass'y Key Switch Harness Assy Electric Clutch Harness Ct Harness To Cont Plate. Discharge. 32" & 36" Chute Handle Upright. Brake Disc Hw Keep.38" Blade Ring. Rod. Control Rod Weld. Belt Keep Pivot Arm Weldment Pivot Arm Weldment Arm. 36" Left Blade Ring. Spring Anchor 9" Dia. 48" Hw Deck Support Skirt. Handle Bar Bottom Transmission Brace Transmission Brace Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 42474 42475 42476 42477 42478 42479 42480 42491 42493 42494 42499 42504 42507 42508 42510 42511 42512 42514 42515 42517 42520 42522 42523 1842523 42524 42525 42526 42527 42528 42531 1842531 42532 42533 1842533 42534 42535 42536 42537 1842537 42538 1842538 42539 42541 3842541 42542 3842542 42542L 42542R 42543 42544 42545 42547 42547-009 42548 1842548 42550 1842550 42551 42551-009 42553 DESCRIPTION Act. 5. Ring. Gear Box Mt.Lh Pivot Control Weldment . 36" Support. Neutral Linkage *Obsolete* Use P/N 42551 Rod. Bracket Weld. Control Link. Hw Handle Bar Handle Bar Support Handle Bar Support Bracket. 36" Discharge Support.Rh Pivot Control Weldment . Hydro Control Rod Weldment Arm.Rh *Obsolete* Use P/N 42541 *Obsolete* Use P/N 42542 Idler Arm Short Hw Idler Arm Long Hw" Idler Arm Weld(Hw) Rod. Control Hydro Control Arm Control Arm Weldment Hydro Control Arm Weldment Heat Shield Heat Shield Muffler Guard Pivot Control Weldment . Brake Pivot Weldment Arm. Fuel Tank Skirt. Pivot Trans.Lh Pivot Control Weldment . Brake Pivot Weldment Weld. Control Detail .Lh Clutch Pivot Brkt Hw Drive Hub Hw Drive Hub Mount. Handle Bar Thumb Control Feed Cart Hw36 Bumper Arm. 812 Rubber Flap Support.Rh Control Arm Detail Left Control Arm Detail Right Arm. Clutch Pivot Chute. Discharge Chute 36" Chute Weldment Tube. Brake Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 42553-009 42554 42554-009 42555 42555-009 42556 42557 42558 42560 42561 42562 42563 42564 42565 1842565 42566 42567 42568 42569 42570 42571 42572 42573 42574 42577 42579 42580 42582 42583 42583L 42583R 42584 42587 42590 42590S 42591 1842591 42592 42595 1842595 42597 42598 42600 42603 42604 42605 42609 42614 3842614 1842614 42614M 42618 42618-009 42619 42620 42621 42623 42624-009 42625 42626 DESCRIPTION *Obsolete* Use P/N 42553 Rod. Control Detail . Brake Linkage *Obsolete* Use P/N 42555 Clutch Plate Blade Engage. Parking Brake NEW PART # 5042553X009 5042554 5042554X009 5042555 5042555X009 5042556 5042557B 5042558 5042560B 5042561 5042562 5042563B 5042564 5042565B 5042565E 5042566 5042567 5042568 5042569B 5042570 5042571 5042572 5042573B 5042574 5042577B 5042579 5042580 5042582 5042583 5042583L 5042583R 5042584 5042587 5042590 5042590S 5042591B 5042591E 5042592 5042595B 5042595E 5042597 5042598 5042600 5042603 5042604 5042605 5042609 5042614 5042614C 5042614E 5042614M 5042618 5042618X009 5042619 5042620 5042621 5042623 5042624X009 5042625 5042626 . Belt Guard 36" Guard Weldment Support. Lever Weld. Parking Brake Cable Guide. Bell Crank. Clutch Arm Weld. 36" Weld. Thumb Control Spacer. Brake Caliper Weldment Crankshaft Pulley Weld. Transmission Right Pivot Control Weld Left Pivot Control Weld Plated Reservoir Cap Pivot Linkage Rod Hw Thumb Control Thumb Control Lever Thumb Control Lever Lever. 1. Blade Engage Pivot Plate. Thumb Control Linkage *Obsolete* Use P/N 42554 Rod. Brake Disc **Obsolete** Use P/N 42618 Reservior Coupler Spacer. Clutch Pivot Bracket. Bell Crank Tab. Jackshaft Weldment Mount. Discharge. Blade Engagement Hw Control Panel Weld Pivot Leg Long Hw Pivot Leg Short Blade Engage Pivot Extension. Short Tab. Bell Crank. Jackshaft Spindle Jackshaft (36") Mount.13 X 1.50 X . Brake Caliper Weldment Mount. Cable Stop. Bracket. Long Weld.19 Skid Plate Reservior Mt Weld Hw Clamp. 61" Interlock Assy(Briggs&Honda) Key Switch Wire Assy Rear Discharge Baffle 36" Rubber Flap Support 36" R. 48" Guard Handle Mount. Engagement Linkage Weld Blade Engage Lever Weldment Blade Engage Pivot Weldment Belt Guide Weldment Spacer. Hydro Spacer Hw Cutter Blade Switch Assy Interlock Switch Assy Engine Wire Assy(36) Control Rod Electric Start Control Rod Bracket Blade Engage Bracket Weld. Deck Mount L/R Bumper. Bottom Blade Engage Rod *Obsolete* Use P/N 42646-009 Brace. Engine Deck Support.Seat&Lift Harness Elec.Actuator Alpha Cable #14 Red Wire Assy (40") Key Switch Wire Harness Elec.06 *Obsolete* Replaced By 42658 *Obsolete* Use P/N 42659-009 Rod. Engagement Linkage 48" Engine Deck Support Engine Deck Support Muffler Guard Weld (Onan) Elec. Engine Deck Screen.D.OLD PART NUMBER 42627 42629 42633 1842633 42635 42636-009 42638 1842638 42641 1842641 42642 42645 42646 42646-009 42647 42648 42650 42651 42652 42653 42654 42655 42656 42657 42658 42658-009 42659 42659-009 42660 42661 42665 42668 42671 42672 42673 42674 42678 42681 42682 1842682 42686 42692 42696 42698 42699 42700 42701 42702 42703 42708 42709 42712 42716 42721 42729 42730 42732 42734 42736 42737 DESCRIPTION Mount.39 X . Dump Valve Dump Valve Rod Weldment Dump Valve Rod Weldment Screen. Belt Guide Belt Guide Blade Engage Lever Mount Engagement Rod Bell Crank Gusset Rod. . Blade Ring NEW PART # 5042627B 5042629 5042633B 5042633E 5042635B 5042636X009 5042638B 5042638E 5042641B 5042641E 5042642 5042645 5042646 5042646X009 5042647 5042648 5042650 5042651 5042652 5042653B 5042654B 5042655B 5042656B 5042657B 5042658 5042658X009 5042659 5042659X009 5042660 5042661 5042665 5042668 5042671 5042672 5042673 5042674 5042678 5042681 5042682B 5042682E 5042686 5042692 5042696 5042698 5042699 5042700 5042701 5042702 5042703 5042708 5042709 5042712 5042716 5042721 5042729 5042730 5042732 5042734B 5042736B 5042737 . Steering Hub Bumper. Parking Brake Parking Brake Spring Bracket Parking Brake Shaft Weld Parking Brake Shaft Weldment Belt Keep Weldment Extension. Blade Engagement 48" Spindle Jackshaft (48") Gusset.Clutch Wire Harness Engine-Fuse Wire Harness Support.75 X 1.Clutch Alpha Cable Seat Switch Assy #14 Grn Wire Ass'y (39"Lg) #14 Wht Wire Ass'y (7"Lg) #14 Blk Wire Ass'y(7"Lg) {Railer Wire Ass'y Trailer. 19 Oil Cooler Hood Mount Oil Cooler Frame Rail Oil Cooler Back Plate Oil Cooler Hood NEW PART # 5042738 5042749 5042766 5042768 5042784 5042790 5042793 5042794 5042805 5042806 5042807 5042809 5042810 5042811 5042812 5042816 5042817 5042822 5042825 5042827 5042829 5042833 5042834 5042839 5042840 5042842 5042843 5042844 5042854 5042858 5042860 5042873 5042874 5042885 5042899 5042911 5042915 5042916 5042917B 5042917E 5042920 5042921 5042924 5042924X009 5042926 5042928 5042931 5042932 5042933 5042934 5042935 5042939 5042940 5042941 5042944 5042945 5042948 5042949 5042950 5042951B .OLD PART NUMBER 42738 42749 42766 42768 42784 42790 42793 42794 42805 42806 42807 42809 42810 42811 42812 42816 42817 42822 42825 42827 42829 42833 42834 42839 42840 42842 42843 42844 42854 42858 42860 42873 42874 42885 42899 42911 42915 42916 42917 1842917 42920 42921 42924 42924-009 42926 42928 42931 42932 42933 42934 42935 42939 42940 42941 42944 42945 42948 42949 42950 42951 DESCRIPTION 36" R. 1.69" Idler Arm Short Battery Cover Operator Door Weld Rubber Flap Mount #4 Blk Wire Ass'y 8" Long #4 Blk Wire Ass'y 84"Long #4 Blk Wire Ass'y 30" Long #4 Blk Wire Ass'y 18" Long Debris Resistant Flange Spacer. Blade Engagement Rear Discharge Rubber Flap #6 Red 36" Long Wire Ass'y Nylon Roller Diesel T-Lock Throttle Cable Idler Arm Weld (E.63 Brake Bracket Weld Brake Linkage Brake Rod Weld Neutral Center Rod Weld. 1.D. 6. 1. Discharge.75 X .75 X 1. Hydro Linkage *Obsolete* Use P/N 42924 Spacer.00 X . Clutch Weldment Arm.13 X 2.33 X . . 52" Support.Blade Ring Hw36 Rd Side Plate Arm. Ring. 52" Skirt.) Pivot Plate Weld Spring Return Guide Clutch Pulley Mount Clutch Spring Mount Arm. Hydro Idler Detail Parking Brake Shaft Weld Control Lever Weld Motor Support Strap 900 Switch Mt Right Switch Mt Left Blade Ring. Rod. Brake Handle Linkage Bracket Spring Mt Back Plt Spring Mount Weldment 25/32 Reamed Bearing Spacer.D. Left.88 Bumper.75 X .13 X 1. 52" Discharge Bumper Skirt. 52" Center Blade Ring. Hydro Idler Weldment Plated Pedal Linkage Threaded Rod Rod.13 X 1.56 Spacer. 52" Left Blade Ring. Hw32 32" Rt Guard Support 32" Lft Guard Support Bracket. .27 X . Control Lever Left Skid Plate Arm. 1.50 X .75 Spacer .25 X .00 X 1. Lever Idler Mount Idler Mount Weldment Idler Pulley Spacer Idler Pulley Bracket Switch Bracket Mount. Spring Lever. .69 Gas Tank Gusset Small Side Plate 32" Dk Blade Ring Large Blade Ring Small Belt Keep.75 X .67 X 1. Brake NEW PART # 5042954 5042957 5042960 5042962 5042963 5042969B 5042974 5042976 5042977B 5042980 5043006 5043007B 5043009 5043019 5043021 5043022B 5043027 5043028 5043029 5043030 5043031 5043038 5043047 5043048 5043049 5043050 5043051 5043052 5043053 5043056 5043057 5043058 5043063 5043064 5043065 5043070 5043078 5043080 5043083B 5043084B 5043085 5043086 5043087 5043088 5043089 5043090 5043091 5043093 5043094 5043096 5043101 5043102 5043105B 5043106B 5043117 5043124B 5043137 5043138 5043139 5043140 . Plate Sprocket Brake Push Rod Weld. Transmission Brake Countershaft Shaft.75 X . Hw32 Rubber Discharge Flap 32" Brake Plate Right Weld. Left 72" Idler Adjuster Bolt Wheel Mount Side Plate Yoke Top Plate Yoke{Core Charge 75. Right Caster Mt. Brake Lever Adjustment Link Spacer. Weld.00} Yoke Axle Bolt Steering Wheel Sleeve Flat Idler Pulley Center Guard Weldment Left Guard Weldment Right Guard Weldment Hub Weldment Control Arm Right Weld. 3/4 X 10.50 X 1.50 Compression Spring Left Hand Torsion Spring Right Hand Torsion Spring Trans. .50 Nut Flange Welded Nut Caster Arm Weldment Caster Mt. Oil Reservoir Bracket J-Star Dummy Bar Idler Mount Idler Arm Weld Roller Support Rod Weld 72" Deck Mt Rt Idler Arm Detail Idler Arm Weld Spindle Spacer 72" Spacer.75 Shaft. 3/4 X 28.OLD PART NUMBER 42954 42957 42960 42962 42963 42969 42974 42976 42977 42980 43006 43007 43009 43019 43021 43022 43027 43028 43029 43030 43031 43038 43047 43048 43049 43050 43051 43052 43053 43056 43057 43058 43063 43064 43065 43070 43078 43080 43083 43084 43085 43086 43087 43088 43089 43090 43091 43093 43094 43096 43101 43102 43105 43106 43117 43124 43137 43138 43139 43140 DESCRIPTION Spacer.25 Spacer.64 X 1.16 Lever.38 X . Weld. 32 X .33 X .68 X 1. . Control Rod Right Trans. Plastic Bushing Right Side Plate Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 43141 43145 43148 43153 43154 43155 43157 43158 43159 43160 43165 43168 43169 43170 43174 43178 43180 43181 43183 43184 43185 43191 43192 43216 43217 43218 43220 43221 43222 43223 43225 43226 43229 43231 43232 43233 43234 43237 43241 43243 43244 43245 43247 43249 43251 43256 43257 43260 43261 43262 43263 43267 43268 43269 43270 43272 43279 43282 43284 43285 DESCRIPTION Brake Countershaft Weld(Right) Trans Control Arm Weld Left Reversing Weld Left Adjusting Lever Right Reversing Lever Adjusting Lever Right Idler Arm Weld Tube Clutch Arm Detail Idler Lever Fill Hose Trans.50 X .88 X . .25 NEW PART # 5043141 5043145 5043148 5043153 5043154 5043155 5043157B 5043158 5043159 5043160 5043165 5043168 5043169 5043170 5043174B 5043178 5043180B 5043181 5043183 5043184B 5043185 5043191 5043192 5043216 5043217 5043218 5043220 5043221 5043222 5043223 5043225 5043226 5043229 5043231 5043232 5043233 5043234 5043237 5043241 5043243 5043244 5043245 5043247 5043249 5043251 5043256 5043257 5043260 5043261 5043262 5043263 5043267 5043268 5043269 5043270 5043272 5043279 5043282 5043284 5043285 .75 Connecting Rod Weldment Connecting Rod Detail Connecting Rod Speed Control Lever Weld Speed Selector Plate Blade Engage Lever Weld. Handle Detail Spacer.50 Rear Bumper Weld Bdw 48 Deck Guard Weld Blade Engage Pivot Weld Pivot Gusset Pivot Tube Pivot Arm Insert Lever Arm Long Idler Mount Weld Long Linkage Rod Idler Pulley Assy Clutch Arm Weldment Detent Tensioner Weldment Plated Brake Pin Brake Pin Long Belt Holder Weld Right Spring Tensioner Weld.63 X . . Ramp Angle Belt Holder Skid Plate Weld Roller Cam Arm Weldment Drive Idler Arm Weldment Brake Lever Weldment Clutch Lever Parking Brake Pedal Weld Blade Clutch Pivot Weldment Toe Plate Left Guard Right Guard Spacer. Control Rod Left Fan Cover Weld Dump Lever Rod Weldment Reversing Rod Thumb Control Lever Weld Thumb Control Detail Thumb Control Rod Dd Reverse Handle Weld. 00 X 1. Linkage Bracket. 851 Park Brake Shaft Mt. 851 Jackshaft Link Mount 851 Pivot Bushing Weld. Hydro Control Adjuster. Switch Strike Plated Barrel Nut Clutch Adjusting Rod Brake Adjustment Rod Tab. 10ga X 4. Lh *Obsolete* Use P/N 49038 *Obsolete* Use P/N 49039 Weld. Control Detail Pivot.94 Bushing. Switch Weld. . Deck Pivot Pin Roller Tube Panel. Presence Handle Weld Main Harness Assembly Interlock Switch Assembly Interlock Wire Assembly 27" Blue Wire Assy 4" Yellow Wire Assy Electric Clutch Harness Voltage Regulator Harness Gas Tank Mt Weld Plate. 1.OLD PART NUMBER 43290 43293 43295 43296 43297 43298 43299 43300 43301 43304 43305 43308 43309 43310 43311 43312 43313 43319 43322 43323 43324 43325 43326 43327 43328 43332 43334 43339 43340 43341 43346 43349 43360 43363 43366 43367 43370 43371 43372 43377 43379 43384 43388 43391 43405 43412 43413 43414 43416 43417 43418 43419 43422 43424 1843424 43425 43425L 43425R 43427 43430 DESCRIPTION Lever Pull Plate Right Spacer. Operator Presence Plate.25 36" Cutter Deck Weld Bd Bd 36 Deck Guard Detail 36" Deck Guard Weld Idler Mount Weldment Blade Engage Rod Belt Guide Weld Dump Lever Stop (Washer) Bracket Blank Lever.00 X 2. 3/8 X 5/8x1. Switch Rod. Clutch Handle Mount Fuel Tank Strap Opper. Operator Presence Bracket. Rh Shaft Sleeve Spacer. Pivot Mount. Brass.50 X 1. 3/8 X 5/8 X1. Rod.00 Pad.50 X .50 X 6. Switch Weldment Weld. Brass. Dump Valve Runner. Control Panel Kohler Interlock Assembly NEW PART # 5043290 5043293 5043295 5043296 5043297 5043298 5043299 5043300 5043301 5043304 5043305 5043308 5043309 5043310 5043311 5043312 5043313 5043319 5043322 5043323 5043324 5043325 5043326 5043327 5043328 5043332 5043334 5043339B 5043340 5043341 5043346 5043349B 5043360 5043363 5043366 5043367 5043370 5043371 5043372 5043377B 5043379 5043384 5043388 5043391 5043405 5043412 5043413 5043414 5043416 5043417 5043418 5043419 5043422 5043424 5043424E 5043425B 5043425L 5043425R 5043427 5043430 . Brake Shaft.18 Bushing. Operator Presence.5 Linkage Rod Switch Plate Connecting Rod Right Bracket Left Bracket Handle. Axle Mount L/R Brake Shaft Weld. Dds Transmission Spring Rod. Brake Shaft. Control Shaft Weld Inner Bushing Fuse Mount Plated Double Set Collar Rear Eng. Handle Bar Cover Weld Idler Pulley Assembly Spacer. Dds Reverse Control Thumb Control Rod Switch Activator Plate Baffle. Long Arm. Hydro Stroke Weld. Mount. Weld. Control. 1. Dd Deck Support Gas Tank Mount Mount. Stroke Arm Safety Walk 8x10 Air Intake Screen Control Arm Stop Control Arm Short Arm. Pivot Weld.00 X 1. Transmission Plate. Fan Shroud Weld. Control Arm Offset Ground Drive Idler Mt. Control Arm Bracket.50 X 1. Transmission Fan Brake Push Rod Weld. Dump Valve Lever Weld. Fuel Tank-Rear Belt Disengage Rod Weld Belt Disengage Link Rod. Engine Deck Support Weld. Drive Idler *Obsolete* Use P/N 43458-009 Rod.12 #6 Black Wire 21" Long #6red Wire 30" Long #14 Yellow Wire Assy(9") NEW PART # 5043432 5043433 5043435B 5043436 5043438 5043441 5043442B 5043443 5043445B 5043446 5043447 5043448 5043449 5043450 5043451 5043452B 5043454B 5043456 5043457 5043458 5043458X009 5043459 5043461X009 5043462 5043463 5043465 5043466B 5043467B 5043469 5043470B 5043471 5043472 5043473B 5043474B 5043476B 5043477B 5043480 5043481B 5043484 5043485 5043486 5043489 5043490 5043491 5043495 5043496 5043500 5043501 5043502 5043503 5043508 5043511 5043513 5043515 5043516B 5043517 5043518 5043519 5043520 5043522 . Shroud. Transmission Fan Dd Engine Deck Weldment Handle Bar Support Left/Right Switch Mount Tube. Guide Gas Tank Base Plate. Transmission Reverse Rod. Handle Bar Battery Box Gusset Dd Thumb Control Battery Cover Ball Joint Stroke Rod Lock Anti Rotational Weld. Wire Crossmember. Offset Control Support.OLD PART NUMBER 43432 43433 43435 43436 43438 43441 43442 43443 43445 43446 43447 43448 43449 43450 43451 43452 43454 43456 43457 43458 43458-009 43459 43461-009 43462 43463 43465 43466 43467 43469 43470 43471 43472 43473 43474 43476 43477 43480 43481 43484 43485 43486 43489 43490 43491 43495 43496 43500 43501 43502 43503 43508 43511 43513 43515 43516 43517 43518 43519 43520 43522 DESCRIPTION Fuse Block To Sol. Lh Frame Support Detail 52"Weight Kit {Net Price} Arm. Trans. Handle Bar Weld. Deck Guard Weld. Fan Cover Shroud. 7/16" X 3" Idler Pulley Assembly NEW PART # 5043523 5043525 5043526 5043527 5043528 5043529 5043530 5043531 5043532 5043533 5043534 5043536 5043539 5043545 5043551 5043552 5043558 5043560 5043563 5043564 5043565B 5043566B 5043567 5043568 5043569B 5043570B 5043571 5043572 5043574 5043576B 5043577 5043578B 5043580 5043581 5043586 5043588 5043591 5043592 5043593B 5043596 5043598B 5043599 5043600 5043601 5043602 5043603 5043604 5043606 5043607 5043612 5043613 5043614B 5043615 5043618 5043619 5043620 5043621 5043625 5043626 5043627 . Discharge Block 36" Plate. 36" Deck Guard 36" Engagement Rod 48" Engagement Rod Weld. Hw32 Rd Front Spacer. Pivot Arm Bell Crank Weld. Mulch Blade Spring Bracket Spacer.38 Bolt. 1. Mulch Ring Weldment 36" Mulching Kit 48" Mulching Kit Clutch Arm Detail Thumb Control Pivot Weld.00 Belt Guide Idler Pulley Assembly Rear Discharge Baffle 32" Rubber Flap Support Plate. Mulch Baffle Plate.00 X 1. . . Spacer.00 X 1.75 X . Mulch Plate Plate. Bell Crank Plate Spacer.P. Discharge Block 48" Ring.00 X 2. Hw32 Rd Back Blade Ring.39 X 1. Hw32 Rd Right Side Plate. Thumb Lever Spacer. Briggs Crankshaft Dds Handle Bar Side L/R Cutter Deck Mt. Ring Mount Ring.50 X 1. Main Harness In-Line Fuse Holder Interlock Harness Voltage Regulator Harness Electric Actuator Assembly Belt Keep Bracket Upper Pivot Lower Pivot 6" Ring Weld Belt Guard Bracket Bd Clutch Arm Update Kit Polymer Pulley Plate.75 Pivot Arm Engagement Pivot Blade Linkage Bracket Weld. Hw32 Rd Left Side Blade Ring. Crankshaft.OLD PART NUMBER 43523 43525 43526 43527 43528 43529 43530 43531 43532 43533 43534 43536 43539 43545 43551 43552 43558 43560 43563 43564 43565 43566 43567 43568 43569 43570 43571 43572 43574 43576 43577 43578 43580 43581 43586 43588 43591 43592 43593 43596 43598 43599 43600 43601 43602 43603 43604 43606 43607 43612 43613 43614 43615 43618 43619 43620 43621 43625 43626 43627 DESCRIPTION #14 Black Wire(39") #14 Red Wire 44" Long Electric Clutch Harness Interlock Harness Key Switch Harness Charging Harness Regulator Harness Dd52 17h. Left/Right 36" Deck Guard Detail 48" Deck Guard Weldment Weld. Ass'y Elect.(+) Ass'y Power To Fuse Block Ass'y Power To Act. Actuator Lower Parking Brake Handle Axle Drive Key Weldment Steering Roller Assy 3/8 X 1-3/32 Clevis Pin 1/2x1-1/4 Clevis Pin Hour Meter Pos. Crankshaft. Steering Wheel Yoke.OLD PART NUMBER 43628 43629 43632 43633 43634 43636 43638 43639 43640 43641 43642 43644 43645 43646 43647 43648 43649 43650 43652-009 43653 43655 43656 43657 43659 43660 43662 43663 43665 43666 43667 43668 43670 43671 3843671 1843671 43671-1 43672 43673 43674 3843674 1843674 43675 3843675 1843675 43676 43677 43677-009 43680 43683 43684 43687 43688 43692 43693 43694 43696 43698 43723 43725 43735 DESCRIPTION Idler Pulley Assembly Bolt. Clutch Anchor Plate Plate. Engine Support Rider Engine Deck Detail Oil Tank Baffle Bearing Mount Yoke.52 X . Dump Valve Lever. Brake Axle Support Weldment Axle Support Weldment Axle Support Weldment Link *Obsolete* Use 43677-009 Link. Dump Valve Lever. Battery Box Frame Rail Frame Rail Weldment Washer. Brake Lever. Chain Roller Steering Tube Column Ring Half Ring Switch Mount Plate Bracket Deck Reinforcement Right Deck Reinforcement Left Hour Meter Ground Assembly Actuator Sw. (Fm-169) NEW PART # 5043628 5043629 5043632 5043633 5043634 5043636 5043638 5043639 5043640 5043641 5043642B 5043644 5043645 5043646 5043647 5043648 5043649 5043650 5043652X009 5043653 5043655 5043656 5043657 5043659 5043660B 5043662 5043663 5043665 5043666 5043667 5043668 5043670 5043671B 5043671C 5043671E 5043671X1 5043672 5043673 5043674B 5043674C 5043674E 5043675B 5043675C 5043675E 5043676 5043677 5043677X009 5043680 5043683 5043684 5043687 5043688 5043692 5043693 5043694 5043696 5043698 5043723 5043725 5043735 . Brake Lever. . Axle Support Axle Support Pad Lever. Wheel Mount Transmission Input Pulley Holder.65 Plate (Fm-223) Pedal Mt. Ground Assembly Actuator Wire Assembly Actuator Switch Jumper Dump Valve Rod Lever.75 X . 10mm X 70mm Electric Clutch Harness Case Drain Assembly Filler Neck Clutch Anchor Pad Weld. Clutch Harness Ass'y Starter Harness Spacer. Deck Caster Tire Sleeve. Dump Valve Lever. Sw. Weld. Dump Valve (Raw) Channel. 88 X .39 X 1. Brake Lock Brake Rocker Arm Weldment Brake Rocker Arm Weldment Brake Rocker Arm Weldment Brake Lock Weldment Brake Lock Weldment Brake Lock Weldment NEW PART # 5043756 5043764 5043781 5043783 5043784 5043797 5043814 5043815 5043818 5043828 5043829 5043836 5043839 5043842 5043843 5043849 5043856 5043866 5043884 5043885 5043887 5043887C 5043887E 5043887X001 5043898 5043899 5043900 5043903 5043906 5043907 5043911 5043912 5043913 5043914 5043921 5043925 5043928 5043929 5043930 5043936 5043948 5043950 5043951 5043953 5043954 5043955 5043958 5043960 5043964 5043966 5043967 5043968 5043969 5043970 5043971B 5043971C 5043971E 5043972B 5043972C 5043972E . Guard Tube. Trailer Fender L/R Bearing Bracket Steering Tube Brace Skid Plate Spacer.98 Clamp Guard Flange Shroud Bracket Baffle Foot Pad Base. . Guard Hood Hinge Plate Right Hood Hinge Plate Left Hood Hinge Base Right Hood Hinge Base Left Tension Arm Tube Tension Arm Brace Tensioner Pivot Base Tensioner Pivot Pin Tension Pivot Weldment Lift Arm Extension 61" Guard Upright Trailer Frame Tube Gusset Left/Right Channel. Parking Brake Rod.50 Sleeve Brake Rocker Arm Plate.50 Spring Mount Base Damper Mounting Bracket Spacer. .41 X 1. Caster Mount Assm. .75 Link Bar Hold Down Latch Mounting Tab Hose Guard Spacer. Caster Mount Assm. Caster Mount Assm.OLD PART NUMBER 43756 43764 43781 43783 43784 43797 43814 43815 43818 43828 43829 43836 43839 43842 43843 43849 43856 43866 43884 43885 43887 3843887 1843887 43887-001 43898 43899 43900 43903 43906 43907 43911 43912 43913 43914 43921 43925 43928 43929 43930 43936 43948 43950 43951 43953 43954 43955 43958 43960 43964 43966 43967 43968 43969 43970 43971 3843971 1843971 43972 3843972 1843972 DESCRIPTION Plated Footbar (Fm-250) Pivot Shaft Weldment Pump Mount Weldment Steering Tie Bar Spacer. 1.00 X . Trailer Column. Caster Mount Mount.01 X 2. Caster Weldment Clevis Pin 3/4 X 3. Caster Mount Arm. Trailer Brace.00 X .00 Clevis Pin Filter Guard Idler Mount Tube.00 X 1.56 X . 00 X 2. Engine Deck Column. Bar.75 X .34 X 1. Negative. Speed Control Weldment Mount. Bearing Mount Brake Rod Weldment Link Brake Lever Control Lever Control Lever Weldment Spring Mount Weldment Spring Return Mount Tie Bar Pulley Assembly Engine Pulley Spacer. 1.OLD PART NUMBER 43976 43976-009 43977 43977-009 43980 43981-009 43982 43985 43987 43988 43994 43995 44000 44002 44003 44004 44006 44008 44010 44011 44012 44014 44015 44017 44021 44022 44023 44024 44027 44028 44029 44031 44032 44033 44034 44035 44039 44042 44043 44046 44048 44049 44055 44056 44059 44060 44061 44062 44063 44064 44065 44068 44070 44071 44075 44082 44083 44092 44098 44099 DESCRIPTION *Obsolete* Use 1543976-009 Rod. Reinforcement Spacer.50 Oil Cooler Mount Base Oil Cooler Mount Oil Cooler Mount Weldment Crank. Oil Cooler Side-Left Mount. Oil Cooler Side-Right Mount. Latch Bar Speed Control Washer Latch Lever Latch Mount Weldment Steering Cylinder Reinforcement Pad Gusset Weld. Tank Mount Plate. 10" Briggs Adapter Harness Cover Gusset Plate. .06 Pump Mount Plate Bell Crank Plate Bell Crank Pin Bell Crank Sleeve Idler Arm Detail Idler Arm Weldment Plate.13 X 1. Parking Brake Spring Spring Bar Assembly Brake Lever Weldment Transmission Mount Left Relay Mounting Plate Hood Stop Left Weldment Hood Stop Right Weld. Engine Deck. Back. Actuator Fuel Tank Mountplate Weld. Hydro Linkage *Obsolete* Use 1543977-009 Mount. Actuator Assembly Plated Linkage Rod **Obsolete** Use P/N 44732 Idler Assembly Idler Pulley Assembly NEW PART # 5043976 5043976X009 5043977 5043977X009 5043980 5043981X009 5043982 5043985 5043987 5043988 5043994 5043995 5044000 5044002 5044003 5044004 5044006 5044008 5044010 5044011 5044012 5044014 5044015 5044017 5044021 5044022 5044023 5044024B 5044027 5044028 5044029 5044031 5044032B 5044033 5044034 5044035 5044039 5044042 5044043B 5044046 5044048 5044049B 5044055B 5044056 5044059B 5044060 5044061 5044062 5044063 5044064 5044065B 5044068B 5044070 5044071 5044075B 5044082 5044083 5044092 5044098 5044099 . Oil Cooler Weldment Mount. Left/Right Differential Spacer Key Switch Harness Kohler Battery Cable.H30 Series Tab. Center Guard. Ignition Switch Bumper.00 X 2. 72" Guard . Weld. 72" Deck Skid Blade Ring.Lh Guard. P72 Chute Nose Reinforcement Deck Plate Gusset Guard Support 72" Discharge Chute Chute. 72" Support. 72" Center Blade Ring. 72" Left Blade Ring.25" Support. P72 Weld. 3. P72 Discharge Weld. Guard. Retainer Spacer. Wheel Weldment Idler Shaft (810) Idler Shaft (812) Mount. 72" Skirt. 6. Steel Washer. 5. Steel Washer. Oil Cooler Weldment Support. Center.S/A Gusset Discharge Chute Assembly 72" NEW PART # 5044107 5044110 5044111 5044119 5044120 5044125B 5044126 5044127 5044128 5044128X812 5044144 5044145 5044148B 5044149 5044150 5044152 5044153B 5044154 5044155B 5044156 5044157 5044160 5044162 5044163 5044164 5044165 5044166 5044167 5044167X009 5044168 5044169 5044170 5044171 5044173B 5044174B 5044177 5044178 5044180B 5044180L 5044180R 5044182 5044183 5044184 5044185 5044186 5044187 5044188 5044189 5044190 5044191 5044192 5044193 5044194 5044195 5044196 5044197B 5044198B 5044199 5044200 5044201B .75" Support.00 Caster Arm Cross Brace Mounting Plate L/R Caster Arm Weldment Idler Mount P72 Guard Detail .14" Plate. P72 Deck Hanger Weld. Ignition Switch Mount. Guard. Discharge-Front 72" Plate.Lh Left Deck Guard Weld Obsolete Use 49035 Skirt. Discharge. Dd48 Gusset. Deck Mount L/R Mount. Ring. Engine Mount Platform Tube Idler Pulley Bracket Idler Arm Detail Idler Arm Weldment Idler Pulley Support Idler Pulley Support P72 Roller Mount L/R Reinforcement Angle Reinforcement Washer Hanger Support Plate Deck Hanger Bushing. .OLD PART NUMBER 44107 44110 44111 44119 44120 44125 44126 44127 44128 44128-812 44144 44145 44148 44149 44150 44152 44153 44154 44155 44156 44157 44160 44162 44163 44164 44165 44166 44167 44167-009 44168 44169 44170 44171 44173 44174 44177 44178 44180 44180L 44180R 44182 44183 44184 44185 44186 44187 44188 44189 44190 44191 44192 44193 44194 44195 44196 44197 44198 44199 44200 44201 DESCRIPTION Seat Tube Tightener Tube Grab Rail Steering Stop Steering Shaft Mount. 72" Discharge Support. Guard.38" Skirt. . Left. 5.515 X 1. Support.38" 820 Mix Slat Wire Harness Dash Weldment Dash Weldment Dash Weldment Keeper. 52" Rear Discharge Brake Lever Pivot NEW PART # 5044202 5044203 5044208 5044212B 5044212E 5044212X001 5044215 5044217 5044224 5044227 5044228B 5044229L 5044229R 5044230 5044231B 5044240 5044243 5044248 5044256 5044257 5044271 5044272 5044273B 5044289 5044290 5044302 5044303 5044304 5044305B 5044306 5044311 5044312L 5044312R 5044316 5044319 5044321 5044323 5044330 5044333 5044338 5044339 5044340B 5044342 5044343 5044355 5044359 5044368 5044372B 5044376 5044381 5044382 5044383 5044385 5044402 5044408 5044409B 5044410 5044412 5044413 5044414 . Plated Tie Rod Steering Shaft Caster Arm Assembly Tank Mount Tab Tank Mount Brace Gas Tank Weldment Rear Bumper Weldment Neutral Lock Out Weldment Steering Tube Steering Tube Bracket Steering Tube Weldment Small Roller Pin Weldment Small Roller Pin Bolt Plate Weldment Left Large Sprocket Weld Right Large Sprocket Weld Lift Lever Weld.50 X 1. 72" Hw36 Rd Deck Plate Parking Brake Weldment Engine Pulley Pump Spacer Left Yoke Weld Right Yoke Weld Control Lever Control Lever Weldment Pedal Lever Weldment Seat Plate Weld.50" Limiting Rod Weldment Ctr Dump Valve Weldment Pedal Bell Crank Shaft Idler Arm Detail Idler Arm Weldment Idler Pulley Assembly Spacer.69 Lock-Out Linkage Front Cowl Mount Left/Right Pivot Bolt Weld.00 X . Guard. Weight Plate Gas Tank Baffle Crank Lever Weldment Foot Pedal Weldment Linkage Weldment Parking Brake Rod Brake Shaft Lever Ctr Main Harness Exhaust Deflector Deck Chain Weldment Deck Side Plate Blade Ring.OLD PART NUMBER 44202 44203 44208 44212 1844212 44212-001 44215 44217 44224 44227 44228 44229L 44229R 44230 44231 44240 44243 44248 44256 44257 44271 44272 44273 44289 44290 44302 44303 44304 44305 44306 44311 44312L 44312R 44316 44319 44321 44323 44330 44333 44338 44339 44340 44342 44343 44355 44359 44368 44372 44376 44381 44382 44383 44385 44402 44408 44409 44410 44412 44413 44414 DESCRIPTION Support. . Ring. Left/Right Tank Mount Angle Small Sprocket Shaft Weld. 6. 8. Rubber Latch. 38 Hydro Tank Fitting Ass'y Battery Mount Plate Support. 10" Actuator Harness Switch Mount Plate Relay/Clutch Harness Clutch/Brake Jumper Harness Idler Reinforcement Hourmeter Ground Wire Assy Dash Ground Wire Assy Ctr Main Harness Key Switch Harness Relay Clutch Harness Power To Fuse Block Ass'y Dash Ground Wire Ass'y Charging Wire Assembly Rider Main Harness Control Split Collar Idler Arm 52" Ctr Discharge Chute Weld. . Spacer. 1/4 X 1-1/2 X 4. Positive. 15" Battery Cable. Negative. Motor Mount Bar. Column Height Gauge Rod Weld. 1.06 Gusset.50 NEW PART # 5044415 5044416 5044419 5044422 5044423 5044424 5044425B 5044428 5044432 5044433 5044438 5044439 5044440 5044441B 5044442 5044443 5044447 5044449 5044450 5044451 5044452B 5044454B 5044461 5044462B 5044463B 5044465 5044467B 5044468 5044469 5044470 5044471 5044472 5044474 5044475 5044479 5044480 5044481 5044484 5044485 5044489 5044498 5044499 5044500 5044502 5044503 5044504 5044509 5044512B 5044514 5044518 5044524 5044527 5044548 5044549 5044550 5044551 5044553B 5044558 5044559 5044560 .39 X 1. Ass'y Rocker Arm Rocker Arm Pivot Tension Arm Tension Arm Weldment Spring Anchor Muffler Mount Heat Shield Battery Cable. Tension Arm Weldment Collar Shim Shear Sprocket Chute Pivot Roller Cable Roller Cable Roller Actuator Actuator Slide Shoe Auger Drive Shaft Weld. Rear Discharge Clutch Anchor Washer Idler Pulley Mount Washer Decal. Input Drive Shaft Weld.01 X 1.00 X . Hydro Oil Reservoir-32 Parking Brake Spring Ass'y Idler Arm Idler Arm Weldment Switch Mount Plate Dd Briggs Main Harn. Brake Rod Brake Tube Clevis.25 X 2.OLD PART NUMBER 44415 44416 44419 44422 44423 44424 44425 44428 44432 44433 44438 44439 44440 44441 44442 44443 44447 44449 44450 44451 44452 44454 44461 44462 44463 44465 44467 44468 44469 44470 44471 44472 44474 44475 44479 44480 44481 44484 44485 44489 44498 44499 44500 44502 44503 44504 44509 44512 44514 44518 44524 44527 44548 44549 44550 44551 44553 44558 44559 44560 DESCRIPTION Parking Brake Sleeve Pin. Parking Brake Brake Tube Weldment Spacer. Idler Arm. Idler Angle.265 X 1. Eye Bolt Chain Washer Top Reinforcement. 48" Rear Discharge Support. Yz *Obsolete* Use 44577 Reinforcement.50 X . . Bgf Brake Support. Dd48 Rear Discharge Handle.38 Idler Arm Arm. Center Mount Assembly Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 44561 44564 44567 44570 44571 44574 44577 44577-009 44578 44583 44584 44585 44586 44587 44588 44589 44592 44598 44608 44609 44610 3844610 1844610 44610-001 44611 44612 44614 44615 44616 3844616 1844616 44617 44617-009 44618 44618-009 44621 44622 44623 44625 1844625 44626 44627 3844627 1844627 44628 44629 44631 44632 44634 44635 44636 44638 44639 44640 44641 44642 44642-009 44643 44645 44646 DESCRIPTION Reinforcement. 3. Gear Selector *Obsolete* Use 1544642-009 Rod.52 X 1. Transmission Skid Plate.50 Snow Blower Blade Hinge Rod Friction Disc Pivot Arm Chute Actuator Harness Drift Buster Neutral Lock Plate Weld. .00 X . 61" Deck L/R Slide Bar Spacer. . Pivot Mount Replaced By 43613 Bgf Gear Selector Lever Panel. Idler Arm. .25 X . Parking Brake Weldment Parking Brake Handle Weldment Guard Extension Mount.25 Idler Arm Weldment Chain Idler Gear Box Shaft Collar Shear Plate Weldment Washer. Dd61 Deck L/R Spacer. Pivot Weld. Clutch Anchor *Obsolete* Use 44618-009 Link.63" Bgf36 Bumper Drive Idler Mount Plate NEW PART # 5044561 5044564 5044567 5044570 5044571 5044574 5044577 5044577X009 5044578 5044583 5044584 5044585 5044586 5044587 5044588B 5044589 5044592 5044598B 5044608 5044609 5044610B 5044610C 5044610E 5044610X001 5044611 5044612 5044614 5044615 5044616B 5044616C 5044616E 5044617 5044617X009 5044618 5044618X009 5044621 5044622 5044623 5044625B 5044625E 5044626B 5044627B 5044627C 5044627E 5044628 5044629 5044631 5044632 5044634B 5044635B 5044636 5044638B 5044639 5044640B 5044641B 5044642 5044642X009 5044643 5044645 5044646 . Chain Roller Mount. Bgf Control Bgf Gear Selector Handle Guide. Transmission Skid *Obsolete* Use 1544617-009 Washer.00 X .109. Actuator Dd48 Rd Side Skirt Blade Ring.00 X 2.50 X 1. Leg Short Blade Engage. Column Column Support Transmission Skid Plate Plate.63 **Obsolete** Use P/N 47408 Blade Engage Leg Long Blade Engage. Chain Roller Spacer.39 X 1. Chain Roller Mount. Guard. 1.00 X . Fuel Tank Weldment Mount. Idler Idler Arm Weldment Arm. Switch Rod Rod. Fuel Tank Strap. Brake Adjustment Brake Adjuster Weldment Sleeve. 6 Gal. Fuel Tank Strap Strap. Brake Band Weld. Fuel Tank NEW PART # 5044647 5044648 5044648X009 5044649B 5044649L 5044649R 5044650B 5044651 5044652B 5044653X009 5044654B 5044655 5044656 5044657 5044658B 5044659L 5044659P 5044659R 5044660 5044661B 5044662B 5044663 5044664 5044665B 5044667B 5044668 5044669 5044670B 5044670C 5044670L 5044670R 5044671 5044673 5044673X009 5044674B 5044674X009 5044675 5044676 5044677 5044678B 5044679 5044680 5044681 5044682 5044683B 5044684 5044685B 5044686 5044687B 5044688 5044690 5044691 5044692B 5044692C 5044692E 5044692X001 5044693B 5044693C 5044693E 5044693X001 .63 X 4. Fuel Tank Strap. Rh *Obsolete* Use 49175/49176 *Obsolete* Use 3849175/3849176 Use 49175 And 21490 Use 49176 And 21490 Fuel Tank Hold Down Spacer. (1. Operator Presence. Clutch Weldment Mount. Idler Idler Arm Weldment Arm. Fuel Tank Mount Fuel Tank Heat Shield Mount. 6 Gal. . Fuel Tank Weldment 6 Gal. Reinforcement Muffler Weldment 18 Hp B&S Regulator Pigtail Harness Handle. Idler Pivot Arm. Bgf Thumb Lock Lever Left Thumb Lock Lever Blank Bgf Thumb Lock Lever Right Clutch Anchor Reinforcement Linkage. Brake Lever Pin.52 X 1. Clutch Anchor Anchor. Brake Band Brake Linkage Weldment Clutch Anchor Plate Mount. Idler Idler Arm Weldment Brake Cable Ass'y Ctr Base. Bgf Drive Belt Lever. Fuel Tank Weldment Mount. L/R Rod.38 X .00 *Obsolete* Replaced By 44648 **Obsolete** Use 61659 & 61660 Left Drive Idler Pivot Weld Right Drive Idler Pivot Weld Guard. Idler Weld.00 X . Pivot Spacer.88 *Obsolete* Replaced By 44673 Condenser Hold Down Condenser Hold Down Retaining Washer P72 Spindle Reinforce. 6 Gal. Operator Presence Shaft.OLD PART NUMBER 44647 44648 44648-009 44649 44649L 44649R 44650 44651 44652 44653-009 44654 44655 44656 44657 44658 44659L 44659P 44659R 44660 44661 44662 44663 44664 44665 44667 44668 44669 44670 3844670 44670L 44670R 44671 44673 44673-009 44674 44674-009 44675 44676 44677 44678 44679 44680 44681 44682 44683 44684 44685 44686 44687 44688 44690 44691 44692 3844692 1844692 44692-001 44693 3844693 1844693 44693-001 DESCRIPTION Tube. Brake Pivot Bgf Caster Mount Arm Bgf Caster Mount Weld. Brake Band Lever. Fuel Tank Weldment Mount.5") Weld. L/R Washer. . Dds Fuel Tank Mount. Engine Deck-Right Support. Dds Neutral Return Arm. Dds Friction Plate Rod.0 X 4. Positive.81 Spacer. Dds Engine Detail Dds Eng.3 Safety Walk. Engine Deck-Left NEW PART # 5044694B 5044694C 5044694E 5044695 5044696 5044697 5044698 5044699B 5044700B 5044701 5044702B 5044704 5044705 5044706 5044707 5044708 5044709 5044710B 5044711 5044712 5044713 5044714 5044715B 5044716 5044717X009 5044718 5044719 5044720 5044721 5044722 5044723 5044724 5044725 5044726 5044728 5044729 5044729X009 5044731 5044732 5044733 5044734B 5044734E 5044735 5044755B 5044765 5044792 5044800 5044827B 5044851 5044852 5044853 5044855X009 5044856X009 5044873 5044875 5044876 5044879 5044884 5044891 5044892 . Brace Weldment Transmission Brace Weldment Spacer. Fuel Tank Battery Mount Plate Battery Box Gusset Dds Control Panel Support Mount. Dds Forward Arm.00 *Obsolete* Use 44729-009 Dds Trans.56 Gear Selector Guide Mount Deck. .33 X .00 X .75 X 5. Bolt. Dds Return Plate Weld. Dds Neutral Stop Plate.5 X 11. Positive. Dds Foot Pedal Plate.52 X 1. Seat-Rear Floor Mount Tab Support. Dds Foot Bar.27 X . Starter Jumper Wire Ass'y Battery Cable. 35" Support. Dds Neutral Return Tube.75 X . Dump Valve Rod Hw Spring Anchor Assembly 52" & 61" Blockoff Plate 4" Pulley W/15mm Bore 6.88 X 1. Dds Control Dds Lever Tube Dds Lever Mount Plate Tab. 7/16" X 2" Spindle Washer-Top Spindle Washer-Bottom Safety Walk. 8" Mount.50 Battery Cable.00 X 1. 10ga X . . 4. Dds Control Lever Dds Control Lever Weld. Fuel Tank Strap 5 Gal. Dds Neutral Switch Lever. Dds Forward Control Pedal. . Fuel Tank Strap 5 Gal.50 Dds Brake Puck Spacer.52 X 1. Spring Rod Weld. Fuel Tank Strap Spacer. Crankshaft. Deck Plate Weld. . 19. Cover.50 X 3. Dds Fuel Tank Base.94 Exhaust Manifold Weld 18hp B&S Fan Cover Ass'y Guide. Dds Control Detail Dds Engine Deck Support Heat Shield.OLD PART NUMBER 44694 3844694 1844694 44695 44696 44697 44698 44699 44700 44701 44702 44704 44705 44706 44707 44708 44709 44710 44711 44712 44713 44714 44715 44716 44717-009 44718 44719 44720 44721 44722 44723 44724 44725 44726 44728 44729 44729-009 44731 44732 44733 44734 1844734 44735 44755 44765 44792 44800 44827 44851 44852 44853 44855-009 44856-009 44873 44875 44876 44879 44884 44891 44892 DESCRIPTION 5 Gal.375. Dd Cutter Deck L/R Trans. 10 Ga. Engine Deck Rear Weld. Panel. Wheel Motor Anchor. Caster Yoke Pivot Frame Tube Brake Pivot Weldment-Right Brake Pivot Weldment-Left Brake Shaft Tab. Pivot-Front Frame Pin. Deck Pusher Bar Cross Frame Member Pivot Plate Pin. Deck Lift Weld. . Deck Lift Weld. Seat-Front Hinge. Pivot Block Mount Pivot Frame Weldment Pivot Frame Weldment Pivot Frame Weldment Front Frame Crossmember Frame.01 X 1. Fuel Tank Weldment Mount. Brake-Short Brake Pivot Plate Weldment Plate. Control Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 44894 44895 44897 44898 44899 44900 44901 44902 44903 44904 44905 44906 44907 44908 1844908 44908-002 44909 44910 44911 44912 44913 44913-009 44914 1844914 44915 44916 44917 44918 44919 44920 44921 44922 44923 44924 44925 44926 44927 44927-002 44928 44929 44932 44932-009 44933 44933-009 44934 44935 44936 44937 44938 44938-002 44939 44940 44941 44942 44943 44944 44945 44946 44947 44948 DESCRIPTION Mount. Pivot-Rear Frame Support. Control Weldment Lever.-Right Shaft. Seat Support. Deck Lift Spring Spacer. Control Lever Pivot Mount.-Left Pivot. Fuel Tank Support. Battery Brake Pivot Panel Weldment Handle. Front Lift Pivot Tab. Brake Pivot Brake Shaft Pivot Tube Link. Brake Shaft NEW PART # 5044894 5044895 5044897 5044898 5044899 5044900 5044901 5044902 5044903 5044904B 5044905 5044906 5044907 5044908B 5044908E 5044908X002 5044909 5044910 5044911 5044912 5044913 5044913X009 5044914B 5044914E 5044915 5044916 5044917 5044918B 5044919B 5044920 5044921 5044922 5044923 5044924 5044925 5044926 5044927B 5044927X002 5044928B 5044929 5044932 5044932X009 5044933 5044933X009 5044934B 5044935 5044936 5044937 5044938B 5044938X002 5044939 5044940 5044941 5044942 5044943 5044944 5044945 5044946 5044947 5044948 . Lever Shaft.00 *Obsolete* Use 1544913-009 Washer. Rear Lift Pivot *Obsolete* Use 1544932-009 Rod. Frame Pivot-Front Spacer.39 X .-Left Pivot. Brake Band Pivot. Frame Retaining Caster Yoke Weldment Caster Yoke Weldment Caster Yoke Shaft. Parking Brake Brake Handle Pivot Shaft Brake Handle Tab Switch Strike Plate Brake Mount Panel Brake Handle Pivot Tube Tab. Deck Lift Weld. Front Pivot Bushing. Brake Cover Replaced By 45257 Shaft. Deck Lift Link Plate.38 *Obsolete* Use P/N 44933 Lever. Brake Tab. Fuel Tank Weldment Mount. 1.50 X 2.75 X . . Brake Actuator Shaft.00 X 1. Seat Plate Plate. Rear Panel Mount Panel. . Hydro Control Spacer.38 X . Pump Control *Obsolete* Use 44957-009 Link. . Right Detail Panel. Deck Lift Weldment Arm. Deck Lift Link. Deck Lift Pivot Spacer.50 X 1. Control Pivot Hydro Control Weldment-Right Hydro Control Weldment-Left Hydro Control Weldment-Left Hydro Control Weld. Filter Mount.64 X 1. .-Left Hydro Control Tube Lever.50 X 2.00 X . Foot Pedal Lock NEW PART # 5044949 5044950B 5044950X002 5044951B 5044952B 5044952E 5044952X002 5044953 5044954 5044955 5044956 5044957 5044957X009 5044958 5044958X009 5044959 5044959X009 5044960 5044960X009 5044961 5044961X009 5044962 5044963 5044964 5044968 5044969 5044970 5044973B 5044975 5044976 5044977 5044978 5044979 5044980 5044981B 5044981X002 5044982B 5044983 5044984 5044985 5044986 5044987B 5044987C 5044987E 5044987X002 5044988 5044989 5044990 5044991 5044992 5044992X009 5044993 5044994B 5044994C 5044994E 5044994X002 5044996 5044997 5044998 5044999B . Control Weldment-Left Plate. Control Arm *Obsolete* Use 1544958-009 Rod. Deck Lift Weld. Deck Lift Arm Arm.75 X 1. Switch Mount Plate.39 X 1.56 *Obsolete* Use P/N 44922 Bolt.75 Spacer. Control-Long Lever. 1.38 X .50 Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 44949 44950 44950-002 44951 44952 1844952 44952-002 44953 44954 44955 44956 44957 44957-009 44958 44958-009 44959 44959-009 44960 44960-009 44961 44961-009 44962 44963 44964 44968 44969 44970 44973 44975 44976 44977 44978 44979 44980 44981 44981-002 44982 44983 44984 44985 44986 44987 3844987 1844987 44987-002 44988 44989 44990 44991 44992 44992-009 44993 44994 3844994 1844994 44994-002 44996 44997 44998 44999 DESCRIPTION Rod.50 Spacer.25 *Obsolete* Replaced By 44960 *Obsolete* Use 45942 *Obsolete* Use 45942 Fender. Control-Short Arm.05 X 1. . Control Pivot Shaft. Left Detail Fender. Deck Lift Arm Weld.75 X 1.52 X . Oil Reservoir Reservoir Mount Plate Tube.-Right Oil Reservoir Front-Left Back Plate.50 X 1. Control Weldment-Right Reservoir. Deck Lift Floor Plate Tab.00 *Obsolete* Use P/N 44959 Spacer. Deck Lift Link.32 X 1. .26 X 1. Switch Strike Spacer. 1. Seat Mount Hinge.52 X . Filter Seat Plate Weldment Plate. Floor Plate Pedal. Deck Lift Pivot Link.75 Reservoir Baffle Oil Reservoir Front-Right Mount.50 Spacer. Oil Weld. Deck Lift Link. Deck Lift Weldment Arm. Foot Pedal Lock Foot Pedal Lock Weldment Foot Pedal Lock Weldment Shaft. Deck Lift Pedal Deck Lift Foot Pedal Weldment Plate.50 Hanger. Shaft Tab Z61 Guard Weldment-Right Z61 Deck Guard-Right Z61 Guard Weldment-Left Z61 Deck Guard-Left Mount. Idler Weldment Arm. Caster Roller Weldment Shaft. Pcz61 Deck Pusher Weld. Idler Mount (1.52 X 1. Pusher Support.00 X 3.4 Link Replaced By 1560054 Weld.75 Mount. Idler Weldment (1.52 X 1. Idler Brace. . Lh Base. Caster Roller Pin Weld.38 Handle. Idler Arm Arm. Rear Deck Isz 61" Mower Deck Detail Weld. Oil Cooler Mount Cutter Deck Mount L/R Kit. Pusher Bar Bar. Deck Lift Pedal Weld. 1/4 X 3. Idler Arm Spacer. 3/4 X 9. Oil Cooler. Pusher Bar Assm. Motion Control Assm. . Is4500 Rd Tube. Seat Adapter Collar.0 NEW PART # 5044999C 5044999E 5044999X002 5045000 5045001 5045002 5045006B 5045007 5045008 5045009 5045009C 5045009E 5045009X002 504500RD 5045010 5045011 5045012 5045014 5045015 5045016 5045017 5045019B 5045019C 5045019E 5045019X002 5045020 5045021 5045022 5045023 5045023X009 5045024B 5045024X002 5045025 5045026 5045027B 5045034B 5045034C 5045034E 5045034X002 5045035 5045036 5045037B 5045037C 5045037E 5045037X002 5045038 5045039 5045040B 5045041 5045042B 5045043 5045048 5045049 5045051 5045055 5045057X009 5045058B 5045058C 5045058E 5045059 .0 X 6. 1/2 X 1. 5/8 X 5. Pusher Bar Assm. Mower Deck Idler Weldment Arm. Deck Mount Weldment Shaft.52 X 1. Idler Arm Weld. Deck Mount Shaft Weld. Foot Pedal Lock Shaft. Dump Valve Weld.44 *Obsolete* Replaced By 45023 Weld.00 X .00 Arm. Control Handle Handle. Deck Mount Shaft Weld.Caster Roller Pin Pin.OLD PART NUMBER 3844999 1844999 44999-002 45000 45001 45002 45006 45007 45008 45009 3845009 1845009 45009-002 4500RD 45010 45011 45012 45014 45015 45016 45017 45019 3845019 1845019 45019-002 45020 45021 45022 45023 45023-009 45024 45024-002 45025 45026 45027 45034 3845034 1845034 45034-002 45035 45036 45037 3845037 1845037 45037-002 45038 45039 45040 45041 45042 45043 45048 45049 45051 45055 45057-009 45058 3845058 1845058 45059 DESCRIPTION Weld. Deck Mount Shaft Shaft. .00 X 1. Pusher Bar Isz 61" Mower Deck Plate Rear Deck Mount Hanger. 1/2 X 3. Roller Pin Weld. Front Deck . Control Weldment Base.50 Spacer.80 Tab.688) Mount. Deck Mount Pivot Bar.688") Spacer. Caster Roller Pin Weld. OLD PART NUMBER 45060 45066 45070 45073 45075 45076 45077 45078 45079 45080 45081 45086 45086-002 45087 45088 45089 45090 1845090 45090-002 45093 45094 45095 45096 45097 45098 45099 45100 45103 45104 45105 45106 3845106 1845106 45107 45108 45111 45112 45113 45114 45115 45116 45117 45118 45119 45123 45126 45129 45131 45132 1845132 45132-002 45133 45134 45135 45136 45136-002 45139 45139-009 45140 45143 DESCRIPTION Clutch Anchor Weldment Block, Pivot Shaft, Idler Pivot Pulley, Idler Dash Blank Mount, Filter Right Weldment Mount, Filter-Right Tube, Dump Valve Top Tube, Dump Valve Bottom Housing, Flex Shaft Knob, Dump Valve Anchor, Clutch Anchor, Clutch Mount, Clutch Anchor Spacer, 1.14 X 2.00 X .31 Housing, Flex Shaft-Long Spacer, Idler Pivot Spacer, Idler Pivot Spacer, Idler Pivot Fender, Right Weldment Fender, Left Weldment Plate, Control Shaft Mount Mount, Control Shaft Weldment Lever, Control-Short Pcz52 Cutter Deck Detail Pcz52 Deck Plate Hanger, Front Deck Bar, Pcz52 Pusher Weld.-Left Bar, Pcz52 Pusher Weld.-Right Support, Pcz52 Pusher Bar Weld, Idler Arm Weld, Idler Arm Arm, Idler Weldment Arm, Idler Pcz52 Cutter Deck Weldment Guard, Pcz52 Weldment-Right Guard, Pcz52 Weldment-Left Bumper, Pcz52 Deck Plate, Pcz52 Weight Bar, Deck Pusher, Pcz52 Ddsbv Capacitor Harness Sprocket, Steering Shaft Sprocket, Steering Shaft W/Hub Caster Wheel Mount Weldment Sleeve, Deck Caster Tag, Attention, Pcz61 Pcz Brake Spring Kit Panel, Control-Right Arm, Hydro Idler Weldment Arm, Hydro Idler Weldment Arm, Idler Weldment Arm, Idler Sleeve, Idler Spacer, .39 X 1.00 X 2.55 Anchor, Spring Idler Anchor, Spring Idler *Obsolete* Replaced By 25305 *Obsolete* Replaced By 25305 Pulley, Backside Idler, Steel *Obsolete* Use 1545143-009 NEW PART # 5045060 5045066 5045070 5045073 5045075 5045076B 5045077 5045078 5045079 5045080 5045081 5045086B 5045086X002 5045087B 5045088 5045089 5045090 5045090E 5045090X002 5045093 5045094B 5045095 5045096 5045097 5045098 5045099 5045100 5045103B 5045104B 5045105 5045106B 5045106C 5045106E 5045107 5045108B 5045111 5045112 5045113 5045114 5045115 5045116 5045117 5045118 5045119B 5045123 5045126 5045129 5045131 5045132B 5045132E 5045132X002 5045133 5045134 5045135 5045136B 5045136X002 5045139 5045139X009 5045140 5045143 OLD PART NUMBER 45143-009 45144 1845144 45144-002 45145 45146 45148 45149 45150 45151 45152 45153 45156 1845156 45156-002 45157 45158 45159 45160 45161 45162 45163 45164 45165 45165-002 45170 45171 45172 45173 45174 45175 45176 45176-009 45177 45178 45178-009 45185 1845185 45186 45187 45188 3845188 1845188 45189 45190 45192 45193 3845193 1845193 45194 45195 45196 3845196 1845196 45197 45198 45199 45200 3845200 4845200 DESCRIPTION Washer, Pulley Retaining Support, Pulley Support, Pulley Support, Pulley Support, Ring, 5.69" Pcz Hydro Belt Idler Arm Kit Pulley, Transmission Pulley, Engine Pump Pulley Update Kit Pump Pulley Installation Inst. Interlock Relay Harness Relay Jumper Harness Plate, Seat Mount Weldment Plate, Seat Mount Weldment Plate, Seat Mount Weldment Spacer, 1.05 X 1.32 X 1.38 Plate, Switch Strike Plate, Discharge Corner Blade Ring, 61" Front Center Blade Ring, 61" Front Dischg. Blade Ring, Z61 Left Deflector, Long Deflector, Short Z61 Cutter Deck Weldment Z61 Cutter Deck Weldment Tab, Mount Bgf Cutter Deck Mount L/R Bgf36 Cutter Deck Mount L/R Support, Guard, 4.50" Mount, Ilder (1.938") Mount, Idler Weld. (2.125") Spacer, .52 X 1.00 X 1.75 *Obsolete* Replaced By 45176 Plate, Guard Support Spacer, .52 X 1.00 X .75 *Obsolete* Replaced By 45178 Arm, Deck Caster Weldment Arm, Deck Caster Weldment Arm, Caster Base, Caster Arm Weld, Caster Yoke Weld, Caster Yoke Weld, Caster Yoke Yoke, Caster Wheel Dd Pulley Harware Packet Dash Detail Dash Weldment Dash Weldment Dash Weldment Plate, Foot-Right Plate, Foot-Left Plate, Operator Presence Plate, Operator Presence Plate, Operator Presence Mount, Oper. Presence Switch Anchor, Eyebolt Brace, Anchor Weld, Anchor Eyebolt Weld, Anchor Eyebolt Weld, Anchor Eyebolt NEW PART # 5045143X009 5045144 5045144E 5045144X002 5045145 5045146 5045148 5045149 5045150 5045151 5045152 5045153 5045156B 5045156E 5045156X002 5045157 5045158 5045159 5045160 5045161 5045162 5045163 5045164 5045165B 5045165X002 5045170 5045171 5045172 5045173 5045174 5045175B 5045176 5045176X009 5045177 5045178 5045178X009 5045185B 5045185E 5045186 5045187 5045188B 5045188C 5045188E 5045189 5045190 5045192 5045193B 5045193C 5045193E 5045194 5045195 5045196B 5045196C 5045196E 5045197 5045198 5045199 5045200B 5045200C 5045200D OLD PART NUMBER 1845200 45201 45202 45203 45204 45204-009 45205 45206 45207 45209 45210 45211 45214 45216 3845216 1845216 45217 3845217 1845217 45218 45219 45220 45221 45222 45223 45223-002 45224 45225 45226 45227 45228 45229 45229-002 45230 45230-002 45231 45232 45233 45234 45235 45236-009 45237 45238 45239-002 45240-002 45242 45243 45244 45246 45246-002 45247 45248 45250 45251 45252 45252-002 45253 45253-002 45254 45255 DESCRIPTION Weld, Anchor Eyebolt Mount, Brake Switch Pan, Oil Drain Arm, Brake Pivot Spacer, .52 X 1.00 X 1.63 *Obsolete* Replaced By 45204 Hourmeter Ground Wire Ass'y. Briggs Adapter Harness *Obsolete* Use P/N 49743 Mount, Wheel Motor Weldment Tab, A-Arm Pivot Plate, Wheel Motor Mount Pivot, A-Arm Outer Assm, Lift Frame, Lh Assm, Lift Frame, Lh Assm, Lift Frame, Lh Assm, Lift Frame, Rh Assm, Lift Frame, Rh Assm, Lift Frame, Rh Tube, 1.00x1.50x.12x12.50 Brace, Deck Lift Frame Angle, Deck Lift Mount Bracket, Deck Spring, Lh Bracket, Deck Spring, Rh Mount, I.S. Spring Weld.-Left Mount, I.S. Spring Weld.-Left Mount, I.S. Spring Weld.-Right Base, Spring Mount Bar, Base Mount Retainer, Lower Spring Bracket, Brake Cable Link, Brake Lock Weld.-Left Link, Brake Lock Weld.-Left Link, Brake Lock Weld.-Right Link, Brake Lock Weld.-Right Arm, Brake Lock Long Arm, Brake Lock Short Mount, Brake Caliper Weldment Leg, Caliper Mount Guard, Caliper Retainer, Upper Spring Bushing, Replaced By 45405 Bushing, Replaced By 45405 Panel, Control Weldment-Left Panel, Control Weldment-Right Handle, Parking Brake Shaft, Brake Handle Pivot Tab, Brake Shaft Panel, Parking Brake Weldment Panel, Parking Brake Welment Panel, Brake Mount Bar, A-Arm Mount Brace, A-Arm Mount Bracket, Spring Retaining Guard, Isz61 Deck Weld.-Left Guard, Isz61 Deck Weld.-Left Guard, Isz61 Deck Weld.-Right Guard, Isz61 Deck Weld.-Right Isz61 Guard Detail-Left Isz61 Guard Detail-Right NEW PART # 5045200E 5045201 5045202B 5045203 5045204 5045204X009 5045205 5045206 5045207 5045209B 5045210 5045211 5045214 5045216B 5045216C 5045216E 5045217B 5045217C 5045217E 5045218 5045219 5045220 5045221 5045222 5045223B 5045223X002 5045224B 5045225 5045226 5045227 5045228 5045229B 5045229X002 5045230B 5045230X002 5045231 5045232 5045233B 5045234 5045235 5045236X009 5045237 5045238 5045239X002 5045240X002 5045242 5045243 5045244 5045246B 5045246X002 5045247 5045248 5045250 5045251 5045252B 5045252X002 5045253B 5045253X002 5045254 5045255 OLD PART NUMBER 45257 45257-002 45258 45258-002 45259 45259-002 45262 45263 45264 1845264 45264-002 45266 45268 45269 45269-002 45270 45270-002 45271 45272 45273 45273-002 45276 45277 45284 45285 45288 45289 45290 45291 45292 45293 45294 45295 45296 45297 45298 45299 45301 45302 45303 45304 3845304 1845304 45305 45306 45307 45307-009 45308 3845308 1845308 45309 45310 45319 45320 45321 45322 45323 45324 45325 45326 DESCRIPTION Shaft, Front Deck Lift Weld. Shaft, Front Deck Lift Weld. Fender, Isz Weldment-Left Fender, Isz Weldment-Left Fender, Isz Weldment-Right Fender, Isz Weldment-Right Plate, Brake Handle Stop Isz Engine Deck Detail Hydro Control Weldment-Right Hydro Control Weldment-Right Hydro Control Weldment-Right Tab, Brake Handle Plate, Hydro Tank Mount Tank, Hydro Weldment-Left Tank, Hydro Weldmenr-Left Tank, Hydro Weldment-Right Tank, Hydro Weldment-Right Tab, Pivot Tube Mount Bar, Dump Valve Link Mount, Dump Valve Weldment Mount, Dump Valve Weldment Diode Jumper Harness Mulch Kit Installation Instr. Bumper Weldment Tube, Bumper Tube, Frame-Bottom Bolt, Crankshaft, 7/16"X2-1/2" Kawasaki Harness Adapter Bumper, Dd48 Rd Bumper, Dd52 Rd Mount, Steering Tube Angle, Tube Mount Tab, Angle Mount Channel, Steering Tube Mount Mount, Steering Weldment Spring, Guard Hold Down Rod, Engagement Tube, A-Arm Pivot-Long Tube, A-Arm Pivot-Short Bar, A-Arm Weld, Upper A-Arm (Is3000z) Weld, Upper A-Arm Weld, Upper A-Arm Sleeve, A-Arm Pivot-Long Sleeve, A-Arm Pivot-Short *Obsolete* Use 45307-009 Washer, A-Arm A-Arm Weldment-Lower A-Arm Weldment - Lower A-Arm Weldment-Lower Lever, Gear Selector Pan, 820 Auger Replacement Fuel Solenoid Wire Assembly Bumper, 52" Left Side Spacer, 1.13 X 1.75 X 1.50 Guard, Kawi Muffler Weldment Guard, Muffler Bracket, Guard, Top Left Bracket, Guard, Bottom Left Bracket, Guard, Bottom Right NEW PART # 5045257B 5045257X002 5045258 5045258X002 5045259 5045259X002 5045262B 5045263 5045264B 5045264E 5045264X002 5045266 5045268 5045269B 5045269X002 5045270B 5045270X002 5045271 5045272 5045273B 5045273X002 5045276 5045277 5045284 5045285 5045288 5045289 5045290 5045291 5045292 5045293 5045294 5045295 5045296 5045297B 5045298 5045299 5045301 5045302 5045303 5045304B 5045304C 5045304E 5045305 5045306 5045307 5045307X009 5045308B 5045308C 5045308E 5045309B 5045310 5045319 5045320 5045321 5045322B 5045323 5045324 5045325 5045326 Front . Rear Chain Bracket. Floor. Hw48 Guard Pulley. Deck Lift Weld. Ddskav23 Crankshaft Frame.75 X . Front-Right Bracket. Isz Weldment-Right Guard. Plate. Detail Guard. Front . Muffler Mount Shield. Front-Left Bracket. Mount-Manifold Support. Bottom Guard. Spacer. Control Shaft Cover Isz A-Arm Replacement Instr. Bottom Bracket. Mount-Rear Bracket. Hw36 Guard Hw36 Guard Weldment Hw48 Guard Detail Weld. Mount-Fuel Pump Bracket. Dds Muffler Weldment Guard.Right Bracket. Exhaust Tip Mount. Muffler Guard Bracket. Floor Plate. Hw Fuel Tank Leg. Deck Lift Pivot NEW PART # 5045327 5045328 5045330 5045331 5045332 5045333B 5045333E 5045334 5045335 5045336 5045337 5045338 5045339 5045340B 5045341B 5045342 5045343 5045344 5045345B 5045345C 5045345E 5045346B 5045346C 5045346E 5045347B 5045347C 5045347E 5045348 5045349B 5045349C 5045349E 5045350 5045351 5045352B 5045353X009 5045354B 5045355 5045356 5045357 5045358 5045359B 5045360 5045361B 5045362 5045364 5045367B 5045367E 5045368B 5045369 5045370 5045371 5045372 5045373B 5045373E 5045374 5045375B 5045376 5045377B 5045378 5045379B . Dds Guard. Briggs Muffler Guard. Floor Weld. Isz Frame-Top Plate. Crankshaft. Mount. Jackshaft Guard.Left Bracket. Briggs Muffler Weldment H2220b Muffler Guard Assembly Bracket. Jackshaft Weld. Front-Left Bracket. Ddskav17 Muffler Weld.39 X . Isz Weldment-Left Fender. Hw Fuel Tank Mount Shield. . Tank Mount Base. Plate. Dds Muffler Dds Muffler Guard Assembly Bracket. 7/16"X1-3/4" Plate. Belt Keep Fender.OLD PART NUMBER 45327 45328 45330 45331 45332 45333 1845333 45334 45335 45336 45337 45338 45339 45340 45341 45342 45343 45344 45345 3845345 1845345 45346 3845346 1845346 45347 3845347 1845347 45348 45349 3845349 1845349 45350 45351 45352 45353-009 45354 45355 45356 45357 45358 45359 45360 45361 45362 45364 45367 1845367 45368 45369 45370 45371 45372 45373 1845373 45374 45375 45376 45377 45378 45379 DESCRIPTION Spacer. Muffler Guard Cover. Bottom Lt. Guard.Briggs Muffler Weldment Guard. Briggs Muffler Weldment Guard. Isz Main Weldment Tube.(Replaced By 22040kit) Bolt. Bottom Bracket. Briggs Muffler-Rear Bracket. Ddskav17 Muffler Top. Engine Block Rod. Ddskav23 Reverse-Left Guard. Hw Fuel Tank Hw36 Guard Detail Weld.75 Hw Muffler Guard Assembly Clutch. Manifold Heat Guard. Front-Right Tube. 75 X 1. Control Detail-Left Panel. Isz52 Weldment-Right Isz52 Deck Plate Spacer.-R Extension. Isz Detail-Left Fender. Isz Detail-Right Fender. Seat Plate NEW PART # 5045379C 5045379E 5045379F 5045379W 5045380 5045381 5045382 5045383 5045384B 5045385 5045386 5045387 5045388 5045389 5045390B 5045391B 5045392 5045393 5045394B 5045395B 5045396 5045396E 5045397 5045398B 5045399 5045400 5045401B 5045402B 5045403 5045404 5045406 5045407 5045408 5045412X009 5045413 5045414B 5045415B 5045416B 5045417B 5045418 5045420 5045421 5045422B 5045423B 5045424B 5045425 5045429 5045430B 5045431 5045432 5045434 5045435B 5045436B 5045437 5045438 5045439 5045440 5045441B 5045442 5045443 . Dds Control Detail Linkage. . Ring. Panel Mount Gusset. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Handle. Isz Heavy Duty Spring Instr. Suspen. Control Weldment-Left Panel. Deck Lift Pivot Tab.32 X . Isz52 Detail-Left Guard. Control Detail-Right Plate. Frame-Rear Mount. Spring-Upper Retainer. Spring Tool Saddle. Spring-Lower Mount. Replacement Ill. Bgf Control Bgf Handle Bar Weldment Bgf Handle Bar Wire Harness Shaft. Front Panel Mount Panel. Guard Mount Panel. Muffler Guard 851 Trans. Spring Weld. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Ddskav23 Muffler Guard. Frame-Front Gusset. Bumper Mount Tube. Isz Weldment-Left Fender. Dds Deck Skid Ddskav Ce Component Package Retainer. Support.12 X 7. Bumper Weld. Replacement Inst.00 Panel. Spring Tool Catch Plate. Isz Weldment-Right Anchor. Spring Idler Anchor. Rear Chain Mount Shield.-L Mount. 1. 3. Isz52 Weldment-Left Guard.06 Support. Control Weldment-Right Fender. Iszkav23 Muffler Ddskav23 Ce Component Package Iszkav23 Heat Shield Instr. Spring Weld.81" Plate.5 X . Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Ddskav23 Muffler Weld. Spring Idler Support.OLD PART NUMBER 3845379 1845379 45379F 45379W 45380 45381 45382 45383 45384 45385 45386 45387 45388 45389 45390 45391 45392 45393 45394 45395 45396 1845396 45397 45398 45399 45400 45401 45402 45403 45404 45406 45407 45408 45412-009 45413 45414 45415 45416 45417 45418 45420 45421 45422 45423 45424 45425 45429 45430 45431 45432 45434 45435 45436 45437 45438 45439 45440 45441 45442 45443 DESCRIPTION Plate. Bumper Plate. 2. 851 Trans. Isz52 Detail-Right Guard. Spring Tool Spring Installation Tool P72 Reinforcement Dds Handle Bar Weldment Panel.0 X 1. Brake Band Guard. Bracket.50" Isz52 Cutter Deck Weldment Guard. Suspen. Ring. -Left Pivot. Parking Brake Rod. Deck Lift Weld. Crankshaft. Deck Lift Weld.-Left Pivot. Frame 812 Crossmember. Deck Lift Weld. Guide Belt Keep Bracket. Alignment Shaft. Control Detail-Right Cup Holder NEW PART # 5045444 5045445 5045446 5045447 5045448 5045449B 5045449C 5045449E 5045450B 5045450C 5045450E 5045451B 5045451E 5045452 5045453 5045454 5045455 5045456 5045457 5045458 5045459 5045460 5045461 5045462 5045463 5045464 5045465 5045466 5045467 5045468 5045469 5045470 5045471 5045472 5045473 5045474B 5045474E 5045475 5045477 5045478 5045479 5045480E 5045481 5045484E 5045485E 5045486 5045487 5045488 5045489 5045490 5045491E 5045492 5045494 5045495 5045496 5045497 5045498 5045499 5045500 5045503 .Right Pivot. Auger Chute 5. Chain Guard Plate. Shaft Housing Bolt. Steering Shaft Pin. Deck Lift Weld. Clutch Mount Spacer.88 X . . Derby Hw Detail Operator Presence Handle-Left Operator Presence Handle-Right Handle. Control Detail-Left Panel.5" Support. Deck Lift Spring Pivot. Pacer Jackshaft Spindle Assembly Derby Hw Handle Bar Weldment Dash.OLD PART NUMBER 45444 45445 45446 45447 45448 45449 3845449 1845449 45450 3845450 1845450 45451 1845451 45452 45453 45454 45455 45456 45457 45458 45459 45460 45461 45462 45463 45464 45465 45466 45467 45468 45469 45470 45471 45472 45473 45474 1845474 45475 45477 45478 45479 1845480 45481 1845484 1845485 45486 45487 45488 45489 45490 1845491 45492 45494 45495 45496 45497 45498 45499 45500 45503 DESCRIPTION Reinforcement. Auger Chute 5" Support. Frame Support 810 Tube. Frame Support 812 Tube.38 Cover. 7/16"X1-1/2" Anchor. Brake Rod Jackshaft. Auger *Obsolete* Replaced By 50702-6 Cap. Lower Linkage **Obsolete** Use 45494kit **Obsolete** Use 45495kit **Obsolete** Replaced By 22158 Bumper-Lower Bumper-Upper Panel. .-Right Weld. Auger Chute 6. Tube. Chain Tensioner Collar.45 X 1. Eyebolt Rod. Auger 812 Tube. Deck Lift Weld. Clutch Mount Anchor. Neutral Adjust Anchor. Control Shaft. Dump Valve Rod. Spring Rod Lever. Control 812 Tube. Frame Riser Rest.-Right Pivot. Seat Plate Rod. Frame Support Crossmember. Deck Lift Weld. Main Frame 812 Tube. . Seat Plate Eyebolt. Deck Lift Pivot.Left Pivot. Main Frame 810 Tube. Front Deck Left Weld.5" Leg. Front Deck Lift Shaft Shaft. Frame 810 Support. Left Bracket. Deck Pusher Weld. Control Weldment-Left Panel. Is Logo (Stallion) Decal. Brake Handle Weldment Bolt. Switch Strike Tab. Release Valve Decal. Stallion Weldment Weld. 1. Model "Pacer Hw1436" Lever. Control Weldment-Right NEW PART # 5045504 5045510C 5045510E 5045512 5045513 5045514 5045515 5045516 5045517 5045518 5045521 5045523E 5045524E 5045550 5045552 5045553 5045554 5045555 5045556 5045557 5045558 5045559 5045560 5045561 5045562 5045563 5045564 5045565 5045566 5045567 5045570B 5045570C 5045570E 5045571B 5045571C 5045571E 5045572 5045573 5045574B 5045574C 5045574E 5045575E 5045576 5045577 5045578 5045580 5045581E 5045582 5045583 5045584E 5045585 5045586B 5045586E 5045588B 5045588C 5045588E 5045589E 5045591 5045599E 5045600E .00 X .-Left Arm. Trans. Pivot Weldment. Derby Logo (10") Decal. Deck Pusher Weld. Release Lever Decal. Direction Control Decal. Derby Logo (8") Decal.Right Bracket. Derby Logo Decal.50 X . Instrument Panel Decal.38 Spacer. Speed & Direct.00 X 1. Derby Logo (12") Decal. Morgan Danger/Warning Decal. Wheel Motor Mount Bumper Weldment Plate. Seat Plate Seat Plate Weldment Seat Plate Weldment Seat Plate Weldment Mount. . Wheel Motor Mount Panel.OLD PART NUMBER 45504 3845510 1845510 45512 45513 45514 45515 45516 45517 45518 45521 1845523 1845524 45550 45552 45553 45554 45555 45556 45557 45558 45559 45560 45561 45562 45563 45564 45565 45566 45567 45570 3845570 1845570 45571 3845571 1845571 45572 45573 45574 3845574 1845574 1845575 45576 45577 45578 45580 1845581 45582 45583 1845584 45585 45586 1845586 45588 3845588 1845588 1845589 45591 1845599 1845600 DESCRIPTION Plate. Roller Position Arm. Model "Stallion Zt2354" Decal. Control Decal. Pivot Weldment-Right Bracket. Lift Pivot Frame. Stallion Warning/Danger Decal.51 X 1. Operation.38 Spacer. Fuel Tank Mount Plate.-Right Decal. Hydraulic Release Valve Decal. Brake Shaft Shaft. Trans. Pacer Operation Decal. Instrument Panel Decal. Zero Turn Decal. Pivot Weldment. Isz Weldment Frame. Operator Presence Plate Decal.00 X 1. Morgan Operation Decal. . Bumper Mount Plate.56 Rod. Parking Brake Decal. Hydraulic Oil Reservoir Decal. Wheel Motor Mount Weld. Pivot Weldment-Left Bracket. Wheel Motor Mount Weld.51 X 1. Model "Morgan Tw2061" Decal. Brake Shaft Spacer. Clutch Paddle. Warning/Danger (Isz) Bracket. Pivot Weldment-Right Seat Plate Reinforcement. Pivot Weldment-Left Bracket. Fuel Tank Mount Decal. Operator Presence Anchor. Brake Weldment Shaft. Linkage Mount Weldment Pivot. Spring Saddle Weld. Pivot Linkage Mount Pivot. Spring Saddle Weld.-R Mount. Spring Saddle Weld. Brake Pivot Weld. Spring Saddle Weld. Linkage Mount Weldment Handle. Jackshaft Spindle ***Obsolete*** Use P/N 41574 NEW PART # 5045601B 5045601C 5045601E 5045602B 5045602C 5045602E 5045604B 5045604C 5045604E 5045605B 5045605C 5045605E 5045608 5045609 5045610B 5045610C 5045610E 5045611 5045612 5045613 5045614 5045615 5045616B 5045616C 5045616E 5045617 5045618B 5045618C 5045618D 5045618E 5045619B 5045619C 5045619D 5045619E 5045620 5045621B 5045621C 5045621D 5045621E 5045622 5045623 5045624 5045625 5045626B 5045626E 5045629 5045633B 5045633C 5045633E 5045634B 5045634C 5045634E 5045635B 5045636 5045637 5045638 5045639 5045642 5045643 5045645 .-Rh Bracket. Brake Weldment Shaft.-R Bracket. Brake Cover Panel. Bottom Cable Weld. Brake Lock Link. Handle Mount Weld. Bottom Cable Weld.-L Bracket.-Lh Bracket. Bottom Cable Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 45601 3845601 1845601 45602 3845602 1845602 45604 3845604 1845604 45605 3845605 1845605 45608 45609 45610 3845610 1845610 45611 45612 45613 45614 45615 45616 3845616 1845616 45617 45618 3845618 4845618 1845618 45619 3845619 4845619 1845619 45620 45621 3845621 4845621 1845621 45622 45623 45624 45625 45626 1845626 45629 45633 3845633 1845633 45634 3845634 1845634 45635 45636 45637 45638 45639 45642 45643 45645 DESCRIPTION Mount.Switch Mount Bracket. Seat-Rear Bracket. Hydro Control Lever.-L Mount. Torsion Spring-Short Bar. Bottom Cable Weld. Linkage Mount Weldment Weld. Pivot. Switch Bracket Mount. -Lh Mount. Brake Pivot Mount Pivot. Differential Mount Spacer. Handle Mount Hub. Hydro Control Weldment Lever.-R Bracket. Wheel Motor Mount Pulley. -Rh Mount.-L Bracket. Pivot. Torsion Spring-Long Spacer. Top Cable-Rh Bracket. Switch Mount Bracket. Bottom Cable Weld. Handle Mount Mount. Spring Saddle Weld. Brake Lock Link. Reinforcement Brace. Brake Cable Bracket.-R Bracket. Spring Saddle Weld. Brake Cover *Obsolete* Replaced By 50702-6 Washer. Handle Mount Weld. Pivot Linkage Pivot. Brake Lever Handle. Deck Pusher Link. Brake Lever Handle.-L Mount. Brake Cover Panel. Bottom Cable Weld. Pivot. Brake Lock Panel. Cable Mount Lever. Brake Lever Support. Switch Paddle Plate. Hydro Control Weldment Bar. Top Cable-Lh Shaft.Brake Lever Handle. Switch Mount Bracket. Switch Mount Mount. Brake Lever Bar. Brake Weldment Shaft. Main Frame Mount. Rear Deck Lift. Neutral Rtn. Debris Shield Tube. Frame.. Pump Control. Tread Plate Seat Support Weldment Bracket. Left Control Panel. Frame Mount Mounting Tab. Rear Deck Lift. Rh Tube. Main Frame Cross Mount. Shaft. Brkt. Front Frame Tube. Forward Limit Weldment. Seat Switch Bracket. Seat Switch Weldment. NEW PART # 5045684 5045685 5045686 5045688B 5045689 5045690 5045691 5045692 5045693B 5045694 5045695 5045696B 5045697 5045698 5045699 5045700 5045701 5045702 5045704B 5045705 5045706 5045707B 5045708 5045709 5045710 5045711 5045712 5045713 5045714 5045715 5045716 5045717 5045718 5045719 5045720 5045721 5045722 5045723 5045724 5045725 5045726 5045727 5045728B 5045729 5045730 5045731 5045732 5045733B 5045734 5045735 5045736 5045737 5045738 5045739B 5045740 5045741 5045742 5045743B 5045745 5045746 .50x11gax14. Front (L/R) Weldment. Deck Lift Weld. Control Panel Is4000z Tractor W/ 31hp B&Sd Is4000z Tractor W/ 25hp Kohler Control Panel. Left Weldment. Right Control Panel. Front Frame (L/R) Cross Member.OLD PART NUMBER 45684 45685 45686 45688 45689 45690 45691 45692 45693 45694 45695 45696 45697 45698 45699 45700 45701 45702 45704 45705 45706 45707 45708 45709 45710 45711 45712 45713 45714 45715 45716 45717 45718 45719 45720 45721 45722 45723 45724 45725 45726 45727 45728 45729 45730 45731 45732 45733 45734 45735 45736 45737 45738 45739 45740 45741 45742 45743 45745 45746 DESCRIPTION Assm. Neutral Rtn. Seat Plate. Anti-Rotation Clutch Spacer Weldment.50 Control Arm Weldment Pivot Plate. Seat Plate Seat Plate Center Support. Top` Switch Bracket Mounting Plate.. Floor Plate Floor Plate Bracket. Control Arm Support. 1. Lh Assm. Deck Pusher Bar Mount. Seat Plate Bracket. Floor Plate Tab. Control Arm Control Arm Pivot. Bottom Mount. Control Panel.Rt. Brkt. Pivot Tab. Cross Frame Plate. Engine (L/R) Anchor. Control Box Weldment. Adjustable Weldment. Control Panel. Seat Plate Hinge Spacer. Seat Support Cover Plate. Top Tube. Mounting Floor Pan Tube. Main Frame Tube. Floor Plate Tab. Seat Plate. Tread Support Weldment.. Front Plate. Idler Arm Idler Arm Arm. 21 Series Bracket. Engine Support Cross Switch Bracket Link.00x1. Switch Is4000z 61" Mower Deck Weld. Brake Lever Shield.031" Tab. Brake Cable. Skid Plate Plate.50 Weld. Gearbox Mount Wire Harness. Pump Plate Weldment Tube. Back Plate. Right Bracket. Engine Mounting Spacer.156" X 1. Deck Lift Weld. 25 Hp W/ 61" Deck Wire Harness. Brake Cable Spring Rear Bumper Weldment Bumper. Plate.Lh Tab. Neg.OLD PART NUMBER 45747 45748 45749 45750 45751 45752 45753 45754 45755 45756 45757 45758 45759 45760 45762 45763 45764 45765 45766 45767 45768 45769 45770 45771 45772 45773 45774 45775 45776 45777 45778 45779 45780 45781 45782 45783 45784 45785 45786 45787 45788 45789 45790 45792 45793 45794 45795 45796 45800 45801 45802 45803 45804 45805 45806 45807 45808 45809 45810 45811 DESCRIPTION Control Rod. Engine Mount Gussett. Spring Mount Bracket. Brake Handle Tab. Retaining Support. Brake Cable. Caster Yoke Caster Yoke. 3/8 X 2. Large Z. Brake Tab. Stub Shaft Iso-Mount. Parking Brake Brake Shaft Weldment Shaft. Stub Hub. Skid Tab. Switch Washer. Deck Lift Weldment-Rh Pivot. Cooler Plate. Control Handle Plate. Brake Linkage . Front-Right Iso-Mount. Lift Is4000z 61" Mower Deck Group Large Z. Rear Shield Bracket. 3/4" X . Front Frame Weldment. Front-Left NEW PART # 5045747 5045748 5045749 5045750 5045751 5045752 5045753 5045754 5045755 5045756 5045757 5045758 5045759 5045760 5045762 5045763B 5045764 5045765 5045766B 5045767B 5045768 5045769B 5045770 5045771B 5045772 5045773 5045774B 5045775 5045776 5045777B 5045778B 5045779 5045780 5045781B 5045782 5045783 5045784B 5045785 5045786 5045787 5045788B 5045789 5045790 5045792 5045793 5045794 5045795 5045796 5045800 5045801B 5045802 5045803 5045804 5045805 5045806 5045807 5045808 5045809 5045810B 5045811B . Mount. Motion Control Pivot. Engine Mnt. Control Handle Handle. Back Plate. Short Bracket. Wide Weldment. 40" Battery Cable. Deck Lift Weldment-Lh Plate. Large Z 31 Hp Bracket. Cooler Plate. Top Post. Lever. Rear Bar. Lift Pivot. Cross Support Plate. Left Floor Plate. Skid Plate Bar. Cooler Bracket. Plate. Linkage Mount Handle. Rear Weldment. Brake Lever Bushing. Safety Walk Battery Cable.Tp Positive. Rear Deck Bracket. Long Tab. Pivot. Short Weldment. 25 Hp Shaft.00 X 2. 72" Weldment. 35" Iszkav23 Main Harness Zt2354 Main Harness Hw1436 Wire Harness Spring Retainer Mount. Control Handle Hydro Control Weldment-Left Hydro Control Weldment-Right Plate. Blade Lever Paddle. Control Handle Pivot.. Deck Pivot Tab. Iso-Mnt. Instrument Panel Mount.25 Block. Bracket. Iso-Mount Brkt. Upper Mount Control Panel Mount Control Panel Mount Control Panel Mount Panel. Debris Mount. 72" Is4000z 72" Mower Deck Group Large Z. Rear Dampener Mount. Pivot Frame. Upper Mount Plate. 1/2 X 1. Control Rod. Lift Rod Pivot. Iso-Mount. Stop Spring Weldment Mount. Pump Control (21 Series) Mount. Long Bracket. Control Arm Pivot Stop NEW PART # 5045815B 5045816B 5045817 5045818 5045819 5045820B 5045821 5045823 5045825 5045826 5045827 5045854 5045855 5045856 5045857 5045859 5045860 5045861 5045862 5045863 5045865E 5045866 5045867 5045868E 5045869 5045870 5045871 5045872 5045873 5045874 5045875E 5045876 5045877 5045878E 5045879E 5045880B 5045880E 5045881 5045881E 5045882 5045887C 5045887E 5045888B 5045888E 5045889E 5045890C 5045890E 5045891 5045891E 5045892B 5045892C 5045892E 5045893E 5045894 5045895 5045896 5045897 5045898 5045899 5045900 . Rt. Stop Spring Plate Guard. Weldment. Motion Control Mount. Control Stop Hydraulic Reservior Fuel Tank Bracket.OLD PART NUMBER 45815 45816 45817 45818 45819 45820 45821 45823 45825 45826 45827 45854 45855 45856 45857 45859 45860 45861 45862 45863 1845865 45866 45867 1845868 45869 45870 45871 45872 45873 45874 1845875 45876 45877 1845878 1845879 45880 1845880 45881 1845881 45882 3845887 1845887 45888 1845888 1845889 3845890 1845890 45891 1845891 45892 3845892 1845892 1845893 45894 45895 45896 45897 45898 45899 45900 DESCRIPTION Weldment. Battery Plate Pacer 36" Guard Weldment Pacer 36" Guard Detail Bar. Oil Cooler Member. Right Bracket. Brkt.Rear Mount. Left Engine Mount. Spring Rod Bushing. Control Panel . Brake Stop Pivot. 31 Hp W/ 72" Deck Base. Rear Dampener Mount. Control Mount *Obsolete* Replaced By 45912 Handle. Cutter Deck. Leg. Debris Guard. Negative. Brake Handle Arm. Iso-Mount. Switch Strike Shaft. Lt.50 X 3. Stop Spring Weldment Mount. Tank Mount Support.. Iso-Mnt. Pacer Fuel Tank Weld. Control Panel-Rear Plate. Spring & Shock Mount Plate. Spring & Shock Mount Mount. Instrument Battery Cable.. Brkt. 87 Spacer. Switch. 11. Pacer Gusset. Spring-Upper Spring Compression Plate Rod. 7/16"X2-1/4" Mount. Shoulder Weldment. Dump Valve Handle Handle.00 Tie Bar. Dump Valve Bracket. Fuel Tank Mount. Fuel Tank Weldment Support. Handle Motion Control-Rh Weld. Dash Panel. Battery & Reservoir Weld. Battery & Reservoir Pan. Oil Reservoir Mount. Spring Guide Plate. Isz Weldment-Lh Fender. Max Oil Level Weld. Control Cover Panel. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld.75 Mount. Isz Detail-Rh Fender. Pacer Tab. . Chute Pivot Safety Walk. Cover Mount Fender. Spring Return Spacer. Reverse Spring Weldment Tube. Instrument Bolt. 5/16 X 2. Instrument Panel Control Cover Detail-Left Control Cover Weldment-Left Control Cover Detail-Right Control Cover Weldment-Right Mount.39 X 1. Handle Motion Control-Rh Rod. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Fuel Tank Mount. Filter Head Decal. Isz Weldment-Rh Mount.00 X . Brake Linkage Bearing & Insert Assembly Hose Assembly-13" Hose Assembly-14" NEW PART # 5045901B 5045901C 5045901E 5045902B 5045902C 5045902E 5045903 5045904 5045905 5045906 5045907 5045908 5045909E 5045910E 5045911 5045912B 5045912C 5045912E 5045913B 5045913C 5045913E 5045914 5045915 5045916E 5045917E 5045918E 5045919 5045920B 5045921 5045922C 5045922E 5045923 5045924 5045925 5045926 5045927 5045928B 5045929 5045930B 5045931B 5045932 5045933B 5045934 5045935B 5045936B 5045937B 5045938 5045939B 5045939E 5045940 5045941 5045942 5045943 5045944 5045945 5045946B 5045947 5045948 5045949 5045950 . Tie Bar-Left Mount. Oil Reservoir Pan. Tie Bar-Right Mount. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Control Cover Bracket. Dump Valve Shaft. Reverse Spring Weldment Mount. Isz Detail-Lh Fender. Handle Motion Control-Rh Weld. Control Cover Bracket.25 X 6.OLD PART NUMBER 45901 3845901 1845901 45902 3845902 1845902 45903 45904 45905 45906 45907 45908 1845909 1845910 45911 45912 3845912 1845912 45913 3845913 1845913 45914 45915 1845916 1845917 1845918 45919 45920 45921 3845922 1845922 45923 45924 45925 45926 45927 45928 45929 45930 45931 45932 45933 45934 45935 45936 45937 45938 45939 1845939 45940 45941 45942 45943 45944 45945 45946 45947 45948 45949 45950 DESCRIPTION **Obsolete** Use P/N 49382 **Obsolete** Use P/N 3849382 **Obsolete** Use P/N 1849382 Neutral Lock Plate Neutral Lock Plate Neutral Lock Plate Retainer. Crankshaft. Fuse Block Mount Adjuster. Control Cover Decal. Mount. Rh 52" Guard Weld.75 Support Gusset Bar.12x17. Anti-Scalp Wheel Spacer. Hight.00 X 3. Ddsh Caster Weldment Yoke.50x2. 52". 1. 52" Ddsh Frame Tube. 61" Frame Long Tube. Yoke Reinforcement Caster Axle Ddsh Guard.12x35.39 X . Front Ddsh52 Mower Deck Group Plate. Rh 61" Guard Weldmt.-Center Bar. Deck Lift Deck Mount.Right Ddsh52 Mower Deck Weldment Adjustment Pin Housing Handle. .00x. Lh Guard.13 *Obsolete* Use P/N 46004 *Obsolete* Use P/N 46005 61" Guard Detail.00x.56 Yoke. 1/4 X 2.76 X 1. 61". 52" Frame Short Tube. Rear Adjustment Pin. Right Deck. 1. Ddsh Center Guard.63 X 2.50 NEW PART # 5045951 5045952 5045953 5045954 5045955B 5045956 5045957 5045958 5045959 5045960 5045961 5045962 5045963 5045964 5045965 5045966 5045967 5045968B 5045969 5045970 5045971 5045972B 5045973 5045974 5045975 5045976 5045977 5045978 5045979 5045980 5045981 5045982 5045983 5045984 5045985 5045986 5045987B 5045988B 5045989 5045990 5045991 5045992 5045993B 5045994 5045995 5045996 5045997B 5045998B 5045999B 5046000 5046001 5046002 5046003 5046004B 5046005B 5046006B 5046007 5046009 5046010 5046011 . Ddsh Frame Front Tube. . 61" Ddsh 52" Ddsh Cutter Deck Detail Spacer. Ddsh Center 61" Ddsh Deck Top Plate Cutter Deck Detail. Ddsh Caster Plate. Front .50x2. Front Idler Arm Weldment Idler Arm 52" Ddsh Top Plate Tab. 61" Ddsh Frame Ddsh61 Mower Deck Weldment Ddsh61 Mower Deck Group Deck Friction Reducer Plate Mount.50 Tube. 52" Ddsh-Center Bushing. Left Mount Bracket.25 X . 1/4 X 2. 52". Right Rear Deck Height.75 Mount Bracket. Front .00 X 7. Lh Guard. Height.Left Deck. Deck Height 61" Tube. Center Guard Support *Obsolete* Use P/N 45997 *Obsolete* Use P/N 45998 Guard Detail. Left Rear Deck Height. Deck Height Adjustment Pin. 52" Frame Long Tube.OLD PART NUMBER 45951 45952 45953 45954 45955 45956 45957 45958 45959 45960 45961 45962 45963 45964 45965 45966 45967 45968 45969 45970 45971 45972 45973 45974 45975 45976 45977 45978 45979 45980 45981 45982 45983 45984 45985 45986 45987 45988 45989 45990 45991 45992 45993 45994 45995 45996 45997 45998 45999 46000 46001 46002 46003 46004 46005 46006 46007 46009 46010 46011 DESCRIPTION Hose Assembly-16" Hose Assembly-18" Hose Assembly-24" Isz25k Wire Harness Weld. 61". Ddsh Frame Weld. Hydro Release-Lh Arm. Tank Mount Weld. Isz Series Guard. Brake Cable-Lh Mount.-Lh Hose Assembly-11" Pump Plate Weldment Deck Reinforcing Plate Plate. Belt Tube.-Rh Rod. Left Fender. Tw2061 Pub Pack. Right Neutral Plate. 52" Ddsh Frame. Plate Mount. Left Spring Brkt Weld. Gusset Shaft. Plate Mount. Left NEW PART # 5046012 5046013 5046014 5046015B 5046016 5046017 5046018 5046019 5046020 5046021B 5046022 5046023 5046024B 5046025 5046027 5046028 5046029 5046030B 5046031 5046032B 5046033B 5046034B 5046035 5046036 5046037 5046038 5046039 5046040 5046041 5046042 5046043 5046044 5046047 5046048 5046049 5046050 5046051 5046052 5046053 5046055 5046056 5046057 5046058B 5046059B 5046060B 5046061B 5046062 5046063 5046064 5046065 5046066 5046067B 5046068 5046069 5046070 5046071 5046072 5046073 5046074B 5046075B . Hydro Release Weld. Lower-Rh Bracket. Upper-Lh Bracket. Center Side Cover. Caster Yoke Decal. Shoulder Mount. Mount. Hydro Tank Shield Support 72" Guard Detail-Lh 72" Guard Detail-Rh Cover. Release Valve-Rh Handle. Brake Switch Cover Anchor Brkt Cover Anchor Plate Support. Seat Mount-Front Seat Support Plate Brake Stop Fuel Pump Brkt Spacer Plate Suspension Support Plate Hold Down. Brake Switch Fender. Rod Guide Arm. Right Spring Bracket. Pump Mount Bracket. Hydro Release-Lh Plate. Zt2354 Pub Pack. Hw1436 Pub Pack. Hydro Release Weld. Engine Deck Ddsh52 Mower Deck Frame Group Ddsh61 Mower Deck Frame Group Shield. Left Bracket. Lower-Lh Bracket. Plate Mount. Cutting Height Handle.Right Bracket. Back Plate Side Cover.OLD PART NUMBER 46012 46013 46014 46015 46016 46017 46018 46019 46020 46021 46022 46023 46024 46025 46027 46028 46029 46030 46031 46032 46033 46034 46035 46036 46037 46038 46039 46040 46041 46042 46043 46044 46047 46048 46049 46050 46051 46052 46053 46055 46056 46057 46058 46059 46060 46061 46062 46063 46064 46065 46066 46067 46068 46069 46070 46071 46072 46073 46074 46075 DESCRIPTION Bushing. Right Neutral Plate. Plate Mount. Left Fender. Tank & Battery Decal Is4000z Control Panel Pub Pack. Brake Cable-Rh Mount. Upper-Rh Spring Brkt Weld. Battery & Tank Dds Support. Right Spring Brkt. Neutral Plate Mount Dampener Brkt Mount. 50 Spacer.50 X 1. Bumper Hose Assembly-8. Bracket. Motion Control Weld-Lh Bracket. Motion Control Handle. Left Hood Hinge.OLD PART NUMBER 46076 46077 46078 46079 46080 46081 46084 46085 46086 46087 46092 46093 46094 46097 46098 46099 46100 46101 46103 46104 46105 46106 46107 46108 46109 46110 46111 46112 46113 46114 46115 46116 46117 46118 46119 46120 46121 46122 46123 46124 46125 46126 46127 46134 3846137 1846137 46139 46140 3846141 1846141 46143 46144 3846145 1846145 46146 46147 46148 1846152 1846153 46154 DESCRIPTION Fender Weldment. Left Fender Weldment. Bearing Support. Switch Strike Weld.5" Shield Support Shield Support. Actuator Rod Rod. Switch Strike Weld. Right Brake Mounting Tab Tab. Left Side Cover Weldment.00 Pivot. Right Gussett Side Cover Weldment.00 X . Brake Cover 72" Blade Ring. Switch Actuator Weldment Handle. Mounting Front Cover Weldment Control Weldment. Oil Cooler Mount-R Mount. Idler Arm Mount. Oil Cooler Mount-L Bracket.76 X 1. .75 X 1. Right Rear Cover Support Hood. Right Hood Weldment Rear Support Weldment Hydraulic Pump Repl. Chute Mount Gussett Strap Support. Switch Actuator Weldment Rod. Switch Actuator Tab. Right Hood Hinge. Rod Guide Bracket. Actuator Switch Mount. Engine Forward Stop Tab Dampener Tab Spacer.Spring Rod 72" Chute Weldment 72" Chute Blank Bracket. Left Cover Support Weldment. . Front 72" Tunnel Extension 72" Shim Plate 72" Upright Support 72" Upright Support Plate. Left Cover Support Angle. Oil Cooler NEW PART # 5046076B 5046077 5046078 5046079 5046080 5046081 5046084 5046085 5046086 5046087 5046092 5046093 5046094 5046097B 5046098 5046099 5046100 5046101 5046103 5046104 5046105 5046106 5046107 5046108 5046109 5046110 5046111 5046112 5046113 5046114 5046115 5046116 5046117 5046118 5046119 5046120 5046121 5046122 5046123 5046124 5046125 5046126B 5046127B 5046134 5046137C 5046137E 5046139 5046140 5046141C 5046141E 5046143 5046144 5046145C 5046145E 5046146 5046147B 5046148B 5046152E 5046153E 5046154B . Right Gussett Cover Support Plate Cover Support Weldment. Motion Control Weld-Rh Handle. Kit Mount. Actuator Switch Bracket. Switch Strike Sleeve. Front Cover Support Angle. Rod. Derby Morgan Rider Frame Weld. Brake Hub. Tractor Anchor. Engine Support Support. Is4000z Lh Fuel Tank Fuel Tank. Oil Drain Anchor. Engine Deck Anchor. Weight Retainer Rod. Rubber Drag Brace. Weight Retainer Morgan Circuit Board Assembly Shield. Oil Cooler Fuel Tank. Control Stop Bracket Mount. Bearing Mount 8" Stud/Nut Assembly 3-Bag Weight Rack Weldment Stallion Weight Rack Weldment Bar. Reverse Spring Weldment Reverse Spring Plate Handle. Brake Pedal Lever. Center End Plate Ht Adj Pedal Plate NEW PART # 5046154E 5046155 5046155KIT 5046156 5046157 5046158 5046159 5046160C 5046160E 5046161 5046162 5046163C 5046163E 5046164 5046165 5046166B 5046166C 5046166E 5046167 5046168 5046169A 5046169E 5046170 5046171 5046172 5046173 5046174A 5046174E 5046176 5046177 5046178E 5046179B 5046180C 5046180E 5046181C 5046181E 5046182 5046183 5046188 5046189 5046197 5046199 5046200B 5046201 5046202 5046204B 5046205 5046206B 5046207B 5046208B 5046209B 5046210B 5046211 5046212 5046213B 5046214B 5046215 5046216 5046217 5046218 . Oil Drain Anchor. Is4000z. Cable. Transmission Weldment Mount. Lh Serv Kit. Right Angle. Chute. Brake Brake Pedal Weldment Brake Pedal Weldment Arm. Left Engine Support Weld. Derby Morgan Engine Deck Weld. Tank Support Control Lever Weld. Weight Hanging Rod. Drag Guard Bracket Derby Morgan Rider Frame Weld. Brake Arm Brake Arm Weldment Brake Arm Weldment Anchor.OLD PART NUMBER 1846154 46155 46155KIT 46156 46157 46158 46159 3846160 1846160 46161 46162 3846163 1846163 46164 46165 46166 3846166 1846166 46167 46168 2846169 1846169 46170 46171 46172 46173 2846174 1846174 46176 46177 1846178 46179 3846180 1846180 3846181 1846181 46182 46183 46188 46189 46197 46199 46200 46201 46202 46204 46205 46206 46207 46208 46209 46210 46211 46212 46213 46214 46215 46216 46217 46218 DESCRIPTION Mount. Discharge Morgan Wire Harness Use 46726 Battery Box W/ Drain Battery Box. Weight Mount Tube. Weight Mount Rod. Is4000z. Cable. Weight Mount Plate. Brake Lever Motor Mount-Left Motor Mount-Right Engine Support Bar-Left Engine Support Bar-Right Engine Support Weld. Stallion Stallion Oil Cooler Kit (Mfg) Hood Guide Tank Support Bracket Tank Support Brace Plate. Derby Morgan Engine Deck Weld. Oil Drain Plate. Brake Pedal Pedal. Rh Shaft. Instruc Kit #46095 Install. Belly Fuel Tank. Front Frame-Rh Plate. Is4000z/D31 Main Weld. Engine Mount-Rh Plate. Rh Fuel Tank. Seat Support Seat Plate Bar Seat Plate Cross Bar Seat Plate Weldment 72" Baffle Right 72" Baffle (Left) 72" Mower Deck Plate NEW PART # 5046219 5046220B 5046223 5046229 5046230B 5046233B 5046234B 5046235 5046236 5046237 5046238 5046239 5046241 5046242 5046243B 5046244B 5046245 5046246 5046247B 5046248 5046249 5046250B 5046252B 5046254B 5046256B 5046258 5046259B 5046260B 5046261E 5046262E 5046263 5046264 5046265 5046268 5046269 5046270 5046271 5046272 5046273 5046274 5046277 5046278 5046279 5046280B 5046281 5046282 5046283 5046284 5046290 5046292B 5046293 5046294 5046295B 5046296 5046297 5046298 5046299B 5046300 5046301 5046302 . Fuel Tank Mount Spacer Panel. Center Overflow Bracket Shroud. Is3000z. Support Skid Shield Spring Mount Tab Kit #1846197 Install. Front Frame-Lh Mount.-B&S. Hood Weldment-Lh Left Cover Mounting Plate Upright Cover Support Support. Plate Mount. Instruct. Right Is4000z/D31 Main Frame Group Cover. Pump-Bottom Oil Filter Bracket Debris Sheild Debris Sheild Tab Debris Shield Weldment Plate. Clutch Anchor Decal. Pump Mount Reinforcement. Engine Mount-Lh Plate. Control-Rh Panel. Instruct Kit #1846198 Install. Mount. Frame Mount. Radiator Weldment Left Side Angle Right Side Angle Spacer. Instruct. Stub Shaft Hub Plate. Height Adjust. Control. Gauge Cluster (4) Bracket. Is3000z. Engine Support Angle Fill Tube. Pump Mount Weld. Pedal Ht Adj Pedal Weldment Plate. Brake Zt2561 Wire Harness Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 46219 46220 46223 46229 46230 46233 46234 46235 46236 46237 46238 46239 46241 46242 46243 46244 46245 46246 46247 46248 46249 46250 46252 46254 46256 46258 46259 46260 1846261 1846262 46263 46264 46265 46268 46269 46270 46271 46272 46273 46274 46277 46278 46279 46280 46281 46282 46283 46284 46290 46292 46293 46294 46295 46296 46297 46298 46299 46300 46301 46302 DESCRIPTION Strap. Top Bracket Bottom Cover Plate Screen Support Angle Plate. Hood Weldment-Rh Right Cover Mtg. Gas Tank Rod. Instruct Kit #22040kit Install. Kit #46129 Install. Pump Plate Plate. Flat Pan. Lh Frame. Hood Support Mount.D Support. Deck Hanger. Support-Rh Plate. Choke Control. Caster Decal.50 X 1. Gearbox Weldment Gusset Gussett.88 Cover. Right Mount. Dds Engine Deck Rear Mount.00 X 1. Lh Bracket. Shield Shield Support. Caster Top Plate. Caster Vertical Plate. Support-Lh Handle. 72" Rear Skid Plate Extension.Roller Deck Shield Support Support. Front Mount. Muffler Support Shim Plate. Right 72" Blade Ring. Deck Hanger Shock Bracket 72" Rear Suspension Tube 72" Front Suspension Tube Plate. Left Tunnel. Left Discharge Angle Plate Tunnel. . 72" Mower Deck-Lh 72" Front Baffle. Control Panel Decal. Rear Deck. 72" Chute Upright 72" Chute Mount Support Support. Rear Support. Side Support 72" Corner. Chute. Deck Hanger. Throttle Control Throttle Control Handle/Knob Cable. Front Spacer. 51" Spacer *Obsolete* Use P/N 61095 Spindle Assembly NEW PART # 5046303 5046304 5046305 5046306 5046307 5046308 5046309 5046310 5046311 5046312 5046313 5046314 5046315 5046316 5046317 5046318B 5046319 5046320 5046321 5046322 5046323 5046324 5046325 5046326 5046328 5046329 5046330 5046331 5046332 5046333 5046334 5046335 5046336 5046337 5046338B 5046339 5046340 5046341B 5046342B 5046343 5046344 5046345 5046347 5046348 5046349B 5046350 5046351 5046352 5046353 5046355 5046356 5046357 5046358 5046359 5046360 5046360X1 5046361 5046362 5046363 5046363E . 72" Mower Deck-Rh Discharge Plate Support. Center Support Baffle. Right 72" Cutter Deck Weldment 72" Lower Baffle Muffler Support Weldment.Left Baffle Wedge. Rh Gussett. Chute.OLD PART NUMBER 46303 46304 46305 46306 46307 46308 46309 46310 46311 46312 46313 46314 46315 46316 46317 46318 46319 46320 46321 46322 46323 46324 46325 46326 46328 46329 46330 46331 46332 46333 46334 46335 46336 46337 46338 46339 46340 46341 46342 46343 46344 46345 46347 46348 46349 46350 46351 46352 46353 46355 46356 46357 46358 46359 46360 46360-1 46361 46362 46363 1846363 DESCRIPTION 72" Mower Deck Detail 72" Center Baffle 72" Rear Skirt Baffle. Muffler Support Caster Weldment Arm. 72" 72" Discharge Baffle 72" Discharge Gusset 72" Tunnel Extension Baffle Wedge. Gauge Panel Mount. 72" Baffle Tunnel Top Plate Deck Support. Front Frame Pivot Shaft. Bearing Bearing Plate. Is3000z Engine Plate. Is3000z Series Pub Pack. 40" Plate.Rh Pub Pack. Pump Reinforcement Spring Adjustment Plate Deck Stop Mount Mount.Lh Weld. Control Shaft . Engine Reinforcement Support. Is4000z Mount. Zt2561 Weldment Deck. Control Lever Weld. Control Shaft . Spindle Shield. Rear Cross Spring Retainer. Control Shaft . Wheel Motor Opening Mount. Frame Mount. Front Weldment Arm.Tp Negative. Spring Retainer Spring Tube Cover Support Plate. Hydro Tank Mount. Idler Spring Rod. Filter Head Decal 4000 Safety/Instruction Support. Control-Long Weld. Unplated Support. Seat Weldment Bar. Air Cleaner Support Is4000z/D31 Wire Harness **Obsolete** Use P/N 48908 Throttle Cable. Control Tab. Control Lever NEW PART # 5046363X1 5046363X2 5046363X3 5046363X4 5046363X5 5046364 5046365 5046366B 5046367B 5046368B 5046369 5046370 5046371 5046373B 5046373E 5046374 5046375 5046376 5046377 5046378 5046379 5046380 5046381B 5046382 5046383 5046384 5046385 5046386 5046387 5046388 5046389B 5046390 5046391 5046392 5046393B 5046394B 5046394E 5046395 5046396 5046397B 5046397C 5046397E 5046398 5046399 5046400 5046401 5046402 5046403 5046404B 5046404C 5046404E 5046405B 5046405C 5046405E 5046406 5046407 5046408 5046409B 5046409C 5046409E . Suspension Weldment-Rh Tube.Rh Weld.Rh Weld. Hydro Tank Mount. Frame Frame. Front Cross Bracket. Seat Mount Bar.OLD PART NUMBER 46363-1 46363-2 46363-3 46363-4 46363-5 46364 46365 46366 46367 46368 46369 46370 46371 46373 1846373 46374 46375 46376 46377 46378 46379 46380 46381 46382 46383 46384 46385 46386 46387 46388 46389 46390 46391 46392 46393 46394 1846394 46395 46396 46397 3846397 1846397 46398 46399 46400 46401 46402 46403 46404 3846404 1846404 46405 3846405 1846405 46406 46407 46408 46409 3846409 1846409 DESCRIPTION Housing. Seat Weldment Mount. Suspension Weldment-Lh Arm.Lh Weld. Zt2561 Lever. Control Shaft. Control Weld. Seat Cross Mount.Lh Weld. Right Plate. Control Shaft . Trash Spacer. Control Lever Weld. Hydro Tank Anchor. Bearing Floor Pan Floor Pan Weldment Battery Cable. 47. Reinforcement Stop. Is3000z Weldment Frame. Pivot Pin Mount Frame. Control Shaft . Spindle Shaft. Control-Short Tab.5" Long Control Rod. Clutch Anchor. Arm. Brake Cover Gusset. Pump Drive Idler Weld. Discharge Chute Spacer. Clutch Plate. Brake Cover Lever. Panel Mount-Lh Bracket. Mount. Idler Gusset.80 Retainer.25 Shock Bracket Spring Tube Cover Tab. Isz 61" Detail-Rh Guard. Isz 61" Detail-Lh Guard. Tank Mount Isz 61" Mower Deck Weldment Isz 61" Mower Deck Weldment Guard.Rh Guard. Frame Support. Instrument Plate. Control Weldment-Lh Panel. . Cover Mount NEW PART # 5046410 5046411B 5046411C 5046411E 5046412 5046413B 5046413C 5046414B 5046414C 5046414E 5046415 5046416B 5046416C 5046416E 5046417C 5046417E 5046419 5046420 5046421 5046423 5046424E 5046425 5046426C 5046426E 5046429 5046430B 5046430C 5046430D 5046430E 5046431 5046432B 5046432E 5046433 5046434B 5046434C 5046434E 5046435 5046436B 5046437B 5046437E 5046438 5046439 5046440B 5046440E 5046441B 5046441E 5046442 5046443 5046444 5046445B 5046445C 5046445E 5046446 5046447B 5046447C 5046447E 5046448 5046449 5046450 5046451 . Battery Mount Cover. Brake Cover Panel. Pump Drive Idler Anchor. Engine Deck Tab. Idler Weld. Chute Mount Weld. 1" Dia X 1. Isz 61"-Rh Guard.39 X 1. Discharge Chute Weld. Arm. . Neutral Return Mount Plate. Neutral Return Weldment Collar.94 Weld. Isz 61" Weld. Neutral Return Mount Lever. Arm.00 X . Battery Rod. Battery Retainer. Pump Drive Idler Weld. Isz 61"-Lh Guard. Deck Spring Rod. Arm.OLD PART NUMBER 46410 46411 3846411 1846411 46412 46413 3846413 46414 3846414 1846414 46415 46416 3846416 1846416 3846417 1846417 46419 46420 46421 46423 1846424 46425 3846426 1846426 46429 46430 3846430 4846430 1846430 46431 46432 1846432 46433 46434 3846434 1846434 46435 46436 46437 1846437 46438 46439 46440 1846440 46441 1846441 46442 46443 46444 46445 3846445 1846445 46446 46447 3846447 1846447 46448 46449 46450 46451 DESCRIPTION **Obsolete** Use P/N 48908 Plate. Panel Mount-Rh Arm. Panel Mount . Neutral Return Weldment Lever. 1" W/ 1/4" Key Anchor. Hydro Linkage Pan. Clutch Anchor.Rh Plate.00 X . Discharge Chute Weld. Neutral Return Mount Plate. Control Detail-Lh Cover.52 X 1. Mount. Set.Lh Plate. Battery Retainer. Pump Drive Idler Weld. Isz 61" . Panel Mount . Pump Drive Idler Weld.-Lh Support. Mount. Idler Weld. Spring * Obsolete * Use P/N 46950 *Obsolete* Use P/N 1846950 Spacer. Neutral Return Weldment Lever. Neutral Return Panel. Seat Spring Panel.56 X 1. Bc66 X 25mm. Engine Mount Motor Base Support Guard. Warning Indicator Tank Support Weldment Tank Support Bracket Strap 1 X 3. Fan Assm. Muffler Weldment Support.75 Spacer. Special Panel. Muffler Mount. Tie Bar .OLD PART NUMBER 46452 1846453 1846457 1846458 1846459 46460 46461 46462 46463 46463M 46464 46466 46467 46468 46469 46470 46471 46472 3846472 1846472 46473 46474 46475 46476 46477 46478 46481 3846482 1846482 3846483 1846483 46484 46485 46486 46487 1846487 46488 3846489 1846489 3846490 1846490 3846491 1846491 46492 46493 46494 46495 46497 46499 46500 46501 46503 46504 46506 46507 46510 46511 46514 46515 46516 DESCRIPTION Cover. Control-Rh Pulley. Instrument Weldment Shield. Engine Support Cross Motor Base Mounting Angle Overflow Bracket Rear Suspension Tube NEW PART # 5046452 5046453E 5046457E 5046458E 5046459E 5046460B 5046461B 5046462 5046463 5046463M 5046464 5046466 5046467 5046468 5046469 5046470 5046471 5046472B 5046472C 5046472E 5046473 5046474B 5046475 5046476 5046477B 5046478B 5046481 5046482C 5046482E 5046483C 5046483E 5046484B 5046485 5046486 5046487B 5046487E 5046488 5046489C 5046489E 5046490C 5046490E 5046491C 5046491E 5046492B 5046493B 5046494 5046495 5046497 5046499 5046500 5046501 5046503 5046504 5046506B 5046507B 5046510 5046511 5046514 5046515B 5046516 . Control Detail-Rh Cover. Left Air Baffle. Control Panel-Lh Rod. Choke Control.-Rh Mount. Tie Bar .5 Air Baffle. Pump Mount Reinforcement. Fan Shield. Pump Mount Weld. Muffler Shield. Muffler Weldment Support.Fuel Tank Tie Bar. 47" Decal. Fuse Location Cross Bar. Tie Bar-Lh Bar. Fuel Tank Tie 72" Guard Weldment-Lh 72" Guard Weldment-Rh Spacer. Seat Stop Tab. Muffler Tube.Rh Mount. Tie Bar-Rh Mount. Tie Bar-Rh Mount. . Tie Bar-Lh Bar. Control-Lh Panel. Control Weld. Control-Lh Decal.38 X . Fan Shield. Muffler Is4000z/Kav Wire Harness Gauge Panel Wire Harness (3) Cable.88 Spacer. . Pump Plate Support. Fuel Tank Tie Panel. Instrument Weldment Panel. Caution Rotating Fan Panel. Control-Rh Is3000z Kawasaki Wire Harness Is4000z/Kav27 Main Frame Group Shield.00 X 1. Seat Mount Base.50 X 4. Control Panel-Rh Decal. Right Decal.Lh Mount. Muffler Plate.-Kav Plate. Stop Rod Mount Shield. Battery. Clutch Belt Idler Rubber Flap Hardware Group Base. Bottom Plate. 1.75 Strap.OLD PART NUMBER 46517 46518 46519 46520 46521 46522 46523 46524 46525 46526 46527 46528 46529 46530 46531 46534 46535 46536 46537 46538 46539 46540 46541 46542 46550 46551 46552 46553 46554 46555 46556 46557 46558 46559 46560 46561 46562 46563 46564 46565 46566 46571 46572 46573 46574 46575 46576 46577 46578 46579 46580 46581 46582 46583 46584 46585 46586 46587 46589 46590 DESCRIPTION Front Suspension Tube Support Plate. Muffler Bracket Spacer.06 Clamp.50 X 5. Flap Flap. Clutch Belt Idler Weld. Pump Drive Idler Weldment Plate. Adjustable. Arm. 2-Position Bar. Kawasaki Hood. Muffler Bracket Tube. Short Support. Clutch Anchor Weldment. Clutch Anchor Angle. Spring Rod. Neutral Lock-Rh Plate. Engine Support. Cooler Mount-Rh Baffle. Muffler Bracket Mount. Clutch Anchor Mount. Left Support Plate. Flap Housing Retainer. Neutral Lock-Lh Base. Muffler Bracket Plate. Cooler & Shroud Weld.13 X 1. Top Radiator Cut-0ff Angle. Muffler Guard Guard.38 X . Seat Weldment Pub Pack. Suspension Weldment-Lh Arm. Guard. Rear Belt Weld. Control Handle Arm. Support Cable. Bgf Deck Mount Hood Support Angle Spacer. Is4000z Series Anchor. 38" Long Retainer. Muffler Clamp Mounting Plt. Muffler Bracket Weldment. Cooler Mount-Lh Plate. Cooler Mount Frame. Seat Mount Mount. Muffler Hood Weldment. Hw32 Guard Hw32 Guard Detail NEW PART # 5046517 5046518 5046519 5046520B 5046521B 5046522B 5046523 5046524 5046525 5046526 5046527 5046528 5046529B 5046530 5046531B 5046534 5046535 5046536B 5046537B 5046538B 5046539 5046540 5046541B 5046542 5046550 5046551 5046552B 5046553 5046554B 5046555 5046556B 5046557 5046558 5046559 5046560B 5046561 5046562 5046563B 5046564 5046565B 5046566 5046571 5046572 5046573 5046574B 5046575B 5046576B 5046577 5046578 5046579B 5046580 5046581 5046582 5046583 5046584 5046585B 5046586 5046587B 5046589B 5046590 . Suspension Weldment-Rh Mount. Throttle. . Right Arm. Plate. Front Plate. Muffler Weldment Weld.75 X . Seat Stop Tab. Radiator Plate. Is4000z Main Weldment Link. Seat Rod Rear Chute & Hardware Group Flap Housing Weldment Chute Housing Detail Shoe. Dds Rd Rubber Arm. Pump Drive Idler Arm. Lower Dampener Strap. Guard. 4000/61 Detail-Rh Guard.69 Shaft. Side Brace. Control Cover-Lh Panel. Control Panel-Rh Is4000z/D31 Update Kit Is4000z/K25 Update Kit Clutch Drive Idler Group Pump Drive Idler Group Motion Control Handle Group Deck Drive Idler Spring Group Deck Lift Pedal Group Muffler Support Group Air Cleaner Support Group Is4000z/D31 Update Kit Instr. Parking Brake Offset Muffler Outlet 4000/61 Mower Deck Weldment Tab. Engine Plate Spring Anchor Drill Template Choke Cable Group Is4000z/K25 Update Kit Instr. Bagger Plate. 1/4 X 1 X 1. Control Cover-Rh Frame. Control-Rh Decal. Bagger Mount Weldment Mounting Plate. 4000/61 Shield. Engine Mount Clutch Drive Idler Group Bar. 4000/61 Weldment-Lh Guard. Tank Support-Lh Panel. 3/4 X 5. Fan Shield. 4000/61 Weldment-Rh Mount. Cross Spacer. Rear Deck. Idler Arm Drill Template Plate. Fan Shaft. Tank Mount-Lh Panel. Engine Plate Weldment Plate. 4000/61 Detail-Lh Guard. Engine Mount Weldment Plate. Support-Rh Brace. Frame Cross Mount. Bumper Mount Weldment Plate. Bumper Mount-Lh Bracket.OLD PART NUMBER 46591 46592 46593 46594 46595 46596 46597 46598 46600 46601 46602 46603 46604 46605 46606 46607 46608 46609 46610 46616 46618 46619 46620 46625 46626 46630 46631 46632 46633 46634 46637 46640 46641 46642 46643 46644 46645 3846645 1846645 46646 46647 46649 46650 46651 46663 46664 46669 46670 46680 46681 1846682 1846683 46685 46686 2846687 46688 2846689 46690 46691 2846692 DESCRIPTION Arm. Floor Plate Floor Pan Weldment Bracket. Fan Shield. Dampener Mounting Bracket. Hydro Control Bar.88 Shaft.13 Shaft. Bumper NEW PART # 5046591 5046592 5046593B 5046594B 5046595 5046596 5046597 5046598 5046600B 5046601 5046602 5046603 5046604 5046605 5046606 5046607 5046608 5046609 5046610 5046616 5046618B 5046619B 5046620 5046625 5046626 5046630B 5046631 5046632 5046633 5046634 5046637 5046640 5046641 5046642B 5046643B 5046644 5046645B 5046645C 5046645E 5046646 5046647 5046649 5046650 5046651 5046663 5046664B 5046669 5046670B 5046680 5046681 5046682E 5046683E 5046685 5046686 5046687A 5046688 5046689A 5046690 5046691 5046692A . Tank Mount-Rh Bracket. Bumper Mount-Rh Bracket. Control Stop Motion Control Weldment-Rh Motion Control Weldment-Lh Mount. 3/8 X 19. Tank Support-Rh Brace. Engine Support Gusset. Weight Mount Weldment Plate. Rear Skid Spacer. Pivot Frame. Support Brace. Side. Bumper-Upper Tube. Rear Center Plate.48"Blower Mnt Support Angle. Mower.OLD PART NUMBER 46693 46694 46695 46696 46697 1846698 46699 46700 46702 1846703 1846704 1846705 1846706 46708 46709 2846710 46711 46712 46714 2846715 46716 46717 46718 46719 46720 46721 2846722 46723 2846724 2846725 46726 46727 46728 46729 46730 46731 46732 2846733 46734 46735 46736 46737 46738 46739 46740 46741 46743 46744 46746 46747 46748 46749 46750 46752 46754 46755 46756 46757 3846758 1846758 DESCRIPTION Rod. Back Left Blade Ring.48" Mounting Channel. H3225k Pulley. Brace-Lower Shaft. Brace Plate. 72" 72" Top Plate Detail Ring. Upper Idler Mounting Plate.75 X 9. 4.Deck. Angle Plate. Large Reinforcement. Bumper Mount Tube. Bumper Is4000z 72" Mower Deck Weld. Instrument Panel.38 Front Support. P72 Grate Tag.Front Rod Mount-48" Plate. Inside Nose Plate. Fuel Tank Crate Tag. Belt Morgan Wire Harness Guard Support. Side Bottom Plate-Hose Adapter Side Plate-Hose Adapter Hose Adapter Weldment Guard Detail-1000z Blower Deck Deck Guard Weldment Shield. Cover-Rh Mounting Plate-Hose Adapter Rolled Ring-Hose Adapter Frame. Large Support. Instrument Weldment NEW PART # 5046693 5046694 5046695 5046696 5046697 5046698E 5046699 5046700 5046702 5046703E 5046704E 5046705E 5046706E 5046708 5046709 5046710A 5046711 5046712 5046714 5046715A 5046716 5046717 5046718 5046719 5046720 5046721 5046722A 5046723 5046724A 5046725A 5046726 5046727 5046728 5046729 5046730 5046731 5046732 5046733A 5046734 5046735 5046736 5046737 5046738 5046739 5046740 5046741 5046743 5046744 5046746 5046747 5046748 5046749 5046750 5046752 5046754 5046755 5046756B 5046757 5046758C 5046758E . Blade. Back Right Ring. Front Left Ring. Control Cover Support. Horizontal Crate Tag. Ring.Vertical Blower Mount Weldment . Support Pin. Front. Instrument Weldment Panel. Lower Idler Guard Support.Rear Rod Mount Deck. Support Plate. Support Pin. Bumper-Lower Tie Bar. Panel.61" Blower Unit Bumper Weldment Support. Blade. Small Support.Blower Mount Plate. Retaining Tube. Bgf36ka Decal. Cover-Lh Support. Colt Zt2148 Mounting Plate. Front Center Ring. Bagger Mounting Plate. 61" Channel. Cooler Mount-Rh Mount. Bottom Adapter. Bagger Mounting Plate. Ring Connector Blade Ring Weldment-Rh Blade Ring Weldment-Lh Is4000z Baffle Kit Instruction U-Bracket Assembly Shaft.-Lh Mount. 61" Bottom Adapter Weldment Belt Keeper Angle. Oil Cooler Weld. Simplicity Logo Bar. Control Cover-Lh Shield.52" Blower Unit Shield. Control Weldment-Lh Cover. Front.-Rh Bushing 1-1/2 Od X 5/8 Keeper. H2220b Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 46760 46761 46762 46763 46767 46768 46769 3846770 1846770 46771 46772 46773 46774 46775 1846779 1846780 2846781 2846782 46783 46784 46785 46786 46787 2846788 46789 46790 46791 46792 46793 46794 46795 46796 46797 46799 46800 2846801 46804 46805 46806 46807 46808 46810 46811 2846812 2846813 2846814 46815 46817 46818 46819 46820 46821 46823 2846824 46825 46826 2846827 46828 46829 2846829 DESCRIPTION Web. Belt Tensioner Handle. Ring Mount-Lh Blade Ring. Bagger Inlet Cap. Bottom Brace Mounting Bracket Detail-61" Plate. Oil Filter Blade Ring. Blower Axle. Rh Blade Ring. 61" Angle. Belt Tensioner Arm. Control Cover-Rh Crate Tag. Colt Zt2352 Decal.48" Blower Unit Pulley. Ring Mount-Rh Plate. Quick Connect Seal. Oil Cooler Weld.Deck. Control Weldment-Rh Blower Housing Weldment Housing Belt Guard Weldment U-Bracket Block U-Bracket U-Bracket Weldment Decal. A-Arm A-Arm Weldment-Lower Pulley. Hose Adapter Hose Adapter Weldment Seat Spring Kit Instructions Fan Shield Kit Instructions Pulley. Belt Tensioner Belt Tensioner Arm Weldment Arm Latch. Quick Connect Plate. Front-Rh Blade Ring. Bottom Adapter. 48" Pulley. Oil Filter Mount. Cooler Mount-Lh Tab.Deck. 52" Pulley. Blower Axle. Ring Cover. Blower Axle. Oil Cooler Mount Tab. Front. Bell Crank Mounting Plate. Front-Lh Plate. Lh Rod. Bagger NEW PART # 5046760 5046761B 5046762 5046763 5046767 5046768 5046769 5046770C 5046770E 5046771 5046772 5046773 5046774 5046775 5046779E 5046780E 5046781A 5046782A 5046783 5046784 5046785B 5046786 5046787 5046788A 5046789 5046790 5046791 5046792 5046793B 5046794B 5046795B 5046796 5046797 5046799 5046800 5046801A 5046804 5046805 5046806 5046807 5046808 5046810 5046811 5046812A 5046813A 5046814A 5046815 5046817 5046818 5046819 5046820 5046821 5046823 5046824A 5046825 5046826 5046827A 5046828 5046829 5046829A . 50 Cover. Large Blower Deck Support Weldment Inside Cover.97 Colt Wire Harness (Briggs) Hub & Shaft Assembly Plate. Blower Housing Rear Impeller Shaft Weldment Use 46854 Guard. Striper-Rh Mount.52" Mounting Channel.00 X . Striper-Lh Blower Housing Blower Back Plate Support Plate. Bagger Latch Weldment. Fan Shield Plate.Bagger (Fab'd) Latch Plate. 61" Blower Deck Deck Guard Weldment Blower Mount Weldment . Blower Guard. Blower Decal. Bagger Support. Rear Deck-Lh Mount. Warning (Colt) Decal. Warning. Double Bagger Cover. Danger (Colt) Support Angle.61" Shield.End Lower A-Arm Assembly A-Arm Kit Installation Instr. 1. Support Tube. Support Gusset. 52" Main Guard Reinforcement Decal. Rear Deck-Rh Tube. Control Cover Bar. Top Plate.75 X .OLD PART NUMBER 46829M 46830 2846831 2846832 46833 46834 46835 46836 46837 46838 46839 46840 46841 2846842 46843 2846844 46845 46846 46847 46848 46849 46850 46851 46852 2846853 46854 2846854 46855 46856 46857 46859 46860 46861 46862 46863 46864 46865 46866 46867 46868 46869 2846871 2846872 46873 2846874 2846875 46876 46877 46878 46879 46880 46883 46884 46885 46886 1846887 46889 1846890 46891 3846892 DESCRIPTION Mounting Plate.52"Blower Mnt Mount. Spacer. Blower Housing Decal. 61" Deck Guard Detail. Warning. Bagger Cover Tab. Front Guard. . Triple Bagger 2-Bag Hood And Mount Group 3-Bag Hood And Mount Group 48" Blower Mount & Drive Group 52" Blower Mount & Drive Group 61" Blower Mount & Drive Group 2-Bag Weight Mount Group 3-Bag Weight Mount Group Blower Mount Weldment . Rod Mount.52" Support.13 X 1. Pin Stop Mount. Mounting Channel Angle. Shield Decal. Danger/Warning.39 X 1. Pump Mount *Obsolete* Use P/N 3848604 NEW PART # 5046829M 5046830 5046831A 5046832A 5046833 5046834 5046835 5046836 5046837 5046838 5046839 5046840 5046841 5046842A 5046843 5046844A 5046845 5046846 5046847 5046848 5046849 5046850 5046851 5046852 5046853A 5046854 5046854A 5046855 5046856 5046857 5046859 5046860 5046861 5046862 5046863 5046864 5046865 5046866 5046867 5046868 5046869 5046871A 5046872A 5046873 5046874A 5046875A 5046876 5046877 5046878 5046879 5046880 5046883 5046884 5046885 5046886 5046887E 5046889 5046890E 5046891 5046892C . Small Gusset. Spring Return Mount. Belt. Support Inside Cover Support Weldment Spacer. Reinforcement Colt 48" Mower Deck Weldment Colt 52" Mower Deck Weldment Shaft. Lower Bar. Neutral Adjust Bracket. Engine Support-Rh Bar.75 X .75 X . 48" Mount & Drive Label. 52" Mount & Drive Label.-Rh Bracket. Spring Anchor Weld. Rear Shield-Rh Support. 50lb Counterweight Spacer. Adjustable Bar. Roller Spacer. Blower Label. Fast-Vac 61" Mower Deck Detail Shaft.75 Anchor. .75 X . Spring Weld.-Rh Plate. Spring Anchor NEW PART # 5046892E 5046893C 5046893E 5046894 5046894A 5046895 5046896E 5046897E 5046898 5046899 5046900A 5046900C 5046900E 5046901A 5046901C 5046901E 5046902 5046903 5046904 5046905 5046906A 5046907 5046908 5046909 5046910 5046911 5046912 5046913B 5046914B 5046915B 5046916 5046917B 5046918C 5046918E 5046919 5046920 5046921 5046922B 5046923 5046924 5046925 5046926 5046927 5046928 5046929 5046930 5046931 5046934 5046935 5046936 5046937 5046938 5046940 5046944 5046945 5046946 5046947 5046949 5046950B 5046950C . 61" Mount & Drive Label. Striper Guide. Engine Support Weld. Striper Guide Weld . Zt2352 Zt2561 Wire Harness (Kohler) Decal.D Spacer. Striper Guide Weld. Is4000zkav27/61 Pub Pack.39 X 1. 2-Bag Weight Mount Label. 1. 3-Bag Weight Mount Label.OLD PART NUMBER 1846892 3846893 1846893 46894 2846894 46895 1846896 1846897 46898 46899 2846900 3846900 1846900 2846901 3846901 1846901 46902 46903 46904 46905 2846906 46907 46908 46909 46910 46911 46912 46913 46914 46915 46916 46917 3846918 1846918 46919 46920 46921 46922 46923 46924 46925 46926 46927 46928 46929 46930 46931 46934 46935 46936 46937 46938 46940 46944 46945 46946 46947 46949 46950 3846950 DESCRIPTION Mount. Engine Crate Tag.Rh Shaft.-Lh Bar. Lower Mounting Plate. Striper Weldment-Lh Mounting Plate.-B&S. Bearing Mount Shaft. Striper Guide. Neutral Adjust Decal. Striper Weldment-Rh *Obsolete* Use P/N 3848603 Mount. Motor Mount-Rh Plate.57 *Obsolete* Use 22875 Or 22876 Bracket. Zt2148 Crate Tag. 1 X 33. Engine Support Weld. Weld-Lh Shaft. Clutch Bracket.25 Spacer. Plate Mount Shaft. 3-Bag Hood & Mount Label. Rear Shield-Lh Shield. Blower End Support. Rear Support Weldment Label. Pump Mount Weld.68 Handlebar Weldment Anchor.-Lh Shaft. 2-Bag Hood & Mount Label. Motor Mount Link.13 X 1.Lh Shaft. Striper Guide Weld . . Motor Mount-Lh Bracket.51 X 1. Engine Support-Lh Bar. Zt2148 & Zt2352 Crate Tag. Striper Guide Plate. Weld-Rh Shaft. Striper Guide Weld. A-Arm Sleeve.5x2. Front Frame Left Tube. Discharge-Front Skirt. Discharge Chute Weld. Inside Nose Mount. Caster Weld.Short Base. Discharge Deflector Skirt. 61" Detail-Lh Guard.38 NEW PART # 5046950E 5046953B 5046953E 5046954E 5046955 5046956 5046959 5046960 5046963 5046964 5046965B 5046965E 5046974 5046975 5046976 5046977 5046978 5046979 5046980 5046981 5046982 5046983 5046984 5046985B 5046985C 5046985E 5046986 5046987 5046988 5046990 5046991 5046992A 5046993 5046994 5046995A 5046996 5046997B 5046997E 5046998 5046999B 5046999E 5047001 5047002 5047003 5047004 5047005 5047006 5047007B 5047007E 5047008 5047009 5047010 5047011 5047012 5047013 5047014 5047015 5047016 5047017 5047019 . Neutral Locator Mount. Control Arm Mount Bracket. 1.25 Seat Support Plate.00 X 24. Discharge Chute Weld. Arm. Rec. 61" Weldment-Rh Guard. Colt Main Frame Tube. Deck Caster Weldment Side Plate Ring. Front Cross Tube. Bar Stiffener Bar Frame. Deck Lift Spring Shaft. A-Arm Pivot . Bumper Mount Mounting Plate. Back Left Side Plate. 61" Detail-Rh Guard. Control Arm Mount. Rear Chain-Lh Mount.12x14. Rubber Support. Front Left Ring. 1000z Engine Tube.13 X 2.Bumper.1. Wheel Motor Mount Tube.12x28. 1000z Main Frame Weld. Front Frame Right Tube. 10ga X 5.84 Weld. 3/4 X 11. Discharge Chute Reinforcement.5x2. Ring Bumper Clamp.63 Tube. Front Center Ring.0x. Discharge Ring. 61" Weldment-Rh Guard.OLD PART NUMBER 1846950 46953 1846953 1846954 46955 46956 46959 46960 46963 46964 46965 1846965 46974 46975 46976 46977 46978 46979 46980 46981 46982 46983 46984 46985 3846985 1846985 46986 46987 46988 46990 46991 2846992 46993 46994 2846995 46996 46997 1846997 46998 46999 1846999 47001 47002 47003 47004 47005 47006 47007 1847007 47008 47009 47010 47011 47012 47013 47014 47015 47016 47017 47019 DESCRIPTION Anchor. Flap Retainer Flap. Rec.50 X 2. Rear Cover Washer. Caster Arm Arm. Front Discharge Chute. Mitre Cut Frame Channel. 61" Weldment-Lh Guard. Brace Weld.0x. Back Discharge Ring.Rec. Deck Caster Arm.Weldment Guard. Frame Support Pivot.88 Deck. Rear Chain-Rh Support.1. Spring Weldment 61" Mower Deck Weldment 61" Mower Deck Weldment Bar. 61" Weldment-Lh Gusset. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Left Front Blade Ring. Seat Support Tube. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Brake Cover Panel. Deck Lift Pivot Weld. 5/8 X 19. Lh Weld. Seat Mount Cross Bar. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Wheel Motor Channel Shaft. Caster Weld.13 X 1.00 Spacer.75 X . Cross Tube Gusset. Caster Yoke Yoke. Seat Mount Reinforcement. Handle Motion Control-Rh Weld. Caster Yoke Weld.56 Tab. Handle Motion Control-Rh Blade Ring. Pusher Bar Bar. Lh Weld.03 Support. Pivot Block Plate. Caster Yoke Anchor. Motion Control Shaft. Brake Cover NEW PART # 5047020B 5047020E 5047021 5047022 5047023 5047024 5047025 5047026 5047027 5047028 5047029 5047030 5047031 5047032 5047033 5047037 5047039 5047040 5047042 5047043B 5047043C 5047043E 5047043F 5047044B 5047044C 5047044E 5047045B 5047045C 5047045E 5047048 5047049B 5047049C 5047049E 5047051 5047052 5047053 5047054 5047055B 5047055C 5047055D 5047055E 5047056B 5047056C 5047056D 5047056E 5047057 5047058 5047059 5047060 5047061 5047062 5047063 5047064 5047065B 5047066 5047067 5047068 5047069B 5047069C 5047069E . Motion Control Shaft. Motion Control Shaft. Center Rear Blade Ring. Motion Control Shaft. Right Rear Blade Ring. Lh Weld. 1000z 48" Mower Handle Bar Weld. Seat Support Rear Spacer. Caster Weldment Mount. Rh Yoke. Rh Weld. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Engine Deck Support Gusset. Rear Chain Brake Hub Casting Top Plate.75 X 1. 1. U Bolt Gusset. Blade Ring 1000z 48" Mower Deck Weldment Floor Pan Skirt. Brake Panel Bracket. Right Front Discharge Deflector Gusset. Handle Motion Control-Rh Weld. 48" 1000z 48" Deck Detail Panel. . Discharge. Brake Cover Panel. Motion Control Shaft. Motion Control Shaft. Handle Motion Control-Rh Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 47020 1847020 47021 47022 47023 47024 47025 47026 47027 47028 47029 47030 47031 47032 47033 47037 47039 47040 47042 47043 3847043 1847043 47043F 47044 3847044 1847044 47045 3847045 1847045 47048 47049 3847049 1847049 47051 47052 47053 47054 47055 3847055 4847055 1847055 47056 3847056 4847056 1847056 47057 47058 47059 47060 47061 47062 47063 47064 47065 47066 47067 47068 47069 3847069 1847069 DESCRIPTION *Obsolete* Replaced By 47744 *Obsolete* Use P/N 1847744 Bar.51 X . Rh Weld. Center Front Blade Ring. Left Rear Blade Ring. Engine Deck Channel. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Dampener Mounting Shaft. Deck Lift Link. Neutral Weld. Fan Shield Mount.Brake Band Shaft Gusset. Park Brake Shaft. Deck Lift Link.Lh Plate. Pump Activation Mount.-Lh Plate. Rh Weld. Crankshaft (Double A) Tab. Brake Lock Wheelmotor Plate.-Lh Weld. Rh Shaft. Neutral Weld. Brake Lever Weldment Shaft. Neutral Weld. Inner. Caster Axle Link. Bumper NEW PART # 5047070 5047071B 5047072 5047073B 5047073C 5047073D 5047075 5047076 5047077 5047078 5047079 5047080B 5047080C 5047080E 5047081B 5047081C 5047081E 5047082 5047083B 5047083C 5047083E 5047084B 5047084C 5047084D 5047084E 5047085 5047086 5047087 5047088 5047089B 5047089C 5047089E 5047090B 5047090C 5047090E 5047091 5047092 5047093 5047094 5047096 5047097 5047098B 5047099 5047100 5047101 5047102 5047103 5047105B 5047105C 5047105E 5047107 5047108B 5047108C 5047108E 5047109 5047110 5047112 5047113B 5047113E 5047114B . Brake Band Weld. 1000z Reservoir. Neutral Locator Switch Plate. Brake Lever Weldment Shaft. Brake Band Tab. 1000z Floor Pan Gusset Weld. Brake Band Shaft. Outer. Brake Adjustment Sleeve. Bumper Mount. Bumper Mount Angle. Brake Band Shaft.Brake Lock Link. Brake Band Weld. . Deck Lift Bumper Detail *Obsolete* Use P/N 48624 *Obsolete* Use P/N 48625 *Obsolete* Use P/N 48625 Reservoir. Brake Lever Shaft. Brake Lever Weldment Link. Fan Cover Mount. Hydro Line Support Plate. Lh Weld. Floor Pan Weld. Brake Band Mounting Tab. Brake Adjustment Rod Weld. Lh Shaft. Fan Shield Mount. Brake Band Shaft. 52" Mount. Fan Shield Pulley.OLD PART NUMBER 47070 47071 47072 47073 3847073 4847073 47075 47076 47077 47078 47079 47080 3847080 1847080 47081 3847081 1847081 47082 47083 3847083 1847083 47084 3847084 4847084 1847084 47085 47086 47087 47088 47089 3847089 1847089 47090 3847090 1847090 47091 47092 47093 47094 47096 47097 47098 47099 47100 47101 47102 47103 47105 3847105 1847105 47107 47108 3847108 1847108 47109 47110 47112 47113 1847113 47114 DESCRIPTION Guard Detail Vent Plate. Brake Lock Link. . Neutral Weld. Dampener Activation Tab.-Lh Plate.-Rh Shaft. Floor Pan Bar.-Rh Plate. Deck Top. Pump Reinforcement 1000z 52" Mower Deck Weldment Plate. Filter Mounting Rod. Brake Band Shaft. Reverse Return Activation Tab. Brake Lock Link. Hydro Control Adapter.Rh Plate. Brake Bearing Plate.-Rh Rod. Neutral Weld. Neutral Weld. Fuse Block Tab. Lift Plate Safety Walk.70 Cable.88 Lever. Fuel Tank Mount . Upper Deck Stop **Obsolete** Use 45617 Weld. 52" Blade Ring. Left Rear. Seat Rod (Rear) Blade Ring. 1/4 X 1. 52" Blade Ring. 52" NEW PART # 5047114C 5047115B 5047116 5047117 5047118 5047119 5047121 5047122 5047123 5047125 5047126 5047127 5047128B 5047128C 5047128E 5047129B 5047129C 5047129E 5047130 5047131 5047132 5047133B 5047134B 5047134C 5047134E 5047135 5047136 5047137 5047138 5047139 5047140B 5047141 5047142 5047143 5047144 5047145 5047146B 5047146C 5047146D 5047146E 5047147 5047148B 5047149B 5047150 5047151 5047152 5047153B 5047153C 5047153E 5047154 5047155 5047156 5047157 5047158 5047159 5047160 5047161 5047162 5047163 5047164 . 3/4" X 26. Brake Shaft Support Angle. Seat Switch Bracket Spacer. Pivot Linkage Mount Weld. Brake Shaft Support Gusset. Positive. 1000z. Fuel Tank Mount .00 Panel.Bumper Bumper Weldment Plate.00 X . Seat Mount (Narrow) Weld.75 Weld. Center Front. Brake Connecting Rod Shaft. Choke Control. Brake Shaft Support Weld. 52" Ring.39 X 1. Control-Rh Decal. 15" Bolt.25 Weld. Left Front.OLD PART NUMBER 3847114 47115 47116 47117 47118 47119 47121 47122 47123 47125 47126 47127 47128 3847128 1847128 47129 3847129 1847129 47130 47131 47132 47133 47134 3847134 1847134 47135 47136 47137 47138 47139 47140 47141 47142 47143 47144 47145 47146 3847146 4847146 1847146 47147 47148 47149 47150 47151 47152 47153 3847153 1847153 47154 47155 47156 47157 47158 47159 47160 47161 47162 47163 47164 DESCRIPTION Bar. Reservoir Mount 1000zkav Wire Harness Cross Bar.50 X 5. Right Hand Fuel Tank. Rear Brake Shaft Weld. . Oil Reservoir Mount Baffle.Rh Bracket. 52" Blade Ring.Seat Switch Mount Tube. Blade. Left Hand Rod. Seat Switch Bracket Weld. Tube End Cap Fuel Tank. Pivot Linkage Mount Weld. .52 X 1.75 X 6. Clutch Mount Anchor. Right Rear. 52" Blade Ring.Control Panel Rh 1000z Spacer. Clutch Mount Anchor. 1000z Tab. Reservoir. Brake Connecting Bracket. Tank Protection Fan Shield. Fuel Tank Mount Vertical Plate Fuel Tank Bar. Rear Brake Shaft Guard Detail Guard. Detail Mount. 9.Lh Anchor. Right Front. Pivot Linkage Mount Rod. Clutch Mount Pan.25 X . Pivot Linkage Mount Weld. Detail Guard. 39-1/2" Rod. Rear Center. 1000z Weld. Rear Brake Shaft Weld. Reverse Return Decal. Brake Shaft Support Weld. 1000z. Top Plate. Brake Shaft Support Plate. Battery Battery Cable. Deck Lift Link Weld. 52" Gcs Blower Label. Tube End Cap Weld. Left Decal. 1000z Skirt. Floor Floor Pan Weldment Support. Weldment 72" Guard. R61 Crate Tag. Left 72" Guard. Right Offset Roller Mount. Is1000zkav21/48 Crate Tag. Warning/Danger Mount.13 Plate. Is1000z. Bearing Mount Bracket. 1000z Series Fuel Tank. 52" Bracket.Rh Deck Lift Offset-Lh Deck Lift Offset Link . Left. Cross Tube Mount.00 X . 2. Lh Bracket. Left Hand Pivot.38 X . Anti-Scalp Wheel-Lh Gusset. 1000zkav23/52 Bumper Pub Pack. Right Hand Fuel Tank.Anti-Scalp Wheel-Lh Rear Deck Lift Offset-Rh Deck Lift Offset Link .OLD PART NUMBER 47165 47166 47167 47168 47169 47170 47171 47172 47173 47174 47175 47177 47178 47179 47181 47182 47183 47184 47185 47186 47187 47188 47189 47190 47191 47192 47193 47194 47195 47196 47197 3847197 47198 3847198 47199 47201 47202 47203 47204 47206 47207 47208 47209 47210 47211 47212 47213 47214 47215 47216 47217 47218 47219 47221 47222 47223 47224 47225 47226 47227 DESCRIPTION Discharge Deflector. 48" Gcs Blower Label. Fuel Tank Support. 72" Deck Crate Tag. Hw36ka Crate Tag. Dds48 Crate Tag. Front Deck Lift Shaft Is4000z/D31 Shaft/Plate Update Mount. Rear Chain Offset Roller Mount. Fast-Vac Label. Weight Rack Floor Pan Gusset. Small Baffle.Front Discharge. Weldment 72" Guard. Sq. Discharge. Deck Lift Weldment-Lh Tab. Front Cross (61" Deck) Tube. Spring Anchor Mount. 1000z/52 Skirt.Anti-Scalp Wheel-Rh Rear Mount. Anti-Scalp Wheel-Rh Plate. Right Support. Rh Deck.50 X . Is1000z. Ddskav15 Crate Tag. Dds52 Crate Tag. Discharge.Lh Spacer.19 X 40. Fuel Tank Support.75 Tube. Zt2561 Crate Tag. Deck Lift Weldment-Rh Pivot. Ring. 52" Detail.1000z/52 Decal. 61" Gcs Blower 72" Guard. . Oil Reservoir Pub Pack. 1000z 61" Main Frame Tube. Is1000zkav23/52 NEW PART # 5047165 5047166B 5047167B 5047168 5047169 5047170 5047171 5047172 5047173 5047174 5047175 5047177 5047178 5047179 5047181B 5047182B 5047183 5047184B 5047185 5047186 5047187 5047188B 5047189 5047190 5047191 5047192B 5047193 5047194 5047195 5047196 5047197B 5047197C 5047198B 5047198C 5047199 5047201 5047202 5047203 5047204B 5047206 5047207 5047208 5047209 5047210 5047211 5047212 5047213 5047214 5047215 5047216 5047217 5047218 5047219 5047221B 5047222B 5047223 5047224 5047225 5047226 5047227 . Right. Chute Crate Tag. Spring Anchor Install. Crate Tag. Is3000z Fuel Tank Step. Rear Shaft.Rh Guard 61" Detail . A-Arm. A-Arm. Rh Mount. Belt Heat Shield Install.Lh Guard. Ddskav15ce Pub Pack. Caster Heat Shield. 3000zkav25/61ce Extension. A-Arm. Ddskav23ce Mount. Engine Mount . Discharge Weld. Lh Is3000z 61" Mower Deck Upgrade Zt2561 61" Mower Deck Upgrade Crate Tag 3000zkav25/61ce Colt Wire Harness (Kohler) Pump Mount Plate (27hp) Shield Mount. Ce Noise Level 105db Bracket. Instr. 1000zkav23/61 Chute. Ddskav17ce Crate Tag.Lh Guard. Discharge Chute Weld. Discharge Chute Clamp.Lh Guard. Bar Weight Mount Bracket W'ment-Lh Weight Mount Bracket W'ment-Rh Arm. 61" . 61" . Stub. Discharge Chute Weld. Pump Mount Deck Guard Detail Deck Guard Weldment Shield. Deck Weldment-Rh Crate Tag. Hold Down Crate Tag.Rh Guard. Exhaust Shield. Grass Bag 45 Degree Muffler Outlet Pub Pack. Long Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 47231 47232 47233 3847233 1847233 2847234 2847241 2847242 47247 47248 47249 47250 1847251 2847253 47254 47255 2847256 2847257 47258 47277 47278 47279 47280 47281 47282 47283 47284 47285 47286 47287 47288 47289 3847289 47290 3847290 47292 47293 47294 47295 47296 47297 47298 47303 47305 47306 47307 47308 47310 47311 47312 1847312 47315 47316 47317 47321 47322 47323 47324 47325 47326 DESCRIPTION Crate Tag. Instruct. 61" .Lh Plate.Rh Guard 61" . Lower Belt Tensioner Arm Weldment Plate. Muffler.A-Arm. Dds61 Crate Tag. Engine Mount . Guard Plate. Deck Detail-Lh Guard. Hw48ka Crate Tag. Deck Weldment-Lh Guard.Rh Plate. Flywheel Plate Crate Tag. Hw36kar Guard 61" Detail . Upper Shock Decal. Short Tube. Is1000z Series Heat Shield. Deck Detail-Rh Guard. Ce Noise Level 100db Decal. Frame-Lh NEW PART # 5047231 5047232 5047233B 5047233C 5047233E 5047234A 5047241A 5047242A 5047247 5047248B 5047249B 5047250 5047251E 5047253A 5047254 5047255 5047256A 5047257A 5047258 5047277 5047278 5047279 5047280 5047281 5047282 5047283 5047284 5047285B 5047286 5047287 5047288 5047289B 5047289C 5047290B 5047290C 5047292 5047293 5047294B 5047295B 5047296 5047297 5047298 5047303B 5047305B 5047306 5047307 5047308 5047310 5047311 5047312 5047312E 5047315 5047316 5047317 5047321B 5047322B 5047323 5047324 5047325 5047326 . Hw32kar Tube. Tank Support Plate. Is5000z Main Frame Kohler.50x2. Control Shaft-Outer Mount. Skid Plate Bar. Brake Cable Spring Bar. Tie Bar Lh Assm.25 X . Frame-Rh Tube.62 Washer. Belly Crate Tag. Motor Weldment-Rh Mount. Tie Bar . Lh Assm. Hydro Tank Weld. Fuel Tank Tie Bar.38 X . Control Shaft-Center Shield. Fuel Tank Side Plate Plate. Rear Iso Mount Weld. Tie Bar . Support. Reinforcement Plate. 1. Motor Mount . Dds48r Weld. . Stiffener. Motor Mount .94 Tube. 3/4 X 11. Fuel Tank Mount. A-Arm .135 Bracket. Hydro Tank Plate.Rh Mount. Tie Bar Rh Mount.7/16" X 3 1/2" Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 47327 47328 47329 47331 47333 47335 3847336 1847336 47339 47340 47342 47344 47345 3847346 1847346 3847347 1847347 3847348 1847348 3847349 1847349 47350 47351 47354 47356 47357 47358 47359 47360 47361 47362 47363 47364 47365 47366 47367 47368 47369 47370 47371 47372 47373 47374 47375 47376 47377 47378 47379 47380 47381 47382 47384 47385 47386 47387 47388 47389 47390 47391 47392 DESCRIPTION Plate.00x. Weldment Gusset. Zt2148k Crate Tag. Upper Plate.00 Pan. Pump Mount Bar.62 X 1. Bottom. Zt2352k Plate. Engine Mount Arm. Rh Plate. Control Neutral Weld. 1.25x68. Adapter Harness Bolt. Rec. Washer.94 Crate Tag.50x. Pump Control Plate.50 X . Muffler Tie Bar. Rear Mount. Spacer Plate.Crankshaft. Control Neutral Spacer. Suspension Arm. Throttle NEW PART # 5047327 5047328 5047329 5047331 5047333 5047335 5047336C 5047336E 5047339B 5047340 5047342 5047344 5047345 5047346C 5047346E 5047347C 5047347E 5047348C 5047348E 5047349C 5047349E 5047350 5047351 5047354 5047356 5047357 5047358 5047359 5047360B 5047361B 5047362 5047363 5047364B 5047365B 5047366 5047367 5047368 5047369 5047370 5047371 5047372 5047373 5047374B 5047375B 5047376 5047377B 5047378 5047379 5047380 5047381 5047382B 5047384B 5047385 5047386 5047387 5047388 5047389 5047390B 5047391 5047392 . Top. Upper Pump Plate Weldment Plate. Pump Plate Mount. .50x2. Support.Rh Mount. A-Arm .Lh Plate. Motor Weldment-Lh Lower Shock Mount.Rh Mount. Motion Control Shaft-Lh Tank Support Bracket Tank Support.Lh Plate. Motor Mount. Muffer Shield. Rec. Pump Plate Bar.38 X 2.12x24. 1. Control Arm Pivot Shaft.Lh Mount. Motor Mount.125 Bracket.39 X 2. Pump Plate Plate. Suspension Arm. Motion Control Shaft-Rh Weld. Lh Assm. Air-Lower Seat Mount Bar. Hood Support . Front A-Arm.Lh Channel. Is1000z Mount. Air-Upper Upper Seat Plate Weld. A-Arm Mount. Deck Lift Weld. Hood Support . Frame. Rh Weld. Front A-Arm. Is5000z/C31d Plate. 48" Mower Deck. Rh Assm.-Lh Deck Lift Pivot .Rh Isf Pivot. Upper Channel. Short Assm. Shock Mount Pivot.-Rh Deck Lift Pivot .Rh Cap. Motion Control Weld. Deck Lift Weld.39 X . Deck Lift Weld. Neutral Return Gusset. Deck Lift Weldment Pivot Block. Front Hood Mount Weld.Lh Isf Shaft. Shock Mount NEW PART # 5047393 5047394B 5047395 5047400B 5047401B 5047402 5047403 5047404 5047405 5047406 5047407 5047408 5047409 5047410B 5047411B 5047413 5047414 5047415 5047416 5047417 5047418 5047419 5047421 5047422 5047423 5047424 5047425 5047426 5047427 5047428B 5047429B 5047430 5047431 5047432 5047433 5047434 5047435 5047436B 5047437B 5047437C 5047438B 5047438C 5047441B 5047441C 5047441E 5047443 5047445 5047445C 5047446 5047447 5047448 5047449B 5047450 5047451 5047452 5047452C 5047453B 5047454 5047455 5047456 . Hinge Seat Plate Bar. Deck Lift. Return To Neutral Arm. Short Tube. Guage Mount Assm. A-Arm. .75 X . Front Frame Cross Upper Seat Plate. Motor Mount **Obsolete** Use P/N 48518 Plate. Hood Support Gusset Spacer. Pivot Shaft Stop Pin. Floor Mount Crate Tag.OLD PART NUMBER 47393 47394 47395 47400 47401 47402 47403 47404 47405 47406 47407 47408 47409 47410 47411 47413 47414 47415 47416 47417 47418 47419 47421 47422 47423 47424 47425 47426 47427 47428 47429 47430 47431 47432 47433 47434 47435 47436 47437 3847437 47438 3847438 47441 3847441 1847441 47443 47445 3847445 47446 47447 47448 47449 47450 47451 47452 3847452 47453 47454 47455 47456 DESCRIPTION Plate.Rh Plate. Shroud. Rear Lower Shock Mount.50 Handle. Radiator Isf Pivot. Seat Support Panel. Air Lower Seat Plate Weld. Handle Motion Control-Lh Weld. Front A-Arm. Deck Lift Spring Upper Shock Mount Mount. Spring Rod Tube. Handle Motion Control-Rh Rod. Isf Tab. Is1000z Main Frame Tube. Front A-Arm. Long Weld. Front Mount Bracket. Radiator Shroud Channel. Is Front Lift Pivot Is Deck Lift Lever Lever. Lh Pivot. Spring Rod Wire Harness. Control . Spanner Wrench Deck Lift Offset Bar Shaft. Isf Deck Lift Shaft Weldment Isf Shaft.-Air Lower Air Bladder Support Air Bladder Mount. Dds52r Lower Shock Mount. A-Arm. Deck Lift Weld . Anti-Scalp Wheel-Rh. Deck Caster Weldment .75 Mount. Deck Lift Bar. Is1000/48 Safety Walk.Rh NEW PART # 5047457B 5047457C 5047458 5047459 5047461 5047462 5047463 5047465 5047466B 5047467B 5047468 5047469 5047470 5047471 5047475 5047477 5047478 5047479 5047480B 5047480C 5047482 5047483 5047484 5047485B 5047485C 5047487 5047488 5047489 5047490 5047491B 5047493 5047494B 5047497 5047498 5047500 5047501B 5047501C 5047502B 5047502C 5047503 5047504 5047505 5047506A 5047507A 5047508A 5047509 5047510A 5047511 5047512 5047513B 5047513C 5047515A 5047516 5047517A 5047520A 5047521 5047522B 5047522C 5047522E 5047523B .OLD PART NUMBER 47457 3847457 47458 47459 47461 47462 47463 47465 47466 47467 47468 47469 47470 47471 47475 47477 47478 47479 47480 3847480 47482 47483 47484 47485 3847485 47487 47488 47489 47490 47491 47493 47494 47497 47498 47500 47501 3847501 47502 3847502 47503 47504 47505 2847506 2847507 2847508 47509 2847510 47511 47512 47513 3847513 2847515 47516 2847517 2847520 47521 47522 3847522 1847522 47523 DESCRIPTION Upper Shock Mount Weldment Upper Shock Mount Tube.2 Link Bumper.Rh Hanger. 72" Deck Bumper Reinforcement Bar Bumper Shim Plate. Anti-Scalp Wheel-Lh.00 X . 72" Deck Rail. Pivot Shaft/Floor Plate Bushing. 52" Is1000z Rod.Lh Bar.25 Mount. Rh Deck Lift Offset. Weld. Blower Deck Bottom Adapter Weldment Blower Mount Weldment. 19. Deck Lift-Long Link. Deck Lift Weld.75 X 1. Deck Lift Weld. Anti-Scalp Wheel. Is1000z Floor Pan Chute Support.50 X 9. Weld. Shaft. 61" Mower Deck Detail-1000z 1000z 61" Mower Deck Weldment Gusset.Lh Bar. Pin Floor Pan. Blower Deck Guard Detail. Bumper Counterweight Counterweight Rod. Weight Hanger Rod. Front Deck . Deck Caster Weldment-Rh Arm. . 48 Bracket. Blade Guide. Deck Lift Weld .Lh Bar. Deck Caster Weldment-Lh Arm. Pivot-Shock Mount Support. Lift Rod Pivot Is4000z 61" Mower Deck Weld. U-Bolt Mount. Side Tube Rod. Is1000z Deck Lift-Lh Spacer. Deck Caster Weldment . Pivot Block Mount. Front Frame Pivot Pin. . Is1000z Deck Lift-Rh Rod.76 X 1. Side Frame Mounting Plate. Weight Rack Bar Clamp. Deck Lift Rod-Is1000 Deck Lift Rod Assembly-Rh Deck Lift Rod Assembly-Lh Arm. . 3-Bag End Bar. Deck Lift Spring-Isf Mount. Pivot Spacer. . 48 Mount. Deck Lift Spring Gusset. 3-Bag Weight Mount Weldment.38 Tube. 61" Bar.Lh Arm. Weight Retaining Link.00 X 2. Mower Deck. Deck Lift Guard Weldment. Hc32ce Weld. Fuel Filter Support Mount.Hw36kar Ce Documents . Ddskav15ce Pub Pack.Lh Mount. Cutter Deck Detail Hydrocut 32" Mower Deck Weld.Rh Mount. Hw36kar Pub Pack.Ddskav23ce Ce Documents . Deck Lift Assembly Gusset.Lh Weld. Seat Cross Shield. Rear Hood Support .Lh 72" Guard . Oil Cooler Mount Mount.Rh 72" Guard . Oil Cooler. 72" Guard . Swb Mount. 72" Ce Documents . Fuse Location Hood 72" Guard . Deck Lift Weld . Ddskav17ce Pub Pack.Tp Positive 47" Decal. Mower Deck. Cooler Mount Stop. Oil Cooler Weldment Engine Deck. Hw32kar Pub Pack. Rear Weld. Weldment Shield . Oil Cooler Shaft.Rh Weld.Hw32kar Ce Documents .Rh Rear Hood Support Weldment Battery Cable. Oil Cooler Fuse Holder Assembly Anchor. Rear Hood Support Stop. Rear Hood Support .Rh Bar. Deck Lift Weld . Instrument Panel Deck Lift Rod Rod. Swb Handle Bar Swb Engine Deck Weldment Swb Engine Deck Weldment Hydrocut. Oil Cooler Mount Anchor. Control Damper Bar. Rear Bumper Seat Mount Weldment Bar. Clutch Shaft Mount.Ddskav17ce Ce Documents . Brace Trans. Instruction/Safety Decal. Lift Decal. Rear Deck. Deck Lift Rod Shield. Debris Channel. 32" Mower Deck Bumper.Ddskav15ce Ce Documents .Lh Mount. Weld. Ddskav23ce Mount.Rh Shield .3000zkav25/61ce Pub Pack. Skid Trans. Brace NEW PART # 5047523C 5047523E 5047524 5047525 5047526 5047527 5047528 5047529 5047531 5047533 5047534 5047535 5047536 5047537 5047539 5047540 5047541 5047542 5047543 5047544 5047545B 5047546 5047547B 5047548B 5047549B 5047550 5047551 5047552B 5047553 5047554 5047555B 5047557 5047558 5047559B 5047560B 5047561 5047562 5047563B 5047564B 5047565 5047566B 5047567 5047568 5047569B 5047570B 5047572 5047573 5047574B 5047574C 5047575 5047576B 5047576C 5047576D 5047577 5047578B 5047579B 5047580 5047581B 5047582B 5047582C . Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 3847523 1847523 47524 47525 47526 47527 47528 47529 47531 47533 47534 47535 47536 47537 47539 47540 47541 47542 47543 47544 47545 47546 47547 47548 47549 47550 47551 47552 47553 47554 47555 47557 47558 47559 47560 47561 47562 47563 47564 47565 47566 47567 47568 47569 47570 47572 47573 47574 3847574 47575 47576 3847576 4847576 47577 47578 47579 47580 47581 47582 3847582 DESCRIPTION Bar. Instruct. Seat Mount Bushing.Left Rail.32 X 0. Handle. Instruction Rod Cutter Deck Height Control Spacer. Thumb Control Linkage Rod.Right Rail.25 3-Bag Weight Mount Group-1000z Weight Mount Group (Is1000z) Hose Assembly (40") Hose Assembly (24") Hose Assembly (9") Hose Assembly (28") Hose Assembly (34") Hose Assembly (31") Mount. Tow Hitch Bar.Rh Plate.Right Rail. Rh Plate. Deck Idler Shaft Plug.75" Pulley. Speed Control . Lh Bar. Deck Frame . Switch Lever. Motor Mount Handle Bar Weldment . Decal.68x0. Deck Frame.25 X 0. Oil Filter Pulley. Spindle Rod. 0. Fuel. Barrel. Speed Control .Left Rail.OLD PART NUMBER 4847582 47583 47584 47586 47587 47588 47589 47590 47591 47592 47593 2847594 47598 47599 47602 47609 47610 47611 47612 47613 47614 47615 47616 47617 2847618 47619 47620 47621 47622 47624 47625 47626 47627 47628 47629 47630 47632 47634 47635 47638 47640 47640-2 47642 47643 47644 47646 47647 47648 3847648 4847648 47649 3847649 4847649 47650 47652 47653 47654 47655 47656 47657 DESCRIPTION Brace. Trailer Warning Hitch Kit Install..Lh Mount. Control . Blade Engagement Front Rail. Battery Mount Bracket.Lh Tab. Spindle *Obsolete* Use P/N 61096 Shaft. 7/16"X2. Transaxle Drive Decal. Fuel. Deck Frame .Rh Mount. Blade Engagement Rear Rod. Rh Clamp. Engine Mount. Lh Rail. Mount Mount. Deck Frame. Deck Frame . Throttle.0. Parking Brake Linkage Rod. Control Handle Gusset.81 Bolt. Throttle Bushing Kit Install.Swb Plate. 48" Spring Comp. Lh (Is5000z) Tank. Handle. Caster Yoke NEW PART # 5047582D 5047583 5047584 5047586B 5047587B 5047588 5047589 5047590 5047591 5047592 5047593 5047594A 5047598 5047599 5047602 5047609 5047610 5047611 5047612 5047613 5047614 5047615 5047616 5047617 5047618A 5047619 5047620 5047621 5047622 5047624 5047625B 5047626 5047627 5047628 5047629 5047630 5047632 5047634 5047635B 5047638 5047640 5047640X2 5047642 5047643 5047644 5047646 5047647 5047648B 5047648C 5047648D 5047649B 5047649C 5047649D 5047650 5047652 5047653 5047654 5047655 5047656 5047657 . Hydrocut Control Link. Deck Frame . Transmission Mount. Crankshaft. Blade Engagement Center Rod.148x6. Control Panel Spring Latch Cable. Control Tray. Adjustable Tank. Control . Muffler Pulley. Support Panel. Rh (Is5000z) Bar. 50 Tube. Is5000z/C31d Crate Tag. Priming Instructions Weld. Pivot. Engine Deck Idler Weldment. Caster Mount Weld. Side. Mount Crate Tag. Lift Pivot. Lift Pivot. Engine Deck Weld. Caster Mount Tube. Clutch Hanger. 5000/61r NEW PART # 5047658 5047659 5047660 5047661B 5047661C 5047661D 5047662 5047663 5047664B 5047665 5047666 5047667 5047668 5047669 5047670 5047671 5047672 5047673 5047674 5047675B 5047676 5047677B 5047677C 5047677D 5047678 5047678C 5047679 5047680 5047681B 5047681C 5047681D 5047682B 5047682C 5047682D 5047683 5047684 5047688 5047689 5047690 5047691 5047692 5047693B 5047694B 5047694C 5047695 5047696 5047697B 5047697C 5047697D 5047698 5047699 5047700 5047702B 5047703B 5047703C 5047704B 5047705 5047706B 5047707B 5047708 . Left Rail. Front Deck Hanger Is5000z 61" Rd Mower Deck Weld Kit. Caster Arm. Front Deck Pivot Weldment. Parking Brake Link. 14" 5. Negative.76 X 1. Cutter Deck Battery Cable. Rear Weld. 5000/72 Gusset. Caster Tire Sleeve.00 X 4. Front Weld. Spring Latch Shaft. Lever Weldment Brake Engage. Blade Engagement Pivot. Parking Brake Bracket.88 X 1. Control Tube. Deck Pivot. Right Gusset.47" Battery Cable. Caster Mount Weld. Chute Blade Engage.50 Arm. Shaft Control Shaft.56 Decal. Support. Deck Pivot. Blade Engagement Weld. Is5000z Series Crate Tag. Engine Deck Idler Idler Weldment. Rear Arm. . Deck Height Control Link. Blade Engagement Link. Caster Caster Weldment Pub Pack. Deck Pivot. Control Weldment Link. Rear Weld. Caster Mount. Caster Mount. Upper Arm. Pto Support. Lever Weldment Brake Engage. Rear Chain Bracket. Caster Mount 5000/61 Rd Mower Deck Group Plate. Idler Arm. 3/4 X 15. Deck Pivot. Control Shaft Tube Control Arm. Front Weld. . Control Weldment Weld. Deck Pivot. Deck Adjust Stop. Discharge Block Mount.00 X 26. Trailer Hitch (F&D) Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 47658 47659 47660 47661 3847661 4847661 47662 47663 47664 47665 47666 47667 47668 47669 47670 47671 47672 47673 47674 47675 47676 47677 3847677 4847677 47678 3847678 47679 47680 47681 3847681 4847681 47682 3847682 4847682 47683 47684 47688 47689 47690 47691 47692 47693 47694 3847694 47695 47696 47697 3847697 4847697 47698 47699 47700 47702 47703 3847703 47704 47705 47706 47707 47708 DESCRIPTION Yoke.50 10 Ga. Shaft. Tp Negative. Lever Weld.00 X 26. Lower Weld. Weldment Pivot Arm Weldment Weld. Link. Seat Mount Weld. A-Arm. 1. Lh Mount. Screen . Rh Assm. Seat 61" Deck Detail Angle. Deck Adjust.76 Id Linkage. Tank Mount Link. Switch Weldment Weld. Seat Mount Weld. Shock.1. Discharge Chute Spacer. Stud Weld. Idler Arm. Discharge Chute Weld. A-Arm. Rh Decal. Deck Adjust. Side Frame-Top Bar. Support Keeper. Seat Mount Tube. 3/8 X 16. Lower Rear Mount. Cut Height Shaft Mount. Swb Weldment Bracket. A-Arm. A-Arm. Lh Weld. A-Arm. Pivot Linkage Pivot. Rear Shield. Front Shock Mount Shaft. Swb Crate Tag. Oil Cooler-Lh Bracket. Lh Assm. Front Mount. 5000/72r Link.06 Pivot Arm. Link.75 X 2. Dump Valve Linkage. 0. Is5000z/D34 Guard.75 Shock Mount Lower. Is3000z 4w-Is Frame Assm. Rh Assm. Radiator Seal Is3000zx 61" Mower Deck Weld. Weldment Lever. Deck Height Rod. A-Arm. Chute Mount Rod. Pivot Belt Keeper Shield. Rear Rear Flap Pointer. Deck Lift Assembly NEW PART # 5047709 5047710B 5047710C 5047710D 5047711B 5047712 5047713 5047715 5047716 5047717B 5047717C 5047717D 5047719 5047720 5047721B 5047722 5047723 5047723C 5047724B 5047724C 5047724D 5047725 5047726 5047730 5047731B 5047732 5047733 5047734B 5047735B 5047735C 5047735D 5047736 5047737 5047738B 5047739B 5047740 5047741B 5047742 5047742C 5047742E 5047743 5047743C 5047743E 5047744B 5047744C 5047744E 5047745 5047746 5047747 5047749B 5047751B 5047751C 5047752 5047754 5047755 5047756 5047757 5047758 5047759 5047761 .Rh Handle. Switch Weldment Rod. Lh Assm. Adjustment Front. Discharge Chute Weld. A-Arm. A-Arm. Screen Keeper Spacer.5 Lg Spacer.Lh Keeper. Transaxle Guard. Stallion 4wis 61" Deck W'ment Gusset.OLD PART NUMBER 47709 47710 3847710 4847710 47711 47712 47713 47715 47716 47717 3847717 4847717 47719 47720 47721 47722 47723 3847723 47724 3847724 4847724 47725 47726 47730 47731 47732 47733 47734 47735 3847735 4847735 47736 47737 47738 47739 47740 47741 47742 3847742 1847742 47743 3847743 1847743 47744 3847744 1847744 47745 47746 47747 47749 47751 3847751 47752 47754 47755 47756 47757 47758 47759 47761 DESCRIPTION Crate Tag. Rh Assm. Rear Shield.57 Od X 1"Id X 0.406 X 0. Screen .25 Od X 0. Blockoff. Clutch Cable. Control Weld . Blockoff. Screen Weld. Screen Weld. Control Weld . Battery 32" Deck Side Plate Side Plate 32" Deck Hanger. Deck Height Adjust Cable. Neutral-Rh Plate. Control. Neutral-Lh Plate. Weld Derby Wire Harness. Choke Control.52 X 1. Motor Mount . 61" Plate. Belt Guide Weld. Pulley & Mount Position Bracket. Pump Mount Plate. Support Decal. Pacer 1334 Shaft Mount. Reinforcement Hc32kav13 Wire Harness Weld. Guide Weldment Weld. .625) Support. Rear Bumper Weld. Plate. Belt Guide Decal. Guard Plate. 58" Throttle Cable. Control Weld . Swb Briggs Guard.Rh Plate.Rh Cover. 52" Plate.Rh Detail. Pivot (1. Lh Cover. Floor Floor Weldment Gusset. Rear Weld. Rear Bumper. Guard Support. . Plate.Lh Keeper.Lh Cover. Control. Colt Isf NEW PART # 5047762B 5047763B 5047764 5047765 5047772 5047773B 5047773C 5047773E 5047774 5047775 5047776 5047777B 5047777C 5047777D 5047778 5047779 5047780 5047781 5047782 5047783 5047785 5047786 5047789B 5047790 5047791B 5047792B 5047794 5047795B 5047795C 5047796 5047797 5047798A 5047799A 5047800A 5047803A 5047805 5047811 5047812 5047816 5047817 5047820 5047821C 5047822 5047825C 5047826 5047831 5047838B 5047839B 5047841 5047842 5047843 5047846 5047847 5047848C 5047848E 5047849C 5047849E 5047850 5047851B 5047851C .Rh Tab. Swb Weldment Briggs Detail. Floor Weld. .OLD PART NUMBER 47762 47763 47764 47765 47772 47773 3847773 1847773 47774 47775 47776 47777 3847777 4847777 47778 47779 47780 47781 47782 47783 47785 47786 47789 47790 47791 47792 47794 47795 3847795 47796 47797 2847798 2847799 2847800 2847803 47805 47811 47812 47816 47817 47820 3847821 47822 3847825 47826 47831 47838 47839 47841 47842 47843 47846 47847 3847848 1847848 3847849 1847849 47850 47851 3847851 DESCRIPTION Keeper. Engine Mount Plate. Floor Plate Bar. Belt Guide Bar. Air Cleaner Anchor. Cutter Deck Large Bar.50 Cover. 48" Plate. 54" Long Spacer. 51" (Z) Retainer.75 X . Iso Mount Rear Guard. Choke Control. Control Weld . Rh Cover. Oil Cooler Bracket.Lh Cover.Belt Guide Belt. Is3000zxk27/61 32" Mulch Kit Bgf32 Manual Is3000zx Kohler Wire Harness Plate. Blockoff. Motor Mount .Lh Block. Caster Yoke Caster Mt. Tow Hitch Assembly Crate Tag. Front Shock Mount Rod. Bumper. Lh Bracket. Stallion Tank. Rear Tank Weld. Headlight . Fuel . Control Cover. Rh Weld. Control Panel-Lh(1000z) Plate. Lh Bracket. Colt Weld. Caster Yoke Weld. Lh Tab. Air Cleaner Coil Pack Wire Harness Bumper Detail. Handle Bar. Tank. Rh Bracket. Headlight Weld. Control Pivot Bracket. Rear Tank Weld. Lh Panel. Control Cover . Lh 3racket. Rear Tank. Rear Tank Bracket. Rh Bracket.Lh Tank. Debris Guard. Control Cover . Rear Tank Weld. Hc 1000z Kawasaki Wire Harness 3000z Kawasaki Wire Harness 3000z Kohler Wire Harness Weld. Caster Yoke Plug. Rear Tank. Lh Bracket. Rear Tank. 52" Mower Deck. Control-Lh Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 3847852 1847852 47854 3847855 3847856 47858 47860 47861 47862 47863 47870 47873 47874 47878 47879 47880 47881 47882 47883 3847884 3847885 47886 47887 47888 47889 3847890 3847891 47892 3847893 3847894 47896 47897 3847898 47899 47900 47901 47902 47903 47904 47905 3847905 47906 47907 47908 3847909 3847910 47912 47914 47915 3847917 47918 47919 3847920 47921 3847923 3847924 47926 47927 47928 3847929 DESCRIPTION Rear Bumper Weldment Rear Bumper Weldment Is5000z/D34 Wire Harness Weld.Pivot. Battery Base. 48" Mower Deck. Mud Bracket. Control Panel-Lh(3000z) Decal. Colt Panel. Rh.Rh Detail. Control Pivot Tab. Control. Control. 56" Pulley. Control Cover.Rh Panel. Handle Bar.Lh Weld. Lh Decal. Stallion Mount. Rh Gusset. Fuel . Lh Stallion Tank Mount. Control. Control Panel-Rh Decal. Choke Control. Control Pivot Bracket Flap. Lh Bracket. Debris Guard. Control Pivot. Rh Bracket. Hc Weld. Lh Cable. Air Cleaner Bracket Rear Tank Weld. Tank.Rh Weld. Rh Bracket. Rh Tank Mount. Control Pivot. Control Pivot. Lh Bracket. Control-Rh Panel. Rh Weld. Rh Bracket. Caster Yoke NEW PART # 5047852C 5047852E 5047854 5047855C 5047856C 5047858B 5047860B 5047861 5047862 5047863 5047870B 5047873 5047874 5047878 5047879 5047880 5047881 5047882 5047883 5047884C 5047885C 5047886 5047887 5047888 5047889 5047890C 5047891C 5047892 5047893C 5047894C 5047896 5047897 5047898C 5047899 5047900 5047901 5047902 5047903 5047904 5047905B 5047905C 5047906 5047907 5047908 5047909C 5047910C 5047912 5047914 5047915 5047917C 5047918 5047919 5047920C 5047921 5047923C 5047924C 5047926 5047927 5047928 5047929C . Battery Weldment Bracket. Rear Tank. Control Panel Base. Transaxle Drive Brace. Rh Weld. Lh Mount. Tank Control Mount. Shroud . Stallion Tank Mount. Bracket. Tank Mount. Hood Mount . Shroud . Headlight .Lh Plate. Rh. Bottom Bar.Main Frame Plate. Left Stallion Tank Mt.Lh P72 Spindle Reinforce .Rh Hose Assembly (36") Hose Assembly (58") Side.Rh Plate. Fuse Location Rear Hood Support Weldment Plate.7/16" X 3 3/4" Guard. Right Stallion Tank Mt.Crankshaft.Seat Support Tube. Debris Colt Kohler Wire Harness Tab.Lh Air Baffle .Rh Washer. Wire Tie Down Support. Stallion Tank Mount. Is3000zf & Zx Series Angle. Upper Shock Gusset... Lh Control Mount. Engine NEW PART # 5047930 5047931 5047932 5047933 5047934 5047935 5047936C 5047937C 5047938C 5047939 5047940C 5047941C 5047942C 5047949 5047950 5047951 5047952C 5047953C 5047954B 5047955 5047956 5047957 5047958 5047959 5047960 5047961 5047962B 5047963 5047964 5047965 5047966B 5047967B 5047968 5047969 5047970 5047971 5047972 5047973B 5047974B 5047975B 5047976B 5047977 5047978 5047979 5047980C 5047981C 5047982 5047983B 5047984B 5047986 5047987 5047988 5047990A 5047990C 5047991 5047993B 5047995 5047996 5047997 5047998 . Wheel Motor Deck. Hood Mount .Lh Stallion Kohler Wire Harness Pub Pack.Cross. Hydraulic Tank Mount Plate.Rh Bracket. Stallion Tank Mt. Hood Support. Weld. Hood Hinge Hose Assembly (30") Hood Detail Hood Weldment. Overflow Bottle Mount Air Baffle . Rear Tank Support. Hood Support Hood Support Channel Weld. Rh Guard. Shock Mount Stallion Tank Mt.Rh Side Angle. Colt Ifs Main Frame Shroud.Rh Plate.Lh Hood Support Channel Weld. Stallion Support.Rh Channel. Left Weld. Headlight . Lh. Tank Mount Shroud Cover Plate .Side. Weld.Lh Shroud Cover Plate . Weld. Radiator Weldment Side Angle. Is5000z/D34 Plate. Screen Support Hose Assembly (15") Decal. Stallion 4w-Is Frame Weld. Tank Mount Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 47930 47931 47932 47933 47934 47935 3847936 3847937 3847938 47939 3847940 3847941 3847942 47949 47950 47951 3847952 3847953 47954 47955 47956 47957 47958 47959 47960 47961 47962 47963 47964 47965 47966 47967 47968 47969 47970 47971 47972 47973 47974 47975 47976 47977 47978 47979 3847980 3847981 47982 47983 47984 47986 47987 47988 2847990 3847990 47991 47993 47995 47996 47997 47998 DESCRIPTION Bracket. Rubber Bumper Mount Plate. Reinforcement 5" P72 Spindle Reinforce . Hydraulic Tank Mount Bolt. Fuel Tank Shut-Off Tube. No Pins Brake Band 13-5.Left Brake Pivot Plate .1" Caster Height Spacer .Cross.00 X 6 Wheel & Tire Ass'y Lower Brake Rod Rod Fitting End .1/4" Caster Spacer Set Lynch Pin 16" Lo-Lift Blade Blade Belt Pulley L850 Blade Belt Deck Hood 2" Rubber Hood Cap Belt Guide .Unthreaded Side Idler Plate .Mainframe.Left Brake Arm . Lh Side Idler Spring Bracket .Lower Rear Decal .Right Brake Arm .OLD PART NUMBER 47999 48000 48001 3848002 48003 48004 48005 48006 48007 48008 48009 48010 48011 48012 48013 48014 48015 48016 48017 48019 48020 48021 48022 48023 48024 48025 48026 48027 48028 48029 48030 48031 48032 48033 48034 48036 48037 48038 48039 48040 48041 48042 48043 48044 48045 48046 48047 48048 48049 48050 48051 48052 48053 48054 48055 48056 48057 48058 48059 48060 DESCRIPTION Tube. Rear 1/4" Spacer Engine To Trans.3/4" Dia X 4" Blade Engage Mounting Bracket Upper Engage Rod 5/16" Ball Joint NEW PART # 5047999 5048000 5048001 5048002C 5048003 5048004 5048005 5048006 5048007 5048008 5048009 5048010 5048011 5048012 5048013 5048014 5048015 5048016 5048017 5048019 5048020 5048021 5048022 5048023 5048024 5048025 5048026 5048027 5048028 5048029 5048030 5048031 5048032 5048033 5048034 5048036 5048037 5048038 5048039 5048040 5048041 5048042 5048043 5048044 5048045 5048046 5048047 5048048 5048049 5048050 5048051 5048052 5048053 5048054 5048055 5048056 5048057 5048058 5048059 5048060 .Operating Rules 1-8' Rubber Hood Strap Weld. Front Belt Guide . 5/16-18 Tap Blade Engage Lever Handle Grip .Right Brake Link .1/2" Caster Height Spacer .Engine Rt.Rh Rod Fitting End.Simplicity Zt Discharge Deflector Decal . Pulley 3/4" Spacer Blade Drive Pulley 7/16" Heavy Duty Washer Transmission Pulley Transmission Belt Transmission Idler Bolt Transmission Idler Pulley Shift Indicator Mounting Plate Decal .Right Fuel Tank Mount -Left Axle Assembly Brake Pivot Plate .Shift Fuel Tank Mount .Right 1/2" Id X 5/8" Spacer Side Idler Pulley 1/2" Id X 3/8" Spacer Side Idler Tension Spring Side Idler Spring Bracket.Danger .Hands & Feet Decal-Danger.Engine Lt.Plate With Pins Brake Link Plate .Flying Material Caster Arm 1" Flange Bushing Caster Horn Caster Height Spacer .Left Side Idler Plate . Hydraulic.Control Arm Mount Plate.Rh Handle Safety Switch Safety Switch Spring Throttle Cable Clip Throttle Label Throttle T-Handle Off Switch Key Set (Set Of 2) Wire Harness . Motion Control Pivot. Seat Mount Bar.19 1/2" 3/8" Ball Joint Rh Thread Deck Idler Pivot Boss 3/4" Sleeve Bushing 3/4" Spacer Bushing Deck Idler Pulley Handle Assembly Decal .Battery Spacer. 9" (B&S Intek) Jumper Wire.Lh Safety Handle .Left Brake Lock . 5" (Kaw) Blade Deck Jumper Wire.Control Shaft-Lh Weld.1/4" X 3/4" X 4" Upper Brake Rod Brake Lock .Control Shaft-Rh Shaft.Oscillating Front End Tank.Seat Support Weld.Mount. Seat Mount Weld.Seat Mount-Lh Bar. Deck Lift Guide Bar.Read Owner's Manual Handle Grip .1" Dia X 4 1/2" Brake Handle Handle Grip .OLD PART NUMBER 48061 48062 48063 48064 48065 48067 48068 48069 48070 48071 48072 48073 48074 48075 48076 48077 48078 48079 48080 48081 48082 48083 48084 48085 48086 48087 48089 48090 48091 48092 48093 48094 48096 48097 48098 48100 48105 48106 48107 3848108 48111 48112 48114 48115 48116 48117 3848117 4848117 48118 48119 48120 48121 3848122 4848122 3848123 4848123 48124 48125 48126 48127 DESCRIPTION Blade Engage Cam Deck Safety Switch 3/8" Ball Joint Lh Thread Lower Control Rod .Front Frame Cross Mount. .Seat-Rh Plate.75 X 3.Oscillating Front End NEW PART # 5048061 5048062 5048063 5048064 5048065 5048067 5048068 5048069 5048070 5048071 5048072 5048073 5048074 5048075 5048076 5048077 5048078 5048079 5048080 5048081 5048082 5048083 5048084 5048085 5048086 5048087 5048089 5048090 5048091 5048092 5048093 5048094 5048096 5048097 5048098 5048100 5048105 5048106 5048107 5048108C 5048111 5048112 5048114 5048115B 5048116 5048117 5048117C 5048117D 5048118 5048119 5048120 5048121B 5048122C 5048122D 5048123C 5048123D 5048124 5048125 5048126 5048127 .51 X .Right Safety Switch Rod 3/8" Id Flange Bushing Safety Handle . Motor Mount-Upper Mount.Mower Engage Decal . Assembly Plate. Seat Mount Weld.Control Shaft-Rh Weld.375 Tube.Control Shaft-Lh Weld.3"-1/4 Female Pan. Motor Weldment Upper Gusset. Oscillating Front Weld. Deck Stop Weld.Complete Jumper Wire .Off/Run/Start Decal .Eye/Ear/Breathing Decal . Rear Iso Mount Plate. Neutral Scr Valve Installation Inst.Mower Support Tube. Insert (Kawasaki) Insert.Caster Shaft. Caster Yoke Weld. Insert (Kawasaki) Guard. Arm Mount .1.Spring Yoke. Caster Mount 32" Gusset.Shaft. Rear Brake Arm.Shaft.Engine Deck-Front Plate. Neutral Dampener Installation Inst.Rear Brake Weld. Weld NEW PART # 5048128 5048130 5048131 5048135 5048136 5048137 5048138 5048141 5048142 5048143 5048144 5048145B 5048145C 5048145D 5048146 5048147 5048148 5048149 5048150 5048151 5048157C 5048158 5048159 5048160 5048162 5048163B 5048163C 5048163D 5048164 5048165 5048166C 5048166D 5048167C 5048168 5048169C 5048169D 5048170 5048172B 5048172C 5048172D 5048173 5048178 5048179 5048181C 5048182 5048188 5048192 5048193 5048194B 5048194C 5048194D 5048194F 5048194W 5048195 5048196C 5048197C 5048200 5048201 5048202 5048202A .Rear Brake Mount.Hydraulic Reservoir Support. Engine.Rear Brake Shaft Weld. Arm Mount . Corner Tab.Bumper Support-Lh Guard. Handle Bar.Yoke.Top Dampener Mount Tube. Cross Weldment Weld.Brake Lever Weld. Mower Deck Decal.75 Od X 1.Side Tube End Bracket. Cross Tube.Caster Rail. Caster Yoke Weld. Safety/Instruction Weld.Neutral Weld.Plate. Cross Tube. Rh Deck. Cross Tab.Plate. Cross Tube. Caster Yoke Bar. Tank. Handle Bar. Cross Tube. 1.Rear Plate. Insert (Briggs) Reinforcement.Yoke. Pacer Pub Pack. Caster Plate.13 X 1.Contact.Lh Plate.Front Weld. Fuel Guard.Reinforcement. Shaft Brake Lever Weld. Weldment Front Support.25 Mount. Weld.Yoke Guard. Caster Yoke Detail. Front End Plate.62 Spacer.Rh Spacer. Zt2561f Pub Pack.13 Id X . Engine Deck.Brake Lever Shaft. Colt 2w-Is Models Detail.75 X 1.Pump Control Bracket.Deck.Shaft. Caster Mount Left-32" Front Support. Hydrocut Plate.Brake Lever Weld.Seat.OLD PART NUMBER 48128 48130 48131 48135 48136 48137 48138 48141 48142 48143 48144 48145 3848145 4848145 48146 48147 48148 48149 48150 48151 3848157 48158 48159 48160 48162 48163 3848163 4848163 48164 48165 3848166 4848166 3848167 48168 3848169 4848169 48170 48172 3848172 4848172 48173 48178 48179 3848181 48182 48188 48192 48193 48194 3848194 4848194 48194F 48194W 48195 3848196 3848197 48200 48201 48202 2848202 DESCRIPTION Reinforcement. Lh Mount.Shaft. Deck Guard Plate. Anchor. Side Bracket.Spring Plate.Rt Shaft. Brake Plate. Weldment .0x0. Front Pivot Gusset Side Frame. Rh Bracket. Side.Floor.Cover.5x1. Deck Support Gusset. Rear Cross Support. Hanger Mount Deflector. Hydrocut Weld.Crankshaft 1.Caster Yoke Tab. 61" Rear Dis Plate. Engine Deck.Lt Support Channel . Clutch Anchor.Vent.50 Decal. Weldment .Lh Bracket. Throttle. Hc32ce Weld.Clutch Spacer. Anchor.Bumper Mount .Front Deck Bracket. Hc1334 Pub Pack. Hydrocut Pub Pack.Anchor. Bottom Tube. Explosive Fuel NEW PART # 5048203 5048204 5048205A 5048206 5048207 5048207A 5048208 5048209 5048210 5048211 5048212A 5048213A 5048214 5048215 5048216 5048217 5048218C 5048218D 5048219C 5048219D 5048220C 5048222A 5048223A 5048224A 5048225 5048226C 5048226D 5048227 5048228 5048229 5048230B 5048230C 5048230D 5048231 5048233 5048234 5048235 5048237 5048238 5048239 5048240 5048241C 5048241D 5048242 5048243 5048244B 5048245B 5048248 5048249C 5048249D 5048250 5048251 5048252 5048253 5048256 5048257C 5048257D 5048258 5048260 5048261 .Front Deck Weld.Bumper Plate. Rear Tube. Retaining Bumper Detail Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 48203 48204 2848205 48206 48207 2848207 48208 48209 48210 48211 2848212 2848213 48214 48215 48216 48217 3848218 4848218 3848219 4848219 3848220 2848222 2848223 2848224 48225 3848226 4848226 48227 48228 48229 48230 3848230 4848230 48231 48233 48234 48235 48237 48238 48239 48240 3848241 4848241 48242 48243 48244 48245 48248 3848249 4848249 48250 48251 48252 48253 48256 3848257 4848257 48258 48260 48261 DESCRIPTION Tube. Rear Pusher Bar Plate. Bumper Weld. Instruct.Rh Weld.Vent.Lh Support Channel . 61" Gusset. Front Cross Brace.Bumper Mount .Rear Seat Support Decal. Deflector Plate. Icc Decal.Hanger. Lock Panel.Lower Seat Spring Install.Rh Side Frame. Rubber Angle Plate.Brake Panel. Front Support.Simplicity Zt Seat Spring Shim Plate .Bumper Bushing. Rear Deck. Side. Engine Deck. Hc32kav13 Crate Tag. Engine Deck Cable.Spring Plate.Upper Shim Plate . Angle Brace.Bumper Crate Tag. 2690121 Deck Detail. Pivot Cross Support. 40" Rear Hanger Mount Mount.Hanger.Cover. Hydrocut 32 Weld. Lh Plate. 3000zfkav2561ce Brace. Hydraulic Tank Mount NEW PART # 5048262C 5048262D 5048263 5048264 5048268 5048269 5048271A 5048272A 5048277A 5048278 5048278A 5048278A 5048279 5048280 5048281 5048282 5048283 5048285 5048290 5048293B 5048293C 5048294B 5048294C 5048296 5048297 5048301 5048302 5048306 5048307 5048311C 5048312B 5048312C 5048312D 5048314B 5048321 5048326 5048327 5048328 5048330 5048334B 5048335 5048336 5048337 5048338D 5048339 5048340 5048341C 5048341D 5048342B 5048342C 5048342D 5048343B 5048343C 5048343D 5048346 5048347 5048348B 5048349B 5048350 5048351B . Arm.Arm. 32" Mount. Bump Support Plate. Rear Chain. Rh Panel. Lh Bar. 32" Baffle. Brake Cover Skid Plate Skid Plate Plate.Rh Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 3848262 4848262 48263 48264 48268 48269 2848271 2848272 2848277 5048278 2848278 5048278A 48279 48280 48281 48282 48283 48285 48290 48293 3848293 48294 3848294 48296 48297 48301 48302 48306 48307 3848311 48312 3848312 4848312 48314 48321 48326 48327 48328 48330 48334 48335 48336 48337 4848338 48339 48340 3848341 4848341 48342 3848342 4848342 48343 3848343 4848343 48346 48347 48348 48349 48350 48351 DESCRIPTION Bracket.Rh Angle.125x1.Flywheel-Rh Guard.39 X . Handle Bar .Support. Discharge. 61" Mower Deck. 61" Mower Deck. Rd Decal. Link Rod. Mower Deck 61" Rd Spacer.Idler.00 X 8.Muffler Bracket.0. Spring Mount.Lh Angle. 1334 Plate. Is5000z/C31dce Ce Documents . Handle Bar . Handle Bar .00 Rod. 61" Mower Deck. Idler Weld.Idler Sleeve. Fuel Tank. Lh Brace.50 Dump Box Mount Group Blower Conversion Instructions Blower Mount Weldment (61b) Bottom Adapter Weldment (61b) Weld. Rh Mount. Discharge. Is5000z/C31dce Crate Tag.44" Deck Bar.Floor Lever. Zt2561f Deck Lift Shaft Weld.Adjustment.00 Weld .Seat Spring Support. Parking Brake Lower Support Ring Weld. Lh Angle. Fuel Tank.76 X 1. Idler Angle.Flywheel-Lh Crate Tag. Parking Brake Linkage Link.Lh Mount. Discharge.Snapper Zt Arm.50 Idler Arm Weld.Floor. 32" Baffle.63 X 1. Rh Bracket. Deck Lift Frame. Ring Baffle Baffle. Deck Lift Frame. Pub Pack. Rear Dis Weld. Is3000z Weld. Shoulder Spacer. Handle Bar . 1/4 X 1. Chute Discharge. Skid Weld. Control Panel Rod.Support.75x1.Muffler Insert. . . Chute Detail Guard.00 X 1.Is1000zka2148ce Pub Pack. Zt2561f Is3000z Deck Lift Shaft Weld. Rear Chain. Mulching 52" Deck . Bgf52kav17 Pivot. Front Frame Snapper-Rh Plate.Transport-Rh Shaft.Deck Transport Weld.Brake Lever Weld.Rh Ring.Link. 3/16" Sq.Transport. Inner .Transport-Lh Weld. Mulching 52" Deck.Deck Mount.Transport-Front Weld.Transport.Transport.Seat Slider Plate. Guard.Lh Weld. Spring Anchor.Brake Lever Weld.Idler Anchor.Lh Ring. X 2-1/2" Plate. Inner .Linkage Mount Ring.44" Deck Bracket. Outer .Support.Rh Weld. Weld.Lever.50" Link.Deck Lift Shim.50" Deck Hub.Mount.Mount.Lever.Lift.Mount. Switch Activation Tab.Deck Transport Key.Battery-Rear Arm. Outer . 61" Detail-Rh Thrust Bearing Kit Instruct. Guard Bracket. Manifold Plate. 61"-Lh Weld. Center Rear Plate.Pivot Mount. Wheel Assy.Strap. Handle Weld.Support.Lh Ring. Guard Mount Ring.Bumper Support-Rh Bracket.Link.Battery-Front Bracket. Front Left Ring.Deck Bracket.Transport-Rh Plate.Transport Plate.Shaft.Spring Crate Tag. Guard. Guard Bracket. Plate. Deflector Ring. Front Frame Snapper-Lh Gusset. Transmission Channel.Adjustment.Mount. Rh Gusset.Transport-Lh Weld. 61" Detail-Lh Guard. Shield Guard. Manifold Shield NEW PART # 5048352 5048353B 5048353C 5048353D 5048356 5048357 5048358 5048359 5048361A 5048362A 5048363 5048364 5048365C 5048365D 5048372 5048373 5048374 5048380 5048382 5048383C 5048383D 5048384 5048386 5048387 5048388 5048389 5048390 5048391 5048392C 5048392D 5048393C 5048394 5048395 5048396C 5048397C 5048400 5048401C 5048401D 5048402C 5048403 5048404C 5048405C 5048406 5048407 5048408C 5048409 5048411 5048412 5048413 5048414 5048415 5048417 5048418B 5048419 5048420 5048421 5048422B 5048423B 5048424 5048425 .Rear Link. Outer Ring.50" Deck Rod.Brake Lever Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 48352 48353 3848353 4848353 48356 48357 48358 48359 2848361 2848362 48363 48364 3848365 4848365 48372 48373 48374 48380 48382 3848383 4848383 48384 48386 48387 48388 48389 48390 48391 3848392 4848392 3848393 48394 48395 3848396 3848397 48400 3848401 4848401 3848402 48403 3848404 3848405 48406 48407 3848408 48409 48411 48412 48413 48414 48415 48417 48418 48419 48420 48421 48422 48423 48424 48425 DESCRIPTION Bracket.Strap. Rear Left **Obsolete** Use 3845618 **Obsolete** Use 4845618 Link. 61"-Rh Shield.Rear.Stop.Seat Slider Bracket. 72" Rd Cutter Deck.Upper Retainer.Lh Guard. Deck Rear Plate. 72" Support.Upper Spring Mount. Is3000zxk27 Gusset Guard. Long Wire Harness. Manifold Shield Bracket. 72" Mount.Front Frame -Lh Gusset. Rd Ring.Lh Retainer. Belt . Rh Ring. A-Arm. Caster Plate. Oil Reservoir Plate.Lh NEW PART # 5048426B 5048427 5048428 5048429 5048430 5048431 5048432C 5048433 5048434 5048435 5048436 5048437 5048438 5048439B 5048439C 5048439D 5048440 5048444 5048445 5048446C 5048446D 5048447C 5048447D 5048450 5048451 5048452 5048454 5048455B 5048456B 5048457 5048459 5048460 5048461 5048462 5048463 5048464 5048465 5048466 5048467 5048468 5048469B 5048470 5048471B 5048472 5048473 5048474 5048475 5048477 5048478 5048479 5048480 5048482 5048483 5048484 5048485 5048486 5048487 5048489 5048490 5048491 .Rh Weld. Reinforcment Bumper.Rear Bracket. Deck Hanger. Front Rh Mount. Ring Hanger. Side 61" Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 48426 48427 48428 48429 48430 48431 3848432 48433 48434 48435 48436 48437 48438 48439 3848439 4848439 48440 48444 48445 3848446 4848446 3848447 4848447 48450 48451 48452 48454 48455 48456 48457 48459 48460 48461 48462 48463 48464 48465 48466 48467 48468 48469 48470 48471 48472 48473 48474 48475 48477 48478 48479 48480 48482 48483 48484 48485 48486 48487 48489 48490 48491 DESCRIPTION Weld.Rh Guard.Spring.Belt-Lh Tube. Is5000zc31d61ce Crate Tag.Seat Gusset. Deck. 27-1/2" Plate. Blockoff.88 Tube. Caster Yoke. Blade. 1000zkav Mount. Throttle Stop Plate. Retaining Plate. Silver & Blue Bumper.5sq X 11 Ga Xx 8. Front Gusset. Rear Deck. Side. Blade. Angle Deflector Deflector Plate. 1. 61" Rd Mount. Deck Hanger Hanger.Upper Shock. Rear.Mount. Relay Deck Detail. Deflector Cable. Side . Side. Stripe. Rear Center Ring. Rear Hanger Yoke. Caster Wire Harness. Is3000zfkav25 Wire Harness. Belt . Rh Yoke.Upper Shock. 72". 72" Weld.Rubber Bumper. 5000z Deck.Front Frame -Rh Hanger. Throttle Stop Pub Pack.Lower Spring . Upper Spring Bracket. Is5000zc31d61ce Plate. Blade. Deck Wire Harness. Pusher Bar Rear Plate.Front Mount. Choke Control. Zt2561f Decal. Rear.Belt-Rh Guard.Lower Spring . Lower Spring Mount Mount. Lh Control. Caster. Radiator.Caster.Neutral Control Plate.61" Rd Deck Weld. 72".Lh.Rh.OLD PART NUMBER 48492 48493 48494 48495 48496 48497 48498 48499 48500 48501 48502 48503 48504 48505 48506 48512 48513 48514 48515 48516 48517 48518 48519 48520 48521 48522 48523 48524 48525 48526 48527 48528 48529 48530 48531 48532 48533 48534 48535 48536 48537 48538 48539 48540 48541 48542 48543 48544 3848544 48545 3848545 48546 3848546 48547 3848547 48548 48549 48552 48553 48554 DESCRIPTION Plate. 72" Weld. Lh Weld. Discharge.Lh Bracket. Is5000z/C31d Weld.Tank Weld. Rad Mount Weld. Rh Plate.Rh Plate.Shroud-Rh Channel. Lh Guard. Deflector Plate. Deck Top.Caster.Rad 5000z-Dsl Plate.Rh Support.Fuel Plate.Front. Support Center Plate. Caster. Support.Rh Weld.Plate. Mount Channel. Radiator Screen .Upright. Engine. Lh Spacer. Arm Control . Front Mount Deck-Rh Screen. 3/8" Nylon Collar. Rad Mount Plate.Control.Lh Weld. Ring . Rh. Tank Gusset. Thumb Control Assembly. Arm Control . 1" Double Split Weld. Thumb Control. Rad Mount Plate. Rh Plate. Radiator Screen . Control . 72" Guard. 72" Guard.Upright.Radiator Channel. Thumb Assm. 5000z Mower Deck. Rh Plate.Neutral Bracket. Ring .Rh Weld.Tank. Lh Support. 61" Plate. Caster. Support.Shroud. Fuel Tank Mount.Support. 0. Front Mount Deck-Lh Plate.Lh Mount. Rear Hanger Bracket. Control . Arm Control . Support Side Wire Harness. 72" Guard.Shroud-Lh NEW PART # 5048492 5048493 5048494 5048495 5048496 5048497 5048498 5048499 5048500 5048501B 5048502 5048503B 5048504 5048505 5048506 5048512 5048513 5048514 5048515B 5048516 5048517 5048518B 5048519 5048520 5048521 5048522 5048523 5048524B 5048525B 5048526 5048527B 5048528 5048529 5048530 5048531B 5048532 5048533B 5048534B 5048535 5048536B 5048537B 5048538 5048539 5048540 5048541 5048542 5048543 5048544B 5048544C 5048545B 5048545C 5048546B 5048546C 5048547 5048547C 5048548 5048549 5048552B 5048553 5048554 . Side . Discharge.Rh Plate.39 X 1. Rad Mount Bracket. Mount. Adjuster Weld. 72". Rh Linkage.Rh Arm.12 X 0. Lh. Angle Deflector Plate.81 Arm. Arm Control . Rad Mount Bar.Lh Weld. Retaining Deflector Plate. Thumb Control Washer. Hose Retention Weld. Cross No1. Angle. Rad Mount Channel.61" Rd Deck Plate. Angle. Deck Lift Pivot Plate. Mount.Rh Guard.Guard. Instructions Striper Roller Kit Instr Plate.Lh Weld. Counterweight NEW PART # 5048555 5048556 5048557B 5048558 5048559 5048560 5048561 5048562B 5048563 5048564B 5048565B 5048566 5048567 5048568 5048569 5048570B 5048571 5048572 5048573 5048574 5048575 5048576 5048577B 5048578B 5048579B 5048580B 5048581B 5048583 5048584 5048585 5048586 5048587 5048588 5048589 5048590 5048591 5048592 5048599 5048600B 5048601 5048602 5048603A 5048603C 5048604A 5048604C 5048605 5048606 5048607 5048608B 5048609B 5048610B 5048611 5048616 5048617 5048618 5048619A 5048620 5048621 5048622 5048623 . Relay Is5000z/C31d Relay. Rh Mount. Oil Cooler. Relay Is4000zkav27 Relay.Cooler Shaft Bracket. Retaining Plate. Striper Roller Upgrade Bracket.Support.Water Seperator Plate. Oil Cooler Mount Weld. Cup Holder Tab. Muffler Mount. Striper . Mount. Pivot. Relay Is4000z/D31 Relay.Side. Lh Plate. Expansion Tank Weld.Hood Baffle. Muffler Support.Oil Cooler Hose Assembly. Striper . 24" Hose Assembly. Ring Wire Harness. Oil Cooler Stop. Skirtboard Attachment Bracket. Is4000zkav27/61 Harness. Colt Kohler Mount. Instruction Is4000z/D31 Relay Kit. Deck Lift Pivot Plate.5" Plate. 26. Cooler Mnt. 29" Hose Assembly.Handle. Mount. Mount. Instruction Is5000z/C31 Kit. Muffler Large Weld.Rear Plate. Muffler Guard Radiator Install.5" Hose Assembly.Cooler Shaft Relay Kit. Pivot. Top Mount. Radiator Lower Plate.Lock.Shroud Support. Is5000z/C31d Harness. Striper . Lh Rod. Cup Holder Plate.Rh Weld. Radiator.Left Side Kit. Seat Support Anchor. Pivot.Lh Mount. 13. 5000c31d Ring. Oil Cooler Mount Seal.OLD PART NUMBER 48555 48556 48557 48558 48559 48560 48561 48562 48563 48564 48565 48566 48567 48568 48569 48570 48571 48572 48573 48574 48575 48576 48577 48578 48579 48580 48581 48583 48584 48585 48586 48587 48588 48589 48590 48591 48592 48599 48600 48601 48602 2848603 3848603 2848604 3848604 48605 48606 48607 48608 48609 48610 48611 48616 48617 48618 2848619 48620 48621 48622 48623 DESCRIPTION Cap. Radiator Top Bracket Handle. Striper-Rh Weld. Cooler Mnt. Instructions Is4000zkav Relay. Striper-Lh Weld. Striper . Radiator Shroud Channel.Lock. Right Bracket. Muffler Bracket. Radiator Update. Kit Is4000z/D31 Harness.Seat Rod. Cup Holder Support Weld. Mount. Retaining Outer Plate. 750 Dia.Mulch 48" . .Pivot. 48"Deck.Front End Rod. Fuel Tank Bracket.Lh Ring.Formed. Tank Mount Fuel Tank Install.Control Cover Rh Colt .Front End Reinforcement. Zt Wire Harness. Rh Colt .50" Shaft.Deck Lift. Instructions Weld. 44" Shaft.44" Deck Rod.Bracket. Lh Rod.OLD PART NUMBER 48626 48627 2848628 48629 48630 2848631 48632 48633 48635 48640 48641 48653 48658 48659 48660 48661 48662 48664 48667 48668 3848672 4848672 48673 3848674 48675 3848676 4848676 48677 48679 48681 48686 48687 48688 48689 48691 48692 48693 48694 48695 48696 3848697 4848697 3848698 48699 48701 48702 48703 3848704 4848704 3848705 4848705 48706 48707 48708 48709 48710 3848711 4848711 2848712 48714 DESCRIPTION Oil Tank Install. Lh Stallion.44" Weld. Inside.Plate.Assembly Cart Gusset.00 Weld. Yoke Strip. Bgf48kav15 Hose. Jackshaft Rod.Stabilizer.750 Dia.Deck Height Shaft Link.Long Shaft.5/8 X 42.Lh Weld.Front Plate Tube. 23-1/4" Long Lever. Roller Lever Base.Bracket.Reinforcement. Rh Wire Harness.50" Deck Weld. Mulching. Outside Mulch 48 . Deck Roller. Shaft.38 Weld.3/4 X 36. 44" Shaft.Deck Height Shaft Weld. Deck Lift Rear Long Arm. Instruction NEW PART # 5048626 5048627B 5048628A 5048629 5048630 5048631A 5048632 5048633 5048635 5048640 5048641 5048653 5048658 5048659 5048660 5048661 5048662 5048664 5048667 5048668 5048672C 5048672D 5048673 5048674C 5048675 5048676C 5048676D 5048677 5048679 5048681 5048686 5048687 5048688 5048689 5048691 5048692 5048693 5048694 5048695 5048696 5048697C 5048697D 5048698C 5048699 5048701 5048702 5048703 5048704C 5048704D 5048705C 5048705D 5048706 5048707 5048708 5048709 5048710 5048711C 5048711D 5048712A 5048714 .Deck Bracket. 21" Long Arm.Kohler Reinforcement. Height Shaft.Rear Deck Rod Weld.Shaft.Consumer Z. Height Shaft.Deck Gusset. Rh Ring.Roller. .Fuel Tank-Rh Mount.Shaft. Deck Lift Hanger Rear Weld.Outside. Mulch.Reinforcement. Roller Connecting. Bracket Fuel Tank Lh Weld. Oil Drain Stallion.88 Crate Tag. Fuel Tank Lh Bracket.44" Weld.Cut Height Tab. Fuel Tank Rh Weld.Rh Gusset. Deck Lift Rear Short Weld. 48"Deck Lh Ring.Deck Lift.Fuel Tank-Lh Weld.Short Tab.50" Tab.Control Cover.Inside.Mulch 48" Rh Ring. Bracket Fuel Tank Rh Weld. Roller. Mulch 48 .Shaft. Mulching. Control Cover.Deck Lift Hanger Rear Bracket.Roller Reverse Mount.Stabilizer. 3/4 X 39. Lever Connecting Shaft.Water Seperator Weld. Control Cover. Shaft. 44".Rear Deck.Caster Brake. Outer Plate. Hydrocut Plate. Left Rear Ring.Rear Support-Lh Bracket. Deck Height.Caster Yoke Detail.Lh Bracket.Rear Support .15" Bracket.Rear Tank Support Plate.Mower Deck Bracket. Front Edge Support. 35" Plate. 36" Deck.Simplicity Z Plate.Rear Support-Lh Plate. Timed Deck 36" Weld.Rear Mount. Brake Lever Tube.Mount.Rear Deck.Rear Support .OLD PART NUMBER 48715 48716 48717 48718 48719 48720 48721 48722 48723 48724 48725 48726 48728 48729 48732 3848733 4848733 48734 48735 48737 48738 48740 48741 3848742 3848743 3848744 4848744 3848746 48747 48748 48749 3848750 4848750 48751 48752 48754 48755 48756 48757 2848758 48759 48760 3848763 4848763 3848764 4848764 3848765 4848765 48767 48768 AC48769 AC48770 AC48772 AC48773 48774 3848775 4848775 48776 48777 AC48778 DESCRIPTION Bar.50". Snapper Panel. Tab NEW PART # 5048715 5048716 5048717 5048718 5048719 5048720 5048721B 5048722 5048723B 5048724B 5048725 5048726 5048728 5048729 5048732 5048733C 5048733D 5048734 5048735B 5048737 5048738 5048740 5048741 5048742C 5048743C 5048744C 5048744D 5048746C 5048747 5048748 5048749 5048750C 5048750D 5048751 5048752 5048754 5048755 5048756 5048757 5048758A 5048759 5048760 5048763C 5048763D 5048764C 5048764D 5048765C 5048765D 5048767 5048768 5048769 5048770 5048772 5048773 5048774 5048775C 5048775D 5048776 5048777 5048778 . Side Rh Rear Ring. Control Tank Cover Rubber Insert.Roller Connecting.44" Bracket.1-1/2"X2-1/2"X1/4"X2. Deck Height.Yoke.Deck Lift Shaft Deatil. Outer Weld.Caster Weld.Rear Mount. Mount Pivot Handle Handle.5 Mount. Comp.Rear Mount.Fuel. Moving Front Member Holder.Rh Tab.Rear Mount.25"L Plate.Positive.162 X 2. Reinforcement Plate. Deck Height. Support Tube.44" Deck.44" Battery Cable.Roller Height Rod.Caster Yoke Bracket.Rh Plate.Lh Tank. Cup Holder Bracket. Linkage Mount Pivot Mount. Pivot Linkage Weld.75 X . Inner Plate.Caster Yoke Weld.50" Deck. Front Tank Mount Plate.Lh Bracket.Roller. Positive. Deck Height.Rear Tank Support Plate.50".Rh Spring.44". . Handle Bar.Deck Lift Shaft Link. Brake Yoke.Fuel.Mount.Hydrocut Control-Snapper Replacement Radiator Screen Battery Cable. Operator Control Lever Replaced By 49173 & 25098 Weld.Rh Bracket. Pivot Handle Weld.50" Link.50" Plate.Rh Bracket. Blade Discharge Weld.Shaft.Front Mount. Inner Tank.Simplicity Z Weld. Cup Holder Assm. Rear Post Post. Top Skirt. Reinforcement Mount. Rear Support Plate Shaft. Channel. 1-1/2x2x11gax6.5l Tube. Tab Tube. Middle Rear Plate. Member Weld.1-1/2x2-1/2x1/4x17l Tube. Rear. Plate. 8"Wide X 29" Lg Tube. Front Caster C-Channel. Inner Membr Tube. Top Plate.1-1/2 X 2-1/2 X 1/4 X 93l Weld. Towpin Plate. 2 X 1-1/2.81 Middle Collar Weld. Bottom.1-1/2x2-1/2x1/4x12. Rear. Front. Base Channel. Front Collar Tube. Rear. Bearing Post.25 Tube. Front Angle Tube. Mount. Rear Collar Collar. Rear Caster Plate. Middle. Catch NEW PART # 5048779 5048780 5048782 5048783 5048784 5048787 5048788 5048789 5048790 5048791 5048792 5048793 5048794 5048797 5048798 5048799 5048801 5048802 5048803 5048804 5048805 5048806 5048808 5048809 5048810 5048811 5048812 5048813 5048814 5048815 5048816 5048817 5048818 5048819 5048820 5048823 5048824 5048825 5048826 5048827 5048828 5048829 5048830 5048831 5048832 5048833 5048834 5048835 5048836 5048837 5048838 5048839 5048840 5048841 5048842 5048843 5048844 5048845 5048846 5048847 . Mount. Rear Collar Mount Plate. Towpin Collar Collar. Nut Support Plate.0 Dia X 7" Weld. Rear. 1-1/2x2x11gax5. Horiz Support Post. Cart Weld. Angle Member Tube. 1-1/2"X2-1/5"X1/4"X45"L Plate. Side Weld. 23" Plate. Frame.1-1/2 X 2-1/2 1/4 X 48l Tube.1-1/2 X 2-1/2 X 1/4 X 60l Tube. Rear Support Bar. Reinforcement. Lh Plate. Rear Angle Tube. 1-1/2"X2-1/2"X1/4"X33"L Tube. Rear Plate. Front Plate. Rear Shaft Mid Collar Bolt. Rear Weld. Grip Holder. Outer Member Tube. Top Weld. 1.1-1/2x2-1/2x1/4x18. Guidepin Weld. Horizontal Post.5l Tube.OLD PART NUMBER AC48779 AC48780 AC48782 AC48783 AC48784 AC48787 AC48788 AC48789 AC48790 AC48791 AC48792 AC48793 AC48794 AC48797 AC48798 AC48799 AC48801 AC48802 AC48803 AC48804 AC48805 AC48806 AC48808 AC48809 AC48810 AC48811 AC48812 AC48813 AC48814 AC48815 AC48816 AC48817 AC48818 AC48819 AC48820 AC48823 AC48824 AC48825 AC48826 AC48827 AC48828 AC48829 AC48830 AC48831 AC48832 AC48833 AC48834 AC48835 AC48836 AC48837 AC48838 AC48839 AC48840 AC48841 AC48842 AC48843 AC48844 AC48845 AC48846 AC48847 DESCRIPTION Tube. Vertical Weld. Guidepin Collar Support. 11 Ga X 27l Tube. Top Gusset Shaft. Fork. Mid. Rear Member Weld. Front. Holder Holder. Reinforcement Weld. Top. Guidepin Collar Collar. Frame.Discharge Mount. Rh Decal.44" Deck. Support Tab. Deck Stabilizer Weld. Rh Cover. 1-1/2x2x11gax12l Plate.Snapper Zt Tube. Support Front Mount 50" Gusset. Catch. Deck Stabilizer Bar. Triangular Tube.5l Tube. Cz Weld. Oscillating Front End Shaft. Deck Lock Rod. Top Bumper Weld. Mount. Catch. Pin. 1-1/2x2x11gax9. Deck Roller Bracket. 1-1/2x2-1/2x26l Mount. Front. Vertical Member Support. 7/8" Dia X 11" Lg Guidepin.Discharge Gusset. Mainframe. Fork. Rh Cup Holder Install. Towline Cart Plate. Pin Support Handle. Fixed Gusset.Rear Roller.Trim Gusset.50" Deck. Catch Plate. Deck Stabilizer Plate. 2" Dia X 19" Lg Plate. Deck Lock Weld. Pin Mount. Rh Lift Lock Pad Weld. Support. Top Fork. Shim Plate. Catch Weld. Cz Plate. Blower Attachment Pin. Top.OLD PART NUMBER AC48848 AC48849 AC48850 AC48851 AC48852 AC48853 AC48854 AC48856 AC48857 AC48858 AC48859 AC48860 AC48861 48864 AC48865 AC48866 AC48867 AC48868 4848869 4848870 48872 48873 48874 AC48875 AC48876 AC48877 AC48878 AC48879 AC48880 AC48881 48882 48883 3848884 4848884 48886 3848887 4848887 AC48888 AC48889 AC48890 AC48891 AC48892 48893 48894 48895 48896 48897 4848898 4848899 48900 48901 3848902 4848902 48903 48904 3848905 4848905 48907 48908 3848909 DESCRIPTION Plate. Pusher Bar. Lh Weld. Gauge Panel Plate.Front Deck Stop Weld.Rear Roller. Snapper Zt Weld.Trim Plate. Cz Mount. Deck Lock Weld. 5/8 X 49.Fuel Tank Badge NEW PART # 5048848 5048849 5048850 5048851 5048852 5048853 5048854 5048856 5048857 5048858 5048859 5048860 5048861 5048864 5048865 5048866 5048867 5048868 5048869D 5048870D 5048872 5048873 5048874 5048875 5048876 5048877 5048878 5048879 5048880 5048881 5048882 5048883 5048884C 5048884D 5048886 5048887C 5048887D 5048888 5048889 5048890 5048891 5048892 5048893 5048894 5048895 5048896 5048897 5048898D 5048899D 5048900 5048901 5048902C 5048902D 5048903 5048904 5048905C 5048905D 5048907 5048908 5048909C . Control Area. Pin Assm. Pusher Bar.Snapper Zt Weld. Belt & Blade Wire Harness. Deck Stabilizer Weld. Mount.Rear Roller. Deck Lock Plate. Lift Device Handle. Towpin. Mount.75 Bracket. 7/8" Dia X 15"Lg Shaft. Front Support-Snapper Cover.Bumper Weld. Moving Weight Bracket. Top Bumper Tube. Pin Weld.Rear Roller. Control Area. Instruct. 75 Weld. Control Area. Bgf Control Rod.Snapper Mount. Lh Cover. Pivot Point Support. Control . 10ga X 1.00 X 5. Handle. Ring Support Plate. Guide Pin Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 4848909 48911 48912 48913 3848914 4848914 AC48915 AC48916 48917 48918 48919 48920 48921 48923 AC48924 AC48925 AC48926 AC48927 AC48928 AC48929 AC48930 AC48931 AC48932 AC48933 AC48934 AC48935 AC48936 48938 48939 48940 AC48941 AC48942 48943 AC48944 48946 48947 48948 4848949 48950 48951 48954 48956 48957 48958 48960 4848960 48963 48964 48965 4848965 48966 4848966 48968 4848968 48969 48970 48973 48975 48976 48977 DESCRIPTION Plate. Towpin Cam. Thumb Control . Caster Mount Sprocket. 3/16 X 2.Snapper Mount. Eyebolts Assm. Caster Mount W/ Lock Assm.Rh . Control Panel. Bgf36kav15 Crate Tag. Towpin. Caster Mount Decal.Lh Plate.Fuel Tank Badge Crate Tag. Breaker Positive Wire Safety Walk. Ddskav23 Cover.00 X 11. Caster Mount Assm.50 Rod. Switch Rod Weld. Handle Bars . Caster Mount Weld.Snapper Plate. Switch Rod Decal. Towpin Middle Support. Control Rod Sliding Roller. Opc Switch Weld. Ignition Switch Sleeve. Sliding Control Rod. Control . Towpin *Obsolete* .Use P/N 1721950 Stopper. Towpin Collar. Towpin End Support. Towpin Top Mount. Thumb Control . Handle. Goodyear Eagle Pd NEW PART # 5048909D 5048911 5048912 5048913 5048914C 5048914D 5048915 5048916 5048917 5048918 5048919B 5048920 5048921 5048923 5048924 5048925 5048926 5048927 5048928 5048929 5048930 5048931 5048932 5048933 5048934 5048935 5048936 5048938 5048939 5048940 5048941 5048942 5048943 5048944 5048946 5048947 5048948 5048949D 5048950 5048951 5048954B 5048956 5048957 5048958 5048960 5048960D 5048963 5048964 5048965B 5048965D 5048966B 5048966D 5048968 5048968D 5048969 5048970 5048973 5048975 5048976B 5048977 . Caster Yoke Weld. Handle Bar. Lh Skirt. Front Bumper Plate. Control Area. Collar. Caster Support Bar. Towpin Stopper. Caster Yoke Weld. Angle Rear Skirt.38 X 11.00 X 1. Ddskav17 Crate Tag. 17. Angle Front Bar. Pivot Bar Bar. Adj Spring Weld.Lh . Caster Mount W/Lock Assm. Pivot Weld. Support Roller Weld.Tube Stop Stop. Bgf Safety Walk. Side Support. Rh Bar.50 Weld.Rh Plate. 19. Baffle Plate.75 Weld. Towpin Bottom Support. Lh Weld. 72" Guard . Lh Bracket. Rh Bracket. Bgf Plate. Operator Presence. Discharge. Colt Zt2348 NEW PART # 5048980 5048981D 5048982D 5048985 5048987 5048990 5048992 5048993 5048994B 5048995 5048996 5048998 5048999 5049000 5049001 5049002 5049003 5049004 5049005 5049009 5049010 5049011 5049013 5049014 5049015 5049016 5049017C 5049017D 5049018C 5049018D 5049020 5049021 5049022A 5049023 5049024 5049025 5049026 5049027 5049030 5049031B 5049032 5049033B 5049034 5049035B 5049036 5049037B 5049038 5049039 5049040C 5049040D 5049042 5049043 5049044 5049046 5049047 5049055A 5049056 5049058 5049059 5049060 . Consumer Z Shaft. Rh Bar.Lh Lever.Rh Crate Tag. Roller Gusset. Sfh13320kw Decal. Roller Bar. Control Lever . 48" P72 Guard Detail .Lh Weld. Height Of Cut Bracket. 36" Chute.Rh Panel. Control Lever . Discharge Chute. Rh Rod. Parking Brake Linkage Decal. 3 Gauge Panel Instruct. Lock Rod Operator Pres. Opc-Rh Chute. Mulching . Starter Relay Pcz/Isz Wire Harness. 1000 Tab. Zt2348t *Obsolete Use 1665374* Plate. Gauge Panel Kit Plate. 11-3/4" Long Hose Assembly. Puller Hose Assembly.OLD PART NUMBER 48980 4848981 4848982 48985 48987 48990 48992 48993 48994 48995 48996 48998 48999 49000 49001 49002 49003 49004 49005 49009 49010 49011 AC49013 AC49014 AC49015 AC49016 3849017 4849017 3849018 4849018 49020 49021 2849022 49023 49024 49025 49026 49027 49030 49031 49032 49033 49034 49035 49036 49037 49038 49039 3849040 4849040 49042 49043 49044 49046 49047 2849055 49056 49058 49059 49060 DESCRIPTION Obsolete . Rh Assm.Rh Rod. Mount. 16-1/2" Long Hose Assembly. Bolt Retainer Plate. Guage Wheel. Bgfkav Engine Wire Harness.Replace By 23242 Weld. Discharge. Relay Mounting Pub Pack. 26" Long Hose Assembly. Bgf Handle Bar Lever. Control. Opc Stop Pub Pack. Gauge Wheel. Mount. Relay Pcz/Isz Kohler Kit. 1000 Plate. 48" Weld. 1000zk21/48 Crate Tag. Gauge Wheel. Mount. 1000 Bracket. Lh Bracket. 1000 Angle. 1000zk23/52 Crate Tag. Mount. 6" Long Idler Pulley Assembly Harness. 36" Weld. Operator Presence. Idler Puller Plate. 4-1/2" Long Hose Assembly. 3/8 X 19. Opc . Lh Assm. Mulch . Operator Presence.Lh Gusset. Lh Weld. Flat Wire Harness. Deck Reinforcement Weld. Discharge Chute. Operator Presence.25 Weld.Rh Weld. Gauge Wheel. Idler Puller Plate. Pump Support Plate. 25 X 6. Fuel. Wheel Motor Support Instruct. Zt1844 & Zt2050 Holder Asmy-Weight Cons Z Catc Kit. Control. Caster Mount Arm.00 X . W. Support Kit 44" Simplicity Complete Deck 50" Simplicity Complete Deck 44" Snapper Complete Deck Assm. Fuel. Is3000z.5 Blade Ring. Hydrocut 36 Decal. Fuel Selector Tank. Baffle Support Tube.M. Fuel. Fuel. Brake Band Shaft. Lh Tank.63 Plate. Is1000z. Caster Mount. 1000zk27/61 Decal. 1000z. Rh Tank. Lh Tank. Caster Mount. Pump Support Wire Harness. Rh Bar. Fuel. Hardware Kit Instruct. Snapper Handle Bars Assm. Snapper 32" Deck Shield Plate. 1000z. Control. Discharge Plate. Lh Weld. Fuel. Brake Band Shaft. Vented Bumper Decal. Engine Deck Reinforce Bar. W. Wheel Motor Mount Deck. 1/4 X 1. Wheel Motor Gusset Pub Pack. 1000zkav Channel.500dia 13. Right Front Blade Guide Tank. Colt Kohler Panel. Sq 2. Rh NEW PART # 5049061 5049062 5049063 5049064 5049065 5049066 5049067 5049068 5049069 5049070 5049071 5049072 5049073B 5049074 5049079 5049082 5049090 5049091 5049092 5049093 5049094C 5049095C 5049096D 5049098 5049099 5049100 5049101 5049102 5049105 5049108A 5049109A 5049110 5049111 5049113 5049114 5049115 5049116 5049118 5049119 5049120 5049121 5049124 5049126B 5049127 5049128 5049129 5049130 5049131 5049132 5049135 5049138 5049139 5049140B 5049141B 5049142B 5049143 5049147B 5049148 5049149 5049150 . Fuel. Floor Gusset Plate. Brake Band Shaft Weld. Snapper 32" Mower Deck Assm. Blower Attachment-44" Weld. Rh Plate. Snapper 32" Disch. 61" 1000z Engine Plate. Floor Pan Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 49061 49062 49063 49064 49065 49066 49067 49068 49069 49070 49071 49072 49073 49074 49079 5049082 49090 49091 49092 49093 3849094 3849095 4849096 49098 49099 49100 49101 49102 49105 2849108 2849109 49110 49111 49113 49114 49115 49116 49118 49119 49120 49121 49124 49126 49127 49128 49129 49130 49131 49132 49135 49138 49139 49140 49141 49142 5049143 49147 49148 49149 49150 DESCRIPTION Decal. Rh Skirt. Floor Pan Plate. Wheel Motor Hardware Kit. Lh Tank. Lh Panel.63 Shaft. Chute Assm. Zt2761f Wire Harness.19 X 43. 1000zk Crate Tag. Lh Tank. Lh Arm. Pump Reinforcement Weld.M. 10ga X 4 8. Bumper Rod-. Is5000z. Is3000z. Stallion Zt2761 Crate Tag. Rh Bracket. Brake Band Sleeve.75lg Yellow Con Plate. Is1000z. Rh Tank. Control Panel Wire Harness. Is5000z. Fuel. 1000z 61" Main Frame Plate. Stub Shaft Instruct. Brake Linkage. Lh Weld. Upper A-Arm Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 49160 2849163 49164 49165 49166 49167 49172 49173 49174 49175 3849175 49176 3849176 2849177 2849178 49179 49180 49181 49182 49183 49184 49185 49186 49187 49189 49190 3849191 4849191 49195 49196 49198 49199 49200 49203 49205 49206 49207 49208 49213 49214 49215 49216 49217 49218 49219 49220 49221 49222 49223 49225 49228 49229 49232 49234 49235 49236 49237 49238 49239 49242 DESCRIPTION Bar. Upper A-Arm Crate Tag.50 X 1. Belt. Skid Belt.00 X . Return Arm Crate Tag.75 Spacer. Lh Weld. .00 X 1.59 X 1. Rh Weld. Hydro Pulley Spacer. Control Panel Decal. . 1.38 Spacer.Spring/Mount/Collar Update Angle. A-Arm Weld. Operator Presence. Kit #49210 Instruct. Clamp Plate. Us Patent. Deck Arm Flap Bracket. Sprocket Drive Wire Harness. Operator Presence.75 X . Brake Cover Decal.Lh Plate. Control Panel . Engine Deck Arm. Engine. Fuel Tank Weld.89 Spacer. Pulley Spacer Kit Panel. Control Panel. Deck Idler Weld. Hw Rod.00 X .25 Declaration Of Conformity Tractor Export Component Group 50" Mower Export Comp.50 X . Rh Shim. Fuel Line Spacer. Belt. Upper Deck Stop Mount. Rubber Flap Flap. Reverse Stop Panel. Ztr NEW PART # 5049160 5049163A 5049164 5049165 5049166 5049167 5049172 5049173 5049174 5049175B 5049175C 5049176B 5049176C 5049177A 5049178A 5049179 5049180B 5049181B 5049182 5049183 5049184 5049185 5049186 5049187 5049189 5049190 5049191C 5049191D 5049195 5049196 5049198B 5049199 5049200 5049203 5049205 5049206 5049207 5049208B 5049213 5049214B 5049215B 5049216B 5049217 5049218 5049219 5049220 5049221 5049222 5049223 5049225 5049228B 5049229B 5049232 5049234 5049235 5049236 5049237 5049238 5049239 5049242 .00 X 1.52 X 1. Deck Hanger Assembly. . Kit #49212 & #49213 Rod. Operator Presence.52 X 1.Rh Tab. 25.19 Spacer. Idler Arm Kit. Engine Deck. Rubber Flap Bar. Neutral. Operator Presence. 1.25 Spacer.50 Mount.00 X 1. Brake Cover Guide. Is3000zkav25 Decal. Hc36tdkav13 Bar. Control Panel . Hc36 Rod. Hc36tdkav13 Pub Pack.00 X 1. Rubber Spacer. Neutral Control Anchor.19 Instruct. Hw36kav15ce Pub Pack. Consumer Z Export Guard. Hw32kav15ce Pub Pack. Diesel Rod. Rh Plate. 1. Rh Guard. Hw32kav15ce Crate Tag.57 X 2. Group Pub Pack.50 X . 1. Hw36kav15ce Deck. Front Mulch Mulching Block Off Spring. Left. Mulch 61" Ring. Mulching 61" Side Catcher. Mulch 61" Ring. 50" Belt Kit Mount. Caster Mount Mount. Left. Muffler Guard. 5/8 X 4. Left. Hwkav15. Mulching. Control Handle Base Gusset. Muffler. Lh Gusset. Right. Guard. Ext. Hydro Release Pub Pack. Deck Mount. Mower Deck.70 Loop Kit. Rh Gusset. Deflector Weld. Muffler Mount. Lh Plate. Mulching 32" Declaration Of Conformity Crate Tag. Control Arm Weld. Fan Shield Muffler Guard. Mulching 61" Ring. Control Handle Base Weld. Headlight Kit Decal. Bottom. Kohler Rod. Mulching 48" Use 5600015 Kit. Deck Mount. Headlights Instrucitons. Right. Outer. Rh Mount. Guard Mount Assm. Guard Bracket. Outer. Mower Deck.Lh Kit. Hc32ce Weld. Mulch 61" Ring. Hydrocut. Right 61" Ring. Mower Deck. Hwkav15. Height Of Cut Decal. Left. Headlight Mount Wire Harness. Mulch 61" Plate.00 Bracket. Lh Reinforcement. Inner.875 X . Deck Mount. 3. Muffler Guard Baffle. Mower Deck. Muffler Weld. 3. Rh Mount.75bu Mount. Control Panel. Mulch. Right 61" Instructions. Deck Mount. Hw Fuel Tank Mount (Ce) Guard. Lh Gusset. Fan Shield Mount. Rh Reinforcement. Mulch 61" Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 49244 49245 49247 49249 49250 49251 49252 49261 49262 49263 49264 49265 49266 49267 49268 2849280 49281 49286 49288 49289 49290 49291 49292 49293 2849295 2849296 49297 49298 49299 2849300 49301 49302 49303 2849304 49309 49317 49318 49320 49323 49327 49328 49329 49330 49331 3849333 4849333 49337 2849338 49339 2849340 49348 49349 49352 49353 49378 49379 49381 49382 3849382 49385 DESCRIPTION Wire Harness. Muffler Top. Lh Reinforcement. Right. Brake Cable Bracket NEW PART # 5049244 5049245 5049247B 5049249B 5049250 5049251 5049252 5049261 5049262 5049263 5049264 5049265 5049266 5049267 5049268 5049280A 5049281 5049286 5049288 5049289 5049290 5049291 5049292 5049293 5049295A 5049296A 5049297 5049298 5049299 5049300A 5049301 5049302 5049303 5049304A 5049309 5049317 5049318 5049320 5049323 5049327 5049328 5049329 5049330 5049331 5049333C 5049333D 5049337 5049338A 5049339 5049340A 5049348 5049349 5049352 5049353 5049378 5049379 5049381 5049382B 5049382C 5049385 . Hc32ce Shaft. Mulch 61" Weld. Simplicity Hc32ce Gusset. Hc32ce Decal. Mulch . Inner. Lh Plate. Hw36kav15 Mount. Rh Gusset. Blockoff 61" Weld. Rh Reinforcement. Brake Cable. Shock Front Weld. Guard Mount Gusset. Roller Connecting. Trash. Brake Cable. Lh Weld. Radiator. Grease Double Lip Support. Bracket. Rear Seat Support NEW PART # 5049386 5049387 5049388A 5049388B 5049389A 5049389B 5049390B 5049391A 5049391B 5049391C 5049402 5049410 5049411 5049412 5049413 5049414 5049416 5049419 5049420 5049431 5049432 5049433 5049434 5049435 5049436 5049438 5049445 5049447 5049448 5049449 5049475C 5049475D 5049477 5049478 5049479 5049482C 5049483 5049484B 5049485 5049486 5049487 5049504 5049505 5049506 5049507B 5049510 5049513B 5049515 5049516 5049517 5049518 5049519 5049520 5049521 5049522 5049523 5049524 5049525 5049526 5049527 . Fuel Tank Mount. Bracket. Frame Support Rod. Control Damper Lower Plate. Side Plate Mount. Rh Tube.50x2. Control Arm. 1. Adjustable Assm. Bottom Spacer. Lh Bracket. Rear End Inner Gusset. Frame Cross Mount. Trash.76 X 1. Brake Cable. Mule Drive. Brake Cable.25 X 1. 1. Rec.63 X . Battery Tube.88 Tube.50x. 44" Rod. Frame Support Plate.25x39. Spindle. Radiator. Mule Drive. Seat Switch Plate. 1.75 Plate. 50" Arm.Lh Bar. Brake Caliper Mount. Rh Bracket. Lh Weld. Tank Fuel Plate. Deck Lift Pivot Link. Neutral Lock Mount. 1.00x.50x. Support Mount.50x2. Radiator. Rec. Roller Reverse Mount.59 Spacer. Spindle Shield. Bottom Plate Mount. Bottom Mount Shaft. Front Mount.25x48. Roller Connecting. Radiator. Rh Weld. Control Arm Tube. Mount Tank Weld. Top Rear End Bar. Rec. Bottom Mount Seal.50x2. Lower Rh Gusset. Control Shaft . Fuel Tank Mount. Brake Cable. Reservoir Mount Use 49391 Mount. Spindle.OLD PART NUMBER 49386 49387 2849388 49388 2849389 49389 49390 2849391 49391 3849391 49402 49410 49411 49412 49413 49414 49416 49419 49420 49431 49432 49433 49434 49435 49436 49438 49445 49447 49448 49449 3849475 4849475 49477 49478 49479 3849482 49483 49484 49485 49486 49487 49504 49505 49506 49507 49510 49513 49515 49516 49517 49518 49519 49520 49521 49522 49523 49524 49525 49526 49527 DESCRIPTION Bracket. 3011c Pto Plate. Frame Support Wire Harness. Lh Support. Bracket. Top Shield.00 X 11.63 Mount.12x24. Rear End Bar. Brake Caliper Bracket. Link Mount Mount. Brake Cable. Rh Weld. . Upper Mount. Hw36kav Shaft. Control Shaft Inner Pan.00 Plate. Shock. Support Mount. Lower Lh Housing. Bracket. Headlight Kit Mount.25x20. Lh Mount. 1.Lh Weld. 3/4 X 13. Front Link-Lh Mount. Front Mount.Rh Pad.OLD PART NUMBER 49528 49529 49530 49531 49532 49533 49534 49535 49536 49537 49538 49539 49540 49541 49542 49543 49544 49545 49546 49547 49548 49549 49550 49551 49552 49553 49554 49555 49556 49557 49560 49561 49562 49573 49574 49575 49576 49578 49579 49580 49581 49582 49583 49584 49585 49586 49587 49588 49589 49590 49591 49592 49593 49594 49595 49596 49597 49598 49599 49600 DESCRIPTION Tube. Engine. Axle Mount . Bottom Support Mount. Control Arm. Panhard Bar Weld. Link .94 Tube. Seat Bar.Rear Mount. Rear Iso Mount Mount.Rear Plate.94 Mount. Control Arm. Front. Engine Mt. Link Weld.20 NEW PART # 5049528 5049529 5049530 5049531 5049532 5049533 5049534 5049535 5049536 5049537 5049538B 5049539B 5049540 5049541 5049542 5049543 5049544 5049545 5049546B 5049547B 5049548 5049549 5049550B 5049551B 5049552B 5049553 5049554B 5049555B 5049556B 5049557 5049560B 5049561 5049562 5049573 5049574 5049575 5049576 5049578 5049579 5049580 5049581 5049582B 5049583B 5049584 5049585 5049586 5049587 5049588 5049589 5049590 5049591 5049592B 5049593 5049594 5049595 5049596B 5049597 5049598 5049599 5049600 . Rear Support. Front Link Support Shaft. Cross Support Weld. Front. Rear Link Tube. Spring Tube. Engine Mt. 1. Front. Lh Mount. Lh Mount. Spring. Pump Plate Plate. Rh Weld. Rh Pad.50x2. Seat Mount. Rh Plate. Rec. Axle Mount .26 X 1.Lh Weld. Deck Lift Shaft Instructions. Block. Engine . Rh Weld. Rear Plate. Engine Support **Obsolete** Use P/N 5400228b **Obsolete** Use P/N 5400229b Plate. Pump Plate. Sq. Radiator.77x1. Engine. . Control Arm.50x. Seat Mount. Lower Angle Tube.75 Mount. Control Arm. Lh Mount. Link .50x. Frame Side Tube. Floor Weld.Oscillating Fr .75 Bracket. Rh Tube. Lh Plate. Bar Panhard Mount. Pump Mount Plate.Rh Weld. Mount. Control Arm. Control Arm. Seat Mount Weld. Front Link Plate. Control Dampener Mount. Lower Shock Angled. Main Frame Is4500 Weld. Support. 1. Engine Mount . Pump Plate. Seat Bar. Floor Tab.Rh Tube. Panhard Mount. Front Tube. Engine Mount . Pivot Plate.Snapper Plate. Radiator.Lh Plate.50x1.50 X 8. Iso .12x23. Floor Spacer. Control Arm Pivot Mount. Bar. Pump Control Plate. 1. Panhard Bar Shaft. Fuel Filter Mount Support. Front Tank.06 Tube. Control Bar.00 X 5.75 Mount. Rh Bracket. Seat NEW PART # 5049601 5049602B 5049603 5049604 5049606 5049607 5049608 5049609 5049610 5049612 5049613 5049614 5049616 5049617 5049618 5049619 5049620B 5049621 5049622 5049623 5049624 5049625B 5049626B 5049627B 5049629 5049630 5049631 5049632B 5049633 5049634 5049635 5049636 5049637 5049638 5049639 5049640B 5049641 5049642 5049646 5049653 5049654 5049658 5049662 5049663 5049665B 5049666 5049667 5049668 5049669 5049672 5049682 5049683 5049685 5049686 5049687 5049695 5049696 5049697 5049701 5049706B . Mule Pulley Hood. Idler Arm Weld. Back Tank.00 X 37.000 Spacer. Lh Bracket.50 X 2. Skid Plate Bracket.26 X 1. Spring. Bottom Plate. Lh Bracket. 3/4 X 9. Pump Plate Bottom Bracket.75 X . Engine. Headlight.00 X .00 Rod. Water Seperator Plate. Center Plate. Upper Tube.OLD PART NUMBER 49601 49602 49603 49604 49606 49607 49608 49609 49610 49612 49613 49614 49616 49617 49618 49619 49620 49621 49622 49623 49624 49625 49626 49627 49629 49630 49631 49632 49633 49634 49635 49636 49637 49638 49639 49640 49641 49642 49646 49653 49654 49658 49662 49663 49665 49666 49667 49668 49669 49672 49682 49683 49685 49686 49687 49695 49696 49697 49701 49706 DESCRIPTION Link. . Pump Plate Mount. Dd Side. Lh Mount. Return Spring Pipe. Is4500 Bar.76 Deck.67 X 1.52 X 1. Pump Mount Detail Mount. Link Pivot. 1. Center Weld. Top Shaft. Danger Rod. .52 X . Radiator.50 Tank. Hydro Tank Bumper. Side Lh Bumper. Brake Pivot Mount Plate. Screen Mount. Is1500 Shaft. Deck Lift Weld. Side Rh Bumper. Radiator. Dd Decal. Deck Adjustment Bar. Deck Lift Spacer. Rh Bracket. Control Shaft. Idler Mount. Brake Finishing Flat Bar Lock. Rear Spacer. Deck Lift.94 Mount. Mount. Skid Plate Mount. Skid Rod. Skid Rod.00 X 1.67 X 1. . Baffel Bracket. Top Iso Bracket. Rh Arm. Skid Weld. Rear End Mount. Screen Mount. Idler Arm. Tank Weld. Wheel Motor Kit. Trans. Idler Arm Spacer. . Switch Bracket Panel. Front Shock Mount Bracket. 25 Support. Rh Plate. Deck Lift Weld. Hydro Tank Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 49707 49709 49710 49711 49712 49713 49714 49718 49719 49722 49723 49724 49729 49731 49732 49735 49736 49743 49744 49751 49753 2849754 49755 49756 49768 49769 2849770 49772 49773 49774 49775 49777 49778 49781 49782 49783 2849784 49785 49786 49787 49788 2849791 49792 49793 49794 49795 49796 49797 49798 49799 49800 49802 49803 49804 49805 49806 49807 49808 49809 49810 DESCRIPTION Mount. Spring Guard.Rh Channel. Rh Guard. Trailer Hitch (S&N) Decal. 3-Bag Support.31 Pedal. Overflow Ring. Air Filter Mount Spacer. Air Filter Kit. 10ga X 3.52 X 1.12 X 9. Motor Mount.00 X 2.00 X . Side Weld. Oil Filter Mount.1. 1. Deck. Motor Mount. Air Filter Gusset. Mount Inside Bearing.0 X 11ga X 29. Cross Member Channel. Idler Support. Deck. 32" Mulch Baffle Weld.32 Plate. Deck Mount Pivot Plate.44 Tube.25 X 1. Air Filter Mount Bar.00 X 9. 1. Arm Weld. Idler Arm Plate. Lh Idler. Upright Shroud . Muffler Support. Bar Spacer. Hydro Tank Back Tank.75 X 2. Weight Mount Weight Mount Weldment.00 X 1. 1500z Main Frame Tube. Bumper Side Lh Weld. Time Delay Mount. Support Plate. Reinforcement Shield. Mount Outside Shaft. Frame Support.50 X 2.Lh Service Kit. 1. Frame Support. Upright Shroud .31 Bearing. 32" Mulch Gusset.00 X 13. Front Cross Plate. Lh Plate. Bumper Center Tube.26 X 1.88 Mount. Bumper Side Rh Weld. 32" Mulch Baffle Weld. Brake Cable NEW PART # 5049707 5049709 5049710 5049711 5049712 5049713B 5049714B 5049718 5049719 5049722B 5049723B 5049724 5049729B 5049731 5049732B 5049735B 5049736B 5049743 5049744 5049751 5049753 5049754A 5049755B 5049756B 5049768 5049769 5049770A 5049772 5049773 5049774B 5049775 5049777 5049778B 5049781 5049782 5049783 5049784A 5049785B 5049786B 5049787B 5049788 5049791A 5049792 5049793 5049794 5049795 5049796 5049797 5049798 5049799B 5049800B 5049802 5049803 5049804 5049805 5049806 5049807 5049808 5049809 5049810 . Pedal Weld. Air Filter Mount. Sq 1-1/2 X . .50 Tube. Rh Weld. Trim. 32" Mulch Ring. Motor Mount. Engine Deck Plate. Trailer Hitch Weld. Trash Tube.63 X .1. Outer Spacer. Lh Support.12 X 33. Discharge. Deck Lift. Hood Bracket.00 Mount. Trailer Warning Plate. Lh Weld. Control Shaft.50 Weld. Rh Weld. Rear Lh Lever.77 X 1. Tie Bar Plate.38 Weld. Deck Stabilizer Plate. Seat Spring Mount.0 X 11ga X 24. Motor Mount. Rear Rh Side Plate. Frame. Rh Weld. Neutral Lock. Deck Mount. Rear Lift. Lh Weld. 500z 48" Mower Deck Weld. Deck Lift Weld. Seat Support. Deck Roller Tube. Front Reinforcement. Plate. 1/4 X 1 X 15. Seat. Brake Shaft Side Plate. Deck Rear Plate.00 Plate. Front Bar. Rh Plate. Rear Bar. Support Side. Support Bar. Control Shaft. Frame Spacer Plate.50 X 2. Rh NEW PART # 5049811 5049812B 5049812C 5049813B 5049813C 5049814 5049814C 5049815 5049816 5049817 5049818 5049819 5049820 5049821 5049822 5049823 5049824 5049826 5049827 5049828 5049829 5049830 5049831B 5049831C 5049832 5049833 5049835 5049836B 5049836C 5049837B 5049837C 5049838 5049839B 5049839C 5049840 5049841 5049842B 5049842C 5049843B 5049843C 5049845 5049846 5049846C 5049848 5049850 5049850C 5049851 5049852 5049853 5049861 5049865 5049866 5049867B 5049867C 5049868 5049868C 5049869 5049870 5049871 5049872B . Frame. Brake Cam Lever. Engine Deck. Motor Mount. Lh Weld.00 X 7. Control Shaft. Front Deck Hanger Support. 1/4 X 1 X 11. Front Deck Mount Plate. 1 X 29. Rh Mount. Lh Weld. Rear Lift. Brake Shaft Weld. Rear Lift. Rh Shaft.50 Plate. Motor Mount. Neutral Lock Weld.1. Deck Lift Weld. .50 Bar. Brake Cable Floor Pan Floor Pan Rod. Front Tube. Lh Weld.50 Tube. Rh Plate. Lh Weld. Mower Deck. 3/4 X 16. Control Shaft. Deck Stabilizer Shaft. Lh Plate. Side Support. Deck Stabilizer Weld. Brake Weld. Deck Stabilizer Shaft. Neutral Lock. Deck Lift Shaft Gusset. Tie Bar Plate. Rh Plate. Rear Lift. Side Frame Weld. Motor Mount. Neutral Lock. Middle Frame Support Gusset.00 Plate. Rear Mount. Rh Weld. 1/4 X 1 X 2.OLD PART NUMBER 49811 49812 3849812 49813 3849813 49814 3849814 49815 49816 49817 49818 49819 49820 49821 49822 49823 49824 49826 49827 49828 49829 49830 49831 3849831 49832 49833 49835 49836 3849836 49837 3849837 49838 49839 3849839 49840 49841 49842 3849842 49843 3849843 49845 49846 3849846 49848 49850 3849850 49851 49852 49853 49861 49865 49866 49867 3849867 49868 3849868 49869 49870 49871 49872 DESCRIPTION Shaft. Stop. Deck Stabilizer Weld. Deck Lift Shaft Weld. 48" Bracket. Lh 52" Plate. Tank Mount. Deck. Tank Mount Mount. 1/4 X 1 X 15. Rear. Spring Guard. Spring Anchor. Caster Pivot Frame Shaft. Floor Plate. Spring Return Bar.63 Plate. Shock Tower Support Weld. Tank Mount . Brake Cover Panel. Briggs. Shock Tower Weld. Citation Plate. Fuel. Tank-Rh Mount. Floor Weld. Striper Mount Mount.00 X 3. Neutral Lock.0 X 4.56 Plate. Seat Plate Support. Lh Guard. Rh Guard.Rh Weld.50x2. Deck Roller. Neutral Lock. Rh Weld. 1. Tank Front Tank.OLD PART NUMBER 3849872 49873 3849873 49874 3849874 49881 3849881 49882 3849882 49923 3849923 49925 3849925 49927 49928 49929 3849929 49932 49934 49937 49941 3849941 49942 3849942 49943 49944 49945 49946 49947 49948 49949 3849949 49950 49953 3849953 49954 3849954 49955 3849958 49959 49961 3849962 49963 49964 49966 49967 49968 49969 49971 49972 49973 49974 49975 49976 3849976 49977 49978 49979 49980 49982 DESCRIPTION Weld. Rh Weld. Neutral Lock. Is1500z Rod. Striper Roller Gusset. Rh Guard. Spring Tube. Seat Plate Bar. Frame Tab.50 X 17. 11. 1/2 X 1. Lh Mount. Deck. Floor Plate Weld. Lh Panel. Tank Mount.00x11ga X 21. Deck. Is1500z Wire Harness. Lh Anchor.38 X 6. Plate. Seat Plate Support. Frame Plate. 48 Is1500z Weld. Tank Mount . Deck. Fuel. Lh 52" Plate. Engine Deck.00 Anchor. Brake Cover Plate. Plate. Clutch Anchor. 17. Tank-Lh Gusset. Kaw Eng. Plate. Citation Mount. Caster Pivot Frame Weld.94 Safety Walk. 1500z .Lh Weld. 1500z . Lh NEW PART # 5049872C 5049873B 5049873C 5049874B 5049874C 5049881B 5049881C 5049882B 5049882C 5049923 5049923C 5049925 5049925C 5049927 5049928 5049929B 5049929C 5049932 5049934 5049937 5049941B 5049941C 5049942B 5049942C 5049943 5049944 5049945 5049946 5049947 5049948 5049949B 5049949C 5049950 5049953B 5049953C 5049954 5049954C 5049955 5049958C 5049959 5049961B 5049962C 5049963 5049964 5049966 5049967 5049968 5049969 5049971 5049972 5049973 5049974 5049975 5049976B 5049976C 5049977 5049978 5049979 5049980 5049982 . Side Support. Main Frame. Floor Plate Plate. Is1500z Wire Harness.Deck Lift Adjustment Wire Harness. Seat Support Plate. 1.38 Safety Walk.Lh Tank.Rh Weld. Neutral Control. Friction Weld. 8" Rod. 48 Citation Mount. Lh Weld. Deck. Deck Mount. Clutch Anchor. Deck.00 Gusset. Deck Roller.25 50041-. Rh 48 Mount. Tube. Lh 48" Deck Mount.532 Id Dom Tube 1 X 1 X 14 Ga Wall 1. 1/4" Long 3/4 Od X . Deck Roller.968 50043 50044 50045 50046 50053 50058 50060 50065 50068 50070 50072 50074 50079 50079-4 50080 50082 50083 50084 50085 50086 50088 50089 50090 50091 50101 DESCRIPTION Mount.Conduit 4" Long 3-1/2" Od X 16ga.1"Odx11ga Elec Welded 7/8" Od X 5/8" Id Dom Tubing 1" X 1-1/2" X 11 Ga. Wall Tubbing 1-1/4" Od X 3/4" Id Dom Tubing 2-1/2" Od X 2-1/8" Id Tubing 1-3/4" Od X 1/4" Wall Dom Tube 1-1/4" Od X 11ga Wall Dom Tube 1" Sq. Wall Welded 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 11 Ga Tube 2" Sq. X 11 Ga. X 11 Ga. 13" L 1 X 1-1/2 11 Ga Rect Tubing 15 1 1/2x1x11 Ga Tbe 23 1/8" 1-1/4" Od X 1" Id Dom Tubing 1-1/2" Sq. X .250 Id Dom Tube 1-1/2" Od X . Wall Tube 1 1/4 X 1 1/4 X 14ga Tube 3/4" Od X 11 Ga. X 11 Ga. Wall Tubing Tubing.5" X 1/4" Wall Tube Tube. 52". X 3/16" Wall Tube Tube.968" 5/8 Od X . 4" Sq X 1/4" Wall Tube.312 Id Round Tube 3/4 Od X .Rect 3"X 1 1/2 X 3/16wall 3-1/2"Odx18ga Wall Elec Welded 3/16" X 1-1/2" Hrf NEW PART # 5049983 5049984 5049985 5049986 5049987 5049988 5050001 5050002 5050003 5050006 5050006X13 5050006X15 5050006X21 5050008 5050009 5050011 5050013 5050015 5050016 5050018 5050020 5050022 5050025 5050026 5050028 5050031 5050032 5050033 5050036 5050036X4P75 5050037 5050038 5050041 5050041XP25 5050041XP968 5050043 5050044 5050045 5050046 5050053 5050058 5050060 5050065 5050068 5050070 5050072 5050074 5050079 5050079X4 5050080 5050082 5050083 5050084 5050085 5050086 5050088 5050089 5050090 5050091 5050101 . Dom.5" X 2.OLD PART NUMBER 49983 49984 49985 49986 49987 49988 50001 50002 50003 50006 50006-13 50006-15 50006-21 50008 50009 50011 50013 50015 50016 50018 50020 50022 50025 50026 50028 50031 50032 50033 50036 50036-4.00" O. Deck Roller.382 Id Dom 4.Rh 52" Deck Mount. Rear. 2-1/2od X 1/4 Wall Dom Tube. Tube 3/4" Pvc Electrical Conduit 3/4" Pvc Elec. Wall Dom 1/2 Od X . Rear. Wall Tubing 1-1/4"Od X 5/16" Wall Dom Tube 1 1/2 Od X 3/4 Id Tube 5/8 Id X 1"Od Dom Tube 1 1/2 Od X 1/4 Wall Dom 1 1/2 X 2 X 11 Ga.D. Rh 48" Mount. Deck Mount.120 Wall Domtube 5/8 X 11 Ga Wall Dom 1 X 2 X 11 Ga Rect. Rect.D. Dom Tubing 3/4"Od X 11ga. Rear. 1/2" X 3/8" Black Poly Tube. Tube 1/2" Od X 17 Ga. Rh 2" Sq. Lh 48 Plate.75" 1.75 50037 50038 50041 50041-. X 1/4" Wall Tubing 2" Od X 1" Id Dom Tubing 2" X 3" X 11 Ga. X 14 Ga. Wall Tube 1-1/2" Sq. 5/8" X 1/2" Black Poly 1.51 Id Dom .156 Wall Dom Tube 1 5/8 Od 11ga Wall Dom Tube 1" Od X 1/4" Wall Dom Tubing 2" Od X 11 Ga.00" O.12 Wall Weld Tube 3/4 Od X . Tubing 1 X 1-1/2" 11 Ga. Wall 2 Od X 1. 00 Hrf 1/8 X 2" Flat 1/4 X 2 1/2 Hr Flat 3/4 X 3 Alum.Repalced By 50112 3/8 X 2 1/2 Hrf 3/4 X 1 Cr Flat 1" X 4" Hrf 3/8" X 5-1/2" Hrf 1/2" X 2-1/2" Hrf 5/16" X 1/2" 1018 Crf 7/8" Dia 4140 Crr 2.0 Dia 41l40 Cf 3/16" X 2-1/2" Hr Flat 1/8" X 1" Crf 3/4 X 2 Crs Flat 2 X 2 X 3/16 Angle 1 1/2 X 1 1/2 X 3/16 Angle 1-1/2x1-1/2x3/16 Angle-2" Long NEW PART # 5050102 5050103 5050104 5050105 5050105X1P125 5050105X25 5050105X40 5050105X8 5050106 5050107 5050107X7 5050108 5050108X36 5050110 5050111 5050112 5050113 5050114 5050115 5050116 5050117 5050118 5050120 5050122 5050124 5050125 5050126 5050128 5050133 5050136 5050139 5050140 5050141 5050144 5050145 5050146 5050147 5050148 5050149 5050151 5050152 5050153 5050155 5050161 5050163 5050164 5050168 5050171 5050173 5050174 5050176 5050177 5050178 5050179 5050180 5050181 5050205 5050302 5050303 5050303X14 . 3/8" X 3" Cf 4140 Annealed Flt 1/4 X 8 Hrs Flat 3/16 X 1/2 Flat 3/8 X 1 1/2 Hrs Flat 3/8 X 3 1/2 Flat 1/4 X 5 1/2 Hr Flat 3/8" X 2" Hrf 3/4" X 2" Hr Flat Steel 1/4 X 6 Hr Flat 1/4" X 3-3/4" Hrf 1 X 3 1/2 Hr Flat 5/8 X 2.125 50105-25 50105-40 50105-8 50106 50107 50107-7 50108 50108-36 50110 50111 50112 50113 50114 50115 50116 50117 50118 50120 50122 50124 50125 50126 50128 50133 50136 50139 50140 50141 50144 50145 50146 50147 50148 50149 50151 50152 50153 50155 50161 50163 50164 50168 50171 50173 50174 50176 50177 50178 50179 50180 50181 50205 50302 50303 50303-14 DESCRIPTION 1/4" X 2" Hrf 3/16 X 2 Hrs Flat 1/4 X 3 Hrf 1/4" X 1" Hrf 1/4 X 1 Hrf 1.00 Hrf 1/2 X 1 1/2 Flat 3/8 X 3 Hrs Flat 1/2 X 4.125" Long 1/4 X 1 X 3 1/4 Long 1/4 X 1 X 4 1/4 Long 1/4 X 1 Hr Flat 2 1/2 "Long 1/8 X 1 Hr Flat 3/16 X 1 Hr Flat 3/16 X 1 Hrs Flat 1-1/2" Long 1/4" X 1-1/2" Hrf 1/4 X 1-1/2 X 1 7/8 Long 1/8 X 3/4 Hrf Strip 3/16" X 3/4" Hrf 1/4 X 1 1/4 Hrs Flat 1/2 X 2 Hrs Flat 1/4 X 3-1/2 Hrs Flat 1/4 X 3/4 Hrf 1/2 X 1 Flat 1/4" X 4" Hrf 3/4 X 1 Flat 3/8 X 3/4 Flat 1/8 X 1/2 Flat 3/16 X 1 1/4 Hr 3/8 X 4.00" Hrf Obsolete .00 Hrf 3/8" X 1.OLD PART NUMBER 50102 50103 50104 50105 50105-1. 1/4" Sq.688" Long 3/4" Crs Shafting X 5" Long 3/4 Dia Crs Sftg 6 1/4 Long 3/4 Dia Crr Shafting(10) 3/4 Dia Crs Shaft 2 1/4" Long 3/4 Crr 5 7/8 Long 3/4 Shaft 28 3/8 Long 3/4 Dia Crs 6" 1/2" Dia.75" 1/2" Dia Crr 3. X 2" Key. 1/4" X 6" 1/4" Skirtboard Belting. X 1" Key. 3/8" Sq.25" Long 5/8 Crr 23 5/8 Long 5/8 Crr 24 1/2 Long NEW PART # 5050305 5050305X8 5050306 5050317 5050320 5050320X16 5050326 5050327 5050403X1 5050403X2 5050403X3 5050403X4 5050403X6 5050403X7 5050403X8 5050403X9 5050404X2 5050404X3 5050404X4 5050405 5050406X1 5050406X2 5050407 5050407X1 5050407X10 5050407X12 5050407X18 5050407X2 5050407X28 5050407X3 5050407X5 5050407X9 5050411 5050453 5050454 5050455 5050456 5050457 5050459 5050460 5050461 5050501 5050501X12 5050501X13 5050501X13P68 5050501X20 5050501X22 5050501X36 5050501X38 5050501X46 5050501X5 5050501X7 5050502 5050502X11 5050502X3P75 5050502X9 5050503 5050503X11P25 5050503X24 5050503X25 .5/16" Sq X 1. Pvc. X 2" 1/4 Sq Stock Key. X 1" 3/16 Sq Stock 1 1/2" Long Key. X 2" Key. 3/16" Sq. Crr 1018 3/4 Dia Shaft 25 3/8" 3/4 Shaft 33 3/8 Long 3/4 Dia. X 1-5/8" Rnd End Key. X 3/4" **Obsolete** Replaced By 48409 3/16 Sq Stock 1 3/8" Key. 3/16" Sq. 1/4" Sq. 3/16" Sq. X 3" Key. 3/8" Sq. 5/16" Sq. Stock Key. X 5/8" Key.464" Rd Ends 7/16 Sq. 1/4" Sq. X 1-1/4" Key. X 3-1/2" Long Key. X 2-1/2" 1" Square 1018 10" Skirtboard 600"/Roll 4" Skirtboard 1/4" Thick 3" Wide Skirtboard 1/4" Thick 12" Wide Skirtboard 5" Wide Rubber Flap Belting.75" Long 1/2 Crs 1-3/4" Long 5/8" Dia. 3/16" Sq. 1/4" Sq. X 7/8" Key. Pvc. X 2 1/4" Key. Crr 1018 5/8 Dia. X 1-1/4" Key. X 1" Replaced By 50404-4 Key.68 50501-20 50501-22 50501-36 50501-38 50501-46 50501-5 50501-7 50502 50502-11 50502-3. 1/4" Sq. Cr 13. Crr 1018 1/2 Dia Shaft 1. 1/4" Sq.5" Wide 3/4" Dia. 1/4" Sq. Crr 11.OLD PART NUMBER 50305 50305-8 50306 50317 50320 50320-16 50326 50327 50403-1 50403-2 50403-3 50403-4 50403-6 50403-7 50403-8 50403-9 50404-2 50404-3 50404-4 50405 50406-1 50406-2 50407 50407-1 50407-10 50407-12 50407-18 50407-2 50407-28 50407-3 50407-5 50407-9 50411 50453 50454 50455 50456 50457 50459 50460 50461 50501 50501-12 50501-13 50501-13.25 50503-24 50503-25 DESCRIPTION 3/4 X 3/4 X 1/8 Angle 3/4x3/4x1/8 @ 3 1/4" Long 2 X 3 X 3/16 Angle 2 X 2 X 1/8" Angle 1 X 2 X 3/16 Channel 1" X 2" X 3/16" Chann-28-1/2" 3" X 4" X 3/8" Angle C-Channel 8" X 1/4" Key. 1/4" Sq.75 50502-9 50503 50503-11. 3/16" Sq. 1/4" Sq. X 1-1/4" Key. 1/4 X 8. 625 11 Ga Pre-Cut 27.00 X 65. Pre-Cut.625 NEW PART # 5050503X4 5050503X8P87 5050504 5050504X13 5050504X3 5050505 5050505X2 5050505X34P75 5050505X5 5050506 5050507 5050507X16P75 5050507X19P68 5050507X1P5 5050510 5050511 5050512 5050514 5050515 5050522 5050524 5050533 5050538 5050541 5050542 5050544 5050545 5050546 5050547 5050548 5050550 5050601 5050601X157 5050601X170 5050601X172 5050601X179 5050601X186 5050601X187 5050601X191 5050601X192 5050601X194 5050601X199 5050601X200 5050601X202 5050601X28 5050602X103 5050602X107 5050602X123 5050602X139 5050602X141 5050602X149 5050602X161 5050602X162 5050602X164 5050602X266 5050602X375 5050602X378 5050602X379 5050602X380 5050602X381 .750" Long 1" Dia Shaft 9 1/2 Long 1 1/4 Dia Crs 3/8" Dia. Pre-Cut. 56. Hrp&O Sheet. Crr S.750 X 50. 49. 4" Long 5/8" Cr 8. Crr 3/8 Crr 16.87 14 Ga.24 Threaded Rod 3/8 Dia Crr 12l14 3/8-16 Ready Rod 7/8 Dia Cr Round 1018 7/16-14 Ready Rod 1 5/8 Cr 12l14 1/4" Dia.00 14 Ga.750 11 Ga Pre-Cut 33.75 14 Ga.750 X 44.68 50507-1.50 X 29.87 50504 50504-13 50504-3 50505 50505-2 50505-34.A.5 50510 50511 50512 50514 50515 50522 50524 50533 50538 50541 50542 50544 50545 50546 50547 50548 50550 50601 50601-157 50601-170 50601-172 50601-179 50601-186 50601-187 50601-191 50601-192 50601-194 50601-199 50601-200 50601-202 50601-28 50602-103 50602-107 50602-123 50602-139 50602-141 50602-149 50602-161 50602-162 50602-164 50602-266 50602-375 50602-378 50602-379 50602-380 50602-381 DESCRIPTION 5/8" Dia. 48. 48. Pre-Cut. 27.1141 1.38 X 30. 50.125 14 Ga. 57. 120" X 60" 14 Ga.87" Long 5/16" Dia.750 Dia. Pre-Cut.688" Long 3/8" Dia Cr 1.21 X 25. Pre-Cut.00 14 Ga 26. Pre-Cut. Crr.750 Dia Sae 1018 1 1/8 Dia Crr 1018 1 1/2 Dia Crr 1"Dia Crr Hard (1141) 3/4 Dia Crr Hard (1141) 1.94 14 Ga.88 X 49. Crr 1018 5/16" Dia. Cr 34. Pre-Cut. 5/8" Dia Hrr 14 Ga Sheet Steel (Ref.125 X 28.00 X 11.E.75 50507-19. 1018 Crr 1" Crs 14" Long 1" Dia. Crr.OLD PART NUMBER 50503-4 50503-8.# Only) 14 Ga. 52.000 11 Ga Pre-Cut 28.55 14 Ga.00 X 27. Hr P&O Sheet.41 14 Ga.5" Long 1.00 X 28.75" Long 3/8 Dia Crr 19. 13" Long 5/16 Dia Shaft 3" Long 1" Dia.000 11 Ga Pre-Cut 50.188 Dia. 33.66 14 Ga.000 X 71.9375 X 19.25 X 29.75 50505-5 50506 50507 50507-16. Pre-Cut.00 X 23.75 14 Ga. Pre-Cut.23 14 Ga.75 X 21. Uhmw Material 1 1/4 Dia 1141 1 1/2 Dia Shaft 12l14 5/16 . 44. Pre-Cut. 48" X 96" 11 Ga Pre-Cut 21 1/2 X 28 3/4 11 Ga Pre-Cut 30 X 63 3/4 11 Ga 12 X 28 1/2 11 Ga 1 1/2 X 2 1/2 11 Ga Pre-Cut 30 X 69 3/4 11 Ga Pre-Cut 28 3/4 X 42 11 Ga 25 3/4 X 40 11 Ga Pre-Cut 33 3/4 X 46 11 Ga Pre-Cut 33 3/4 X 47 11 Ga Pre-Cut 33 3/4 X 21 1/2 11 Ga Pre-Cut 44. 15 X 87. 21.22 X 26. Hr P&O Sheet.88 10 Ga. 51. 53. Pre-Cut.37 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.88 10 Ga. 26.20 X 24.00 10 Ga. 48.60 X 24.250 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.75 X 23.20 X 35. 28.89 X 28. 78.88 X 24. Pre-Cut.40 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.78 X 98. 47.92 10 Ga. 50.45 10 Ga.58 X 16. 48.48 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.64 10 Ga.125 X 33.52 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.12 10 Ga.34 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.88 10 Ga.25 10 Ga.68 X 24.00 X 11.25 X 42. Pre-Cut. 34. Pre-Cut. 63.60 X 20. 48.46 10 Ga. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.750 X 22. Pre-Cut.Cr Sheet.00 X 30. Pre-Cut. 26.00 X 28. 26.00 X 30.41 10 Ga.50 10 Ga.08 X 24. 48. Pre-Cut.50 X 21. 84. 60.12 X 31.75 10 Ga Pre-Cut 84.18 X 21. 91. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.00 10 Ga.46 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.75 10 Ga.25 10 Ga Pre-Cut 30.50 X 35. 48.29 X 53.63 10 Ga 24 3/4 X 34 3/4 10 Ga. 60.00 10 Ga.65 10 Ga.97 10 Ga.04 X 102.00 X 19. Pre-Cut.00 X 15. Pre-Cut. 50.09 10 Ga. 48.97 NEW PART # 5050602X382 5050602X50 5050602X83 5050603X109 5050603X23 5050608 5050608X10 5050608X107 5050608X121 5050608X131 5050608X156 5050608X16 5050608X177 5050608X18 5050608X198 5050608X2 5050608X241 5050608X252 5050608X253 5050608X256 5050608X258 5050608X260 5050608X261 5050608X262 5050608X263 5050608X264 5050608X265 5050608X266 5050608X267 5050608X268 5050608X269 5050608X270 5050608X271 5050608X272 5050608X273 5050608X274 5050608X275 5050608X276 5050608X277 5050608X278 5050608X279 5050608X280 5050608X281 5050608X282 5050608X284 5050608X285 5050608X286 5050608X288 5050608X289 5050608X291 5050608X293 5050608X294 5050608X295 5050608X296 5050608X297 5050608X298 5050608X299 5050608X300 5050608X301 5050608X302 . Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut. 36.54 X 21. 38. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.00 X 31.74 X 87. 47.14 10 Ga.750 Sheet 11 Ga.92 X 71. 96.73 X 87.42 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.P&O 10 Ga.75 10 Ga.00 X 23.OLD PART NUMBER 50602-382 50602-50 50602-83 50603-109 50603-23 50608 50608-10 50608-107 50608-121 50608-131 50608-156 50608-16 50608-177 50608-18 50608-198 50608-2 50608-241 50608-252 50608-253 50608-256 50608-258 50608-260 50608-261 50608-262 50608-263 50608-264 50608-265 50608-266 50608-267 50608-268 50608-269 50608-270 50608-271 50608-272 50608-273 50608-274 50608-275 50608-276 50608-277 50608-278 50608-279 50608-280 50608-281 50608-282 50608-284 50608-285 50608-286 50608-288 50608-289 50608-291 50608-293 50608-294 50608-295 50608-296 50608-297 50608-298 50608-299 50608-300 50608-301 50608-302 DESCRIPTION 11 Gauge 27.20 X 22.32 10 Ga.00 X 29.00 X 20.00 X 27. Pre-Cut 40. 48. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut. 48. Sheet 4-3/4 X 30-1/2 10 Ga 22 X 48 10 Ga. 72. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.02 10 Ga. Sheet 21-3/4 X 34 10 Ga.00 10 Ga. 41.00 10 Ga. 62.57 X 25.48"X 96" 18 Ga 11 X 27 7/8 10 Ga Hr. Pre-Cut.28 X 25. 22.45 10 Ga. 48. 64. Hr P&O Sheet.83 X 15. Pre-Cut.69 10 Ga.08 X 20. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.50 1"X 2" 10 Ga 10 Ga.10 X 16. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut. 48" X 96" 10 Ga 32 1/2 X 35 10 Ga. 24.00 10 Ga. 59. 48. 61. 20. 48.72 X 15.76 10 Ga. 90.00 X 24. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.00 X 28.13 10 Ga. Pre-Cut. 48. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.91 10 Ga. 45.94 10 Ga.56 10 Ga.25 10 Ga.70 X 21. Pre-Cut.88 10 Ga. 48" X 96" 11 Ga Pre-Cut 28 3/4 X 40 18 Ga.00 X 43. 75" 3/8 Black Pipe 3/8 Black Pipe (6-1/2) 3/8" Black Pipe 5 3/4 Long 3/4 Schedule 40 Black Pipe 3/4" Black Pipe 57" 1" Schd. 26. 43.00 X 27.40 Blk Pipe Uncoated 1 1/2 Schd. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.5" Schd. 48" X 96" 1/4 Hr P&O Plate 1/4" Hr P&O Plate. 33. 73. 36. 48" X 96" 5/16" Hr P&O Plate.Pre-Cut 14.27 X 28.00 X 10. Hr P&O Sheet.61 X 70. 33.13 X 32.00 X 13. Pre-Cut.00 X 28.50 X 32.00 X 10. Pre-Cut.62 X 42.50 10 Ga.28 X 16.44 10 Ga.86 X 23.76 1/4" Pre-Cut.63 X 48. 48" X 96" 3/4" Hr P&O Plate 48 X96 3 1/2 Extra Heavy Pipe 3-1/2"Sched. 48. Pre-Cut.00 1/4" Pre-Cut. 80 Blk Pipe 2. 48. Pre-Cut.Pipe 29. 47.50 X 29. Pipe Uncoated 1" Id Black Pipe . 80. 40 Blk. 26.28 7 Ga. Pre-Cut. 48.12 Grass Collection 6" Flex Hose 22 Ga Cr 48 X 96 Sheet 12 Ga.88 10 Ga Pre-Cut. 48. 48. 48. 55. 21. 48. 35.OLD PART NUMBER 50608-303 50608-306 50608-307 50608-308 50608-309 50608-310 50608-311 50608-312 50608-313 50608-314 50608-315 50608-316 50608-51 50612-1 50615-1 50616-2 50616-7 50616-8 50616-9 50617-1 50617-24 50617-25 50617-26 50617-27 50617-28 50617-29 50617-31 50617-32 50617-4 50618 50618-1 50618-16 50618-17 50618-18 50618-19 50619-3 50619-5 50619-6 50621-1 50622 50622-1 50622-2 50623-1 50624-1 50625 50627 50628 50701 50701-3 50702 50702-3 50702-6 50703 50703-11 50705 50705-3 50706 50706-29.00 7 Ga. Pre-Cut. Pre-Cut.20 10 Ga Pre-Cut.80 X 56.00 1/4" Pre-Cut.95 X 71. 48. 48" X 96" 18ga. Pre-Cut. 20.586 Precut 12 Ga.87 50708 50708-3 DESCRIPTION 10 Ga. Pre-Cut.31 7 Ga. Pre-Cut.Pre-Cut 14.678 X 65 Precut 12 Ga.97 10 Ga Pre-Cut. 24. Pre-Cut.23 10 Ga Pre-Cut. Hr P&O Sheet.05 7 Ga.30-3/16" 1.75 7 Ga. 304 Stainless.83 7 Ga. Pre-Cut.00 X 10.75 X 39. 24" X 48" 1" Hr P&O Plate.515 7 Ga Hr 9 1/2 X 9 1/2 7 Ga.5 X 45.58 10 Ga.80 10 Ga Pre-Cut. 48" X 96" 1/4" Pre-Cut. 34.5 X 34.88 7 Ga.68 X 64.00 X 34.40 Blk. 72. 48" X 96" 12 Ga.88 X 46.30 X 51. Pre-Cut.00 X 27. Pre-Cut. 48" X 96" 1" 48 X 96 Hr Plate 5/8" Hr Plate 48 X 96 1/2" Hr P&O Plate.74 10 Ga.7 1/8 Dmd.93 10 Ga Pre-Cut.75 10 Ga.75 3/8" Hr P&O Plate.875" 2" Black Pipe 2"Black Pipe 23-1/2" Long NEW PART # 5050608X303 5050608X306 5050608X307 5050608X308 5050608X309 5050608X310 5050608X311 5050608X312 5050608X313 5050608X314 5050608X315 5050608X316 5050608X51 5050612X1 5050615X1 5050616X2 5050616X7 5050616X8 5050616X9 5050617X1 5050617X24 5050617X25 5050617X26 5050617X27 5050617X28 5050617X29 5050617X31 5050617X32 5050617X4 5050618 5050618X1 5050618X16 5050618X17 5050618X18 5050618X19 5050619X3 5050619X5 5050619X6 5050621X1 5050622 5050622X1 5050622X2 5050623X1 5050624X1 5050625 5050627 5050628 5050701 5050701X3 5050702 5050702X3 5050702X6 5050703 5050703X11 5050705 5050705X3 5050706 5050706X29P87 5050708 5050708X3 .73 48x96 12 Ga Diamond Plate 1/8 Dmd. 21. 24.75 7 Ga.00 X 33. 48.00 X 32.60 X 43. 48.80 X 28.34 10 Ga. 48" X 96" 1" Hr Plate. Yellow. 12" Hose. 40" Long Wire. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 18" Long Hose. 3" Long Hose. 14ga. Green Wire. 19" Long Hose. 36" Long Wire. Yellow. Yellow. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 34" Hose. 4" Long Hose. 55" Long Wire. 45" Long Wire. 16" Long Hose. White. 14ga. 13" Long Wire. 14ga. 14ga. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. 14" Long Wire. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 57" Long Wire. 21" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. Yellow. 14ga. White Wire. 29" Long Hose. 14ga. 27" Hose. Black. 7" Long Hose. 14ga. 30" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. Yellow Wire. 25" Long Hose. 14ga. 59" Long Wire. 14" Long Hose. 36" Long Hose. 57" Long Wire. 14ga. 14ga. Black. 22" Long Hose. 38" Long Hose. 28" Long Wire. 14ga. Black. 28" Long Wire. 39" Hose. Blue #2401 Alpha 3000"/Roll 14/3 Alpha Cable 80" 16/2 Sjo Cord(3000"/Roll) 14/3 Sjto Cord 1/8" Shrink Tube Wire. Red Wire. 19-1/2" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel Line Hose. 42" Long NEW PART # 5050708X5 5050801 5050810 5050811 5050811X27 5050811X28 5050811X45 5050811X52 5050811X55 5050811X57 5050811X59 5050812 5050812X14 5050812X36 5050812X48 5050812X60 5050813 5050813X40 5050813X55 5050814 5050819 5050819X5 5050821 5050822 5050823 5050830 5050830X13 5050830X28 5050830X29 5050830X57 5050830X59 5050830X7 5050831 5050831X12 5050831X14 5050831X15 5050831X16 5050831X18 5050831X19 5050831X19P5 5050831X20 5050831X21 5050831X22 5050831X23 5050831X24 5050831X25 5050831X27 5050831X28 5050831X29 5050831X3 5050831X30 5050831X34 5050831X35 5050831X36 5050831X38 5050831X39 5050831X4 5050831X40 5050831X41 5050831X42 . 14 Ga. 14ga. 14ga. 14ga. 24" Long Hose. 40" Long Hose. 14ga. 14ga. 55" Wire. 1/4" Fuel. Green. White. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 14ga. White. Green. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. 29" Wire. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. White. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. Black Wire. 59" Long Wire. 28" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. Yellow. 15" Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 20" Long Hose. 52" Long Wire. 41" Hose. Black. 35" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel.5 50831-20 50831-21 50831-22 50831-23 50831-24 50831-25 50831-27 50831-28 50831-29 50831-3 50831-30 50831-34 50831-35 50831-36 50831-38 50831-39 50831-4 50831-40 50831-41 50831-42 DESCRIPTION 2" Black Pipe 31 1/2" #6 Black 19 Strand Wire-6000" Wire. 60" Long Wire. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel.OLD PART NUMBER 50708-5 50801 50810 50811 50811-27 50811-28 50811-45 50811-52 50811-55 50811-57 50811-59 50812 50812-14 50812-36 50812-48 50812-60 50813 50813-40 50813-55 50814 50819 50819-5 50821 50822 50823 50830 50830-13 50830-28 50830-29 50830-57 50830-59 50830-7 50831 50831-12 50831-14 50831-15 50831-16 50831-18 50831-19 50831-19. 1/4" Fuel. White. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 27" Long Wire. Yellow. 14ga. 1/4" Fuel. 23" Long Hose. White. White. 48" Long Wire. 1/4" Fuel. 6" Long Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id. 30" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 51" Hose. 15" Long Wire Loom. 16" Long Wire Loom. 52" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel.5 50831-70 50831-72 50831-7. 1/4" Fuel. 49" Hose. 12" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Fuel.5 50831-8 50831-9 50832 50832-3 50833 50833-10 50833-11 50833-12 50833-13 50833-14 50833-15 50833-16 50833-17 50833-18 50833-19 50833-2 50833-20 50833-21 50833-22 50833-24 50833-25 50833-27 50833-28 50833-3 50833-30 50833-32 50833-33 50833-34 50833-35 50833-36 DESCRIPTION Hose. 54" Hose. 9" Long 1/8" Wire Rope . 6. 1/4" Fuel. 48" Long Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 72" Hose. 8" Long Hose.OLD PART NUMBER 50831-44 50831-45 50831-46 50831-47 50831-48 50831-49 50831-5 50831-50 50831-51 50831-52 50831-53 50831-54 50831-55 50831-56 50831-57 50831-58 50831-58. 34" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 60" Wire. 1/4" Fuel. 22" Long Wire Loom. 17" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 7-1/2" Hose. 70" Hose.5" Hose.5" Long Hose. 53" Hose. 1/2" Id. 45" Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 27" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 3" Long Wire Loom. 33" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Fuel. 63" Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 55" Hose. 59" Long Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 32" Long Wire Loom. 19" Long Wire Loom. 64" Hose. 1/4" Fuel.500 Ft/ Roll 1/8"Wire Rope Cable 32" Long Wire Loom. 25" Long Wire Loom. 11" Wire Loom. 5" Long Hose.5 50831-59 50831-59. 1/4" Fuel. 59. 2" Long Wire Loom. 47" Hose.5 50831-6 50831-60 50831-61 50831-63 50831-64 50831-66 50831-68 50831-6. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id. 44" Hose. 1/2" Id. 58. 21" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Fuel. 1/2" Id Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 58" Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 1/4" Fuel. 28" Long Wire Loom. 36" Long NEW PART # 5050831X44 5050831X45 5050831X46 5050831X47 5050831X48 5050831X49 5050831X5 5050831X50 5050831X51 5050831X52 5050831X53 5050831X54 5050831X55 5050831X56 5050831X57 5050831X58 5050831X58P5 5050831X59 5050831X59P5 5050831X6 5050831X60 5050831X61 5050831X63 5050831X64 5050831X66 5050831X68 5050831X6P5 5050831X70 5050831X72 5050831X7P5 5050831X8 5050831X9 5050832 5050832X3 5050833 5050833X10 5050833X11 5050833X12 5050833X13 5050833X14 5050833X15 5050833X16 5050833X17 5050833X18 5050833X19 5050833X2 5050833X20 5050833X21 5050833X22 5050833X24 5050833X25 5050833X27 5050833X28 5050833X3 5050833X30 5050833X32 5050833X33 5050833X34 5050833X35 5050833X36 . 24" Long Wire Loom. 20" Long Wire Loom. 18" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id.5" Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 50" Hose. 1/4" Fuel. 10" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 66" Hose. 1/2" Id. 46" Long Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 57" Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel. 13" Long Wire Loom 1/2 Id 14" Long Wire Loom. 56" Hose. 35" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 1/4" Fuel 61" Long Hose. 68" Hose. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 5" Wire Loom. 48" Long Wire Loom.75 50836-16. 50" Wire Loom.75" Hose. 12-1/2" Hose.75 50836-4 50836-4. 7" Long Wire Loom. 55" Wire Loom. 11" Hose. 12-1/4" Hose. 56. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 3/4" Push-On. 1" Heater Black Q Trim Black Softone Q-Trim 3. 16.50"Long 14ga Sold Thhn Wire-White6000" 14ga Sold Thhn Wire-Black6000" Hose. 1/2" Id. 7. 5/8" Push-On.5" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id.5 DESCRIPTION Wire Loom. 14" Long Hose. 15" Hose. Cord -3000"/Rl Hose. 57" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Push-On. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id 58" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 16. 5/8 Push-On. 1/2" Id. 52" Wire Loom. 53" Wire Loom.OLD PART NUMBER 50833-38 50833-39 50833-40 50833-43 50833-44 50833-45 50833-46 50833-47 50833-48 50833-49 50833-5 50833-50 50833-51 50833-52 50833-53 50833-54 50833-55 50833-56 50833-56. 39" Wire Loom. 5" Long Hose.875 50836-5 50836-6 50836-8. 54" Wire Loom. 5/8" Push-On Hose. 3/4" Push-On. 22.5/8" Push-On. 5" Long Wire Loom. 12" Long Protective Coil. 3/4" Push-On. 38" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id.875" Hose. 40" Long Wire Loom. 65" Wire Loom. 3/4" Push-On.5 50848-13 50848-14 50848-15 50848-16.5 50833-57 50833-57. 1/2" Id.5 50837 50837-10 50837-12 50837-13 50837-8 50838 50839 50840 50840-3. 1/2" Id.5 50846 50847 50848 50848-1 50848-11 50848-12 50848-12. 1/2" Id.5" Long NEW PART # 5050833X38 5050833X39 5050833X40 5050833X43 5050833X44 5050833X45 5050833X46 5050833X47 5050833X48 5050833X49 5050833X5 5050833X50 5050833X51 5050833X52 5050833X53 5050833X54 5050833X55 5050833X56 5050833X56P5 5050833X57 5050833X57P5 5050833X58 5050833X6 5050833X63 5050833X65 5050833X66 5050833X7 5050833X7P5 5050833X8 5050835 5050836 5050836X14P75 5050836X16P5 5050836X22P75 5050836X4 5050836X4P875 5050836X5 5050836X6 5050836X8P5 5050837 5050837X10 5050837X12 5050837X13 5050837X8 5050838 5050839 5050840 5050840X3P5 5050846 5050847 5050848 5050848X1 5050848X11 5050848X12 5050848X12P25 5050848X12P5 5050848X13 5050848X14 5050848X15 5050848X16P5 . 1/2" Id. 13" Long Protective Coil. 6" Long Hose. 43" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id.5 50833-58 50833-6 50833-63 50833-65 50833-66 50833-7 50833-7. 45" Wire Loom.75" Hose. 3/4" Push-On. 1/2" Id. 5/8" Push-On. 6" Long Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 63" Wire Loom. 4" Long Hose. 8" Long 16/4 Sjto Elec. 44" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id 57. 1" Long Hose. 3/4" Push-On Hose. 1/2" Id 66" Wire Loom. 5/8" Push-On. 1/2"Id. 49" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id.25 50848-12. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 14.5 50833-8 50835 50836 50836-14. 1/2" Id.5" Wire Loom. 1/2" Id. 3/4" Push-On. 1/2" Id. 56" Wire Loom. 51" Long Wire Loom. 10" Long Protective Coil. 12" Long Hose.5" Long Protective Coil (Spiral Wrap) Protective Coil. 5/8" Push-On. 5/8" Push-On.5" Long Hose. 5/8" Push On. 13" Long Hose. 8" Long 16/3 Sj Or Sjo Cord .5 50836-22.3000"/Rl Hose. 8. 1/2" Id. 1/2" Id. 5/8" Push-On. 4. 47" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Push-On. 46" Wire Loom. 500 50857 50857-1 50857-10. 1/2" Push-On. 39" Long Hose.5 50857-3 50857-30 50857-31 50857-34 50857-36 50857-37.25" Long Hose. 25" Hose.75 50849-1 50853 50853-12. 5/8" Push-On. 5/8 Push-On. 5/8" Push-On. 31" Hose.5 50848-5 50848-7 50848-7. 5/8" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 5/8" Push-On.5 50857-28 50857-29 50857-2. 29" Long Hose. 5/8" Push-On. 19" Long Hose.5 50857-38 50857-39 50857-3.25 50848-7.5" Hose.25" Long Body Molding. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 5" Long Hose. 36" Long Hose.75" Long Body Molding.25" Long Hose. 5/8" Push-On. 18.75 50848-24 50848-3 50848-3. 1/2" Push-On.625" Long Body Molding. 3" Long Hose. 15.5" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On.25 50848-9. 17. 1/2" Push-On. 5/8" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 2" Long Hose.5" Long Hose. 1" Long Hose.0 50853-30 50853-8 50853-. 7" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 3" Long Hose. 20" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On 38" Long Hose. 15.75 50848-8 50848-8. 15" Hose.5 50853-24 50853-2. 13" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 8" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 16" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On 2-1/2" Long Hose. 24" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On.5 50857-14 50857-14. 13.625 50853-15. 20" Body Molding. 14" Long Hose.5" Long Hose. 7. 1/2" Push-On. 11" Long Hose. 5/8" Push-On. 1/2" Push On. 5/8" Push-On.5" Long Hose. 3. 17. 1/2" Push-On.75 50853-13.25 50853-20 50853-20.5 50857-15 50857-15. 1/2" Push-On. 19" Hose. 5/8" Push-On. 7-1/4" Hose.5 50848-19 50848-22. 1/2" Push-On. 28" Long Hose.25 50857-4 50857-40 DESCRIPTION Hose. 2" Long Body Molding. 5/8" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 3. 24" Long Body Molding.OLD PART NUMBER 50848-17. 5/8" Push-On.5 50857-11 50857-13 50857-13.5 50857-16 50857-17.5" Long Hose. 40" Long NEW PART # 5050848X17P75 5050848X18 5050848X18P5 5050848X19 5050848X22P75 5050848X24 5050848X3 5050848X3P5 5050848X5 5050848X7 5050848X7P25 5050848X7P75 5050848X8 5050848X8P25 5050848X9P75 5050849X1 5050853 5050853X12P75 5050853X13P625 5050853X15P25 5050853X20 5050853X20P5 5050853X24 5050853X2P0 5050853X30 5050853X8 5050853XP500 5050857 5050857X1 5050857X10P5 5050857X11 5050857X13 5050857X13P5 5050857X14 5050857X14P5 5050857X15 5050857X15P5 5050857X16 5050857X17P5 5050857X18 5050857X19 5050857X2 5050857X20 5050857X24 5050857X25 5050857X26P5 5050857X28 5050857X29 5050857X2P5 5050857X3 5050857X30 5050857X31 5050857X34 5050857X36 5050857X37P5 5050857X38 5050857X39 5050857X3P25 5050857X4 5050857X40 .75 50848-18 50848-18.75" Hose. 30" Long Body Molding. 8" Long Body Molding. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On 34" Long Hose. 4" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 14-1/2" Hose. 18" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On 13. 9. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On.5 50857-18 50857-19 50857-2 50857-20 50857-24 50857-25 50857-26. 26. 37.75" Long Hose. 22.75" Long 1-1/2"Idx1-3/4"Odx6"Superthane Black Body Molding Body Molding. 10-1/2" Hose.75" Hose. 12. 30" Long Hose. 5/8" Push-On.5" Long Hose. 8. 5/8" Push-On. 18" Long Hose. 20 1/2" Long Body Molding. 24" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock. 19" Long Hose. 4" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 6-1/2" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50860-8. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50860-18 50860-19 50860-20 50860-21.5" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 8-3/4" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50860-35 50860-37 50860-4 50860-41.0 Hose. 29" Long Hose. 5/8" Id Wire Loom. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 35" Long Hose. 5. 21-1/2" Hose. 43" Long Hose. 18" Long Hose. 5/8" Id.75 50860-14 50860-15 50860-16 50860-16.5 50860-8. 3/8 Push Lock. 5/8" Id. 6" Hose.5 50860-42 50860-43 50860-44 50860-48 50860-4. 15" Long Hose.75 50860-7.5 50860-23 50860-24 50860-25 50860-25. 44" Long Hose. 25" Long Hose. 4. 3/8 Push-Lok. 17-1/2" Hose. 16" Long Hose.75 50860-9 50861 50861-10 50861-12 50861-13 DESCRIPTION Hose. 13" Long Hose. 24" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push Lock. 58" Long Hose. 5. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50860-26 50860-26. 5" Long Hose. 12" Long Wire Loom. Uhmw 3/4" Dia. 41" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock.50 Hose.5" Hose. 9" Long 1-1/4" Dia. 3/8" Push-Lock.75 50860-13 50860-13. 7" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 7-1/4" Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 13-3/4" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock Hose. 48" Hose. 6" Long Hose. 9"Long Wire Loom. 57" Hose. 10" Long Wire Loom. 8" Long Hose.16-1/2 Lg Hose. 11" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock.OLD PART NUMBER 50857-41 50857-48 50857-5 50857-58 50857-6 50857-6. 1/2" Push-On. 5/8 Id 13" Long NEW PART # 5050857X41 5050857X48 5050857X5 5050857X58 5050857X6 5050857X6P5 5050857X7 5050857X8 5050857X9 5050858 5050859 5050860 5050860X11 5050860X11P75 5050860X13 5050860X13P75 5050860X14 5050860X15 5050860X16 5050860X16P5 5050860X17 5050860X17P5 5050860X18 5050860X19 5050860X20 5050860X21P5 5050860X23 5050860X24 5050860X25 5050860X25P5 5050860X26 5050860X26P25 5050860X29 5050860X3 5050860X31 5050860X33P5 5050860X35 5050860X37 5050860X4 5050860X41P5 5050860X42 5050860X43 5050860X44 5050860X48 5050860X4P5 5050860X5 5050860X57 5050860X5P5 5050860X6 5050860X6P5 5050860X6P75 5050860X7P25 5050860X7P5 5050860X8P5 5050860X8P75 5050860X9 5050861 5050861X10 5050861X12 5050861X13 . 7-1/2" Hose. 3/8 Push-Lok.25 50860-29 50860-3 50860-31 50860-33. 42" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 37" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50857-7 50857-8 50857-9 50858 50859 50860 50860-11 50860-11. 14" Long Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 33. 3/8" Push-Lock.20" Long Hose. 6-3/4" Hose.3/8" Push-Lock. 31" Hose. 17" Long Hose. 3/8" Push Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock.5 50860-6 50860-6.5 50860-6. 3/8 Push-Lok. 3/8" Push-Lock 11-3/4" Hose. 8-1/2" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock.5" Hose. Uhmw Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock. 25-1/2" Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock.25 50860-7. 23" Long Hose. 6-1/2" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 26" Long Hose. 1/2" Push-On. 3/8" Push-Lock. 41. 26-1/4" Hose. 3/8" Push-Lock. 3/8" Push-Lock. 48" Long Hose.5 50860-17 50860-17. 3/8" Push-Lock. 1/2" Push-On.5 50860-5 50860-57 50860-5. 5/8" Id. 3/4" Id. 26" Long Wire Loom. 24" Long Wire. 5/8" Id. Orange. Orange Wire. 8" Long Wire. 3/4" Id. 1/4" Push-Lock. 30" Long Wire Loom 3/4 Id X 33" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Push-Lock. 45" Wire Loom. 1/4" Push-Lock. 3/4" Id. 3/4" Id. 2" Long Wire Loom 3/4 Id X 23" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. 3/4" Id. 14" Long Wire Loom. 14ga. 5/8" Id. 18" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. 32" Long Wire Loom.25 50869-6. 5/8" Id. 25" Wire Loom.25" Hose. 5" Long Wire Loom. 24" Long Wire Loom. 46" Long Wire Loom. 26" Long Wire. 5. 12ga. 30" Long Wire Loom. Red. 42" Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. 3/4" Id. 1/4" Push-Lock. 26" Long Wire Loom.25 50869-3 50869-5. 14ga. 6" Long Wire Loom.5 50863 50864 50864-40 50864-68 50867 50869 50869-11 50869-14 50869-25 50869-2. 1/4" Push-Lock Hose. 1/4" Push-Lock. 14ga. 1/4" Push-Lock. 58" Long Wire. 3/4" Id. 16" Long Wire Loom.25" Hose. Brown Wire. 40" Long Wire.25" Wire. 7" Long Wire Loom. 5/8" Id. 62" Long Wire. Orange. 9-1/2" 3/8" Shrink Tube Wire. 38" Long Wire Loom. 22" Long Wire Loom. Orange. 12" Long Wire Loom. 1/4" Push-Lock. 3/4" Id. 3/4" Id. 5" Long Wire Loom. 17" Long Wire Loom. 11" Long Hose. 3/4" Id. 12 Ga. 12" Long NEW PART # 5050861X14 5050861X16 5050861X21 5050861X22 5050861X25 5050861X26 5050861X27 5050861X28 5050861X30 5050861X32 5050861X36 5050861X45 5050861X5 5050861X55 5050862 5050862X12 5050862X14 5050862X15 5050862X17 5050862X18 5050862X2 5050862X23 5050862X24 5050862X25 5050862X26 5050862X30 5050862X33 5050862X36 5050862X37 5050862X38 5050862X40 5050862X42 5050862X46 5050862X5 5050862X6 5050862X7 5050862X9 5050862X9P5 5050863 5050864 5050864X40 5050864X68 5050867 5050869 5050869X11 5050869X14 5050869X25 5050869X2P25 5050869X3 5050869X5P25 5050869X6P25 5050870 5050871 5050871X24 5050871X26 5050871X58 5050871X62 5050871X8 5050872 5050872X12 . 14ga. 5/8" Id. Gray Wire. 36" Long Wire Loom 3/4 Id X 37" Long Wire Loom. Orange. 14ga. 14ga. 25" Long Hose. 5/8" Id. 14ga. 12ga. 14 Ga. 3/4" Id. 3" Long Hose. 28" Long Wire Loom. 14" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. Red. 5/8" Id. 2. 5/8" Id. 25" Long Wire Loom.OLD PART NUMBER 50861-14 50861-16 50861-21 50861-22 50861-25 50861-26 50861-27 50861-28 50861-30 50861-32 50861-36 50861-45 50861-5 50861-55 50862 50862-12 50862-14 50862-15 50862-17 50862-18 50862-2 50862-23 50862-24 50862-25 50862-26 50862-30 50862-33 50862-36 50862-37 50862-38 50862-40 50862-42 50862-46 50862-5 50862-6 50862-7 50862-9 50862-9. 3/4" Id. 21" Long Wire Loom. 55" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Id Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. 3/4" Id. 40" Long Wire Loom. 5/8" Id. 1/2" Hose.25 50870 50871 50871-24 50871-26 50871-58 50871-62 50871-8 50872 50872-12 DESCRIPTION Wire Loom. 5/8" Id. 5/8 Id 36" Long Wire Loom. 14" Long Hose. 3/4" Id. 14ga. 6. 15" Long Wire Loom. 27" Wire Loom. 9" Long Wire Loom. 3/4" Id. Orange. Gray. 5/8" Id. Red Wire. 5/8" Id. 12" Hose. White/Red. 14ga White/Green. Violet. 5/16" Gd30. 14ga. 45" Wire.232 Id X 5/16 Od Hose. 1/8"Id Pvc. White/Red Wire. 10ga. 20" Long Foam. 14ga. 14" Long Foam. 5/16" Gd30. Red Hose. 14ga. 2" X 4. 3/16" Fuel Hose. Orange/White. 14ga. 14ga. 16" Long Foam. White/Red. 3" Long Tubing. 5/16" Gd30. 14ga. 3/4" X 1". Orange/White. 3/8" Fuel NEW PART # 5050873 5050875 5050875X31 5050875X65 5050875X9 5050878 5050878X3 5050878X4 5050878X5 5050878X6 5050883 5050883X50 5050902 5050902X4 5050903 5050904 5050904X12 5050904X18 5050904X20 5050904X23 5050905 5050905X13 5050905X18 5050905X20 5050906 5050907 5050907X16 5050907X20 5050907X3 5050908 5050908X16 5050908X4 5050909 5050909X29 5050909X34 5050909X4 5050909X45 5050909X5 5050910 5050910X28 5050910X39 5050910X56 5050911 5050911X45 5050911X5 5050911X75 5050913 5050913X14 5050913X16 5050913X16P5 5050913X2 5050913X20 5050913X6 5050913X7 5050914 5050915 5050916 5050917 5050918 5050919 . 50" Chain. 14ga. 14ga. 3/4" X 1". 5" Wire. 23" Wire. 14ga. 14ga White/Red. 5/16" Gd30. White/Green. 14ga. Violet Wire. Orange/Black Wire. . Nylon. 28" Wire. 13 Wire. 34" Wire. Orange/Green. White/Green Wire. 14ga. Orange/Green Wire. White/Green. Orange/Green. 18" Wire. 1/4" Gd. 20" Wire.36" W Hose. 14ga. 14ga. 14ga. 16. Heat Transfer Label. 3/4" X 1". 14ga. 4 Links Chain. 5 Links Chain. 14ga. 14 Ga. Orange/White. 4" Long Wire. 10 Ga. 20" Wire. Orange/Black. 18" Wire.30 Iso Chain.30 Iso. 4" X 6" Ribbon.OLD PART NUMBER 50873 50875 50875-31 50875-65 50875-9 50878 50878-3 50878-4 50878-5 50878-6 50883 50883-50 50902 50902-4 50903 50904 50904-12 50904-18 50904-20 50904-23 50905 50905-13 50905-18 50905-20 50906 50907 50907-16 50907-20 50907-3 50908 50908-16 50908-4 50909 50909-29 50909-34 50909-4 50909-45 50909-5 50910 50910-28 50910-39 50910-56 50911 50911-45 50911-5 50911-75 50913 50913-14 50913-16 50913-16. 29" Wire. 14ga. 14ga. 65" Long Wire. Orange/Black.875" Ribbon. Orange/Black. 14ga.5" Long Foam. Orange/White. 6 Links Wire. 2. Nylon. Adhesive. Violet. Orange/White. Tan Wire.31" Wire. Orange/Green. 56" Wire. 1/8id Pvc.24" Inside Chain. 3/4" X 1". 39" Wire. 2" Long Foam. 1/4" Gd. 3/4" Thick X 1" Wide Foam. 1/8id X 1/4od. Green Wire.5 50913-2 50913-20 50913-6 50913-7 50914 50915 50916 50917 50918 50919 DESCRIPTION Wire. Nylon. 5" Wire. 14ga. 9" Long Chain. 5/16" Gd30. 6" Long Foam. 14ga. 20" Long Hose. Moisture Sealant Tape Wire. 10ga. 3/4" X 1". 7" Long Label. 3/4" X 1". 12" Wire. Green. 45" Wire. 16" Long Tubing. 14ga.1. 4" Wire. 3/4" X 1". 16" Long Hose. 4 Links Elect. Clr Pvc Tubing. 75" Foam. 14ga. Orange/White Wire. White/Red. Heat Transfer. 3 Links Chain. Nylon. 14ga. Violet. 14ga. 28" Sleeve. Protective. Motor. 5w-50 Synthetic Paint. 5w-30 Oil. Powder.5 50920-28 50920-29 50920-31 50920-34 50920-36 50920-58 50921 50922 50923 50923-30 50923-36 50924 50925 50925-19 50925-20 50925-26 50926 50926-14.38" Seal.. 1/4" Id Superthane Ester Hose. 3/8" Fuel. 29" Sleeve. 3/8" Fuel. 21" Hose. 17" Seal. Protective. 3/8" Id Obsolete-Use 50857 Obsolete-Use 50857-13. 1/4" Id Superthane. 1/4" Id Superthane. 3/8" Fuel. 3/8" Fuel. Protective. 3/8" Id Wire Loom. 36" Sleeve. 59" Sleeve. Protective. 5/8.5 50920-24 50920-25 50920-26. Motor. 19" Hose. 5/16" Black Pvc. 30" Hose. Protective 13. 50" Hose. 16" Wire Loom. 810 Decal '820' Decal. Clip On Seal. 31" Shrink Tube.38 50926-17 50926-3 50927 50927-16 50927-31 50928 50929 50929-13. 3/8" Fuel. Wiper Clip On. 1/4" Id Hose.75" X 3.5 Sleeve. Pushlock Hose.5 50929-24 50930 50932 50933 50933-24 51003 51038 51041 51044 51046 51055 51056 51057 51060 51062 51063 51064 51065 DESCRIPTION Hose. Protective. Wiper Clip On.OLD PART NUMBER 50919-21 50919-30 50919-32 50919-34 50919-35 50919-36 50919-40 50919-46 50919-48 50919-50 50919-59 50920 50920-13. 3/8" Fuel. 3/8" Fuel. Wiper Clip On. 3" Wire Loom. 3/8" Fuel. 48" Hose. 31" Sleeve. 24" Sleeve. Protective. 30" Hose. Protective. 3/8" Fuel. 25" Sleeve. Motor. 3/8" Fuel. 812 Decal '822' N/A Oil. 58" Wire. Wiper. 32" Hose. Protective. 10w-30 Oil.. 14. 5/16" Black Pvc. 1. Mobil Dte-26 Grease Oil. 26. 36" Wire Loom.5" Sleeve.56" Wire. 26" Seal. 24" Long White Strip Decal Decal. Powder Coat-Green Paint. 35" Hose.5 Obsolete-Use 50857-24 Label. 10 Ga. 20" Hose. 40" Hose. 34" Hose. 3/8" Fuel. 1/4" Id Superthane. 46" Hose. Ferris Red NEW PART # 5050919X21 5050919X30 5050919X32 5050919X34 5050919X35 5050919X36 5050919X40 5050919X46 5050919X48 5050919X50 5050919X59 5050920 5050920X13P5 5050920X24 5050920X25 5050920X26P5 5050920X28 5050920X29 5050920X31 5050920X34 5050920X36 5050920X58 5050921 5050922 5050923 5050923X30 5050923X36 5050924 5050925 5050925X19 5050925X20 5050925X26 5050926 5050926X14P38 5050926X17 5050926X3 5050927 5050927X16 5050927X31 5050928 5050929 5050929X13P5 5050929X24 5050930 5050932 5050933 5050933X24 5051003 5051038 5051041 5051044 5051046 5051055 5051056 5051057 5051060 5051062 5051063 5051064 5051065 . Powder Coat-Red Paint. 12' X 100' Rl Hose. 6 Mil. Protective. 34" Sleeve. 3/8" Id. 12ga Orange Hose. 36" Hose. 5/16" Black Pvc Hose. 3/8" Id. 5/8 Push Lock. Red/White Plastic. Protective Sleeve. Deck Caster Assembly Arm. Motor. 17hp Kawi. 15w-40 Ch4 Paint. Rider Assembly Dash.Steering Chain Assembly Tank. 20hp Briggs Assembly Arm.OLD PART NUMBER 51066 51067 51068 51069 51070 51071 51072 55820 60000 60001 60005 60013 60013-002 60014 60014-002 60015 60016 60016-002 60017 60018 60020 60021 60023 60024 60025 60027 60028 60029 60030 60032 60033 60034 60035 60038 60039 60040 60041 60043 60045 60046 60047 60048 60049 3860049 60050 3860050 60051 60052 60053 60054 60054-002 60058 60059 60060 60061 60063 60064 60066 60067 60068 DESCRIPTION Antifreeze/Premixed Oil.Eagle Black Oil. Roller.Powder. Foot Assembly Pedal. Deck Caster Assembly Panel. Powder.Orange Paint. 25hp Kohler Assembly Engine. Parking Brake Assembly Isz Main Frame Assembly Pump Assembly-Left Pump Assembly-Right Filter Head Assembly-Right Hydro Tank Assembly-Left Hydro Tank Assembly-Right NEW PART # 5051066 5051067 5051068 5051069 5051070 5051071 5051072 5055820 5060000 5060001 5060005 5060013 5060013X002 5060014 5060014X002 5060015 5060016 5060016X002 5060017 5060018 5060020 5060021 5060023 5060024 5060025 5060027 5060028 5060029 5060030 5060032 5060033 5060034 5060035 5060038 5060039 5060040 5060041 5060043 5060045 5060046 5060047 5060048 5060049 5060049C 5060050 5060050C 5060051 5060052 5060053 5060054 5060054X002 5060058 5060059 5060060 5060061 5060063 5060064 5060066 5060067 5060068 . Powder Coat . Motor. Pedal. 25hp Kohler Assembly Hardware. Morgan Assembly Chain. Rider Fuel Assembly Morgan Fuel Tank Assembly Engine. Steering Shaft Ass'y.-Left Pcz52 Pusher Bar Ass'y. Motor. Control Assembly-Left Panel. V-Twin Assy Dash. 20w-50 12v Flashing Light Front Frame Assembly Idler Arm Assembly Filter Head Assembly-Left Floor Plate Assembly Floor Plate Assembly Foot Pedal Assembly Foor Pedal Assembly Pusher Bar Assembly Control Handle Assembly Control Handle Assembly Hydro Control Rod Assembly Pump Control Link Assembly Idler Pulley Assembly Backside Idler Pulley Assembly Hydro Hose Assembly-13" Hydro Hose Assembly-24" Hydro Hose Assembly-11" Engine. Steering Chain Ass'y. Pcz Assembly Lift Plate Assembly Pedal And Lift Lock Assembly Pcz52 Idler Arm Assembly Pcz52 Pusher Bar Ass'y. Snapper Red Oil.-Right Deck Lift Spring Rod Assembly Hydro Hose Assembly-14" Hydro Idler Arm Assembly Hydro Idler Pulley Assembly Replaced By 46095 Engine. Control Assembly-Right Panel. 30sae Paint. Foot Assembly Roller. 61" Rd Plate.17 Plate.625) Decal. Short Block. Front End Plug . Discharge. 5/8 X 11. Pivot (1.25 X 2.OLD PART NUMBER 60072 60074 60076 60077 60078 60079 60080 60081 60082 60083 60084 60085 60086 61007 61010 61011 61024 61025 61031 61033 61035 61036 61037 61038 61039 61040 61041 61042 61043 61044 61045 61046 61047 61052 61053 61054 61055 61056 61057 61058 61059 61060 61061 61062 61063 61064 61065 61066 61069 61070 61071 61072 61087 61095 61096 61097 61098 61100 61104 61105 DESCRIPTION I. 72" Rd Decal. 72" Plate. A-Arm.S. Support Side Plate.25 Decal. Caster Wheel Weld. Low Profile Assm. Deflector Plate. Upper A-Arm Block. Spindle Shaft. 23hp Kawasaki Assembly Control Panel Assy-Rt. 61" Detail. Ddskav23 Assembly Isz Floor Assembly Isz Lift Plate Assembly Engine.00 Shaft.S. Mower Deck. 15hp Kawi.Small Shaft. Thru Bore Shaft. Mower Deck. Long Shaft Housing. Spindle Shaft. Deck Top. Pusher Washer. 61" Rd Weld. Spindle Shaft. Support Center Baffle. Main. Deflector Weld. Yoke. Caster Wheel Housing.Small Weld. Spindle Assm. 72" Detail. Pivot. Spindle. H2220b Assembly Engine. Friction Shaft. 1. Seat Assembly Dash. 72" Deck Weld. Mower Deck.135 Bore Block. H2220b Assembly Engine. Mower Deck. 3/4 X 6. Is4500zc28d Weld. 61" Is3000zl Detail. 5/16 X 3. 72" Plate. 72" Rd Plate. Ce Danger Front End Plug Front End Plug .) Guard Hold Down Assembly A-Arm Assembly-Upper A-Arm Assembly-Lower Tank.01 X 1. 61" Mower Deck Spacer. Deflector Plate. H2223k Assembly Plate. Ce Fan Warning Assm. Upper Assm. Mower Deck. Spindle Wire Harness. V-Twin Assy Engine. W/Fuel NEW PART # 5060072 5060074 5060076 5060077 5060078 5060079 5060080 5060081 5060082 5060083 5060084 5060085 5060086 5061007 5061010 5061011 5061024 5061025 5061031 5061033 5061035 5061036 5061037B 5061038 5061039 5061040 5061041 5061042 5061043 5061044 5061045 5061046B 5061047B 5061052B 5061053 5061054 5061055 5061056 5061057B 5061058 5061059 5061060 5061061B 5061062 5061063 5061064 5061065 5061066 5061069B 5061070 5061071 5061072 5061087 5061095 5061096 5061097 5061098 5061100 5061104 5061105 . (I. Mower Deck. Deck Top. Spindle. 61" Rd Plate.5 Weld. Filler. Filler. 72" Rd Detail. Mower Deck. Front End Plug Weld. Spindle. Pivot 1. 72". 3/4-16 X 1. Compress. Belt Keep . Side Handle. .Rh Weld. Cast A-Arm Bracket. Liquid Bar. Shroud Weld.56 Label 3 Bag Wt Mt 1000zk 27/61 3-Bag Wt Mt Group-1000zk 27/61 Panel. Deck. Rh Bracket. Brake Cover *Obsolete* Use 5400097 Spacer. Spindle.50 Hanger. Mule Drive NEW PART # 5061106 5061107 5061108 5061109 5061110 5061111 5061112 5061114 5061116B 5061117 5061118 5061119B 5061120 5061121B 5061122 5061123B 5061126B 5061131 5061132 5061133 5061134 5061138A 5061139B 5061140 5061144 5061156B 5061157B 5061158 5061159B 5061160B 5061161 5061167 5061168 5061169 5061170 5061170C 5061175 5061176 5061178 5061179 5061180B 5061181 5061182 5061183 5061184B 5061192B 5061193 5061194 5061195 5061198 5061199 5061202 5061204 5061209 5061210 5061211B 5061212B 5061213B 5061214B 5061215 . Deck Lift Control Panel. Seat Mount Assm. 72". Left Deck. Right Support. Pump Support.76 X 1. Red Spring. Control Weld. Brake Link Panel. Upper Radiator Weld.38 Link. Brake Link. 4500z Brace. Engine. Bearing Pusher Bar Bar. Belt Keep Weld. 61". Rear Mount. Ce Decal. 61" Mower Deck Is4500z Support.75 Guard. Rod Weld. Rh Guard. Control Link Guide. Brake Weld. 1 X 4. Is3000zl Deck. Support Rod. Control. Lift Control Bottom Panel. Ce Rod. Hood Spring. Lift Control Top Gusset. Hood Weld. Belt Keep . Cross Mount Plate.52 X 1. Blade Saddle Bar. Center Spindle Tube. Air Filter Bracket Plate. Main W/ Fuel. Lh Guard. Is3000zl Insert.Lh Guard. Seat Mount Bar. Radiator Weld.00 X 25. Main. Rh Weld. Seat Mount Weld. 61" Detail Reinforcement. Main Frame. Silver/Blue Muffler. Mount Assm. Rod End. Contact Spring Weld. Compress.OLD PART NUMBER 61106 61107 61108 61109 61110 61111 61112 61114 61116 61117 61118 61119 61120 61121 61122 61123 61126 61131 61132 61133 61134 2861138 61139 61140 61144 61156 61157 61158 61159 61160 61161 61167 61168 61169 61170 3861170 61175 61176 61178 61179 61180 61181 61182 61183 61184 61192 61193 61194 61195 61198 61199 61202 61204 61209 61210 61211 61212 61213 61214 61215 DESCRIPTION Decal. Main Decal. 61". . Lh Support. Rod Deck Lift Shaft. Deck Adjust Link Support.00 X 4. Deck Lift Shaft Lever. 61" Bar. Deck Lift Pedal Panel. Rubber Support Top Spacer. Idler Spring Mount. Ce Handle. Support . Rubber.33 Shaft. Idler Spring Bushing. Brake Control Arm Plate. . 61" Bracket.52 X 1. Deck Lift Link.Rh Spacer. Foot Pedal Lock Weld. Idler Anchor. Td Weld. Cable Mount Pedal. Danger. Rod Linkage Weld. Stallion Zt Pub Pack.50 X 1. Deck Lift Weld. Discharge Chute. Brake Shaft. Foot Pedal Lock Weld. Spring Link. Pinch Point Decal. Handle Bar Mount. Cable Spacer. 10ga X 1. Rh Weld. Discharge Chute. Hydraulic Tank Safety Walk. Lift Spring Weld.Floor . Handle Bar. Is3000z Bar. Frame.Rh Safety Walk. 61" Assm. Brake Control Weld.75 X 1. Deck Lift Pedal Weld.00 X 2. Rear Plate. Chute Mount Mount. Discharge. Ce Chute. Pinch Point. Deck Height Detail Mount. 3/4 X 13. Rubber Bar.00 Arm. Spring Plate. Deck Pivot Bar.Control Arm Shroud. Discharge Chute.Lh Safety Walk.55 Bracket. Deck Lift Shaft Weld. Morgan Assm.88 Kit.Floor . Brake Control Weld. Hydrocut Control Decal. Rubber Chute. Brake Shaft Link. Lh Mount. .00 X 3.38 X .25 Pivot. Rubber Support Side Bar. Switch Presence Control Pub Pack. 1/4 X 2 X 2.Angled Floor Safety Walk. 61" Mount. 61" NEW PART # 5061217 5061219 5061220 5061221 5061222B 5061222C 5061223 5061224B 5061224C 5061225 5061226B 5061226C 5061227 5061228 5061230 5061231 5061232B 5061232C 5061234B 5061234C 5061243 5061245 5061246 5061247 5061248 5061249B 5061250 5061251 5061252B 5061253 5061254 5061255 5061256 5061257 5061261 5061262 5061263 5061264 5061267 5061268B 5061269B 5061273 5061274 5061275 5061276 5061277 5061278B 5061278C 5061279B 5061279C 5061285 5061286 5061287 5061288 5061288C 5061289 5061290B 5061290C 5061291 5061292 . Chute Mount Support. 61" Support. Rear Plate. . Brake Link Weld.38 Plate.50 X . Rubber Chute.OLD PART NUMBER 61217 61219 61220 61221 61222 3861222 61223 61224 3861224 61225 61226 3861226 61227 61228 61230 61231 61232 3861232 61234 3861234 61243 61245 61246 61247 61248 61249 61250 61251 61252 61253 61254 61255 61256 61257 61261 61262 61263 61264 61267 61268 61269 61273 61274 61275 61276 61277 61278 3861278 61279 3861279 61285 61286 61287 61288 3861288 61289 61290 3861290 61291 61292 DESCRIPTION Decal. Is1500z Plate. Rh Tube. Pusher Bar Weld. Discharge Chute. 61" Weld. Is4500z. Fuel. Lh Assm. Mower Deck. Lift Frame. Pivot Linkage Mount Weld. Rh Tank. 48/52 NEW PART # 5061293B 5061293C 5061294B 5061295B 5061296B 5061297B 5061298 5061299 5061300 5061301B 5061302B 5061302C 5061303B 5061304 5061305B 5061305C 5061306 5061307B 5061307C 5061308C 5061309A 5061310A 5061311B 5061311C 5061312B 5061312C 5061313 5061314 5061315 5061317 5061318 5061318C 5061319 5061319C 5061321B 5061322B 5061322C 5061323B 5061323C 5061324 5061325B 5061325C 5061326B 5061327B 5061328 5061329 5061330 5061331 5061332B 5061333B 5061333C 5061334B 5061335B 5061336B 5061337 5061338 5061339 5061341 5061342 5061343B . 61" Weld. Chute. Deck Adjustment Weld. Rh Weld.42 Assm. Lh Weld. Lh Weld. Plate Weld. Suspension Arm.Pump.Lh Tab. Trim Side Spacer. Lh Weld. Frame. Shock Mount Weld. Suspension Arm. Idler Arm Weld. Front A-Arm. Wear. Lh Spacer. Floor Support Assm. Lift Frame. Lh Weld. Shock . Rh Weld. Is1000z Weld. Is4500z Plate. 26hp Kawasaki Lc Pub Pack. Lift Frame. Control .Lh Weld. Chute. Stallion Panel.00 X 3. Shock . Snapper Zt Ce Plate. 48/52 Mount. Lift Frame. 61" Weld. Lift Frame. A-Arm. Badge. Lh Wire Harness. A-Arm. Lh Rod. Deck Lift Rear. Frame. Lift Frame. Front A-Arm. Rh Assm. Pivot Linkage Plate. Mower Deck. Rear Deck Lift. Deck Height Weld. Top. Rh Weld. Rh Weld. Control . Rh Weld. Lift Frame. Rubber Chute. Deck Height Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 61293 3861293 61294 61295 61296 61297 61298 61299 61300 61301 61302 3861302 61303 61304 61305 3861305 61306 61307 3861307 3861308 2861309 2861310 61311 3861311 61312 3861312 61313 61314 61315 61317 61318 3861318 61319 3861319 61321 61322 3861322 61323 3861323 61324 61325 3861325 61326 61327 61328 61329 61330 61331 61332 61333 3861333 61334 61335 61336 61337 61338 61339 61341 61342 61343 DESCRIPTION Weld. A-Arm Mount.52 X 1. Rh Weld. Lh Weld. Citation Weld. 61" Plate. Rh Tank. Pusher Bar Weld. Lift Frame. A-Arm. Frame. Chute. Lift Frame. Torsion Spring Bar. Lh Bar. Mount. Badge. Is3000lc Muffler. 61" Weld. Lh Weld. 52" Mower Deck. . Is4500z. Badge. Chute. Suspension Arm.Rh Panel. Idler Arm Mount. Lh Weld. Frame. Suspension Arm.Rh Mount. Fuel. Rh Assm. A-Arm. 48/52 Weld. 61" Mower Deck. 1000z Rod. Deck Mount Pub Pack. Rear Deck Lift. 1000zk27/61 Lever. 61" Deck. Deck Lift Lever. Deck Lift Outer Weld. Pump Plate Crate Tag. Is5000z Rod. Deck Lift. Citation Weld.48/52 Support. Control. Lh Bracket. 3/4 X 25. Support. Dampener Mount Assm. Chute Mount. 52 Is1500z Bar. 48/52 Bar. Lh Weld. Is5000z Panel. Frame Plate. Engine Mount . Rh Weld. Rear Deck Lift. Anchor Bar. Rh Weld.Rh Plate. Idler Arm Gusset. Rh Weld. Engine Mount . Dampener Mount Weld. Dampener Mount. Short Tab. Frame Shaft. Rh Plate. 52" Mower Deck.OLD PART NUMBER 61344 61345 61346 61347 61348 61349 61350 61351 61352 61353 61354 61355 61356 61357 61358 61359 61360 2861361 61362 61363 61364 3861365 61367 61368 61370 61371 61373 61374 61375 61376 61377 61378 61379 61380 61381 61382 61383 61384 61385 61386 61387 61388 61389 61390 61391 61392 61393 61394 61395 2861396 61396 3861396 2861397 61397 3861397 61398 61399 61400 61401 61402 DESCRIPTION Chute. 61" Deck.Lh Bar. Dampener Mount. Dampener Mount. Rh Assm. Idler Spring. H3227k Weld. Lh Weld. Dampener Mount. Lh Anchor. Lh Weld. 1000zk27/61 Guard. 1000zk27/61 Weld. Lift Shaft. Lift Shaft. Control 1500z Plate. 1000z Lever. Deck Lift. Is4500zc28d61 Weld. Idler Weld. Is5000z Main Frame Plate. Front Support Plate. Deck Lift Lever. Front Pivot Support Bracket. Deck Pivot. Suspension Arm. Is4500z Crate Tag. 48/52 Panel. Brake Cable. Rear Deck Lift. Rubber. Long Stop. Deck Lift Inner Rod. Lh NEW PART # 5061344 5061345B 5061346 5061347 5061348B 5061349 5061350 5061351B 5061352B 5061353 5061354 5061355B 5061356 5061357B 5061358B 5061359B 5061360 5061361A 5061362 5061363 5061364 5061365C 5061367 5061368B 5061370 5061371 5061373B 5061374 5061375B 5061376B 5061377B 5061378B 5061379 5061380 5061381 5061382 5061383B 5061384 5061385 5061386 5061387 5061388 5061389B 5061390 5061391 5061392 5061393 5061394 5061395 5061396A 5061396B 5061396C 5061397A 5061397B 5061397C 5061398 5061399 5061400 5061401 5061402 . Suspension Arm. Lh Weld. Rh Bracket. Rear Deck Lift.Discharge Chute. Rh Assm. Rh Guard. Frame. Deck. Dampener Gusset. Is5000z Weld. Support.50 Mount. Rh Weld. Lower Spring Weld. Eyebolt Plate. Lh Mount. Lh Assm. Deck Weld. Idler Arm Bushing. Support Pump Plate Plate. Deck Lift. Discharge. Pivoting Front End Arm. Dampener Mount. Dampener Mount. Brake Cable. Blade. Control Panel Gusset. Discharge Ramp Baffle. Brake Cable. Left 48" NEW PART # 5061403 5061404A 5061404B 5061404C 5061405A 5061405B 5061405C 5061406A 5061407 5061408B 5061409B 5061411B 5061412B 5061413B 5061414 5061415 5061416 5061417 5061418 5061419 5061420 5061421 5061422 5061423 5061424 5061425 5061426 5061427 5061428 5061429 5061430 5061431 5061432B 5061433B 5061434 5061435 5061436 5061437 5061438 5061439 5061440 5061441 5061442 5061443 5061444 5061446 5061448 5061449 5061450B 5061450C 5061451B 5061451C 5061452 5061453 5061454 5061455 5061457 5061458 5061459 5061460 . Rh Weld. 52" Gusset. Rear .Lh Guard 61" . Inside Nose Plate. Ring. Anti Scalp Wheel. Left. 48" Mower Deck. Ring.0 Bumper.1000z/52 Plate. 48" Deck Plate. Ramp. Center Ring. Brake Cable.Rh Skirt. Rt Rear Guard 61" . Lh Baffle. Brake Cable. Anti-Scalp Wheel. Blade. Rh Mount. Discharge Ramp Plate.50 Ring.50 Support. Brake Cable.50 Skirt. Rh Weld. 10ga X 3. Is1000z Hose. Discharge.Rh Guard 61" . Rh Baffle. Height Of Cut Decal. Bracket. Ring. Blade. Blowout.Rh Guard 61" . Expansion Tank Mount Ring. Lh Bar. Anti-Scalp Wheel. Lh Weld. Is 1000z Weld.Lh Ring. Blowout. 48" Blade. 48" Deck Mount. Lh Deck. 48" Deck Baffle. 52" Deck Reinforcement. Ce Info.Lh Support. Front. 1.Front Discharge. 3. Front Lh. 3/8 X 1/2 X 35. Shroud Radiator Skirt. Offset Roller. Front . Bracket.50 X 7. Bumper. Control Panel Skirt.OLD PART NUMBER 61403 2861404 61404 3861404 2861405 61405 3861405 2861406 61407 61408 61409 61411 61412 61413 61414 61415 61416 61417 61418 61419 61420 61421 61422 61423 61424 61425 61426 61427 61428 61429 61430 61431 61432 61433 61434 61435 61436 61437 61438 61439 61440 61441 61442 61443 61444 61446 61448 61449 61450 3861450 61451 3861451 61452 61453 61454 61455 61457 61458 61459 61460 DESCRIPTION Gusset. Bracket. Center. Inside Reinforcement Support. Discharge. 52" Decal. Lh Weld. Lh Decal. Anti Scalp-Rh Mount. Bracket.44 Deck. Bracket. Reinforcement Skirt. Rh Baffle. 2. Blowout. Brake Cable Bracket Weld. Is5000z/C31dce Skirt. Discharge. Blowout.75 X 3. Ring. Lh Cover. Front .50 Support.75 X 3. 52" Detail. 48" Deck Mount.00 X 3. Bracket. Lh Baffle. Dampener Mount Weld.75 X 22. Discharge. 1000z/52 Plate. Brake Cable.Rh Plate. Dampener Mount Baffle. Brake Cable. Ramp. 48" Mower Bar. 52" Deck Wear Bar Mount. Disch Ramp. Blade. Rh Weld. 10 Ga X 4. Engine Reinforcement Plate. Motion Control Plate. Citation NEW PART # 5061461 5061462 5061464 5061465 5061467 5061468A 5061469B 5061469XIPU 5061470 5061472 5061473 5061474B 5061478 5061479 5061480 5061486 5061487 5061488 5061489 5061490 5061491 5061492 5061493 5061494 5061495 5061497 5061498 5061500 5061501 5061502 5061503 5061504 5061505 5061508 5061509 5061510 5061511B 5061512 5061513 5061514 5061516 5061517 5061518 5061519 5061520 5061521 5061522 5061523B 5061523C 5061525 5061526 5061527B 5061527C 5061528 5061529 5061530 5061531 5061532 5061533 5061534 .00" X 11ga X 3. Short Weld. Rear Discharge Ring. Discharge . Lift Control Bottom Weld. Hose 28" Assm. Hose 48" Assm.88 X 4. Hose 15" Support.OLD PART NUMBER 61461 61462 61464 61465 61467 2861468 61469 61469-IPU 61470 61472 61473 61474 61478 61479 61480 61486 61487 61488 61489 61490 61491 61492 61493 61494 61495 61497 61498 61500 61501 61502 61503 61504 61505 61508 61509 61510 61511 61512 61513 61514 61516 61517 61518 61519 61520 61521 61522 61523 3861523 61525 61526 61527 3861527 61528 61529 61530 61531 61532 61533 61534 DESCRIPTION 61" Export Deck Group 72" Export Deck Group Crate Tag. Front Lh 44" Deck Pub Pack. Parking Brake Linkage Plate. Pacer 1534 Plate.Front Skirt. 48" Mower Deck. Hose 49" Assm. Left 44" Screen. Hose 42" Assm. Bumper Mount. Hood Rod. Pump Drive. 1. Bumper Mount. Choke.1000 Rops.95 Gusset. 1000z Deck . Panel. M10 X 65mm Plate. Deck Adjust Link Panel. Crankshaft. Lift Control Top Panel. 52" Mower Deck Tube. Rh Belt. Lh Decal. Blade Front Discharge Baffle.50 Ring. Rh Plate. 44" Skirt. Deck Adjust Link Weld. 5000/72rce Decal. Rear Trim Ring. Socket-Rh . 60" (Short Body) Pub Pack. Socket-Lh .Ipu Wire Harness. Starter Solenoid Support. Shock Bar. Rod Deck Lift Weld. Deck Top 44" Detail. Radiator Protection Plate. Rod Deck Lift Plate. 10 Ga X 1. Control Link Weld. Discharge 44" Bar. Is3000zl Set Bolt. Belt Keep Ring. Mower Deck 44" Deflector. Chute Support Bumper. Hydrocut Mount. Idler Pulley Spacer Spacer. Brake Stop Assm. 44" Cutter Deck Skirt. Control Panel Kit. 1500 Series Cable. Hose 7" Assm. Blade Center Rear Skid Plate. Pusher Bar Support Rops.1000 Decal. Spring Anchor Weld. . Frame Mount Bracket. Foot Pedal. Rubber Chute.48/52 Wire Harness. Air Filter Spacer.Mount. Is4500z/C28dce Clamp. Rh Plate. Fuel. No Logo. Engine Plate NEW PART # 5061537 5061538 5061539 5061540 5061543 5061544 5061545 5061546 5061549 5061555 5061556 5061557B 5061558B 5061558C 5061559 5061560 5061561 5061562 5061564 5061565 5061568 5061569B 5061569C 5061570 5061571 5061572 5061574 5061576 5061577 5061578 5061580 5061581B 5061581C 5061582 5061583 5061584 5061585 5061586B 5061586C 5061588 5061591 5061592 5061596 5061596C 5061597B 5061598 5061599 5061600 5061601 5061602 5061603 5061604 5061605 5061606 5061607 5061608 5061609 5061610 5061611 5061612 . Discharge Chute. Black Seat. Belt R&R Bumper.Rd Plate.63 Lg Seat. Rubber Chute. Ddsh61 Pedal. Motor Mount. Cutter Deck Top Plate. Frame. Engine Mount. Ddsh52 Crate Tag. Rh Mount. Frame Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 61537 61538 61539 61540 61543 61544 61545 61546 61549 61555 61556 61557 61558 3861558 61559 61560 61561 61562 61564 61565 61568 61569 3861569 61570 61571 61572 61574 61576 61577 61578 61580 61581 3861581 61582 61583 61584 61585 61586 3861586 61588 61591 61592 61596 3861596 61597 61598 61599 61600 61601 61602 61603 61604 61605 61606 61607 61608 61609 61610 61611 61612 DESCRIPTION Decal. Spring.00 X 21.48/52 Support. Motor Mount. Lh Weld. Discharge. Is4500z Lh Gas Crate Tag. Deck Rear . 48/52 Chute. Side Tank. Frame.76 X 1. Is4500z Ce Decal. Engine Angle Weld. 48/52 Support. Control Support. Foot Link. Wear Rear Discharge Support. Spring. Black Bracket. Is4500z Rh Gas Tank. Motor Mount Plate.13 Decal. 48/52 Assm. Rh Weld. Wear Tube. Shroud Side Weld. Is3000zlkav2661 Bar. Chute Mount. 48/52 Bar. Torsion Spring. Xb-180. Motor Mount.Dampener. Motor Mount Weld. Foot Deck Detail. Lh Plate. 61" Rd Is4500 Pedal. Deck Lift Pedal. Ce Info. Deck Lift Control Assm.Mount. Chute.Lh Upper Weld. Is4500zbl3561 Crate Tag. Rad Overflow Reservoir Baffle. 61" Rd Is4500 Weld. Chute. Xb-180.48/52 Bar.50 Rod. Is4500zc28d61ce Pub Pack.Rh Upper Bracket. Bottom Dampener Mount. No Logo. Hose 7/8" Plate. Discharge Chute. Ring 6.9. Deflector Is4500z Weld. Fuel. Cutter Deck Hanger.Dampener. Rubber Bumper Crate Tag. 48/52 Weld. Rubber. Ignition / Throttle Skid Plate Gusset. Lh Channel. Assembly Actuator. Arm Control. Arm Control. Arm Control.Rh Spacer. Is1000z Decal.5" Long Weld. Fuel Tank (**Net Price**) Gusset. Lh Weld.25 X 2. Is3000z Decal. Motion Controls Handle.Rh Insert. Control .00 X 1. Tie Bar Weld. Mount. Light Gusset. Mount. Ce Info. Control Panel. 1. Hydraulic.00 X 16.50" X 19.26 X 1. 1000z Decal. Handle. Slide Weld.Rh Tube. Fuse Holder Tube. Ce Info. Diesel Pub Pack. Is3000z Crate Tag.53 X 1. Hw36kav15 Mount. Tie Bar Panel. Switch Actuator. Ce Info. Ce Info.Rh Spacer. Deck. 52 Citation Handle. Bumper Mount Plate. . Control Gas . Rod Guide Spacer. Trailer Gusset Weld. Speed Control .Lh Weld. Motion Controls . Is3000zlkav2661 Kit. Ddskav15 Decal.50 X .5 X 2. Ce Info. Motion Control-Rh Weld. Shock Decal. Rubber Hydrocut . Shock Mount. Control . Wire Gusset. Shoulder Tank. Lh Arm. Pulley Guard.60 Throttle Cable. Is5000z Pub Pack. Arm Control. Ddskav23 Weld.Rh Decal. Ce Info. Ce Info. 1. Bumper Side .Lh Plate.Lh NEW PART # 5061613 5061614 5061615 5061616 5061618 5061619 5061620 5061621 5061625 5061626 5061627 5061628B 5061628C 5061629A 5061630 5061631B 5061632B 5061635 5061650 5061651B 5061652 5061653 5061654 5061656 5061669 5061670 5061675 5061676 5061677 5061678 5061679 5061680 5061681 5061682 5061683B 5061683C 5061684 5061685B 5061685C 5061686 5061687 5061688 5061689 5061690 5061691 5061692 5061693 5061694B 5061695B 5061701C 5061702 5061711 5061712 5061713B 5061713C 5061716 5061717B 5061718 5061719 5061720 .Rh Decal. . Control Panel Gas Channel.Lh Mount.Lh Mount. Shroud Gas . Rh Arm. Brake Pivot Mount Assembly.00 Use 21769 Mount.75 X 1. Rh Weld. Switch Retainer. Ce Info. Bumper Side . Motion Control-Lh Weld. 1-1/2x2. Ddskav17 Decal. Bumper Plate. 41. Is5000z Export Plate. Shroud Gas .5 Pub Pack. Hw32kav15 Decal.OLD PART NUMBER 61613 61614 61615 61616 61618 61619 61620 61621 61625 61626 61627 61628 3861628 2861629 61630 61631 61632 61635 61650 61651 61652 61653 61654 61656 61669 61670 61675 61676 61677 61678 61679 61680 61681 61682 61683 3861683 61684 61685 3861685 61686 61687 61688 61689 61690 61691 61692 61693 61694 61695 3861701 61702 61711 61712 61713 3861713 61716 61717 61718 61719 61720 DESCRIPTION Harness. Rubber Hydrocut . Motion Controls .12 Plate.0" X 11ga Support. Hyd Tank Mount Strap. Discharge Front 48" Skirt. Seat Plate. Bumper Side . Bumper Side . 48" Detail. Rh Plate. Lh Plate. Deck Nose. Citation Plate. Lh Ring. Carb Protector Plate.Lh Plate. Speed Control .88 Plate. 10 Ga. Discharge Ramp 48" Skirt. Discharge Ramp 48" Reinforcement. Center Ring. Seat Plate Angle. Lh Weld. Anti Scalp 48"Outside Plate. 10ga X 4. Rh Weld. Lh Plate. Frame Support.12 X . Blade. . Anti Scalp Inside Bracket. Anti Scalp Rh Deck. Blade. Blade. Anti Scalp Plate. Bumper.63 X 5.50 Skirt. Seat Plate Weld. Rops. Height Of Cut Plate. Is1500z/Citation Kit. Brake Cable Mount. . Frame Support. 48" Deck Ring. Rh Ring. Frame Support. Anti Scalp Lh Bracket. Is1500z Bar. Front.75 X 7. Hydraulic Tank Bracket.Rh Hanger. Discharge Left 48" Gusset. Brake Cable Mount. Is4500z Kit. Hyd Tank Mount Weld. Frame Support. Seat Plate Angle. Rops Is3000z Folding Weld. Rops. Frame Support. Rh Block.Rh Plate.25 Bracket. 52" Detail. X 3. Retainer Pulley Kit. Carb Protector Weld. Lh Weld. Rh Deck. Hydraulic Tank Weld.Front Discharge. 52" Deck Spacer.OLD PART NUMBER 61721 61723 61724 61725 3861725 61727 61728 61729 61730 61731 3861732 61733 61734 61735 61736 61737 61738 61739 61740 61741 61742 61743 61744 3861744 61745 61746 3861746 61747 3861747 61748 61749 61750 3861750 61751 61752 3861752 61753 61754 61755 61756 61759 61760 61761 61762 61763 61764 61765 61766 61767 61768 61769 61770 61771 61772 61773 61774 61775 61776 61777 61778 DESCRIPTION Mount. 1000z/Is1000z Kit. Front. Cutter Deck Decal.20 X . 48" Deck Baffle. Center. Hyd Tank Mount Weld. Frame Support. Deck Lift Support Bracket. Discharge Side 48" Plate. 52" NEW PART # 5061721 5061723 5061724 5061725B 5061725C 5061727B 5061728 5061729 5061730 5061731 5061732C 5061733 5061734 5061735 5061736 5061737 5061738 5061739 5061740 5061741 5061742 5061743 5061744B 5061744C 5061745 5061746B 5061746C 5061747B 5061747C 5061748 5061749 5061750B 5061750C 5061751 5061752B 5061752C 5061753 5061754 5061755 5061756 5061759 5061760 5061761 5061762 5061763 5061764 5061765 5061766 5061767 5061768 5061769 5061770 5061771 5061772 5061773 5061774 5061775 5061776 5061777 5061778 . Pivot. Bumper.38 X 1.52" Deck Plate. Seat Support Plate. Hyd Tank Mount Plate. Lh Plate. Rops. Seat Plate Weld. Is1500z Bumper. Front. Seat Plate. Rh Bracket.75 X 6.19 Bracket. Anti Scalp Outside Gusset. Rear. 1/4 X 2.15 Bracket. Is4500z Decal. Lh Support. Neutral Plate NEW PART # 5061779 5061780 5061781 5061783 5061784 5061787B 5061788 5061789 5061790 5061791 5061792 5061793 5061794B 5061794C 5061795B 5061795C 5061799B 5061800B 5061801 5061802 5061803 5061805 5061806 5061807B 5061808 5061809 5061810B 5061810C 5061811B 5061811C 5061812B 5061814 5061815 5061816 5061817 5061818 5061819 5061820 5061821 5061822 5061823 5061824 5061825 5061826 5061827 5061828 5061829 5061830 5061831 5061832 5061833 5061834 5061835 5061836B 5061837B 5061838B 5061838C 5061839 5061840 5061841 . Citation Mount. Control Stop Mount. Discharge Chute Shaft. Hood Latch Shaft. .Lh Guard. Deck Mount Rear 44" Mount. Seat Stop Guard. Rh. 6. Hood Support. Left. 52" Deck .13 Mount. Hydro Tank Mount Decal.00 Weld. Brake Stop.500 Spacer. 52" Deck .OLD PART NUMBER 61779 61780 61781 61783 61784 61787 61788 61789 61790 61791 61792 61793 61794 3861794 61795 3861795 61799 61800 61801 61802 61803 61805 61806 61807 61808 61809 61810 3861810 61811 3861811 61812 61814 61815 61816 61817 61818 61819 61820 61821 61822 61823 61824 61825 61826 61827 61828 61829 61830 61831 61832 61833 61834 61835 61836 61837 61838 3861838 61839 61840 61841 DESCRIPTION Skirt. Motion Control Plate. 44" Mower Deck. Rh Spring. Lh. Anti Scalp 48" . Seat Mount .00 X 1.00 Gusset.Lh Wire Harness. .00 Plate. Mower. Badge. 5/16 X 12.0" Link.52 X 1. Caster Mount Weld. Is3000xk27 Blade. Spring Stop Plate.Rh Is1500 Decal. 1/2 X 4.00 X 12. Lh Guard. Deck Lift Decal. Motion Control Guard. Is4500z Anchor. Hood Latch Shaft. Badge .Rh Guard. Spring Decal. 5000 Cast A-Arm **Net** Wire Harness. Seat Mount Bar. Deck Roller 44" Kit. 52" Deck Bushing. Rh Plate. Fan. Hood Latch Support. Rear Seat Support. Rh Guard. Caster Mount Plate. 15" Plate. Lh Guard.510 X .Lh Citation Decal.Rh Bar. Mount.Rh Guard.625 X . Seat Rod Guard. Rear Seat Support. Headlight Link. Badge . Badge . Seat Plate Weld. Gusset Frame Decal. 52" Deck . Fan. Holder Weld. Belt & Blade Bar. Seat Rod Bottom Rod. Hydro Tank Plate. Badge.Lh Plate.0" Weld.Lh Is1500 Decal. 44" Mower Deck. Discharge Chute Plate. Brake Stop. 1/2 X 11. 6.Rh Citation Decal. Aps Guard. Seat Mount .Rh Mount. Badge . 52" Deck . Retracting Rops Tube. Snapper Logo 8" Zt18440kh Zt20500bv Sfh13320kw Ezt20500bv Collector.75 U-Bolt.Black Channel. Belt 48. Hitch. Outlet . A-Section. Hanger 44" .4vdc Belt. Neutral Lock Hose.Lh Bracket. Tube. Burn Warning Power. Fastvac Bagger Mount Plate.Gas Instructions. Hydraulic Instructions Hose Assembly (23") Switch.95 Pin. Snapper Decal. Is4500 .9 #7-8773 Decal. Vs-14. Side . 32" Silver Commercial Decal.Rh Rops. 2-Bag Collector. 2" Spacer Weld. Motor Mount. 52 Guard.1000 Rops. Hanger 44". 2" Spacer Bracket. Rh Weld. Snapper Pro Silver Decal. 6 Po Mount. Tube.1000 Rops. Clutch Anchor Plate.6. B-Section. Motor Mount. Tube .Taper Pulley.40 Tire Assm. 12. Top Loop .Top Loop Rops Tube.Is5000z A-Arm Kit Decal. Lh Weld. 5.25 W/ Lay Belt.00-10 Pulley. Anti Scalp 44" . Motor Mount. Lh Plate. Ltch. B-Section 173. Is4500 . Double. Ignition. 44" Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 61842 61843 61845 61846 5061847 61847 5061847A 61851 61852 61853 61854 61855 61856 3861856 61857 3861857 61858 61858A 61859 61860 61861 61862 71916 75563 75568 75760 5091000 5091001 5091002 5091003 5100001 5100002 5100003 5100006 5100008 5100009 5100010 5100011 5100012 5100013 5100014 5100015 5100016 5100017 5100018 5100019 5100021 5100022 5100023 5100024 5100025 5100026 5100027 5100028 5100029 5100030 5100032 5100034 5100037 5100038 DESCRIPTION Plate. Anti Scalp 44" . Air Filter . Clutch Anchor Guard. 163. Fastvac Bagger Mount Bracket. 25 Amp. Stop Is4500z Seat Belt.Carlisle Caterpillar Diesel Eng #3013c Install Instruct.Rh Decal.Lh Rops. 2" Spacer Gusset. Seat Belt Rops. Seat Belt Mount 1500 Voltage Sensor. .Lh Bracket.50 X 3. Fastvac Bagger Mt Black Plate. 3-Bag Belt.Rh Bumper.12 Volt Cap.55. Gearbox Kit NEW PART # 5061842 5061843 5061845 5061846 5061847 5061847 5061847A 5061851 5061852 5061853 5061854 5061855 5061856 5061856C 5061857B 5061857C 5061858 5061858A 5061859 5061860 5061861 5061862 5071916 5075563 5075568 5075760 5091000 5091001 5091002 5091003 5100001 5100002 5100003 5100006 5100008 5100009 5100010 5100011 5100012 5100013 5100014 5100015 5100016 5100017 5100018 5100019 5100021 5100022 5100023 5100024 5100025 5100026 5100027 5100028 5100029 5100030 5100032 5100034 5100037 5100038 .A-B. Spr Loaded-Pull Act Pulley. Side Weld. Double A 4. Deck . 22 X 10. 3/8 X 1-1/4 Pin. Ops.75 X . B Section. Hydraulic. Top Loop .250 Sq. Flywheel Plate Box. Hydraulic. 1. Is3000z (Sp) Manual. 178" E. 1000z-61 Box. Ops. Fast-Vac 2004 Spacer. Pacer 1534 Decal.25 Hose. Tailpipe.38 X 8. . 36" Mulcher Manual. Parking Brake Pump. Bagger Mount Belt-B Spindle 169. Belt Routing Box. 20" Assm. Ops. Tailpipe. 1/2" Ss Belt. Parking Brake Install Instruct. #I-5218-134 Box. Ops/Dsi.7. Ops/Dsi. 1500z Bag.50 Clutch. 1000z & Is (Sp) Manual.Is1500 Rops.75 X 15. Weight Mount Box.Blk Manual. Clr Box W/Ferris Logo Muffler. X 1 Clutch Warner. Ops. Latch Seal Kit. Clr Poly Z/L W/L 8" X 10" Bag. Air Filter Is5000 Cable.375" E L Curved Disc Spring. Control Panel Decal. Rh Pulley Blower Deck. Ops.1-1/4"Gt300ixr-0 Shaft.Hydrocut Grnd Engine. 26" Decal. 27hp Koh W/ Diode Rod. Is5000z (Sp) Manual. #I-5218-94 E Clutch. 34. 1-5/8" Spring. Stub. Ops. Hitch Warning Assm. Speed Control Decal. Hinge W/ Lanyard Install Instruct. Rh Post . Fast-Vac 2005 Manual. 18hp Kohler Courage Engine. Lh Post . 29. 1-1/2". 27hp Koh W/Diode W/Ac Wheel Spacer Wheel Spacer .OLD PART NUMBER 5100039 5100040 5100041 5100042 5100043 5100044 5100045 5100046 5100047 5100048 5100049 5100050 5100052 5100053 5100054 5100055 5100056 5100057 5100058 5100059 5100060 5100061 5100062 5100063 5100065 5100066 5100067 5100068 5100069 5100070 5100071 5100072 5100073 5100074 5100075 5100076 5100077 5100078 5100079 5100080 5100081 5100082 5100083 5100084 5100085 5100086 5100087 5100099 5100100 5100102 5100103 5100104 5100105 5100105A 5100106 5100107 5100108 5100109 5100110 5100111 DESCRIPTION Key.00 Box. Ops/Dsi. 3013c Cat Diesel Eng Install Instruct. Clr Poly Z/L W/L 5" X 8" Bag.12 X 10. Fuel Hose Decal.00 X 5.75"/5.13 X 1. Lh Pump. Fast-Vac 2004 Manual. Bgf (Sp) NEW PART # 5100039 5100040 5100041 5100042 5100043 5100044 5100045 5100046 5100047 5100048 5100049 5100050 5100052 5100053 5100054 5100055 5100056 5100057 5100058 5100059 5100060 5100061 5100062 5100063 5100065 5100066 5100067 5100068 5100069 5100070 5100071 5100072 5100073 5100074 5100075 5100076 5100077 5100078 5100079 5100080 5100081 5100082 5100083 5100084 5100085 5100086 5100087 5100099 5100100 5100102 5100103 5100104 5100105 5100105A 5100106 5100107 5100108 5100109 5100110 5100111 . Is4500z (Sp) Manual.L.32 Manual. Ops.Is1500 Pin. Fuel Hose. 90 Degree Clamp.75" Install Inst. Fuel Hose. Warner. Hydrocut (Sp) Manual. 29.25 X 14.Is1500 Rops. Deck Lift Linkage Engine. Warner. Hitch Kit 1500 Rops.75 X 6. Clr Poly Z/L W/L 4" X 6" Tape. Hydro. Heat Shield. Oil Drain Starter Motor Alternator Belt Fuel Pump Gasket. Ops.020 Thk Catcher Bag W/ Handle Detent Pin W/ Lanyard Gas Cylinder 2 Bag Air Dome 3 Bag Air Dome Extension. Hydrocut 36 Decal.75 Double Fuse Block Cover Is4500 Washer 1"Od X. Handle. 30hp Kohler Install Instruct. Spindle.Zp Box. Ops. 12 X 9 X 4. Sealing Washer. 19hp Kawi Engine. 7ga . Upper Gasket. Fuel Pump Glow Plug Air Cleaner Assembly Cover. Oil Pressure Starter Solenoid Seal. Crush Hose Clamp Valve Cover Gaskets NEW PART # 5100112 5100113 5100114 5100115 5100116 5100118 5100119 5100120 5100121 5100122 5100123 5100124 5100129 5100130 5100133 5100135 5100138 5100139 5100141 5100145 5100146 5100150 5100151 5100152 5100153 5100154 5100200 5100201 5100202 5100203 5100204 5100205 5100206 5100207 5100208 5100209 5100210 5100211 5100212 5100213 5100214 5100215 5100216 5100217 5100218 5100219 5100220 5100221 5100223 5100224 5100225 5100226 5100227 5100228 5100229 5100230 5100231 5100232 5100233 5100234 . Deck Mount Rod. Dds (Sp) Decal. Air Cleaner Air Filter Assembly Injector Assembly Washer.Assm Box. Spindle. Warning Burn Cable. Bh90 Pulley. Front Main Bracket. Spacer Kit Shaft. Exhaust Manifold Switch. Water Pump Thermostat Gasket. Air Cleaner Indicator. Control Flat Is5000z Seat Belt. Oil Fill Solenoid. Rear Main Seal. Retracting . Thermostat Dipstick Plug. Air Cleaner Valve. Belt R&R Engine.389id X. Parking Brake. 18hp Kohl Pulley. Fuel Water Pump Water Hose. 20hp Kohler Courage Guard. 8 X 6 X 4 Engine. Mod 2000 Wrench. 4 Hole Washer. Oil Fill Cap. Air Cleaner Dust Gasket. Spanner. Is1500z (Sp) Manual.OLD PART NUMBER 5100112 5100113 5100114 5100115 5100116 5100118 5100119 5100120 5100121 5100122 5100123 5100124 5100129 5100130 5100133 5100135 5100138 5100139 5100141 5100145 5100146 5100150 5100151 5100152 5100153 5100154 5100200 5100201 5100202 5100203 5100204 5100205 5100206 5100207 5100208 5100209 5100210 5100211 5100212 5100213 5100214 5100215 5100216 5100217 5100218 5100219 5100220 5100221 5100223 5100224 5100225 5100226 5100227 5100228 5100229 5100230 5100231 5100232 5100233 5100234 DESCRIPTION Manual. Air Cleaner Element. Dh4900 Side Catcher. Neutral Lock Flat Mount. Skid Rod Lh Flat Bracket. Control Tank Cover Bracket. Front Deck Hanger. Seat. Slide Rh Flat Bumper. Badge. Muffler Flat Plate. Deck Lift Pivot. Is4500z Panel. Flat Rail. Frame Cross Flat Plate. Deck Height. Inner Plate. Rad. Deck Frame. Control . Mount. Rh Weld.135 Id X 3. Flat Angled Floor Flat Bumper Slide Lh Flat Bumper. Wheel Motor Mount Weld.50 Eyebolt Bearing-Ball Bolt. Shaft. Flat Plate. Deck Height. Shroud. Flat Spacer Brace. Skid. Bearing Pusher Bar Flat Link. Fuel Filter Mt Flat Hood. Rh. Front Flat Plate.Lh Plate. Flat Detail. Rear Brake Shaft Rail. Rear Support . Flat Bracket Screen Mount-Lh Flat Bracket. Flat Mount. Shaft. Deck-Rh (Flat) Guard. Screen Mount-Rh Flat Bracket. Skid Rod Rh Flat Bracket. Lh. Rear Wheel Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 5100235 5100246 107121 108202 108765 2345188 2345449 2345450 2345588 2345610 2346250 2347073 2347083 2347128 2347648 2347649 2347850 2348248 2348733 2348744 2348750 2348758 2348763 2348764 2348909 5149391 5149513 5149517 5149523 5149541 5149542 5149545 5149548 5149573 5149584 5149588 5149589 5149596 5149616 5149617 5149618 5149619 5149626 5149627 5149630 5149631 5149632 5149635 5149722 5149723 5149756 5149774 2349816 157081 5161184 5161204 2361224 2361301 5161309 5161310 DESCRIPTION Parts Manual Block. Pivot. Fuel Tank Mount.Rh Flat Plate. Radiator.Rh (Flat) Panel. Deck Lift Shaft Plate. Deck Lift Pivot. Center Flat Plate.Rh Bracket. Engine Mount . Rear Support . Control Arm Lh Flat Plate. Lh Weld. Is4500 (Flat) Guard. Front Link Support Flat Mount. Bumper. Spring Plate. Outer Plate. Engine. Engine Mount . Air Filter Mount Flat Mount. 1. Control Arm. Caster Yoke Weld. Engine Flat Mount. Deck Frame. Fan Shield Weld. Brake Lever Mount.Lh Flat Plate. Control Arm .Rh Flat Plate. Brake Lever Weld. Fuel Tank Badge Mount Brake Caliper (Flat) Plate. Control-Lh NEW PART # 5100235 5100246 5107121 5108202 5108765 5145188 5145449 5145450 5145588 5145610 5146250 5147073 5147083 5147128 5147648 5147649 5147850 5148248 5148733 5148744 5148750 5148758 5148763 5148764 5148909 5149391 5149513 5149517 5149523 5149541 5149542 5149545 5149548 5149573 5149584 5149588 5149589 5149596 5149616 5149617 5149618 5149619 5149626 5149627 5149630 5149631 5149632 5149635 5149722 5149723 5149756 5149774 5149816 5157081 5161184 5161204 5161224 5161301 5161309 5161310 . Rear Bumper Detail Link. Deck-Lh (Flat) Bar. Rh. Fan. Is1500-44". Mount Compl Group. 4500z. Bagger Mount Group. Engine. Mount Compl Group. Mount Compl Group. Main Frame. 3000-61. Engine. Main Frame. Is1500z Assm. Rear Deck Lift Lh Assm. Is4500z 72" Mower Deck Group. 4500-61. 20" Assm. Is1500-52. 3000z. Fan. Citation-52 Group. Bagger Mount Group. Is1500z Group. 1000/61" Mount Complete Assm. Is1500z Group. 48" Deck Shell. Mnt Compt Assm. 26" Group. Suspension Arm Lh Assm. Is5000zc33d Group. 1000/Is1000 3-Bagger Mt Group. Mnt Compt Group. Citation 48" Deck Shell Assm. 1000z. Is4500z 61" Rd Mower Assm. Bagger Mount Group. Main Frame. Is1500-44 Assm. 44" Deck Shell. Citation 52". Seat Rod Bottom Flat Guard. Extension Clamp Bolt-Shldr Pulley Spring Retainer Assm.Bagger Mnt Adap Assm. Rear Deck Lift Rh Group. 1500z. 44" Deck Snapper Z Pub Pack.OLD PART NUMBER 5161406 5161723 5161784 5161834 5161836 5161837 164213 170483 172622 174561 174896 176012 5300002 5300003 5300004 5300005 5300006 5300007 5300008 5300009 5300010 5300011 5300012 5300013 5300014 5300015 5300016 5300017 5300018 5300019 5300020 5300021 5300022 5300023 5300024 5300025 5300026 5300027 5300028 5300029 5300030 5300031 5300032 5300033 5300034 5300036 5300037 5300038 5300039 5300040 5300041 5300042 5300043 5300044 5300045 5300046 5300047 5300048 5300049 5300050 DESCRIPTION Cover. Pacer Pub Pack. Main Frame. Main Frame. Mount Compl Group. 3000l-61. Is1500-48. Mount Compl Group. Seat Plate Group. Flat Spring. 20 Hp Vanguard NEW PART # 5161406 5161723 5161784 5161834 5161836 5161837 5164213 5170483 5172622 5174561 5174896 5176012 5300002 5300003 5300004 5300005 5300006 5300007 5300008 5300009 5300010 5300011 5300012 5300013 5300014 5300015 5300016 5300017 5300018 5300019 5300020 5300021 5300022 5300023 5300024 5300025 5300026 5300027 5300028 5300029 5300030 5300031 5300032 5300033 5300034 5300036 5300037 5300038 5300039 5300040 5300041 5300042 5300043 5300044 5300045 5300046 5300047 5300048 5300049 5300050 . 19 Hp Kawi Group. Citation 48" Mnt. 1500/4500 Group. Seat Plate (Flat) Support. Control Panel (Flat) Hanger. 3 Bagger Mount Group. Fast-Vac 2005 Group. Mt Complete Group. Is1000-52. 2 Bagger Mount Group. 18 Hp Courage Group. Flat Guard. 2690447 Group. Lh. Compt Group. Is1500-44 Group. Rh. Is1500-52 Group. Cutter Deck (Flat) Mount. Fuel Hose. 52" Deck Shell. Mount Compl Group. Engine. Suspension Arm Rh Assm. Fast-Vac 2004 Pub Pack. Main Frame. Stallion 61". Citation 52" Deck Shell Group. Main Frame.1500z. Snapper Z Assm.Citation. Citation Assm. Weight Mount. Fuel Hose. Seat Plate. Motor Mount.Red Plate. Tank. Rh Weld. Tie Bar .12x15. Lh Plate. Rh .Red Weld. Air Cleaner Side Mount. Switch Paddle Weld. Ferris Text Harness.52 X . Lh Weld. Plate. 3-1/2" Decal. Shaft. Tank Mount.00 X . Is1500-48 Group. Belt Guard. Pivot Support .Red Weld. Lh Weld. Motor Mount. Tank.Org Weld. Air Cleaner Guard. Is2000z 60" Black Seat Belt Plate. Motor Mount.Black Decal. Tank Mount.Org Tube. Tank Mount. 26lc Kawi Group. Citation-48 Assm. Rh Weld.5000z. Engine. Main Frame. 45 Degree Plate. Main Frame. 72" Rd Mower Housing Group. Brake Lever Weld. Ferris Logo.Lh Plate. Motor Mount. Main Frame. Front Mount.Org Plate. Motor Mount. Rh . Is1500-48 Group. Inlet Blower Tube. Tie Bar Weld.50x2. Inlet Blower Plate.55 Weld.61-Rd Assm. 3. Seatbelt. Motor Mount.00x.50 Plate. Tie Bar Mount Bar. Lh .Red Weld. Citation. Deck . Seatbelt Mount Gusset. Tank Mount. Rh . 50" Deck Snapper Z Group. Engine. Lh . Inlet Blower NEW PART # 5300052 5300053 5300054 5300055 5300056 5300057 5300058 5300059 5300060 5300061 5300062 5300064 5300066 5300068 5300069 5300083 5400001 5400002 5400003 5400004 5400005 5400007 5400007A 5400008 5400009 5400010 5400012 5400012B 5400012C 5400013 5400014 5400015 5400015B 5400016 5400016B 5400017 5400018 5400019 5400019B 5400019C 5400020 5400020B 5400020C 5400021 5400022 5400023 5400023B 5400023C 5400024 5400025 5400026 5400027 5400027B 5400028 5400029 5400030 5400031 5400032 5400033 5400034 . Motor Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 5300052 5300053 5300054 5300055 5300056 5300057 5300058 5300059 5300060 5300061 5300062 5300064 5300066 5300068 5300069 5300083 5400001 5400002 5400003 5400004 5400005 5400007 5400007A 5400008 5400009 5400010 5400012 5400012B 5400012C 5400013 5400014 5400015 5400015B 5400016 5400016B 5400017 5400018 5400019 5400019B 5400019C 5400020 5400020B 5400020C 5400021 5400022 5400023 5400023B 5400023C 5400024 5400025 5400026 5400027 5400027B 5400028 5400029 5400030 5400031 5400032 5400033 5400034 DESCRIPTION Group. Outer Spacer. Brake Lever Red Plate Seatbelt. Engine. Is3000z Group. Rh Weld. Mower Deck. 30hp Kohler Group. Motor Mount.99 X 2.00 X 6. Main Frame. Pivot Support . 1. Motor Mount.Red Weld.Main Frame-48 Group. . Tank. Rh Weld. Tank Mount. Front Plate.Rh Plate. Time Delay Mount. Tank Mount. 32hp Briggs Group. Air Cleaner Mt. Tie Bar . Front Mount. Shaft. Lh Plate. Is3000z 2006 Group. Is3000z Mower Deck Pub Pack. Lh . 90 Degree Weld. 72" Mower Housing Group.14 Weld. Main Frame. 25 Uhmw Support. Mount .Blk Mount.50 X 1.Lh Plate. 52" Weld. Bearing Pusher Bar Weld.Blk Hood. Top Bracket Weld. Blower Mount. 5000/72ce Crate Tag. Blower. 1500/48 Crate Tag 1500/52 Mount. Pump Plate Weld. Blower Mount.34 X 1. Blower Mount. Mount . 10ga X 3.OLD PART NUMBER 5400035 5400036 5400037 5400038 5400039 5400039A 5400040 5400041 5400041A 5400042 5400043 5400043A 5400044 5400045 5400045B 5400047 5400048 5400049 5400050 5400051 5400053 5400053A 5400054 5400055 5400055B 5400056 5400057 5400058 5400059 5400060 5400061 5400061B 5400062 5400062B 5400064 5400064B 5400065 5400066 5400067 5400068 5400069 5400070 5400071 5400072 5400077 5400078 5400078A 5400079 5400082 5400083 5400083B 5400084 5400084B 5400089 5400090 5400091 5400092 5400093 5400097 5400097B DESCRIPTION Plate. . Blower Mount. Blower Tab. Mount Bracket. Blower Mount 44 Black Plate.75 Guard. Pump Mount Gas Support. Cross.Rh Guard. Mount Weld. Angle. Mount. Blower Mount Tab. Blower Mount Tab. Cross. Blower Plate.Rh Tab. Flywheel . Hood Support Spacer. Mount Plate. Mule Drive Roller. Blower Mount. Post Weld. 44 Weld. Pump Plate Gas Bracket. Tab Mount. Air Cleaner Mount Bar. 1. Bracket Plate. Engine Mount 1500/Citation Crtl Pnl Harness 1500/Citation Main Wire Harnes Crate Tag.Lh Plate. Hood Gas Weld. Clutch Anchor Bracket.12 X 30. Plate Mount. Hood Support Bar.0 Weld. Angle.Lh Guard. Pump Mount Detail Gas Plate. Mount Plate. Flywheel . Ring Bar. Pump Plate Gas Support. Is1500zkav1944 Crate Tag. Tab.54 X . Air Cleaner Mount Weld. Hood Is4500 Gas Weld. Pump Plate Plate.Rh Guard. Clutch Anchor Weld.50 X . Mount Tab. Is4500 Gas Weld. 52" . Mount. 61" Weld. Top. Anti Scalp Lh Inside Roller. Hood Is4500 Gas Plate. Post .50 X 3. Mount Plate. Mule Drive NEW PART # 5400035 5400036 5400037 5400038 5400039 5400039A 5400040 5400041 5400041A 5400042 5400043 5400043A 5400044 5400045 5400045B 5400047 5400048 5400049 5400050 5400051 5400053 5400053A 5400054 5400055 5400055B 5400056 5400057 5400058 5400059 5400060 5400061 5400061B 5400062 5400062B 5400064 5400064B 5400065 5400066 5400067 5400068 5400069 5400070 5400071 5400072 5400077 5400078 5400078A 5400079 5400082 5400083 5400083B 5400084 5400084B 5400089 5400090 5400091 5400092 5400093 5400097 5400097B . 61" -Blk Support. Flywheel . Flywheel . Black Tube. Red Guard. Mount .2-Bag Black Plate. Inner Mulch 52 . Blockoff. Cross.Rh Tab. 52" Deck . Is4500zbl35 Guard. Belt. 48" Ring. 44" . Mulching. Inner Mulch 52 . Blower Mount Mount. 44" Fastvac Guard. Cover Stop.Lh Gusset. Inner Mulch 48 . 52" Plate. Mulching. Gas Plate. Mulch 52 . Mount Plate. Blockoff.Lh Ring. Mulching. Bagger Mount Dds Handle Bar Side . Bagger Mt Wire Harness.Lh Dds Handle Bar Side . Support Plate. Mulching. Inlet Blower Weld.52 Bracket. Blockoff.Lh Weld. Top Bracket Plate. Spring Bracket. 52" Deck . Mount .Lh Plate. 48-Rh Weld.Rh Ring.Fast Vac Guard. Mulching. Blockoff. Hose Hanger Bracket.Rh Ring. 52 Ring.Lh Weld.Citation48/52 Bracket-Black. Outer Mulch 52 . Outer Mulch 48 .Rh Weld. 48" Plate. 48" Black Plate.Rh Weld. Belt. Blower Plate. 44"Fastvac-Black Weld. Inlet Blower Weld. Cover Stop Bar. Inlet Blower Weld. Mulch .1500/4500-Blk Plate. 52" Deck .1500/3000 Weld. Idler. Blower Mount. Mulching 48" Deck .Lh Weld. Angle. Blower Mount 48" Weld. Bagger Mnt. Inlet Blower. Idler Spring Mount. Hose Hanger NEW PART # 5400098 5400098A 5400099 5400100 5400101 5400102 5400103 5400104 5400105 5400105A 5400107 5400108 5400109 5400112 5400112A 5400113 5400113A 5400114 5400114A 5400115 5400116 5400117 5400118 5400120 5400121 5400121A 5400122 5400122A 5400123 5400123B 5400124 5400124A 5400125 5400126 5400129 5400129A 5400130 5400144 5400144A 5400145 5400145A 5400146 5400147 5400147A 5400148 5400149 5400149A 5400150 5400151 5400152 5400153 5400153A 5400154 5400155 5400156 5400157 5400158 5400158B 5400159 5400159B . Mulching.Lh Bar. Mulch . Control Panel. 48-Lh Plate. 48" Deck .Lh Weld. Bagger Mount. Outer Mulch 52 . Inlet Blower 3-Bag Black Plate. Inlet Blower Weld. Mount Plate.OLD PART NUMBER 5400098 5400098A 5400099 5400100 5400101 5400102 5400103 5400104 5400105 5400105A 5400107 5400108 5400109 5400112 5400112A 5400113 5400113A 5400114 5400114A 5400115 5400116 5400117 5400118 5400120 5400121 5400121A 5400122 5400122A 5400123 5400123B 5400124 5400124A 5400125 5400126 5400129 5400129A 5400130 5400144 5400144A 5400145 5400145A 5400146 5400147 5400147A 5400148 5400149 5400149A 5400150 5400151 5400152 5400153 5400153A 5400154 5400155 5400156 5400157 5400158 5400158B 5400159 5400159B DESCRIPTION Weld. Inner Mulch 48 .Rh Weld. Blower Mt-61" 1000/4500 Harness.48 Backplate. Blower Mt-61" 1000/4500 Weld.Rh Weld.Lh Ring. 52" Deck . Mulching.Rh Ring. 44"Fastvac-Black Backplate. Blower Mount Tab. Deck. Collect. Support Radiator Flap Support.Cooler To Res Assm. 72" Detail Is4500z Weld. Radiator Top Rod. Deck Rear 72" Mount. Muffler Guard Is4500 Rod. Is4500 Guard. Bearing Pusher Bar 72" Bar. Radiator Flap Plate. Screen Support Lh Weld.5". Hose 78. Hose 50. 61"Blower Deck-Bk Assm. Guard 61" Deck Weld. Deck-Back. Bagger Support NEW PART # 5400160 5400160A 5400162 5400163 5400166 5400167 5400167B 5400168 5400168B 5400169 5400170 5400170A 5400171 5400172 5400172B 5400173 5400174 5400175 5400175B 5400176 5400179 5400180 5400180B 5400181 5400181B 5400182 5400183 5400184 5400185 5400185A 5400185B 5400186 5400186B 5400187 5400187A 5400188 5400188A 5400189 5400189A 5400190 5400190A 5400193 5400194 5400195 5400196 5400206 5400207 5400208 5400208A 5400208B 5400217 5400219 5400220 5400221 5400221A 5400222 5400223 5400224 5400225 5400226 . Belt Is4500 Guard.Rh. Muffler Guard Weld. Channel. 61" Blower Deck Belt Shield. Gearbox Shim. Deck-Back. Quick Connect. Bagger Mount Plate. Mulch 36 Baffle 2-Bag Collector Guard. Screen Rh Angle. Support Radiator Flap Bar. Screen Support Weld. Guard Plate. 52/1000 Bar. Bagger Mount-1000/Is1000 Weld. Blower Mt Is1000-52 Weld Blower Mnt Is1000-52 Plate. Red Guard. Guard 61" Deck Belt Shield. Shroud Gas Rh Weld. Muffler Guard Is4500 Weld. 61" Deck Deck. 14ga X 1. Side . Muffler Is4500 Bracket. Front Muffler Guard Plate.00 X 4. Channel. Screen Support Rh Plate. Pump-Cooler Instruction Sheet. 72" Mower Deck Is4500z Weld. Muffler Guard Is4500 Weld. Shield Support. Bagr Mnt-1000/Is1000 Blk Bar. Screen Support Bottom Angle. Support Radiator Flap Rubber. Top Bracket. Guard Bracket. Side . Support Radiator Flap Weld. Shroud Gas Rh Angle. Shield Heat. Muffler Guard Bracket.Lh. Is4500 Blk Guard. Screen Support Rh Weld. Gearbox. Blower Mount Weld. Support Radiator Flap Weld. Fastvac Bagger Mount Hanger. Belt Is4500 Blk Weld.5". Muffler Guard Bracket.94 Weld. Screen Support Lh Weld. Screen Support Bottom Plate. Screen Lh Support.OLD PART NUMBER 5400160 5400160A 5400162 5400163 5400166 5400167 5400167B 5400168 5400168B 5400169 5400170 5400170A 5400171 5400172 5400172B 5400173 5400174 5400175 5400175B 5400176 5400179 5400180 5400180B 5400181 5400181B 5400182 5400183 5400184 5400185 5400185A 5400185B 5400186 5400186B 5400187 5400187A 5400188 5400188A 5400189 5400189A 5400190 5400190A 5400193 5400194 5400195 5400196 5400206 5400207 5400208 5400208A 5400208B 5400217 5400219 5400220 5400221 5400221A 5400222 5400223 5400224 5400225 5400226 DESCRIPTION Heat. Muffler Guard Shim. Screen Lh Support.50 X 11ga X 27. Side . Bumper Mount Weld. Flap Bottom Bar. Throttle Plate. Side . Support Radiator Flap Support. Suspension Arm. Pump Mount Detailis5000 Weld. Control Arm Pivot Weld. Hitch Weld. Screen Rh Support. Lh NEW PART # 5400226A 5400227 5400228 5400228B 5400229 5400229B 5400230 5400230B 5400233 5400234 5400235 5400236 5400236A 5400237 5400238 5400239 5400239B 5400240 5400241 5400242 5400242B 5400243 5400243B 5400244 5400245 5400246 5400249 5400249A 5400250 5400250B 5400250C 5400251 5400252 5400253 5400254 5400255 5400255B 5400257 5400257B 5400257C 5400258 5400259 5400262 5400262B 5400263 5400264 5400264B 5400265 5400265B 5400266 5400266B 5400267 5400268 5400268B 5400269 5400269B 5400272 5400272B 5400273 5400273B .Is1500 Badge. Shaft Motion Control-Rh Weld.875 Plate. Black Handle Bar Support . Support Radiator Flap Bar.00 Hrf Bar. Frame Side Rh Plate.00 X 4. Rubber Support. Screen Rh Support. Deflector Is4500 Hitch Plate Bar. Main Frame. 1500 Weld.Lh Plate. Is1500z. Hood Support Rubber. Tank Fuel Plate. Suspension Arm.00 Hrf Weld.25 X 1. Bumper. Shaft Motion Control-Lh Weld. Side Bumper. Red Badge. Lh Plate. Throttle Bracket. Citation. Mount. Frame Side Lh Bracket. Shaft Motion Control-Lh Angle Plate. Service Is4500 Weld. Rubber Support Bottom Support. Citation 06 Plate. Fuel Tank Mount Weld. Hitch.Lh Handle Bar Support .OLD PART NUMBER 5400226A 5400227 5400228 5400228B 5400229 5400229B 5400230 5400230B 5400233 5400234 5400235 5400236 5400236A 5400237 5400238 5400239 5400239B 5400240 5400241 5400242 5400242B 5400243 5400243B 5400244 5400245 5400246 5400249 5400249A 5400250 5400250B 5400250C 5400251 5400252 5400253 5400254 5400255 5400255B 5400257 5400257B 5400257C 5400258 5400259 5400262 5400262B 5400263 5400264 5400264B 5400265 5400265B 5400266 5400266B 5400267 5400268 5400268B 5400269 5400269B 5400272 5400272B 5400273 5400273B DESCRIPTION Bar.Rh Weld. 1. Fuel Tank Mount Mount. Bumper Mount Plate. Hood Support Bar. Main Frame Is5000 Weld.Rh Bar. Rubber Plate. Bumper. Bumper Support Weld. Black. Pump Plate Is5000 Plate. Service Is4500 Weld. Lh Weld.00 X 3. Badge . Bagger Support. Shaft Motion Control-Rh Weld.25 X 1. Main Frame Is5000 Weld. Pump Plate Is5000 Weld. . Orange Tube. Bumper Side. . Radiator Flap Bar. Deflector Is4500 Angle Plate. Pump Mount Is5000 Plate. Main Frame. Screen Lh Rubber. Is1500 06 Weld. Main Frame. Rh Plate. Rubber Support Bottom Bar. 44" Deck-Rh Ring. Outer .Org Weld. 44" Deck. Center Bumper Is5000 Bumper. 1/4 X 1 X 1. A-Arm Plate. Lh Weld. Mulch . Deck Lift Weld. Inner . Rh Gusset. Shroud Lh Mount. Rear Lift. Motor Mount Rh Bar. Bumper Mount . Is5000 Hood Weld. Rh Weld. Is4500 Guard. Radiator Mount Plate. Radiator Mt. Lh Weld. Bumper .OLD PART NUMBER 5400274 5400274B 5400275 5400276 5400277 5400277B 5400285 5400289 5400289B 5400290 5400290B 5400294 5400294B 5400295 5400296 5400297 5400298 5400299 5400299A 5400300 5400301 5400302 5400303 5400304 5400305 5400307 5400307A 5400308 5400309 5400311 5400312 5400313 5400313B 5400313C 5400314 5400314B 5400314C 5400315 5400316 5400324 5400325 5400326 5400327 5400327B 5400328 5400328A 5400329 5400330 5400331 5400332 5400334 5400335 5400338 5400338A 5400339 5400340 5400340B 5400341 5400341B 5400342 DESCRIPTION Weld.Red Weld. Rh Weld. Shock Mount Crate Tag. Rh Muffler. Upper Shock Gusset. Mulching . Deck Lift Pedal Weld. Radiator Mount Weld. Deck-Front. Inner Plate. Bumper Weld. Front End .Lh Plate. Front End Weld. Suspension Arm. Rh Weld. Mulching.Deck-Front. Front End . Mulching. Bumper Side .1500 Weld. 44" Plate. Blockoff. Is5000 Hood Weld. Blockoff.Org Plate. Bumper Side . Rops . Rear Deck Lift. Mulching. Shroud Rh Mount. Clutch Anchor . Catcher Mounting Weld. Floor Detail Pin.Rh Pedal.Lh Plate. Is2000z Socket. Suspension Arm. Lh Plate. Engine Deck. Floor Detail Plate. Rh Weld. Rear Deck Lift.Red Weld.Rh Gusset. Rear Deck Lift.Rh Plate. Bumper Mount . 44" Plate.Rh Ring.Rh Weld. Clutch Anchor Bracket. Is4500 Blk Hood. Center Is5000 NEW PART # 5400274 5400274B 5400275 5400276 5400277 5400277B 5400285 5400289 5400289B 5400290 5400290B 5400294 5400294B 5400295 5400296 5400297 5400298 5400299 5400299A 5400300 5400301 5400302 5400303 5400304 5400305 5400307 5400307A 5400308 5400309 5400311 5400312 5400313 5400313B 5400313C 5400314 5400314B 5400314C 5400315 5400316 5400324 5400325 5400326 5400327 5400327B 5400328 5400328A 5400329 5400330 5400331 5400332 5400334 5400335 5400338 5400338A 5400339 5400340 5400340B 5400341 5400341B 5400342 . Is5000zc33d Pub Pack Is5000z Guard.75 Plate. Deck Lift Pedal Bracket. Bumper . Kohler 21-27 Hp Mount. Outer Ring. Motor Mount Lh Weld. 44" Deck. Center Bumper Is5000 Weld. Lh Ring.Lh Plate. Radiator Mt. Is5000 Weld.Black Mount. 39 X 1. Idler Arm Weld. Deck Hanger Support Plate.Red Plate. Wheel Motor Weld. Snapper Z Bumper. Side Lh Is5000 Support. Spring Plate. Bumper.Inner -Red Wire Harness.Red Shaft.Rh Weld. Snapper Z Rod. . Rear Brake Deck Stop Plate. 44" Deck. Deck. Main Frame Snapper Zt Plate. Rear Deck Rod Plate.38 Plate. Bumper Side Rh Is5000 Weld. Control Shaft . Deck Height. Deck Lift. Quick Release. Linkage Plate. Rear Brake . Quick Release Side -Red Rod. Side. Rh Plate.Inners Plate. Seat Support Shaft. Main Frame Snapper Zt Weld.Red Weld. Idler Arm 44" Simplicity NEW PART # 5400343 5400343B 5400344 5400345 5400345B 5400346 5400347 5400350 5400350D 5400351 5400354 5400355 5400356 5400356D 5400357 5400358 5400359 5400360 5400361 5400361D 5400362 5400363 5400364 5400365 5400366 5400367 5400367D 5400368 5400368D 5400369 5400370 5400370D 5400371 5400372 5400376 5400378 5400379 5400379D 5400380 5400381 5400381D 5400382 5400382D 5400383 5400384 5400386 5400386D 5400387 5400389 5400390 5400391 5400392 5400393 5400394 5400395 5400395D 5400396 5400397 5400397D 5400398 . Side. 44" Simplicity Assm. Lh Weld. Side Weld. Oil Filter Mount. Right Bumper. Snapper Z Plate. Deck Hanger Mount.OLD PART NUMBER 5400343 5400343B 5400344 5400345 5400345B 5400346 5400347 5400350 5400350D 5400351 5400354 5400355 5400356 5400356D 5400357 5400358 5400359 5400360 5400361 5400361D 5400362 5400363 5400364 5400365 5400366 5400367 5400367D 5400368 5400368D 5400369 5400370 5400370D 5400371 5400372 5400376 5400378 5400379 5400379D 5400380 5400381 5400381D 5400382 5400382D 5400383 5400384 5400386 5400386D 5400387 5400389 5400390 5400391 5400392 5400393 5400394 5400395 5400395D 5400396 5400397 5400397D 5400398 DESCRIPTION Weld.00 X 1.Rh . Deck Lift. Deck Height . Side Rh Is5000 Weld. Floor Support Mount. 44" Deck. Tension Weld. Deck Hanger. Cross Lower Rear Bar. Deck Hanger. Shaft. Control Shaft .Lh Weld. Hanger Plate. Shaft. Deck Hanger Support Plate. Bumper. Oil Filter Spacer. Side. Linkage Weld. Rear Brake Weld. Pivot Hanger Lh Weld. Snapper Z Weld. Mainframe Plate. Left Tube. Bumper Side Lh Is5000 Weld. Hanger Weld. Deck Hanger Mount. Idler. Pivot Front Deck Hanger Anchor. Rh Handle.Lh . Quick Release. Hood Weld. Bumper Side Lh Is5000 Bumper. Idler Arm< 44" Simplicit Idler Arm. Side Weld. Bumper Side Rh Is5000 Bumper. Pivot Hanger Rh Plate. Lh Weld. Control Shaft . Engine Deck Support. Linkage Deck Lift. Idler Tension Mount. Control Shaft . Snapper Z Weld. Idler.5 X 1. Quick Release Handle Weld. Pivoting Front End Weld. Rear Tank Plate. Snapper Plate. Support. Pivoting Front End Plate. Ctrl Stop Mount. Seat Support. Seat Mount. Mount.50 X 25. 3000-Rh Mount. Snapper Weld. 3000 Rod. Quick Release Rod. Control Shaft. Main Frame. Rear Tank Pub Pack. Brake Pivot Tube. Shaft Brake Lever Shaft. Belt . Rear Support. Lift Control Top Mount. Control Shaft. Bumper Side 3000-Rh Plate. Controls NEW PART # 5400399 5400400 5400401 5400401D 5400402 5400402D 5400403 5400403D 5400405 5400405D 5400406 5400406D 5400407 5400408 5400409 5400410 5400410D 5400411 5400470 5400471 5400472 5400473 5400474 5400475 5400476 5400477 5400479 5400480 5400481 5400482 5400483 5400484 5400485 5400486 5400487 5400488 5400489 5400490 5400491 5400492 5400493 5400494 5400495 5400496 5400497 5400498 5400499 5400500 5400501 5400502 5400503 5400504 5400505 5400506 5400507 5400508 5400509 5400510 5400511 5400512 . Seat Mount. Quick Release Handle Weld.75 X 12. Idler. Belt . . Control Return Rod Control Linkage 3000 Weld. Deck Stop Floor Pan. Hinge Mount. Front Mount Deck-Lh Plate. Side Support. Center Mount. Hydro Tank Brake Linkage Support Brake Plate Rod. Seat Plate. Tank Mount. Front Mount Deck-Rh Weld.5 X 11ga X 24. Seat Mount. Oil Filter Mount. Deck Lifr 3000 Weld. Tension Guard. Deck Stop Plate. 50"Deck. Control Dampener Mount. Deck Mount. Handle Quick Release Weld. Mount. Bumper Mount 3000 Weld. Motion Control Mount. 3000 Weld. 3000 Weld.94 Mount. 1. Stop. Tank Gusset. Hydro Linkage 3000 Neutral Lock. 50" Deck. 3000-Lh Weld. 3000 Plate. 3000 Weld. 1.OLD PART NUMBER 5400399 5400400 5400401 5400401D 5400402 5400402D 5400403 5400403D 5400405 5400405D 5400406 5400406D 5400407 5400408 5400409 5400410 5400410D 5400411 5400470 5400471 5400472 5400473 5400474 5400475 5400476 5400477 5400479 5400480 5400481 5400482 5400483 5400484 5400485 5400486 5400487 5400488 5400489 5400490 5400491 5400492 5400493 5400494 5400495 5400496 5400497 5400498 5400499 5400500 5400501 5400502 5400503 5400504 5400505 5400506 5400507 5400508 5400509 5400510 5400511 5400512 DESCRIPTION Bar.00 X 11ga Wt Plate. Seat Mount.Lh Weld. Support. Mt Tank 3000 Tube. Floor Pan Supprt Pedal. Bumper Side 3000-Lh Plate. Seat And Brake Mount. Deck Lift Shaft 3000 Support. Tension Weld. Plate Support. Is3000z Panel. Front. Mount. Snapper Z Plate. Bumper 3000 Weld.00 Mount.Lh Guard. Motion Control. 1. Front A-Arm .Lh Weld. Rear .00x11gax64. Pump Support.Rh Assm. 1/2 X 1 X 5. Front A-Arm .Arm . Shroud . Rear . Front A-Arm . Shock Tower.Rh Mount.Lh Mount.Blk Channel.50x2.5 X 1.00x11gax20. Deck Stop Guard Detail. Upper Brake Line Weld.Engine Reinforcement3000 Plate. Deck Spring Assm. 61" Deck Plate. Swing Arm Support Plate. Backing Mount Plate. Rear Mount. 3000 Weld. Front A-Arm . Front A-Arm . 1/4 X 1 X 20. Floor Support Panel.Rh NEW PART # 5400513 5400514 5400515 5400516 5400517 5400518 5400519 5400520 5400521 5400522 5400523 5400524 5400525 5400526 5400527 5400528 5400528D 5400529 5400530 5400531 5400531A 5400532 5400533 5400533B 5400534 5400534A 5400535 5400535A 5400536 5400537 5400538 5400541 5400542 5400543 5400543B 5400545 5400546 5400546B 5400547 5400548 5400549 5400550 5400551 5400553 5400554 5400554B 5400556 5400557 5400560 5400561 5400561B 5400562 5400562B 5400563 5400564 5400564B 5400565 5400566 5400567 5400567B . Pacer 1534 Plate.80 Plate.Lh Weld. Shroud .5 X 11ga X 19. Main Frame Side Plate. Rear Lift . Rear Lift .Lh Suspension Brace. Stop Plate. Lift Control Bottom Tube.Neutral.Lh Plate.Motion Cont.59 Bar. Front A. Rops Mount Weld.Lh Weld. Mulch 72" Weld. Shroud .50 Panel. Lift Control Bottom Frame Gusset. 72" Mulch Baffle Weld. Seat Support Plate. Deck Stabilizer 2000 Tube. Motion Control Stop Mount. Hitch Crate Tag. 5900604 Tube.Rh Channel. Seat Pivot Frame Gusset.00 Suspension Brace.Rh Weld. 1.OLD PART NUMBER 5400513 5400514 5400515 5400516 5400517 5400518 5400519 5400520 5400521 5400522 5400523 5400524 5400525 5400526 5400527 5400528 5400528D 5400529 5400530 5400531 5400531A 5400532 5400533 5400533B 5400534 5400534A 5400535 5400535A 5400536 5400537 5400538 5400541 5400542 5400543 5400543B 5400545 5400546 5400546B 5400547 5400548 5400549 5400550 5400551 5400553 5400554 5400554B 5400556 5400557 5400560 5400561 5400561B 5400562 5400562B 5400563 5400564 5400564B 5400565 5400566 5400567 5400567B DESCRIPTION Sheild. Floor Detail Wire Harness. Rear Lift . 72" Mulch Baffle . Hitch Plate.Rh Weld. Seat Plate Ring. Carburator Bar. Frame 2000 Plate.50x2. Rear . Tank Mount Mount. Rear Lift . Backing Mount Plate.00 Plate.Lh Weld. Main Frame Weld.Rh Weld. Seat Support Mount. 72" Mulch Bracket.Rh Suspension Brace. Lift Control Top Panel. Seat Support Weld. 1.Lh Channel. Seat Plate Weld. Brake Holder Weld. Cutter Deck.Rh Weld. Is4500 Paint Feet Weld. Neutral Lock -Rh Plate. Control Shaft . Air Filter Weld. Neutral Lock .Rh Weld.Rh Shaft. Skid Plate Bracket.Rh Weld. Plate. Control Shaft . Plate. Plate.Rh Weld. Motion Control Weld. Skid Weld.45 Plate. Neutral Lock . 4500/72 Guard. Control Shaft . Handle Motion Control Lh Weld. Deck Lift Shaft Weld. 72. Upper Plate. Lh Tube. Lift Pivot Weld. Muffler Guard Weld. Muffler Guard Weld.Lh Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 5400568 5400568B 5400569 5400570 5400570B 5400571 5400572 5400573 5400573B 5400578 5400578B 5400579 5400581 5400582 5400582B 5400595 5400596 5400596A 5400596B 5400603 5400603B 5400606 5400606B 5400609 5400610 5400611 5400613 5400620 5400621 5400622 5400623 5400623B 5400624 5400625 5400625B 5400626 5400626B 5400627 5400627B 5400628 5400629 5400632 5400632B 5400633 5400634 5400634B 5400636 5400636B 5400637 5400637B 5400638 5400639 5400639B 5400640 5400641 5400641B 5400642 5400643 5400643B 5400644 DESCRIPTION Weld.Lh Weld. Skid Plate .Lh Weld. Skid Plate .Lh Plate. Anti Scalp Rh Inside Bracket. Handle Motion Control Rh Weld. Air Filter Assm.50 Plate. 72" Bracket. Handle Motion Control Rh Handle Bar Weld.Motor Mount. Plate. Is4500 Feet Mount.Hydrocut Ignition Ground Weld. Motor Mount. Bumper Mount Weld. Brake Shaft Weld.00 X 24. .76 X 1. Deck. Control Shaft . Channel Upright . Deck Top. Pivot Deck Lift .Lh Plate. Motor Mount Upper Bracket. Deck Lift Shaft Weld. Air Filter Support. Neutral Lock .Rh Weld.Rh Plate.Lh Shaft. Bumper Tube. Pivot Deck Lift . Bumper Weld. Neutral Lock . Plate.50 X 25. Channel Shroud .Lh Weld. Upper Weld. Neutral Lock .Rh Gusset. 3/4 X 9. Channel Upright . Bumper Mount Plate.00 X 11ga Wt NEW PART # 5400568 5400568B 5400569 5400570 5400570B 5400571 5400572 5400573 5400573B 5400578 5400578B 5400579 5400581 5400582 5400582B 5400595 5400596 5400596A 5400596B 5400603 5400603B 5400606 5400606B 5400609 5400610 5400611 5400613 5400620 5400621 5400622 5400623 5400623B 5400624 5400625 5400625B 5400626 5400626B 5400627 5400627B 5400628 5400629 5400632 5400632B 5400633 5400634 5400634B 5400636 5400636B 5400637 5400637B 5400638 5400639 5400639B 5400640 5400641 5400641B 5400642 5400643 5400643B 5400644 .Lh Weld. Channel Upright .Lh Plate. Channel Shroud . Handle Motion Control Lh Weld. Muffler Guard Support. 1.Rh Weld. Fuel Filter Mt. Skid Plate Weld. Brake Shaft Plate. Brake Cam Weld. Channel Upright . Air Filter Plate.Lh Weld. Control Shaft .Lh Weld. Carb Protector Block. Reverse Return Mount. 1.Rh Mount. Seat Plate Mount Plate. Reverse Return Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 5400645 5400646 5400647 5400647B 5400648 5400648B 5400651 5400651B 5400652 5400652B 5400653 5400653B 5400654 5400654B 5400655 5400656 5400657 5400658 5400659 5400660 5400661 5400662 5400663 5400664 5400665 5400666 5400667 5400668 5400669 5400670 5400671 5400672 5400673 5400674 5400674B 5400675 5400676 5400677 5400681 5400681B 5400682 5400682B 5400683 5400684 5400685 5400685B 5400686 5400686B 5400687 5400688 5400689 5400690 5400691 5400692 5400693 5400694 5400695 5400696 5400697 5400698 DESCRIPTION Mount.Discharge. 32" Mulch Flat Plate. Blade Front Center Block.Rh Tab. Deck Lift Support Block.Lh Panel. Lift Control Top Panel. Control Shaft . Pivot. Hyd Tank Mount Mount. Flat Ring. Flat Ring. Mulch. Spring Return Weld. Front Cross Mount.52 X .39 X 1. . 52" Flat Ring. Flat Mulching.50 Plate. Side Support . Hyd Tank Mount Weld. Deck Stabilizer Weld. 52-Lh.32"Mulch. Flat NEW PART # 5400645 5400646 5400647 5400647B 5400648 5400648B 5400651 5400651B 5400652 5400652B 5400653 5400653B 5400654 5400654B 5400655 5400656 5400657 5400658 5400659 5400660 5400661 5400662 5400663 5400664 5400665 5400666 5400667 5400668 5400669 5400670 5400671 5400672 5400673 5400674 5400674B 5400675 5400676 5400677 5400681 5400681B 5400682 5400682B 5400683 5400684 5400685 5400685B 5400686 5400686B 5400687 5400688 5400689 5400690 5400691 5400692 5400693 5400694 5400695 5400696 5400697 5400698 . Deck Lift Weld .Rh Spacer. 32" Flat Ring. Swing Arm Support. Seat Support Baffle.14 Id X 3. Floor Mount. Side Support . Floor Plate. Brake Pivot Mt .00 Plate. Deck Lift Support Mount. Control Shaft . Outer Mulch. Control Arm Pivot Weld. Deck Lift Weld . Trim. Deck Stabilizer Support. Outer Mulch.Lh Weld.38 Spacer. Flat Baffle Front.Rh Pivot. Blockoff. Belly Plate. Front End Mount. .00 Support.00 Gusset. Control Shaft .00 X 2. 52-Rh. Discharge. Bumper Shaft. Flat Ring.Rh Weld.Lh Bracket. Brake Pivot Mt . Seat Support 5/8-11 9. Deck Stabilizer Weld. Swing Arm Pivot. Seat Plate Mount Weld.75 X 2. 1 X 5.Rh Plate. Block Off. Switch Bracket Bracket. Damper Mount. Seat Rod Bottom Baffle Support Plate. Carb Protector Plate. Inner-Rh. Hyd Tank Mount Strap. Lift Control Bottom Ring. Seat Mount Support. Dampener Activation Pan. Puller Bar Shaft. Mower Deck. Wheel Spacer Assm. Pivot Support . Rod Deck Lift Bar. Is4000z 61" Assm. Pivot Suport . 61" Assm.50 X 2. Seat Mount Weld.00 X 3. Seat Mount Bracket.50 Hose. Dampener Mounting Weld. Inner . Seat Mount Plate.29 X 14 Weld. Mower Deck. 3/8 Push-Lock. Flat Ring. Mulching 52" Kit. Is3000zx 61" NEW PART # 5400699 5400700 5400701 5400702 5400703 5400704 5400705 5400706 5400707 5400708 5400709 5400710 5400711 5400712 5400713 5400713B 5400714 5400715 5400716 5400718 5400719 5400719B 5400720 5400721 5400722 5400723 5400723B 5400724 5400725 5400726 5400726B 5400731 5400731B 5400731C 5400739 5400739B 5400740 5400742 5400743 5400744 5400745 5400745B 5600013 5600014 5600015 5600018 5600019 5600028 5600029 5600031 5600032 5600033 5600034 5630820 5630840 5646756 5646953 5647467 5647491 5647751 . Seat Mount . 7. 3/8 Push-Lock. 3/8 Push-Lock. Rod Deck Lift Weld. Outer . Mower Deck. 9. Flat Ring. 5/8 Puch-On. Mower Deck.00 Control Rod. Hitch 1500/Citation Mulch Kit. Deck Lift Control Weld.Rh Tab. 1/4 X 1. Flat Ring. Inner Mulch 48-Rh. Inner Mulch 52-Lh Flat Plate.00 X 21. Mount Seat Tube. Flat Ring. 44" Deck Kit.Rh Weld. 44" Flat Hose. 13. Seat Support 2000 Plate. Flat Ring. 5000/72ce Conversion Kit.Lh Plate. Mower Deck. Blockoff 48". 26.Inner Mulch 48-Lh. 1. Pivot Handle Mount Weld. Mulching 48" Kit.00" Long Hose. Seat Support Weld.00 Hose. Flat Plate. 6. Tie Bar Rod. Seat Plate Weld. 3/8 Push-Lock. Mower Deck. Blockoff. Is4000z 72" Assm. Is5000z Weld.OLD PART NUMBER 5400699 5400700 5400701 5400702 5400703 5400704 5400705 5400706 5400707 5400708 5400709 5400710 5400711 5400712 5400713 5400713B 5400714 5400715 5400716 5400718 5400719 5400719B 5400720 5400721 5400722 5400723 5400723B 5400724 5400725 5400726 5400726B 5400731 5400731B 5400731C 5400739 5400739B 5400740 5400742 5400743 5400744 5400745 5400745B 5600013 5600014 5600015 5600018 5600019 5600028 5600029 5600031 5600032 5600033 5600034 6630820 6630840 6646756 6646953 6647467 6647491 6647751 DESCRIPTION Ring.00 Hose. Mower Deck R61 Assm. Shaft Brake Lever Bar. Handle Mount Plate. Is3000z. Extreme Duty Rear Bumper Kit.Hydrocut Ignition Grd Wire Kit. Outer Mulch 48-Lh. Seat Support Plate.25 Plate.Rh. Switch Mount Plate. Seat Plate Kit. Shaft Brake Lever Weld.Lh Bar.Rh. Switch Mount Bracket. Pivot Handle Mount Pivot. Hw36 Assm. Seat Support Plate. Seat Mount . Mulching 36" Kit. Gearbox Shim Kit Hitch 1500/Citation/4500 Kit. Is1000z 52" Assm. 61" Assm. 52" Mower Deck. 1000z Assm. Is3000z. Mower Deck. Is1000z Assm. Nylon Skid Shoe For Blade Sprocket Idler Pulley Torsion Spring Spacer Replaced By 656053 Use 657295 Rubber Cap For Switch Switch Belt Guide Skid Shoe For Snowblower Cutting Edge Electric Rotation Worm Idler Pulley Assm. Mower Deck. Is1000z Assm. Stallion Assm.OLD PART NUMBER 6648293 6648518 654532 655379 655874 656053 656258 656321 656447 657055 657293 657294 657295 657308 657309 657327 657333 657335 657336 657338 657500 657696 657876 657989 657999 658574 658576 658666 658778 659656 659717 659862 660246 661175 6661303 661306 6661333 663861333 6661334 6661359 6661432 6661469 661568 661569 661730 661832 662455 662458 662459 662466 662964 662990 663030 663130 663131 663132 663226 663254 663301 663304 DESCRIPTION Assm. Is5000z 72" Bearing W/ Locking Collar 1/4 X 1/4 X 1 Key Fan Adaptor Shear Plate Shear Bolt 1/4 X 1 Turnbuckle Clutch Spring Turnbuckle Sprocket 40b20 1" Bore Locking Pin For Skid Shoe Bearing 1" W/ Locking Collar Shear Bolt (Special) Hand Guard Knob 5/16 Fan Assembly Rretaining Plate Plastic Bushing 1-5/16" Plastic Bushing 1-11/16" Ring. 48" Mower Deck. 61" Mower Deck. 1000z Left Auger Right Auger Seal Handle 5/16" Electric Motor 1/2" Spacer Electric Rotation Shaft Replaced By 664828 Snowblower Cover 46" Pulley Worm Gear Double Wire Assy 90"Long Double Wire Assy 20"Long Wire #16ga X 18" Assy 60" Cutting Edge Bag Of Hardware Ll Chain 40 X 54 Idler Pivot NEW PART # 5648293 5648518 5654532 5655379 5655874 5656053 5656258 5656321 5656447 5657055 5657293 5657294 5657295 5657308 5657309 5657327 5657333 5657335 5657336 5657338 5657500 5657696 5657876 5657989 5657999 5658574 5658576 5658666 5658778 5659656 5659717 5659862 5660246 5661175 5661303 5661306 5661333 5661333C 5661334 5661359 5661432 5661469 5661568 5661569 5661730 5661832 5662455 5662458 5662459 5662466 5662964 5662990 5663030 5663130 5663131 5663132 5663226 5663254 5663301 5663304 . 52" Mower Deck. 61" Mower Deck. 61" Mower Deck Is3000z Assm. 48" Mower Deck. 1000z 6" Wheel Assm. 44" Deck Is1500. 1" Split Red Lens Washer. In-Line Rb Sprocket Belt Guide. 19/44 Kawi Zt20501bv. 44" . Ground #16.Hydrocut 32" Is1500.Rotation Support Brush Support Brush Retaining Plate Double Wire #16 Ga X 7" Assy Double Wire #16 Ga X 103" Assy 5/16 X 1 Hrf Manual. Short Left Guage Wheel Assembly Right Guage Wheel Assembly Twin Belt Pulley . Muffler Manifold. 20/50 Vanguard Is3000-61 Lc 26 Hp Kawi Is3000-61 30 Hp Kohler Is3000-61 32 Hp Briggs Is1500.2006 Is1500.40b V-Belt Ax26 Driven Sprocket . 25hp Kawi. #11 Hi-Pro (Foote #1212) Lite W/Amber Lens Ue Collar. 18/44 Courage Zt19441kwv. Exhaust Assy Muffler Assy NEW PART # 5663306 5663308 5663325 5663383 5663460 5663492 5663539 5663654 5663655 5663658 5663659 5663660 5663808 5663809 5663840 5663841 5663842 5663843 5663844 5663845 5663855 5663862 5664828 5665649 5665650 5665837 5665838 5700001 5800120 5810163 5810359 5820133 5820487 5820505 5820551 5825155 5900602 5900604 5900605 5900606 5900607 5900608 5900609 5900610 5900611 5900612 5900613 5900614 5900615 5900616 7011279 7028334 807190 807213 809218 809268 842101 842212 842213 . 21hp Kawi.2006 Is1500. 19hp Kai. Snapper #28334 Hose. Air Cleaner Assy .OLD PART NUMBER 663306 663308 663325 663383 663460 663492 663539 663654 663655 663658 663659 663660 663808 663809 663840 663841 663842 663843 663844 663845 663855 663862 664828 665649 665650 665837 665838 5700001 5800120 8410163 8810359 8820133 8420487 8820505 8420551 8825155 5900602 5900604 5900605 5900606 5900607 5900608 5900609 5900610 5900611 5900612 5900613 5900614 5900615 5900616 7011279 7028334 807190 807213 809218 809268 842101 842212 842213 DESCRIPTION Spacer Idler Support Wire With 20amp Fuse Assy Switch Shoe. 5/16" Sae Is5000z 33hp Cat Diesel Hc32kav13e . Engine-Vendor Supplied Apron Link #55 Key.40b4 Plug Brush Support Elec. 19hp Kai.2ma Twin Belt Pulley . Skid Zig Zag Brush Support Plate Drive Shaft Driven Shaft Wire. Fuse. 48" Deck Is1500. 52" . Belt. 2005 Year Of Mfg.Woodruff See 8410359 Key. 25hp Kawi. 21hp Kawi. Long Belt Guide.5" 5" Air Cleaner Assembly Rain Cap Assembly Bracket.2006 Zt18441khc. 52" Deck Decal. 18" Assm. 48" . Clamp Assembly Bracket.
Copyright © 2020 DOKUMEN.SITE Inc.